Wyniki dla rocznika 1968
Aktualizacja: 2019-10-21 06:55:45 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
MARCIN CENDROWSKI 1 213 202 00:42:23
MARCIN SŁOMA 2 219 208 00:42:30 + 7s
KAZIMIERZ NOJSZEWSKI 3 358 342 00:44:05 + 1m 42s
GRZEGORZ RYBKOWSKI 4 429 412 00:44:49 + 2m 26s
JAROSŁAW PRUS 5 457 440 00:44:59 + 2m 36s
RAFAŁ WICIŃSKI 6 555 533 00:45:39 + 3m 16s
TOMASZ SOCHA 7 776 744 00:47:05 + 4m 42s
ARTUR CHMIELEWSKI 8 908 866 00:47:47 + 5m 24s
TOMASZ CELIŃSKI 9 970 927 00:48:03 + 5m 40s
ARTUR SOKOŁOWSKI 10 993 948 00:48:08 + 5m 45s
MARCIN TULCZYŃSKI 11 1044 995 00:48:24 + 6m 1s
JOANNA GÓRA 12 1148 56 00:48:50 + 6m 27s
JANUSZ OLEJNIK 13 1158 1102 00:48:53 + 6m 30s
ROBERT BALICKI 14 1294 1232 00:49:23 + 7m
DARIUSZ PIETRZYKOWSKI 15 1366 1300 00:49:39 + 7m 16s
MAŁGORZATA NIEDZIÓŁKA 16 1377 68 00:49:42 + 7m 19s
WOJCIECH JARZĄBEK 17 1384 1316 00:49:43 + 7m 20s
PETER MEYER 18 1426 1356 00:49:51 + 7m 28s
GRZEGORZ SZYMA 19 1456 1384 00:49:56 + 7m 33s
WŁODZIMIERZ SZYSZKOWSKI 20 1568 1484 00:50:27 + 8m 4s
ARTUR FASZCZEWSKI 21 1579 1495 00:50:29 + 8m 6s
KRZYSZTOF SAJDAK 22 1618 1533 00:50:37 + 8m 14s
ANDRZEJ ŚWIERCZ 23 1651 1565 00:50:46 + 8m 23s
PIOTR ORDYNOWSKI 24 1653 1567 00:50:47 + 8m 24s
ZBIGNIEW RYBKA 25 1893 1783 00:51:42 + 9m 19s
MAŁGORZATA CHOYNOWSKA 26 1934 114 00:51:50 + 9m 27s
JANUSZ KOWALCZYK 27 1993 1875 00:52:01 + 9m 38s
ANDRZEJ ODZIOBA 28 2075 1950 00:52:18 + 9m 55s
PIOTR ŻOCHOWSKI 29 2182 2050 00:52:41 + 10m 18s
WIESŁAW TYSZKIEWICZ 30 2192 2059 00:52:43 + 10m 20s
JANUSZ WARZOCHA 31 2206 2072 00:52:45 + 10m 22s
ZENON SKIBIŃSKI 32 2695 2506 00:54:14 + 11m 51s
DARIUSZ PIETROWSKI 33 2697 2508 00:54:14 + 11m 51s
PAWEŁ KOSIERADZKI 34 2700 2511 00:54:14 + 11m 51s
DARIUSZ SZYMAŃSKI 35 2732 2539 00:54:22 + 11m 59s
RAFAL GRUSZCZYNSKI 36 2793 2591 00:54:34 + 12m 11s
TOMASZ BENEKE 37 2802 2600 00:54:35 + 12m 12s
ZBIGNIEW JEZIERSKI 38 2813 2610 00:54:38 + 12m 15s
KLARA RAMM SZATKIEWICZ 39 2895 216 00:54:53 + 12m 30s
DARIUSZ SIEGERT 40 2912 2693 00:54:56 + 12m 33s
PAWEŁ DUSZAK 41 3005 2776 00:55:13 + 12m 50s
AGATA LESZCZYŃSKA 42 3156 244 00:55:42 + 13m 19s
TOMASZ ROJDA 43 3252 2986 00:56:03 + 13m 40s
MARIUSZ PERS 44 3330 3046 00:56:18 + 13m 55s
RAFAŁ JANCZYK 45 3378 3091 00:56:26 + 14m 3s
ZBIGNIEW FABJANIAK 46 3397 3107 00:56:30 + 14m 7s
MACIEJ WITUCKI 47 3504 3198 00:56:49 + 14m 26s
THOMAS VON WERNER 48 3510 3202 00:56:49 + 14m 26s
JANUSZ WRONA 49 3544 3231 00:56:55 + 14m 32s
MICHAŁ MIERZYŃSKI 50 3582 3267 00:57:01 + 14m 38s
ANNA DURKA 51 3765 356 00:57:42 + 15m 19s
LILIANA ZIELIŃSKA 52 3771 357 00:57:44 + 15m 21s
TOMASZ MUCZYŃ 53 3820 3453 00:57:51 + 15m 28s
PIOTR URBAŃSKI 54 3833 3463 00:57:53 + 15m 30s
KRZYSZTOF PYKA 55 3890 3506 00:58:02 + 15m 39s
HELENA ZIELIŃSKA 56 3891 385 00:58:02 + 15m 39s
ARTUR ZAWADZKI 57 3973 3573 00:58:17 + 15m 54s
MIROSŁAW GRYGOLEC 58 4005 3603 00:58:23 + 16m
DARIUSZ MOSAKOWSKI 59 4137 3697 00:58:55 + 16m 32s
MARZENA ZAGRAJEK 60 4167 446 00:59:01 + 16m 38s
