Wyniki dla rocznika 1984
Aktualizacja: 2019-09-15 22:51:47 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
ŁUKASZ SMOLAK 1 73 69 00:39:40
MARCIN KOSMALSKI 2 74 70 00:39:44 + 4s
KATARZYNA PANEJKO-WANAT 3 75 5 00:39:45 + 5s
MICHAŁ NIEMIRA 4 76 71 00:39:45 + 5s
BARTOSZ NOWICKI 5 111 104 00:40:31 + 51s
BARTOSZ MIELCZARSKI 6 149 139 00:41:20 + 1m 40s
KRZYSZTOF RYCHTER 7 199 188 00:42:12 + 2m 32s
JACEK RZEŹNICKI 8 232 220 00:42:40 + 3m
DAMIAN MIKOŁOWICZ 9 234 222 00:42:43 + 3m 3s
MARIUSZ BREWKA 10 252 240 00:42:57 + 3m 17s
BARTOSZ PODRAZA 11 255 243 00:42:59 + 3m 19s
KENTA MOCHIZUKI 12 259 247 00:43:02 + 3m 22s
ŁUKASZ SZYMBORSKI 13 323 309 00:43:42 + 4m 2s
ŁUKASZ ADAMCZAK 14 328 314 00:43:46 + 4m 6s
TOMASZ SAJEWICZ 15 339 325 00:43:56 + 4m 16s
KAMIL NOWOSAD 16 348 334 00:43:59 + 4m 19s
MACIEJ KRUPIŃSKI 17 366 350 00:44:12 + 4m 32s
PAWEŁ PALARCZYK 18 368 352 00:44:12 + 4m 32s
KUBA MITUNIEWICZ 19 373 357 00:44:16 + 4m 36s
ŁUKASZ BEJNAR 20 465 448 00:45:02 + 5m 22s
MIKOŁAJ RADWAN 21 549 527 00:45:36 + 5m 56s
MACIEK NOWY 22 589 565 00:45:56 + 6m 16s
BARTOSZ GUTKOWSKI 23 591 567 00:45:57 + 6m 17s
JAKUB GOLIŃSKI 24 619 594 00:46:06 + 6m 26s
MARCIN DOMARADZKI 25 649 623 00:46:17 + 6m 37s
MARTINO SANZOWO 26 698 670 00:46:32 + 6m 52s
SZYMON SOKOŁOWSKI 27 704 675 00:46:35 + 6m 55s
MAREK GRĄDZKI 28 780 748 00:47:06 + 7m 26s
BLAŻEJ DOBRZYŃSKI 29 820 785 00:47:20 + 7m 40s
MIKOŁAJ ALBRYCHT 30 853 815 00:47:28 + 7m 48s
AGNIESZKA KRUSZEWSKA-SENK 31 916 43 00:47:50 + 8m 10s
MACIEJ BOCHNIAK 32 962 919 00:48:01 + 8m 21s
PAWEŁ ŁASIŃSKI 33 963 920 00:48:02 + 8m 22s
BORIS FOURNIER 34 976 933 00:48:04 + 8m 24s
PRZEMYSŁAW BŁASZCZYK 35 980 936 00:48:05 + 8m 25s
ŁUKASZ OLSZYNA 36 982 938 00:48:05 + 8m 25s
TOMASZ MACIEJEWSKI 37 1023 975 00:48:15 + 8m 35s
JULIAN SUCHAR 38 1027 979 00:48:16 + 8m 36s
DAWID PIEKARSKI 39 1055 1006 00:48:26 + 8m 46s
TOMASZ KULESZA 40 1061 1012 00:48:28 + 8m 48s
WOJCIECH ERBETOWSKI 41 1074 1024 00:48:30 + 8m 50s
DAMIAN JAROSIEWICZ 42 1083 1032 00:48:33 + 8m 53s
KACPER ROSZKIEWICZ 43 1142 1088 00:48:47 + 9m 7s
PAWEŁ KOWALCZYK 44 1242 1182 00:49:11 + 9m 31s
MAGDALENA WIELECHOWSKA 45 1245 61 00:49:11 + 9m 31s
PAWEŁ SKOCZYLAS 46 1276 1215 00:49:17 + 9m 37s
PAWEŁ GRYCNER 47 1339 1275 00:49:33 + 9m 53s
ŁUKASZ ZDRADA 48 1351 1285 00:49:36 + 9m 56s
MICHAŁ ADAMOWSKI 49 1358 1292 00:49:37 + 9m 57s
GRZEGORZ KOJRO 50 1371 1304 00:49:40 + 10m
NORBERT JUREK 51 1439 1369 00:49:53 + 10m 13s
