Wyniki dla rocznika 1980
Aktualizacja: 2019-10-21 17:38:36 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
MARIUSZ GIŻYŃSKI 1 3 3 00:29:59
SEBASTIAN POLAK 2 14 14 00:34:45 + 4m 46s
MARCIANO MARCELLO 3 17 16 00:35:19 + 5m 20s
WOJCIECH STARZYŃSKI 4 20 19 00:35:33 + 5m 34s
PATRYCJA WŁODARCZYK 5 24 2 00:35:46 + 5m 47s
HUBERT KILJAN 6 45 41 00:38:12 + 8m 13s
PIOTR KAWOŃ 7 46 42 00:38:15 + 8m 16s
MICHAŁ SALAK 8 53 49 00:38:44 + 8m 45s
PAWEŁ CHARĄŻKA 9 84 79 00:39:57 + 9m 58s
PAWEŁ OŻAROWSKI 10 143 134 00:41:13 + 11m 14s
KRZYSZTOF DĄBROWSKI 11 179 168 00:41:55 + 11m 56s
RAFAŁ TROCHIMICZUK 12 205 194 00:42:20 + 12m 21s
MACIEJ SKRZYCKI 13 261 249 00:43:03 + 13m 4s
ŁUKASZ GŁOWALA 14 295 281 00:43:24 + 13m 25s
TOMASZ PAWLICKI 15 386 369 00:44:23 + 14m 24s
RAFAŁ BELKIEWICZ 16 431 414 00:44:50 + 14m 51s
ŁUKAZ WITANOWSKI 17 444 427 00:44:54 + 14m 55s
MAREK BISKUP 18 447 430 00:44:55 + 14m 56s
MARCIN KONRAD MALINOWSKI 19 472 455 00:45:05 + 15m 6s
PAWEŁ KALESKI 20 502 483 00:45:17 + 15m 18s
TOMASZ ŚLIWA 21 533 513 00:45:30 + 15m 31s
ŁUKASZ NOWAK 22 543 522 00:45:35 + 15m 36s
TOMASZ GRYCNER 23 593 569 00:45:57 + 15m 58s
ŁUKASZ SOKOŁOWSKI 24 668 641 00:46:23 + 16m 24s
RAFAŁ STAŃCZYK 25 674 647 00:46:25 + 16m 26s
BASIA ZIELSKA 26 675 28 00:46:26 + 16m 27s
JAKUB MĘDRZAK 27 697 669 00:46:32 + 16m 33s
PAWEŁ ŚWICA 28 825 790 00:47:22 + 17m 23s
ROBERT MAŃCZAK 29 833 798 00:47:22 + 17m 23s
PAULINA KIERCZYŃSKA 30 859 40 00:47:32 + 17m 33s
ŁUKASZ KAŹMIERCZAK 31 917 874 00:47:50 + 17m 51s
PIOTR KALATA 32 940 897 00:47:56 + 17m 57s
PIOTR PASIERBSKI 33 947 904 00:47:58 + 17m 59s
RADOSŁAW KOSTYRA 34 958 915 00:48:00 + 18m 1s
MICHAŁ CZEPUKOJĆ 35 983 939 00:48:05 + 18m 6s
MARCIN CHOSZCZEWSKI 36 1001 955 00:48:11 + 18m 12s
JAN GÓRCZYŃSKI 37 1020 972 00:48:14 + 18m 15s
ADAM KUCHARCZYK 38 1040 992 00:48:22 + 18m 23s
ARTUR OLESIŃSKI 39 1048 999 00:48:24 + 18m 25s
OKTAWIUSZ SUPIŃSKI 40 1053 1004 00:48:25 + 18m 26s
PAWEŁ WASIŁEK 41 1076 1025 00:48:31 + 18m 32s
ROBERT RADZYNIAK 42 1077 1026 00:48:31 + 18m 32s
KRZYSZTOF KULIK 43 1084 1033 00:48:33 + 18m 34s
MARCIN CHŁOPAŚ 44 1103 1051 00:48:37 + 18m 38s
ADRIAN KRAJEWSKI 45 1113 1060 00:48:40 + 18m 41s
MAREK TOMASZEWSKI 46 1118 1065 00:48:41 + 18m 42s
TOMASZ RZEPNIEWSKI 47 1126 1073 00:48:44 + 18m 45s
MARCIN RUDNIK 48 1181 1125 00:48:59 + 19m
MARCIN SŁOWIŃSKI 49 1185 1129 00:49:00 + 19m 1s
ANDRZEJ JACHIMIAK 50 1187 1131 00:49:00 + 19m 1s
