Wyniki dla rocznika 1994
Aktualizacja: 2019-09-20 18:22:45 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
BARTŁOMIEJ WOJDAK 1 94 89 00:40:17
BENJAMIN KRAUT 2 123 115 00:40:50 + 33s
JERZY MACH 3 133 125 00:41:02 + 45s
PATRYK NGUYEN 4 174 164 00:41:47 + 1m 30s
ALEKSANDER KOWALCZYK 5 194 183 00:42:02 + 1m 45s
ADAM KRZYMIŃSKI 6 253 241 00:42:58 + 2m 41s
MARTA JUSIŃSKA 7 384 17 00:44:22 + 4m 5s
DAMIAN TOŁCZYK 8 387 370 00:44:24 + 4m 7s
KAMIL KURZELA 9 388 371 00:44:24 + 4m 7s
RAFAŁ MIKUŁOWSKI 10 440 423 00:44:52 + 4m 35s
PATRYK ROSŁANIEC 11 446 429 00:44:55 + 4m 38s
KONRAD BUKATO 12 450 433 00:44:56 + 4m 39s
MICHAŁ DĄBROWSKI 13 542 521 00:45:34 + 5m 17s
MONIKA JUSIŃSKA 14 559 23 00:45:42 + 5m 25s
FILIP MATRAS 15 671 644 00:46:24 + 6m 7s
PIOTR BARANOWSKI 16 773 741 00:47:03 + 6m 46s
KRZYSZTOF PIWOWAR 17 784 752 00:47:09 + 6m 52s
MICHAŁ STOSIO 18 788 755 00:47:10 + 6m 53s
KAROL ZWOLIŃSKI 19 827 792 00:47:22 + 7m 5s
TOMASZ JEŁOWICKI 20 860 820 00:47:32 + 7m 15s
ROBERT ŁUKASZUK 21 902 860 00:47:44 + 7m 27s
ARKADIUSZ DYBCZYŃSKI 22 930 887 00:47:53 + 7m 36s
JANEK MAJEWSKI 23 934 891 00:47:53 + 7m 36s
KACPER TUCZYŃSKI 24 954 911 00:48:00 + 7m 43s
JOANNA JESIONOWSKA 25 978 44 00:48:04 + 7m 47s
JAKUB CHAŁUPKA 26 1153 1097 00:48:51 + 8m 34s
ADAM KIJOWSKI 27 1211 1153 00:49:06 + 8m 49s
JAKOB CRONBERG 28 1223 1165 00:49:08 + 8m 51s
LEONARD MUSIOŁ 29 1297 1235 00:49:24 + 9m 7s
ARTUR ROSIŃSKI 30 1329 1266 00:49:31 + 9m 14s
DOMINIK ROSZKOWSKI 31 1345 1281 00:49:34 + 9m 17s
RADOSŁAW PRACHNIO 32 1410 1341 00:49:47 + 9m 30s
ALEKSANDER DMITRUK 33 1416 1346 00:49:49 + 9m 32s
RAFAŁ STEFAŃSKI 34 1425 1355 00:49:51 + 9m 34s
RAFAŁ WOJTASIŃSKI 35 1491 1414 00:50:06 + 9m 49s
ŁUKASZ SIERADZKI 36 1611 1527 00:50:36 + 10m 19s
PIOTR TENCZYŃSKI 37 1627 1542 00:50:39 + 10m 22s
JACEK BALIŃSKI 38 1705 1615 00:50:57 + 10m 40s
JAKUB WOŹNIAKOWSKI 39 1754 1661 00:51:10 + 10m 53s
IZA CUPIAŁ 40 1791 97 00:51:19 + 11m 2s
MICHAŁ CAL 41 1870 1763 00:51:36 + 11m 19s
PIOTR HALIK 42 1892 1782 00:51:42 + 11m 25s
MIKOŁAJ ŻYŁAK 43 1950 1834 00:51:54 + 11m 37s
KAROL KULESZA 44 2077 1952 00:52:18 + 12m 1s
MICHAŁ MATERNA 45 2193 2060 00:52:43 + 12m 26s
WOJCIECH SADOWSKI 46 2214 2080 00:52:47 + 12m 30s
KYLE BURKE 47 2235 2100 00:52:50 + 12m 33s
JULIA KRZANOWSKA 48 2243 136 00:52:52 + 12m 35s
JAKUB KOWALSKI 49 2263 2126 00:52:56 + 12m 39s
ŁUKASZ SZELĄGIEWICZ 50 2333 2183 00:53:09 + 12m 52s
MIKOŁAJ FIDO 51 2367 2213 00:53:17 + 13m
KUBA SUTOWSKI 52 2409 2252 00:53:23 + 13m 6s
ŁUKASZ ABRAMCZUK 53 2573 2396 00:53:50 + 13m 33s
