Wyniki dla rocznika 1987
Aktualizacja: 2019-09-20 18:19:41 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
PRZEMYSŁAW OPAŁA 1 32 29 00:37:00
TOMASZ SZYMKOWIAK 2 110 103 00:40:30 + 3m 30s
PAWEŁ OLSZEWSKI 3 116 109 00:40:38 + 3m 38s
WOJCIECH ŁOBACZ 4 144 135 00:41:13 + 4m 13s
PAWEŁ MICHALIK 5 148 138 00:41:19 + 4m 19s
PIOTR SEKUNDA 6 181 170 00:41:56 + 4m 56s
ARTUR TURSKI 7 197 186 00:42:10 + 5m 10s
TOMASZ BIELECKI 8 289 276 00:43:21 + 6m 21s
MAGDALENA WIŚNIEWSKA 9 352 16 00:44:03 + 7m 3s
MATEUSZ KĄKOL 10 430 413 00:44:50 + 7m 50s
MACIEJ KWIATKOWSKI 11 437 420 00:44:51 + 7m 51s
ADAM SITARSKI 12 487 468 00:45:13 + 8m 13s
BARTŁOMIEJ SZELUGA 13 513 494 00:45:21 + 8m 21s
PRZEMYSŁAW LORANC 14 565 542 00:45:44 + 8m 44s
ŁUKASZ SĘPKA 15 708 679 00:46:37 + 9m 37s
JUSTAS GRIGALAUSKAS 16 725 695 00:46:42 + 9m 42s
PAWEŁ JAROŃCZYK 17 737 707 00:46:47 + 9m 47s
RAFAŁ GOLAN 18 738 708 00:46:48 + 9m 48s
KRZYSZTOF MADEJ 19 753 722 00:46:56 + 9m 56s
WOJCIECH POPIELARZ 20 782 750 00:47:08 + 10m 8s
ROBERT KAPOŁKA 21 949 906 00:47:59 + 10m 59s
TOMASZ KILINSKI 22 969 926 00:48:02 + 11m 2s
ANDREI ADYNETS 23 1000 954 00:48:11 + 11m 11s
MACIEJ SOBOCIŃSKI 24 1019 971 00:48:14 + 11m 14s
RAFAŁ GRYSZKIEWICZ 25 1046 997 00:48:24 + 11m 24s
TOMASZ KALINOWSKI 26 1060 1011 00:48:27 + 11m 27s
AREK BUCZEK 27 1152 1096 00:48:51 + 11m 51s
KONRAD KOBYLIŃSKI 28 1171 1115 00:48:57 + 11m 57s
TOMASZ OŚKA 29 1202 1145 00:49:04 + 12m 4s
ARTUR KOWALCZYK 30 1216 1158 00:49:07 + 12m 7s
JUSTYNA JĘDRZEJEWSKA (SZYMAŃSKA) 31 1228 60 00:49:09 + 12m 9s
ARTUR ROSZCZYK 32 1267 1206 00:49:15 + 12m 15s
KAROL SCHWANN 33 1285 1223 00:49:20 + 12m 20s
FILIP PUCHALSKI 34 1405 1336 00:49:47 + 12m 47s
MARCIN PRZĘZAK 35 1417 1347 00:49:50 + 12m 50s
WITOLD MIŚKIEWICZ 36 1429 1359 00:49:51 + 12m 51s
KRZYSZTOF ŻAK 37 1450 1379 00:49:56 + 12m 56s
AGNIESZKA SUWALD 38 1566 84 00:50:27 + 13m 27s
JAKUB BANISZEWSKI 39 1569 1485 00:50:27 + 13m 27s
PAWEŁ JASZCZUK 40 1601 1517 00:50:34 + 13m 34s
JAKUB SZALIŃSKI 41 1619 1534 00:50:37 + 13m 37s
KAMIL MACIEJEWSKI 42 1639 1553 00:50:44 + 13m 44s
JERZY JURCZAK 43 1781 1685 00:51:16 + 14m 16s
NATALIA GOLASA 44 1823 102 00:51:26 + 14m 26s
MALWINA MARCZUK 45 1883 109 00:51:40 + 14m 40s
FILIP TYBURCZY 46 2140 2012 00:52:31 + 15m 31s
MATEUSZ KOPEĆ 47 2233 2098 00:52:49 + 15m 49s
MICHAŁ KWIATKOWSKI 48 2241 2106 00:52:52 + 15m 52s
MARCIN BURDOŃ 49 2282 2142 00:52:59 + 15m 59s
MIROSŁAW ROGOZIŃSKI 50 2379 2224 00:53:18 + 16m 18s