JAROSŁAW KOŁACZKOWSKI 51 1229 1169 00:49:09 + 19m 10s
PAWEŁ ŚWIEŻAK 52 1240 1180 00:49:11 + 19m 12s
DARIUSZ RYŚ 53 1275 1214 00:49:17 + 19m 18s
BARTŁOMIEJ BŁASZCZAK 54 1284 1222 00:49:20 + 19m 21s
MARCIN KOŁOWERZO 55 1298 1236 00:49:24 + 19m 25s
MACIEJ NARECKI 56 1327 1264 00:49:31 + 19m 32s
MARCIN KOZERA 57 1332 1269 00:49:32 + 19m 33s
ROBERT KOWALCZYK 58 1368 1302 00:49:40 + 19m 41s
MAREK KRÓL 59 1430 1360 00:49:52 + 19m 53s
PATRYK MACIEJEWSKI 60 1472 1399 00:50:01 + 20m 2s
MARCIN DULNIK 61 1527 1447 00:50:18 + 20m 19s
MITJA REPSE 62 1594 1510 00:50:33 + 20m 34s
ŁUKASZ STRZELEC 63 1659 1573 00:50:48 + 20m 49s
PIOTR SZYMAŃSKI 64 1687 1598 00:50:54 + 20m 55s
LUCA COLOMBO 65 1697 1608 00:50:55 + 20m 56s
MARCIN WYSZOMIERSKI 66 1710 1620 00:50:57 + 20m 58s
PIOTR OZAIST 67 1783 1687 00:51:16 + 21m 17s
PRZEMYSŁAW CZYŻEWSKI 68 1810 1713 00:51:23 + 21m 24s
JAKUB MAZEK 69 1824 1722 00:51:26 + 21m 27s
ADAM JOKIEL 70 1847 1740 00:51:31 + 21m 32s
TOMASZ SKIERKOWSKI 71 1856 1749 00:51:34 + 21m 35s
MARCIN MATUSIAK 72 1866 1759 00:51:35 + 21m 36s
RAFAL DLUGOSZ 73 1891 1781 00:51:41 + 21m 42s
ŁUKASZ SZCZESZEK 74 1897 1787 00:51:43 + 21m 44s
ADRIAN WOJCIK 75 1976 1859 00:51:59 + 22m
KRZYSZTOF GRADOWSKI 76 2000 1882 00:52:03 + 22m 4s
ZOFIA PAWELCZYK 77 2030 121 00:52:10 + 22m 11s
KRYSTIAN MAJCHRZAK 78 2095 1969 00:52:21 + 22m 22s
MAREK MEWS 79 2157 2028 00:52:35 + 22m 36s
PAWEŁ ŚWIERCZYŃSKI 80 2196 2063 00:52:43 + 22m 44s
PRZEMYSŁAW ŁUKASIAK 81 2197 2064 00:52:44 + 22m 45s
MARCIN WANIOŁKA 82 2219 2085 00:52:47 + 22m 48s
TOMASZ MARCISZEWSKI 83 2259 2123 00:52:55 + 22m 56s
MICHAL PAJAK 84 2262 2125 00:52:56 + 22m 57s
MICHAŁ MANANDHAR 85 2276 2138 00:52:58 + 22m 59s
MAGDALENA KULMA 86 2286 142 00:53:00 + 23m 1s
AGNIESZKA JANKOWSKA 87 2297 146 00:53:03 + 23m 4s
PAULINA KOLAŃCZYK 88 2328 150 00:53:08 + 23m 9s
KAROL CISZAK 89 2331 2181 00:53:09 + 23m 10s
RAFAŁ PANUFNIK 90 2347 2196 00:53:12 + 23m 13s
PIOTR GAJEWSKI 91 2352 2201 00:53:14 + 23m 15s
SERGIUSZ WYSOCKI 92 2355 2203 00:53:15 + 23m 16s
ANDRZEJ HOLUB 93 2412 2255 00:53:24 + 23m 25s
MICHAŁ HOMZIUK 94 2453 2289 00:53:28 + 23m 29s
ARKADIUSZ JACKOWSKI 95 2473 2304 00:53:31 + 23m 32s
MICHAŁ SOBOCIŃSKI 96 2484 2314 00:53:33 + 23m 34s
ELŻBIETA GADALIŃSKA 97 2506 173 00:53:37 + 23m 38s
KAMILA TATYS 98 2620 182 00:54:00 + 24m 1s
LUCJAN SEREK 99 2632 2450 00:54:02 + 24m 3s
KAROL WNUCZYŃSKI-PORZONNY 100 2639 2457 00:54:03 + 24m 4s