MARCIN BIAŁY 52 1459 1387 00:49:57 + 10m 17s
WOJCIECH MORAWSKI 53 1498 1421 00:50:09 + 10m 29s
RAFAŁ CIEŚLAR 54 1524 1444 00:50:16 + 10m 36s
AGATA PIETRAŚ 55 1613 85 00:50:37 + 10m 57s
PAWEŁ KAMIŃSKI 56 1669 1582 00:50:49 + 11m 9s
JAKUB SIKORA 57 1723 1633 00:51:00 + 11m 20s
PRZEMYSŁAW REDOS 58 1734 1644 00:51:04 + 11m 24s
KRYSTIAN KOŚLA 59 1819 1720 00:51:24 + 11m 44s
JOANNA KOWALSKA 60 1822 101 00:51:26 + 11m 46s
MAŁGORZATA ROSA 61 1835 103 00:51:29 + 11m 49s
IDA ŻAK 62 1843 106 00:51:31 + 11m 51s
KAMIL BERNADY 63 1851 1744 00:51:33 + 11m 53s
ŁUKASZ KORNACKI 64 1857 1750 00:51:34 + 11m 54s
DANIEL WIERCIŃSKI 65 1867 1760 00:51:35 + 11m 55s
DOMINIK MATUSZEWSKI 66 1904 1793 00:51:44 + 12m 4s
MACIEJ JAWOR 67 1925 1813 00:51:49 + 12m 9s
PAWEŁ WOJTYŁA 68 1927 1815 00:51:49 + 12m 9s
MAŁGORZATA WALENDZIEWSKA 69 1938 115 00:51:52 + 12m 12s
MARCIN MARCINIEWICZ 70 1943 1828 00:51:53 + 12m 13s
DANIEL DZIKOWSKI 71 1995 1877 00:52:02 + 12m 22s
KAMIL LESISZ 72 2012 1894 00:52:06 + 12m 26s
KRYSTIAN PARANDYK 73 2017 1898 00:52:07 + 12m 27s
WOJCIECH NOWAK 74 2041 1919 00:52:11 + 12m 31s
LESZEK MICHALSKI 75 2056 1932 00:52:13 + 12m 33s
JOANNA PLISZKA 76 2059 125 00:52:13 + 12m 33s
KRZYSZTOF MIZERA 77 2084 1958 00:52:19 + 12m 39s
KRZYSZTOF KAŁŁAUR 78 2096 1970 00:52:21 + 12m 41s
FILIP KWIATKOWSKI 79 2103 1977 00:52:23 + 12m 43s
KAMIL WÓJCIK 80 2108 1982 00:52:24 + 12m 44s
MICHAŁ ZAJĄC 81 2134 2006 00:52:30 + 12m 50s
ANNA SAWA 82 2156 129 00:52:35 + 12m 55s
PIOTR OLCZAK 83 2164 2035 00:52:37 + 12m 57s
GRZEGORZ FINKE 84 2212 2078 00:52:46 + 13m 6s
MICHAŁ DUMA 85 2230 2095 00:52:48 + 13m 8s
PAWEŁ BLECHARZ 86 2238 2103 00:52:51 + 13m 11s
MARCIN SZAJDZIUK 87 2261 2124 00:52:56 + 13m 16s
PAWEŁ KOŻMIŃSKI 88 2287 2145 00:53:01 + 13m 21s
KAROL WASZKIEWICZ 89 2296 2151 00:53:02 + 13m 22s
JERZY ŁAPIŃSKI 90 2401 2244 00:53:22 + 13m 42s
MARCIN TWAROWSKI 91 2405 2248 00:53:22 + 13m 42s
ANETA WYSOCKA 92 2421 159 00:53:25 + 13m 45s
MICHAŁ PRAWDA 93 2494 2323 00:53:35 + 13m 55s
SEBASTIAN BANASIAK 94 2539 2363 00:53:43 + 14m 3s
KRYSTIAN GRZYB 95 2610 2430 00:53:57 + 14m 17s
LUKASZ CELIŃSKI 96 2634 2452 00:54:02 + 14m 22s
KAMIL ŚWIDERSKI 97 2645 2463 00:54:04 + 14m 24s
BŁAŻEJ CZAJKOWSKI 98 2664 2479 00:54:08 + 14m 28s
TOMASZ SKOŁOŻYŃSKI 99 2670 2484 00:54:10 + 14m 30s
MARIUSZ ZAWADZKI 100 2681 2494 00:54:12 + 14m 32s
PRZEMYSŁAW PAZIEWSKI 101 2710 2520 00:54:17 + 14m 37s
JOANNA RYBICKA 102 2792 202 00:54:34 + 14m 54s