ROBERT YOUNG 51 2403 2246 00:53:22 + 16m 22s
PAWEŁ RUSZNIAK 52 2418 2261 00:53:25 + 16m 25s
TOMASZ KUJAWA 53 2422 2263 00:53:25 + 16m 25s
RAFAŁ SOCZYŃSKI 54 2468 2300 00:53:31 + 16m 31s
TOMASZ PORCZYŃSKI 55 2503 2331 00:53:36 + 16m 36s
MARCIN STEFANIAK 56 2513 2339 00:53:39 + 16m 39s
MICHAŁ JELIŃSKI 57 2517 2343 00:53:39 + 16m 39s
MICHAŁ ADAMCZYK 58 2564 2388 00:53:49 + 16m 49s
TOMASZ ŚLEDZ 59 2568 2392 00:53:49 + 16m 49s
PAWEŁ ADAMCZYK 60 2624 2442 00:54:00 + 17m
MARIUSZ DĘBOWCZYK 61 2657 2474 00:54:06 + 17m 6s
TOMASZ PODWYSOCKI 62 2669 2483 00:54:09 + 17m 9s
MACIEJ RYMARSKI 63 2683 2496 00:54:12 + 17m 12s
MATEUSZ BIELIŃSKI 64 2709 2519 00:54:16 + 17m 16s
PAWEŁ JANECZEK 65 2734 2541 00:54:22 + 17m 22s
ANDRZEJ BASIUKIEWICZ 66 2746 2552 00:54:24 + 17m 24s
ROBERT WARCHOŁ 67 2748 2554 00:54:25 + 17m 25s
MATEUSZ GBIORCZYK 68 2754 2558 00:54:26 + 17m 26s
MONIKA STAŃSKA 69 2788 200 00:54:34 + 17m 34s
MATEUSZ MIKS 70 2849 2642 00:54:43 + 17m 43s
ADAM PAJĄK 71 2924 2703 00:54:58 + 17m 58s
MICHAŁ MATLA 72 2980 2756 00:55:09 + 18m 9s
KAROL SENATOR 73 3034 2801 00:55:18 + 18m 18s
TOMASZ KOWALCZYK 74 3056 2822 00:55:25 + 18m 25s
DOMINIK ŁOBODA 75 3210 2958 00:55:55 + 18m 55s
MICHAŁ KŁOSOWSKI 76 3247 2984 00:56:02 + 19m 2s
MIKOŁAJ KRZYSZTOF STĘPNIAK 77 3327 3043 00:56:17 + 19m 17s
DAMIAN PIETRZYK 78 3339 3055 00:56:20 + 19m 20s
MACIEJ NOWAK 79 3355 3070 00:56:23 + 19m 23s
MARIUSZ MALINOWSKI 80 3358 3073 00:56:23 + 19m 23s
KAMIL BIELA 81 3391 3101 00:56:28 + 19m 28s
DANIEL SIEROTA 82 3404 3114 00:56:31 + 19m 31s
PIOTR ARAK 83 3515 3207 00:56:51 + 19m 51s
PAWEŁ MAKOWSKI 84 3522 3213 00:56:52 + 19m 52s
ARTUR PIETRUK 85 3657 3326 00:57:18 + 20m 18s
DOROTA RELIGA 86 3709 341 00:57:27 + 20m 27s
PIOTR NIWIŃSKI 87 3730 3386 00:57:34 + 20m 34s
MAREK KLEPACKI 88 3734 3388 00:57:35 + 20m 35s
BARTOSZ STEPIEŃ 89 3830 3461 00:57:53 + 20m 53s
PIOTR OKRASZEWSKI 90 3863 3489 00:57:58 + 20m 58s
RAIMON TORMO ALBELDA 91 3947 3553 00:58:12 + 21m 12s
MARIA BUJALSKA 92 4022 404 00:58:27 + 21m 27s
ŁUKASZ CHUDECKI 93 4032 3625 00:58:30 + 21m 30s
ANNA CZWARNÓG 94 4108 433 00:58:48 + 21m 48s
PIOTR LAUDAŃSKI 95 4149 3706 00:58:57 + 21m 57s
MARTYNA JAKUBIAK 96 4226 461 00:59:18 + 22m 18s
ADAM TYMIŃSKI 97 4244 3779 00:59:24 + 22m 24s
PAULINA CHMIELARSKA 98 4387 509 00:59:54 + 22m 54s
TOMASZ CZARNOCKI 99 4474 3940 01:00:15 + 23m 15s
BARBARA WALCZAK 100 4515 551 01:00:25 + 23m 25s
ŁUKASZ ŁADYNOWSKI 101 4529 3973 01:00:28 + 23m 28s