PIOTR TURZYŃSKI 54 2593 2415 00:53:54 + 13m 37s
PATRYK ROLIŃSKI 55 2781 2582 00:54:32 + 14m 15s
JAN GĄSSOWSKI 56 2818 2614 00:54:38 + 14m 21s
ANNA WŁOCH 57 2827 206 00:54:39 + 14m 22s
GRZEGORZ BIENIEK 58 2828 2622 00:54:39 + 14m 22s
KATARZYNA BARTNIK 59 2885 213 00:54:51 + 14m 34s
MATEUSZ KRÓLAK 60 2918 2698 00:54:57 + 14m 40s
MATEUSZ LASKUS 61 2983 2758 00:55:09 + 14m 52s
JAN POMASKI 62 3080 2844 00:55:30 + 15m 13s
MATEUSZ CIEŚLAK 63 3091 2855 00:55:32 + 15m 15s
ALBERT ŚWIDERSKI 64 3092 2856 00:55:32 + 15m 15s
SEBASTIAN KAMIŃSKI 65 3166 2920 00:55:44 + 15m 27s
KRZYSZTOF KARALUS 66 3370 3084 00:56:25 + 16m 8s
MICHAŁ SINKIEWICZ 67 3406 3116 00:56:31 + 16m 14s
ALEKSANDER GAUTIER 68 3476 3172 00:56:43 + 16m 26s
ERNEST BOGDANÓW 69 3567 3254 00:56:59 + 16m 42s
ŁUKASZ GANCZEWSKI 70 3574 3260 00:57:01 + 16m 44s
PAWEŁ TUSZYŃSKI 71 3648 3318 00:57:15 + 16m 58s
NIKODEM WASIAK 72 3686 3351 00:57:23 + 17m 6s
MICHAEL KLEIN 73 3760 3409 00:57:41 + 17m 24s
JAN GUGULSKI 74 3768 3412 00:57:43 + 17m 26s
MATYLDA IZERT 75 3824 368 00:57:51 + 17m 34s
KACPER KOWALIK 76 3860 3486 00:57:57 + 17m 40s
MATEUSZ ŚWIDERSKI 77 3894 3507 00:58:02 + 17m 45s
PIOTR MANDES 78 3909 3521 00:58:06 + 17m 49s
MACIEJ WIRASZKA 79 3946 3552 00:58:12 + 17m 55s
MICHAŁ KORCZAK 80 4049 3638 00:58:32 + 18m 15s
MIKOŁAJ ŻYŁAK 81 4069 3651 00:58:36 + 18m 19s
SEBASTIAN CHUDZIK 82 4083 3660 00:58:41 + 18m 24s
ADAM DRABIK 83 4100 3670 00:58:45 + 18m 28s
MICHAŁ CENDROWSKI 84 4139 3699 00:58:56 + 18m 39s
DAMIAN GĘBAL 85 4150 3707 00:58:58 + 18m 41s
MICHAŁ GŁOSNIAK 86 4295 3810 00:59:34 + 19m 17s
KAMIL WALCZAK 87 4326 3838 00:59:41 + 19m 24s
MICHAŁ LIPIŃSKI 88 4336 3844 00:59:43 + 19m 26s
ZOFIA CHMIELEWSKA 89 4344 497 00:59:45 + 19m 28s
MACIEJ PAŁKA 90 4378 3874 00:59:53 + 19m 36s
MARTA WÓJCIAK 91 4383 506 00:59:54 + 19m 37s
KAROL STACHOWICZ 92 4398 3885 00:59:57 + 19m 40s
PIOTR SZOSTAKOWSKI 93 4440 3916 01:00:08 + 19m 51s
ADAM SKWARCZYŁO 94 4487 3948 01:00:18 + 20m 1s
ŁUKASZ HAŁOŃ 95 4519 3967 01:00:26 + 20m 9s
ŁUKASZ BUTKIEWICZ 96 4539 3982 01:00:33 + 20m 16s
KONRAD DZIĘGIELEWSKI 97 4625 4035 01:00:54 + 20m 37s
ALEKSANDER MUSZYŃSKI 98 4664 4061 01:01:04 + 20m 47s
DOMINIKA BRZEZIŃSKA 99 4689 612 01:01:11 + 20m 54s
ŁUKASZ DZIEWULSKI 100 4696 4082 01:01:14 + 20m 57s
KAMIL JASZCZUR 101 4705 4089 01:01:16 + 20m 59s
DAMIAN KOZIEŁ 102 4735 4109 01:01:23 + 21m 6s
ERYK MIKA 103 4748 4118 01:01:24 + 21m 7s
DIANA MATYSKIEL 104 4753 632 01:01:25 + 21m 8s
BARBARA CZERNECKA 105 4872 671 01:01:58 + 21m 41s
DANIEL BIELANKA 106 4873 4202 01:01:58 + 21m 41s