ŁUKASZ MIKUSEK 103 2865 2654 00:54:46 + 15m 6s
MACIEJ DRABEK 104 2913 2694 00:54:56 + 15m 16s
SŁAWOMIR MARCINIAK 105 2927 2706 00:54:58 + 15m 18s
ŁUKASZ WĘGLIŃSKI 106 2933 2712 00:55:00 + 15m 20s
HUBERT DZIUBA 107 2984 2759 00:55:10 + 15m 30s
PIOTR GECOW 108 2989 2764 00:55:10 + 15m 30s
RAFAŁ SZYMAŃSKI 109 3114 2874 00:55:36 + 15m 56s
KRZYSZTOF WILK 110 3115 2875 00:55:36 + 15m 56s
TOMASZ KOSATKO 111 3137 2896 00:55:40 + 16m
PIOTR MERCHELSKI 112 3155 2912 00:55:42 + 16m 2s
JUSTYNA MALITKA 113 3157 245 00:55:42 + 16m 2s
JACEK POLAŃSKI 114 3185 2936 00:55:46 + 16m 6s
SEBASTIAN DANIELUK 115 3198 2949 00:55:51 + 16m 11s
MARCIN TOPOROWSKI 116 3201 2952 00:55:52 + 16m 12s
ANDRZEJ LEWIŃSKI 117 3219 2965 00:55:57 + 16m 17s
ALEKSANDRA LESZCZ 118 3245 263 00:56:01 + 16m 21s
MICHAŁ BIAŁKOWSKI 119 3254 2988 00:56:03 + 16m 23s
MONIKA MOSIOŁEK 120 3265 268 00:56:06 + 16m 26s
PRZEMYSŁAW MOSIOŁEK 121 3266 2998 00:56:06 + 16m 26s
KONRAD KWIATKOWSKI 122 3270 3002 00:56:07 + 16m 27s
TOMASZ ORZECHOWSKI 123 3284 3011 00:56:10 + 16m 30s
MARTA LESIEWSKA 124 3318 282 00:56:15 + 16m 35s
BARTOSZ BIESZYŃSKI 125 3338 3054 00:56:19 + 16m 39s
ŁUKASZ NOWIERSKI 126 3373 3087 00:56:25 + 16m 45s
HUBERT DOBROWOLSKI 127 3401 3111 00:56:31 + 16m 51s
PAWEŁ TOMASZEWSKI 128 3402 3112 00:56:31 + 16m 51s
ŁUKASZ SCHULZ 129 3419 3127 00:56:33 + 16m 53s
PIOTR ŚLIWIŃSKI 130 3458 3160 00:56:40 + 17m
KRZYSZTOF ZAGRAJEK 131 3508 3201 00:56:49 + 17m 9s
ANNA BŁACHOWIAK 132 3519 309 00:56:51 + 17m 11s
KAROLINA KALISIAK 133 3539 313 00:56:54 + 17m 14s
SŁAWOMIR JESINOWICZ 134 3557 3244 00:56:58 + 17m 18s
KRZYSZTOF SMIETANKA 135 3560 3247 00:56:58 + 17m 18s
MARTA KOWALCZYK 136 3568 314 00:56:59 + 17m 19s
SEBASTIAN TURSKI 137 3576 3262 00:57:01 + 17m 21s
KRZYSZTOF GŁĄBSKI 138 3610 3289 00:57:08 + 17m 28s
DANIEL PRZEMĘCKI 139 3612 3291 00:57:08 + 17m 28s
MARTA BALICKA 140 3619 323 00:57:10 + 17m 30s
ANDRZEJ BUKALSKI 141 3627 3303 00:57:11 + 17m 31s
ANNA ROSA 142 3647 330 00:57:15 + 17m 35s
ROBERT PORCZYK 143 3663 3331 00:57:18 + 17m 38s
TOMASZ KONARSKI 144 3668 3334 00:57:20 + 17m 40s
WITOLD WRÓBEL 145 3680 3345 00:57:22 + 17m 42s
ŁUKASZ GRZELAK 146 3739 3391 00:57:35 + 17m 55s
MARCIN NAZAREWICZ 147 3748 3398 00:57:37 + 17m 57s
MONIKA GRZELAK 148 3762 353 00:57:42 + 18m 2s
LECH BOZENSKI 149 3843 3471 00:57:55 + 18m 15s
TOMASZ SZLĄZAK 150 3848 3476 00:57:55 + 18m 15s
MICHAŁ SYDOR 151 3871 3496 00:57:59 + 18m 19s
RAFAŁ MASERAK 152 3923 3533 00:58:09 + 18m 29s