JAKUB PAWEŁ GĄSIOROWSKI 102 4721 4098 01:01:19 + 24m 19s
MICHAŁ SZUBA 103 4882 4206 01:02:02 + 25m 2s
JULIA BOGUSLAWSKA 104 4887 679 01:02:02 + 25m 2s
SYLWIA KOWALSKA 105 4890 680 01:02:03 + 25m 3s
MIŁOSZ PIOTROWSKI 106 4910 4224 01:02:08 + 25m 8s
KRYSTIAN SZULGOSTOWSKI 107 4937 4243 01:02:17 + 25m 17s
MICHAŁ ZAWOJEK 108 4965 4264 01:02:27 + 25m 27s
KATARZYNA PRZYBYSZ 109 4983 710 01:02:33 + 25m 33s
KAROL KOWALCZYK 110 5002 4287 01:02:39 + 25m 39s
KAMILA BUDECKA 111 5157 785 01:03:21 + 26m 21s
KATARZYNA KOPROWSKA 112 5173 794 01:03:25 + 26m 25s
IWO SZULC 113 5213 4401 01:03:34 + 26m 34s
MAŁGORZATA KOZŁOWSKA 114 5260 831 01:03:49 + 26m 49s
KAMIL KĘDZIOR 115 5287 4447 01:03:56 + 26m 56s
RAFAŁ WOLNY 116 5337 4477 01:04:13 + 27m 13s
KRZYSZTOF STĘPNIAK 117 5492 4561 01:05:04 + 28m 4s
WERONIKA TRYBEK 118 5575 966 01:05:32 + 28m 32s
TOMASZ REDA 119 5579 4613 01:05:34 + 28m 34s
ANNA ALEKSANDROWICZ 120 5654 998 01:06:01 + 29m 1s
NATALIA KIJAK 121 5684 1007 01:06:10 + 29m 10s
DOMINIKA BOROWSKA 122 5694 1012 01:06:14 + 29m 14s
ARKADIUSZ MACHA 123 5775 4733 01:06:40 + 29m 40s
KATARZYNA MAJEWSKA 124 5943 1120 01:07:41 + 30m 41s
MONIKA KAMIŃSKA 125 5946 1122 01:07:42 + 30m 42s
GRZEGORZ WOŹNIKOWSKI 126 6033 4865 01:08:20 + 31m 20s
JAKUB RUTKOWSKI 127 6273 4983 01:10:27 + 33m 27s
DARIA BARTOSIEWICZ 128 6338 1324 01:11:14 + 34m 14s
AGATA KOWALSKA 129 6351 1328 01:11:19 + 34m 19s
ANNA BAGIŃSKA 130 6352 1329 01:11:19 + 34m 19s
NATALIA TRĘBICKA 131 6353 1330 01:11:20 + 34m 20s
MICHAŁ KOWALSKI 132 6422 5055 01:12:23 + 35m 23s
PAULINA KABOT 133 6448 1380 01:12:39 + 35m 39s
DIANA WIŚNIEWSKA 134 6449 1381 01:12:41 + 35m 41s
JOANNA ŚLUSARCZYK 135 6473 1398 01:13:04 + 36m 4s
RADOSŁAW WRONA 136 6483 5080 01:13:10 + 36m 10s
ADRIAN KRAJEWSKI 137 6509 5094 01:13:31 + 36m 31s
MONIKA ZAWADZKA 138 6559 1445 01:14:15 + 37m 15s
JOANNA GÓRSKA 139 6615 1472 01:14:58 + 37m 58s
MARTA TEKIENIEWSKA 140 6624 1478 01:15:07 + 38m 7s
ANNA RYNIEC 141 6685 1506 01:16:16 + 39m 16s
RAFAŁ MISIURA 142 6754 5204 01:17:53 + 40m 53s
PATRYCJA STRZELIŃSKA 143 6761 1553 01:18:00 + 41m
DUONG NGUYEN 144 6767 5213 01:18:10 + 41m 10s
MONIKA KLOCEK 145 6810 1582 01:19:08 + 42m 8s
AGNIESZKA SIEROŃ 146 6821 1590 01:19:19 + 42m 19s
BOŻENA SOJA 147 6825 1594 01:19:31 + 42m 31s
KASIA BANASIK 148 6845 1607 01:19:58 + 42m 58s
MATEUSZ KACZMAREK 149 6920 5271 01:22:51 + 45m 51s
SARA GROLEWSKA 150 6931 1653 01:23:51 + 46m 51s