KRZYSZTOF SNARSKI 61 4168 3722 00:59:01 + 16m 38s
TOMASZ CISZKA 62 4189 3738 00:59:06 + 16m 43s
PAWEŁ SROKA 63 4199 3746 00:59:09 + 16m 46s
WACŁAW KUCHAREK 64 4268 3793 00:59:29 + 17m 6s
TOMASZ CHORZĘPA 65 4278 3801 00:59:30 + 17m 7s
PAWEL RYBICKI 66 4401 3888 00:59:58 + 17m 35s
PAWEŁ ROWIŃSKI 67 4430 3912 01:00:06 + 17m 43s
TOMASZ ADAMOWICZ 68 4563 3998 01:00:38 + 18m 15s
WOJCIECH WOJTKOWSKI 69 4673 4068 01:01:06 + 18m 43s
ZBIGNIEW MAŃCZYK 70 4688 4077 01:01:10 + 18m 47s
JAROSŁAW KOWALSKI 71 4715 4094 01:01:18 + 18m 55s
KRZYSZTOF JARZYNKA 72 4740 4111 01:01:24 + 19m 1s
BEATA TWARDOWSKA 73 4803 647 01:01:37 + 19m 14s
ANNA SKRZYPEK 74 4858 667 01:01:54 + 19m 31s
MARIOLA KOTLEWSKA 75 4904 684 01:02:07 + 19m 44s
ARTUR KAZIMIERSKI 76 4922 4232 01:02:13 + 19m 50s
MARIUSZ BLIM 77 4935 4241 01:02:16 + 19m 53s
KUMIKO YAJIMA 78 5067 743 01:02:59 + 20m 36s
MAREK RACŁAWSKI 79 5081 4330 01:03:02 + 20m 39s
ANNA WYDRZYŃSKA-CZOSNYKA 80 5120 766 01:03:13 + 20m 50s
ANNA WYDRZYŃSKA-CZOSNYKA 81 5120 766 01:03:13 + 20m 50s
DARIUSZ MIŚKIEWICZ 82 5189 4387 01:03:26 + 21m 3s
PIOTR DZIEWICKI 83 5242 4419 01:03:43 + 21m 20s
WALDEMAR WARGIN 84 5256 4427 01:03:48 + 21m 25s
ARKADIUSZ IHNATOWICZ 85 5290 4449 01:03:59 + 21m 36s
PIOTR MARCIŃSKI 86 5393 4512 01:04:31 + 22m 8s
ALDONA FARMUS 87 5399 885 01:04:32 + 22m 9s
ZBIGNIEW ORNOWSKI 88 5436 4536 01:04:45 + 22m 22s
ARTUR CHYŁA 89 5500 4566 01:05:06 + 22m 43s
TOMASZ DUDA 90 5518 4575 01:05:13 + 22m 50s
DOROTA MALISZEWSKA 91 5625 986 01:05:51 + 23m 28s
PIOTR WALCZAK 92 5636 4648 01:05:54 + 23m 31s
PIOTR OŁUBIEC 93 5656 4657 01:06:01 + 23m 38s
MAREK DAM 94 5703 4689 01:06:17 + 23m 54s
JANUSZ KRYSTKIEWICZ 95 5730 4702 01:06:26 + 24m 3s
WALDEMAR KALITA 96 5780 4734 01:06:41 + 24m 18s
ARTUR RDZONEK 97 5795 4747 01:06:46 + 24m 23s
MARCIN KOROLEC 98 5805 4753 01:06:48 + 24m 25s
TOMASZ KOWALCZYK 99 5812 4756 01:06:51 + 24m 28s
GRZEGORZ WIEJAK 100 5886 4794 01:07:20 + 24m 57s
LIDIA KACZMARSKA-MAZUR 101 6014 1158 01:08:10 + 25m 47s
PIOTR JUSTA 102 6086 4894 01:08:48 + 26m 25s
MARZENA JURACZKO 103 6171 1241 01:09:35 + 27m 12s
TOMASZ POTKAJ 104 6177 4933 01:09:40 + 27m 17s
MARZENNA WIŚNIEWSKA 105 6270 1288 01:10:25 + 28m 2s
HUBERT JARMIŃSKI 106 6299 4993 01:10:45 + 28m 22s
KATARZYNA REJAK 107 6413 1364 01:12:15 + 29m 52s
RAFAŁ RAK 108 6501 5088 01:13:23 + 31m
ALICJA PAJĄK 109 6529 1427 01:13:47 + 31m 24s
PAWEŁ PIEKAREK 110 6600 5135 01:14:51 + 32m 28s
EWA JEZIORSKA 111 6660 1493 01:15:41 + 33m 18s
ROBERT JANECZKO 112 6665 5171 01:15:56 + 33m 33s
ANETA SŁOTA 113 6690 1509 01:16:23 + 34m
MIROSŁAW SAKOWICZ 114 6783 5221 01:18:31 + 36m 8s
JAROSŁAW FONRATH 115 6867 5249 01:20:41 + 38m 18s
AGNIESZKA LITOROWICZ-SIEGERT 116 6874 1622 01:20:48 + 38m 25s
PIOTR KARASIŃSKI 117 6900 5265 01:21:59 + 39m 36s
MONIKA BŁASZCZYSZYN 118 6970 1676 01:26:13 + 43m 50s
ADAM KWIECIEŃ 119 6972 5296 01:26:25 + 44m 2s
KATARZYNA KORCZ 120 6977 1680 01:26:45 + 44m 22s