1 / 89
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Barczentewicz Mikołaj
8247
- - - 1988
Błoński Kazimierz
4980
512 493 00:45:21 1952
KALETA WOJTEK
7661
- - - 1963
Kruza Małgorzata
2565
2511 174 00:53:38 1982
Szymański Jan
6698
6022 4860 01:08:16 1948
Włodarczyk Dominika
3792
6894 1632 01:21:31 1992
Abelec Tomasz
3829
5683 4677 01:06:10 1979
Abramczuk Łukasz
7640
2573 2396 00:53:50 1994
Abramczyk Małgorzata
5068
3427 295 00:56:35 1985
Abramowicz Kamil
7714
663 637 00:46:22 1992
Abramowski Karol
8591
4466 3935 01:00:14 1980
Abratkiewicz Sławomir
4915
4531 3975 01:00:29 1972
Abyszkin Michał
3032
5559 4600 01:05:26 1965
Abyszkin Stanisław
3031
239 227 00:42:47 1993
Adach` Piotr
6341
2767 2569 00:54:30 1973
Adam Gniewomir
3208
4942 4248 01:02:18 1980
Adamczak Aleksandra
5006
4677 608 01:01:08 1983
Adamczak Grzegorz
1328
4270 3794 00:59:29 1971
Adamczak Łukasz
8683
328 314 00:43:46 1984
Adamczewski Marek
8653
2391 2235 00:53:20 1970
Adamczyk Anna
8236
5196 806 01:03:29 1996
Adamczyk Bartłomiej
8368
6154 4921 01:09:30 1988
Adamczyk Bożena
5225 · Adamczyk Team Pasłęk
- - - 1971
adamczyk ireneusz
8642
5288 4448 01:03:58 1979
Adamczyk Jakub
7370 · SKRA Warszawa
249 237 00:42:56 1979
Adamczyk Katarzyna
1784
- - - 1984
Adamczyk Maciej
8942
4377 3873 00:59:53 1985
adamczyk Magdalena
8496
4953 697 01:02:23 1986
Adamczyk Marek
2982
5767 4727 01:06:36 1973
Adamczyk Michał
4406
2564 2388 00:53:49 1987
Adamczyk Paweł
4297
2624 2442 00:54:00 1987
Adamczyk Sylwia
5072
- - - 1990
Adamczyk Zbigniew
5224 · Adamczyk Team Pasłęk
761 729 00:46:59 1970
Adameczek Marek
5700
3934 3543 00:58:10 1969
Adamek Anna
8150
6379 1345 01:11:37 1962
Adamek Dariusz
4101
4060 3646 00:58:34 1977
Adamiec Artur
2722
4235 3772 00:59:22 1966
adamiec rafał
932
3883 3500 00:58:01 1980
Adamkiewicz Michał
4029
5207 4398 01:03:32 1995
Adamkiewicz Mirosław
4028
5206 4397 01:03:32 1967
Adamowicz Hanna
568
4572 570 01:00:39 1977
Adamowicz Hubert
9145 · Passion Trader Group
1376 1309 00:49:41 1973
adamowicz monika
2920
3722 344 00:57:32 1980
Adamowicz Przemysław
1679
3042 2809 00:55:20 1983
Adamowicz Tomasz
565
4563 3998 01:00:38 1968
Adamowski Michał
5850
1358 1292 00:49:37 1984
Adamski Jakub
1987
4945 4250 01:02:19 1984
Adamski Marcin
3322
- - - 1992
Adamski Zbigniew
3320
- - - 1957
ADAMSKI ZDOBYSŁAW
8201
5027 4302 01:02:48 1958
Adaszek Łukasz
2650
5225 4409 01:03:38 1977
Adaszek Michał
8377
5216 4403 01:03:36 1983
Adaszewski Robert
4589
2321 2173 00:53:07 1976
Adelson Izabela
8181
6598 1465 01:14:51 1978
adynets andrei
4743
1000 954 00:48:11 1987
Affek Grzegorz
7260
- - - 1994
Affek Robert
7259
- - - 1967
Afshar Amir
5823
- - - 1975
Agnieszczak Kacper
732
3542 3229 00:56:55 1988
Aksamirska-Kalita Małgorzata
5034
5743 1035 01:06:28 1965
Aksiucik Arkadiusz
1791
113 106 00:40:33 1981
Alabrudziński Krzysztof
1255
- - - 1960
Alama Dawid
1312
3383 3095 00:56:27 1991
Albiński Rafał
2109
2425 2266 00:53:26 1982
Albrycht Mikołaj
8537 · UKA
853 815 00:47:28 1984
ALCHIMOWICZ ARTUR
3899
2601 2422 00:53:56 1976
Alchimowicz Tomasz
2005
- - - 1973
Aleksandrowicz Anna
7623
5654 998 01:06:01 1987
ALIŃSKA ARLETA
6870
3764 355 00:57:42 1985
Almonkari Ilkka
3533
5761 4723 01:06:34 1952
Almont Benjamin
308
1955 1838 00:51:56 1985
Amanowicz Marcin
2451
4551 3990 01:00:35 1972
Amarowicz- Pietrasiewicz Julia
892
4469 533 01:00:15 1980
Ambroziak Monika
8679
7011 1698 01:32:39 1995
Ambroziak Robert
8257
5030 4304 01:02:49 1975
Ambroziewicz Szymon
1571
- - - 1984
Ananicz Mateusz
8384
- - - 1979
Andersson Kasper
4815
- - - 1980
Andersz Alan
225
4542 3984 01:00:33 1988
Andraszewicz Anna
2597
5400 886 01:04:32 1970
Andraszewicz Tomasz
2596
5394 4513 01:04:31 1969
Andrejew Agnieszka
961
6316 1313 01:10:56 1970
Andrejew Marcin
1085
- - - 1996
Andres Beata
5321 · ENTRE.PL Team
98 6 00:40:19 1975
andresen tor
8097
1056 1007 00:48:26 1983
Andruchów Marian
1639
6344 5018 01:11:17 1950
Andruszczak Sebastian
7465
- - - 1984
Andrysiak Rafał
5909
4860 4193 01:01:55 1993
Andrzejczyk Marcin
3282
4456 3929 01:00:12 1977
Andrzejewska Joanna
4711
- - - 1985
Anglik Ula
9115
4419 517 01:00:02 1981
Anioł Adam
1921
1749 1657 00:51:09 1992
Anisiewicz Albert
1570
1391 1323 00:49:44 1973
Anisiewicz Danuta
1569 · Klubbiegacza.pl
4221 460 00:59:15 1977
ANISIMOWICZ JAN
2921 · C&F Running Team / AdaptiveGRC
2146 2018 00:52:33 1975
Ankiewicz Emilia
7783
3872 376 00:57:59 1990
Antkiewicz Asia
7177
- - - 1970
Antkiewicz Jaś
7175
6586 5129 01:14:40 1996
Antolak Piotr
2289
- - - 1975
Antolak Ryszard
904
1072 1022 00:48:30 1970
0.52 s