JAROSŁAW PUCHAŁA 101 2641 2459 00:54:03 + 24m 4s
GRZEGORZ MAŚLUCH 102 2650 2468 00:54:05 + 24m 6s
SŁAWOMIR BIS 103 2654 2471 00:54:05 + 24m 6s
TOMASZ MATYSZKIEWICZ 104 2666 2481 00:54:08 + 24m 9s
MARCIN SAKOWSKI 105 2672 2486 00:54:10 + 24m 11s
FILIP OSADCZUK 106 2689 2501 00:54:13 + 24m 14s
EDYTA CZEPIELEWSKA 107 2729 191 00:54:21 + 24m 22s
IWO PALISZEWSKI 108 2752 2556 00:54:26 + 24m 27s
NORBERT WOLNIEWICZ 109 2762 2565 00:54:28 + 24m 29s
SZYMON WESOŁWSKI 110 2786 2587 00:54:33 + 24m 34s
MATEUSZ LATOPOLSKI 111 2805 2603 00:54:36 + 24m 37s
ŁUKASZ WACŁAWSKI 112 2831 2625 00:54:40 + 24m 41s
KONRAD GILL 113 2845 2638 00:54:43 + 24m 44s
PIOTR BUCHWALD 114 2858 2648 00:54:45 + 24m 46s
AGNIESZKA KOCIMSKA 115 2904 217 00:54:54 + 24m 55s
JAROSŁAW NOWAKOWSKI 116 2915 2696 00:54:57 + 24m 58s
MARCIN JĘDRZEJEWSKI 117 2985 2760 00:55:10 + 25m 11s
PAWEŁ KOSMÓLSKI 118 2994 2769 00:55:11 + 25m 12s
ALEKSANDRA CHRZANOWSKA 119 3028 232 00:55:17 + 25m 18s
ALEKSANDRA MICHNA 120 3031 233 00:55:17 + 25m 18s
PAWEŁ KOCON 121 3052 2818 00:55:23 + 25m 24s
MICHAŁ KULKA 122 3098 2862 00:55:33 + 25m 34s
JOANNA SZUBSTARSKA 123 3107 239 00:55:34 + 25m 35s
TOMASZ RYCZEK 124 3127 2886 00:55:38 + 25m 39s
RAFAŁ DĄBROWSKI 125 3134 2893 00:55:39 + 25m 40s
PAWEŁ GRZYMAŁA 126 3145 2904 00:55:41 + 25m 42s
MICHAŁ SZASTAK 127 3186 2937 00:55:47 + 25m 48s
NATALIA BURCOVSCHI 128 3231 256 00:55:59 + 26m
ANNA KOZŁOWSKA 129 3232 257 00:56:00 + 26m 1s
JAROSŁAW RUPIEWICZ 130 3241 2979 00:56:01 + 26m 2s
ANNA OZDOWA 131 3248 264 00:56:02 + 26m 3s
KAROL THIEL 132 3281 3009 00:56:09 + 26m 10s
MAŁGORZATA KOTYNIA 133 3307 278 00:56:14 + 26m 15s
JOANNA SOWIŃSKA 134 3312 280 00:56:14 + 26m 15s
RENATA JABŁONOWSKA 135 3319 283 00:56:16 + 26m 17s
MATEUSZ PIĄTEK 136 3340 3056 00:56:20 + 26m 21s
SYLWESTER POSŁAJKO 137 3346 3061 00:56:21 + 26m 22s
IZABELA SZCZĘSNA 138 3422 293 00:56:34 + 26m 35s
ŁUKASZ ŁUKASIEWICZ 139 3423 3130 00:56:34 + 26m 35s
SEWERYN SOBIESZEK 140 3446 3148 00:56:37 + 26m 38s
PAWEŁ KACZMAREK 141 3471 3170 00:56:43 + 26m 44s
PAWEŁ STOKOWSKI 142 3478 3174 00:56:44 + 26m 45s
MAŁGORZATA PIOTROWSKA 143 3530 310 00:56:53 + 26m 54s
PAWEŁ LATEK 144 3534 3224 00:56:53 + 26m 54s
MATEUSZ SZCZEPKOWSKI 145 3543 3230 00:56:55 + 26m 56s
MICHAŁ MOCEK 146 3550 3237 00:56:56 + 26m 57s
WOJCIECH PANTERA 147 3586 3271 00:57:02 + 27m 3s
MICHAŁ PATORA 148 3601 3281 00:57:06 + 27m 7s
MACIEJ OSTASZEWSKI 149 3608 3287 00:57:07 + 27m 8s