JAROSŁAW MICHNIEWICZ 153 3924 3534 00:58:09 + 18m 29s
MACIEJ STOPCZYK 154 3929 3538 00:58:10 + 18m 30s
PIOTR DOBROWOLSKI 155 4048 3637 00:58:32 + 18m 52s
CEZARY ZAJĄCZKOWSKI 156 4063 3647 00:58:35 + 18m 55s
JOANNA BORKOWSKA 157 4081 423 00:58:40 + 19m
KAMILA KURNOL 158 4106 432 00:58:48 + 19m 8s
ŁUKASZ PEPŁOŃSKI 159 4152 3709 00:58:58 + 19m 18s
MICHAŁ ŚCIECHOWSKI 160 4228 3767 00:59:19 + 19m 39s
PIOTR PANUFNIK 161 4271 3795 00:59:30 + 19m 50s
MICHAŁ LASKA 162 4309 3824 00:59:38 + 19m 58s
AGNIESZKA WERNIK 163 4369 503 00:59:51 + 20m 11s
PAWEŁ PARZUCHOWSKI 164 4393 3883 00:59:56 + 20m 16s
EWELINA GRZYB 165 4495 543 01:00:20 + 20m 40s
HUBERT PIOTROWSKI 166 4520 3968 01:00:27 + 20m 47s
MARTA WIŚNIEWSKA 167 4526 555 01:00:28 + 20m 48s
TOMASZ KOSTANEK 168 4537 3980 01:00:31 + 20m 51s
ANNA PRZYŁUSKA 169 4559 565 01:00:38 + 20m 58s
MARTA DZIK 170 4589 578 01:00:42 + 21m 2s
WOJCIECH MITKOWSKI 171 4628 4038 01:00:54 + 21m 14s
WOJCIECH WILCZKO 172 4650 4053 01:01:00 + 21m 20s
MARIA KOŹMIŃSKA 173 4660 601 01:01:03 + 21m 23s
MONIKA JAKUBEK-SKULTECKA 174 4661 602 01:01:03 + 21m 23s
TOMASZ MĄCZKA 175 4700 4086 01:01:15 + 21m 35s
BOŻYDAR DANIELEWSKI 176 4730 4105 01:01:21 + 21m 41s
IMRAN ARIF 177 4784 4145 01:01:32 + 21m 52s
KAROL KOSTRZEWA 178 4788 4149 01:01:34 + 21m 54s
HANNA KRASUSKA 179 4789 640 01:01:34 + 21m 54s
ITA KAMECKA 180 4810 650 01:01:39 + 21m 59s
JANUSZ JAGIEŁŁO 181 4814 4164 01:01:40 + 22m
KAMIL KOWALCZYK 182 4818 4166 01:01:41 + 22m 1s
MARTA WAWRZYCKA 183 4885 678 01:02:02 + 22m 22s
MARCIN WROŃSKI 184 4905 4221 01:02:07 + 22m 27s
PRZEMYSŁAW SIDELNIK 185 4914 4226 01:02:09 + 22m 29s
MACIEJ SKRZYPEK 186 4939 4245 01:02:17 + 22m 37s
JAKUB ADAMSKI 187 4945 4250 01:02:19 + 22m 39s
WOJCIECH RYSZTOF 188 4972 4267 01:02:29 + 22m 49s
AGNIESZKA PAJĄK 189 5043 733 01:02:52 + 23m 12s
WOJCIECH CIEMNIEWSKI 190 5060 4321 01:02:57 + 23m 17s
MARIUSZ PERZ 191 5113 4352 01:03:11 + 23m 31s
GRZEGORZ ZDUNIAK 192 5221 4406 01:03:37 + 23m 57s
DANIEL PIĘTKA 193 5262 4431 01:03:50 + 24m 10s
MONIKA JOANNA KLUSIEWICZ 194 5304 848 01:04:02 + 24m 22s
EWELINA CHABIERA 195 5354 868 01:04:19 + 24m 39s
MARCIN ZIELSKI 196 5376 4499 01:04:25 + 24m 45s
EMILIA BYLICKA 197 5462 916 01:04:54 + 25m 14s
MADZIA MAŁGORZATA 198 5463 917 01:04:56 + 25m 16s
ANNA GOŁĄB 199 5464 918 01:04:56 + 25m 16s
KRYSTIAN TUTMACHCHER 200 5487 4558 01:05:03 + 25m 23s
MARCJANNA JÓŹWIAK 201 5495 933 01:05:05 + 25m 25s
MARTA KWAŚNIEWSKA 202 5504 938 01:05:07 + 25m 27s