RAFAŁ CHMURA 107 4874 4203 01:01:59 + 21m 42s
N N 108 4923 4233 01:02:14 + 21m 57s
PAULINA SKUROSZ 109 4929 692 01:02:15 + 21m 58s
BEATA MALINOWSKA 110 4930 693 01:02:15 + 21m 58s
EMIL TUCHARZ 111 4947 4252 01:02:20 + 22m 3s
JAKUB JASKULSKI 112 5009 4292 01:02:40 + 22m 23s
JOANNA BOCHOWICZ 113 5112 761 01:03:11 + 22m 54s
BARTEK WOJTAŚ 114 5161 4375 01:03:23 + 23m 6s
SYLWESTER CIOŁEK 115 5227 4410 01:03:39 + 23m 22s
KUBA GOLECKI 116 5241 4418 01:03:43 + 23m 26s
KAROLINA BEDNARCZYK 117 5294 843 01:04:00 + 23m 43s
EWA ZIOLKOWSKA 118 5349 864 01:04:17 + 24m
LYDIA HOUSE 119 5396 883 01:04:32 + 24m 15s
BIANKA ROMANISZYN 120 5410 891 01:04:37 + 24m 20s
PAULINA SKRZYPEK 121 5424 898 01:04:42 + 24m 25s
MICHAŁ RESZKA 122 5439 4537 01:04:46 + 24m 29s
MARCIN SZOSTAK 123 5446 4539 01:04:49 + 24m 32s
DOMINIKA CEDROŃSKA 124 5486 929 01:05:03 + 24m 46s
JAKUB TOMCZYK 125 5669 4666 01:06:06 + 25m 49s
JAN ŁAGODZIŃSKI 126 5679 4673 01:06:08 + 25m 51s
ARKADIUSZ SIKORSKI 127 5690 4681 01:06:13 + 25m 56s
DAWID PYDYN 128 5699 4686 01:06:15 + 25m 58s
PATRYCJA KOŁYSKA 129 5719 1022 01:06:25 + 26m 8s
ADAM UKLAŃSKI 130 5751 4715 01:06:31 + 26m 14s
EWA SKOLIMOWSKA 131 5838 1071 01:07:02 + 26m 45s
MICHAŁ GOLACIK 132 5859 4780 01:07:09 + 26m 52s
MARCIN JURKIWICZ 133 5862 4782 01:07:11 + 26m 54s
BEATA, ALEKSANDRA MAMIŃSKA 134 5907 1102 01:07:28 + 27m 11s
MARTA ZYGLEWICZ 135 5910 1105 01:07:28 + 27m 11s
KATARZYNA KLONECKA 136 5937 1117 01:07:39 + 27m 22s
ZUZANNA KISYK 137 5942 1119 01:07:40 + 27m 23s
RADEK KUNIKOWSKI 138 6009 4854 01:08:08 + 27m 51s
MAŁGORZATA TROJANOWSKA 139 6056 1179 01:08:30 + 28m 13s
KUBA KWIATKOWSKI 140 6087 4895 01:08:48 + 28m 31s
JASMINA KASPERKIEWICZ 141 6166 1239 01:09:35 + 29m 18s
MICHAŁ NORWA 142 6218 4957 01:10:01 + 29m 44s
JOANNA SIPKO 143 6355 1332 01:11:22 + 31m 5s
JASMIN ZASAR 144 6364 1335 01:11:27 + 31m 10s
JOANNA ZGADZAJ 145 6386 1351 01:11:44 + 31m 27s
KLAUDIA KARPOWICZ 146 6387 1352 01:11:44 + 31m 27s
ANDRZEJ BIAŁECKI 147 6506 5091 01:13:27 + 33m 10s
KAMILA WIŚNIEWSKA 148 6526 1425 01:13:46 + 33m 29s
PATRYCJA MARET 149 6543 1436 01:14:00 + 33m 43s
MARLENA SIEKIELSKA 150 6677 1498 01:16:11 + 35m 54s
MAJA ULIŃSKA 151 6682 1503 01:16:14 + 35m 57s
ZUZA ŻAK 152 6699 1515 01:16:41 + 36m 24s
ADRIANNA STANOCH 153 6712 1526 01:16:54 + 36m 37s
PAULINA OSTROWSKA 154 6731 1537 01:17:15 + 36m 58s
JOANNA GRZESZCZYK 155 6735 1539 01:17:20 + 37m 3s
JULIA BIEŃ 156 6797 1572 01:18:51 + 38m 34s
GRZEGORZ GRZYMAŁA 157 6960 5291 01:25:40 + 45m 23s
MARCIN ZMIJEWSKI 158 6975 5297 01:26:42 + 46m 25s