ARKADIUSZ GARLEJ 150 3687 3352 00:57:23 + 27m 24s
MONIKA ADAMOWICZ 151 3722 344 00:57:32 + 27m 33s
ZBIGNIEW ŻUK 152 3746 3396 00:57:37 + 27m 38s
ANETA GOCZYŃSKA 153 3752 351 00:57:40 + 27m 41s
RAFAŁ MISIAK 154 3754 3403 00:57:40 + 27m 41s
MIROSŁAW ZIEJA 155 3774 3416 00:57:44 + 27m 45s
KATARZYNA BARBELLA APONTE 156 3786 362 00:57:46 + 27m 47s
KRZYSZTOF SMUL 157 3791 3429 00:57:47 + 27m 48s
KORNEL STEFAŃSKI 158 3823 3456 00:57:51 + 27m 52s
RAFAŁ ADAMIEC 159 3883 3500 00:58:01 + 28m 2s
MARCIN BINCZAK 160 3889 3505 00:58:02 + 28m 3s
ANDRZEJ TRUCHEL 161 3933 3542 00:58:10 + 28m 11s
TOMASZ MAJEWSKI 162 3943 3550 00:58:12 + 28m 13s
SYLVAIN ROMIEU 163 3996 3594 00:58:22 + 28m 23s
KONRAD TYWANEK 164 4021 3618 00:58:27 + 28m 28s
EDYTA ŻAK 165 4057 414 00:58:33 + 28m 34s
JAKUB KOMOREK 166 4058 3644 00:58:34 + 28m 35s
JACEK GRZESZCZYK 167 4128 3692 00:58:54 + 28m 55s
PIOTR ROGULA 168 4130 3694 00:58:54 + 28m 55s
MARCIN CHOJNOWSKI 169 4169 3723 00:59:01 + 29m 2s
KAMIL KALKA 170 4180 3731 00:59:04 + 29m 5s
EWELINA ŚWIĄTEK 171 4238 464 00:59:23 + 29m 24s
MIROSŁAW PAWELKO 172 4300 3815 00:59:36 + 29m 37s
SEWERYN ZAWKO 173 4304 3819 00:59:37 + 29m 38s
ANNA SZYMANEK 174 4331 489 00:59:42 + 29m 43s
PAWEŁ CEGIEŁKOWSKI 175 4361 3859 00:59:50 + 29m 51s
MARIUSZ PROTASIUK 176 4366 3864 00:59:51 + 29m 52s
DOMINIK KŁOSOWSKI 177 4367 3865 00:59:51 + 29m 52s
PAWEŁ RADECKI 178 4409 3895 01:00:00 + 30m 1s
DOROTA PAPROCKA 179 4411 516 01:00:00 + 30m 1s
JUSTYNA ZAWADZKA 180 4434 520 01:00:06 + 30m 7s
KAROL ABRAMOWSKI 181 4466 3935 01:00:14 + 30m 15s
JULIA AMAROWICZ- PIETRASIEWICZ 182 4469 533 01:00:15 + 30m 16s
MAREK WIŚNIEWSKI 183 4472 3938 01:00:15 + 30m 16s
PAWEŁ GULA 184 4477 3942 01:00:16 + 30m 17s
GRZEGORZ KACZMAREK 185 4478 3943 01:00:17 + 30m 18s
GRZEGORZ PIOTR PALIMĄKA 186 4483 3945 01:00:17 + 30m 18s
MACIEJ MACKIEWICZ 187 4499 3956 01:00:21 + 30m 22s
MAGDALENA GRĄDZIEL 188 4517 552 01:00:26 + 30m 27s
MAGDALENA KOLCZYŃSKA 189 4629 591 01:00:54 + 30m 55s
PAWEŁ ŁOKAJ 190 4647 4051 01:00:59 + 31m
PIOTR CISZEWSKI 191 4668 4064 01:01:05 + 31m 6s
MICHAŁ MYŚLIŃSKI 192 4719 4097 01:01:19 + 31m 20s
ANNA PADLEWSKA 193 4720 623 01:01:19 + 31m 20s
MICHAŁ ORŁOWSKI 194 4734 4108 01:01:23 + 31m 24s
PIOTR ŁAPKIEWICZ 195 4737 4110 01:01:23 + 31m 24s
ADRIANNA TULEJ 196 4770 637 01:01:29 + 31m 30s
KATARZYNA GRAJKO 197 4797 644 01:01:36 + 31m 37s
AGATA KUBIEN 198 4826 654 01:01:44 + 31m 45s