EDYTA JAROSZ 203 5519 944 01:05:13 + 25m 33s
ALEKSANDRA BALCERZAK 204 5573 965 01:05:32 + 25m 52s
EWELINA SŁAWATYŃSKA 205 5587 971 01:05:37 + 25m 57s
MONIKA CIESIELSKA 206 5600 976 01:05:43 + 26m 3s
MAŁGORZATA WACHOWICZ 207 5612 980 01:05:47 + 26m 7s
EMILIA PODGÓRSKA 208 5661 1001 01:06:04 + 26m 24s
RAFAŁ KRASZEWSKI 209 5680 4674 01:06:08 + 26m 28s
ANETA GAŁKA 210 5722 1024 01:06:25 + 26m 45s
ELŻBIETA SARNECKA 211 5742 1034 01:06:28 + 26m 48s
AGATA TYROWICZ 212 5755 1037 01:06:32 + 26m 52s
MIROSŁAWA KOŁODZIEJ 213 5816 1057 01:06:51 + 27m 11s
TOMASZ SWIERZYNSKI 214 5826 4762 01:06:54 + 27m 14s
EWA MADEJ 215 5830 1065 01:07:00 + 27m 20s
ALICJA STĘPNIEWSKA 216 5834 1068 01:07:01 + 27m 21s
MACIEJ MATLA 217 5861 4781 01:07:10 + 27m 30s
CHIE ISHII 218 5889 1093 01:07:23 + 27m 43s
AGNIESZKA WIELOCH 219 5906 1101 01:07:27 + 27m 47s
SEBASTIAN DROŻAK 220 5924 4814 01:07:35 + 27m 55s
ANDRZEJ TCHORZEWSKI 221 6018 4858 01:08:13 + 28m 33s
PAULINA WITCZAK 222 6031 1168 01:08:20 + 28m 40s
EWA CZUPRYN 223 6034 1169 01:08:20 + 28m 40s
ALBERT IWANOWSKI 224 6057 4878 01:08:31 + 28m 51s
DANIEL TAYLOR RUSHWORTH 225 6101 4901 01:08:59 + 29m 19s
BAŚKA SROKA 226 6129 1217 01:09:15 + 29m 35s
MONIKA STARCZEWSKA 227 6139 1223 01:09:20 + 29m 40s
MARIUSZ WÓJCIK 228 6219 4958 01:10:02 + 30m 22s
AGNIESZKA MOŃKA 229 6277 1294 01:10:29 + 30m 49s
ALEKSANDRA RATAJCZAK 230 6373 1342 01:11:31 + 31m 51s
BARTOSZ SITAREK 231 6392 5037 01:11:52 + 32m 12s
KRZYSZTOF GRABOWSKI 232 6400 5043 01:11:57 + 32m 17s
KATARZYNA WŁODARCZYK 233 6428 1370 01:12:27 + 32m 47s
ANNA SAKOWICZ 234 6429 1371 01:12:27 + 32m 47s
BEATA STASIK 235 6484 1404 01:13:11 + 33m 31s
JOANNA REWEDA-WOŹNIAK 236 6547 1437 01:14:02 + 34m 22s
MIHO MOCHIZUKI 237 6561 1446 01:14:19 + 34m 39s
ŁUKASZ BĄKOWSKI 238 6581 5127 01:14:36 + 34m 56s
FILIP TUŻNIK 239 6597 5133 01:14:50 + 35m 10s
JOANNA STYBEL 240 6679 1500 01:16:13 + 36m 33s
JOANNA DROPIA 241 6684 1505 01:16:15 + 36m 35s
MAGDALENA GOSZCZYŃA 242 6687 1508 01:16:17 + 36m 37s
KATARZYNA GOŁĘBIEWSKA 243 6696 1513 01:16:40 + 37m
DOROTA WERNIK 244 6697 1514 01:16:40 + 37m
KHOI PHAN-MINH 245 6768 5214 01:18:11 + 38m 31s
MARZENA WIELANEK 246 6789 1566 01:18:37 + 38m 57s
ŁUKASZ NOWICKI 247 6792 5225 01:18:39 + 38m 59s
MAŁGORZATA KROKOS 248 6902 1637 01:22:06 + 42m 26s
RAFAŁ ZARAJCZYK 249 6903 5266 01:22:06 + 42m 26s
MARIUSZ DAWID 250 7025 5319 01:41:49 + 1h 2m 9s
GOSIA PIERSA 251 7028 1709 01:44:22 + 1h 4m 42s