EWELINA SZAJEWSKA 199 4863 669 01:01:55 + 31m 56s
KOZUBSKA ESTERA 200 4881 676 01:02:02 + 32m 3s
KRZYSZTOF GRACZYKOWSKI 201 4927 4236 01:02:14 + 32m 15s
GNIEWOMIR ADAM 202 4942 4248 01:02:18 + 32m 19s
RENATA OLEJOWSKA 203 4975 706 01:02:30 + 32m 31s
CEZARY SZCZAWIŃSKI 204 4977 4270 01:02:30 + 32m 31s
MARTA ŁUKASIEWICZ 205 4980 709 01:02:32 + 32m 33s
MARCIN RYBIANSKI 206 4985 4275 01:02:34 + 32m 35s
ARKADIUSZ POWAŻYŃSKI 207 5013 4294 01:02:42 + 32m 43s
MALWINA SZYMAŃSKA 208 5058 739 01:02:57 + 32m 58s
JUSTYNA DZYR 209 5068 744 01:02:59 + 33m
PRZEMYSŁAW JANECKI 210 5271 4437 01:03:52 + 33m 53s
DOROTA POŁOŃSKA 211 5272 835 01:03:52 + 33m 53s
EWA KOBIERSKA 212 5340 861 01:04:13 + 34m 14s
KAROL KROGULSKI 213 5341 4480 01:04:13 + 34m 14s
PRZEMYSŁAW WASILEWSKI 214 5364 4491 01:04:22 + 34m 23s
TOMASZ ŁĘCKI 215 5382 4503 01:04:27 + 34m 28s
PAWEŁ GAJDA 216 5409 4519 01:04:37 + 34m 38s
TOMASZ PAROL 217 5427 4529 01:04:42 + 34m 43s
MAREK MEJNER 218 5434 4534 01:04:45 + 34m 46s
ANNA SIECZKO 219 5509 940 01:05:09 + 35m 10s
MAJA KWIATKOWSKA 220 5510 941 01:05:09 + 35m 10s
TOMASZ ŚLIWIŃSKI 221 5514 4573 01:05:10 + 35m 11s
KLAUDIA NIEDBALSKA 222 5538 952 01:05:18 + 35m 19s
JOANNA PIEKARSKA 223 5550 955 01:05:24 + 35m 25s
AGATA KIERZKOWSKA 224 5582 968 01:05:35 + 35m 36s
ANDRZEJ POSZELĘŻNY 225 5608 4629 01:05:45 + 35m 46s
MARCIN KORDOWSKI 226 5616 4635 01:05:48 + 35m 49s
AGATA SZCZEŚNIEWSKA 227 5663 1002 01:06:04 + 36m 5s
DANIEL USZYŃSKI 228 5676 4672 01:06:07 + 36m 8s
TOMASZ SZKODA 229 5753 4717 01:06:31 + 36m 32s
TOMEK SIENKIEWICZ 230 5793 4746 01:06:45 + 36m 46s
BEATA GWODZIŃSKA 231 5811 1056 01:06:50 + 36m 51s
YOSHIHIRO HAMABE 232 5894 4800 01:07:24 + 37m 25s
MACIEJ KULA 233 5899 4803 01:07:25 + 37m 26s
KATARZYNA KIEDRZYŃSKA 234 5957 1129 01:07:50 + 37m 51s
PAWEŁ BRYK 235 5982 4843 01:07:59 + 38m
BEATA BŁASZCZAK 236 6013 1157 01:08:09 + 38m 10s
JOANNA ŁAZOWSKA 237 6075 1188 01:08:42 + 38m 43s
KAROL FALANDYS 238 6082 4892 01:08:46 + 38m 47s
KATARZYNA WLOCH 239 6099 1200 01:08:57 + 38m 58s
JUSTYNA LUGOWSKA-ROHDE 240 6144 1226 01:09:25 + 39m 26s
PAWEŁ MOLIŃSKI 241 6226 4965 01:10:04 + 40m 5s
ALEKSANDRA GRAJKOWSKA-MARZEWSKA 242 6319 1315 01:10:57 + 40m 58s
KATARZYNA GAWLIK 243 6408 1361 01:12:12 + 42m 13s
KATARZYNA KOWALSKA 244 6419 1366 01:12:20 + 42m 21s
RAFAŁ CHYLIŃSKI 245 6493 5082 01:13:17 + 43m 18s
RADOSŁAW BĄK 246 6552 5112 01:14:07 + 44m 8s
BARBARA PODESZFA 247 6563 1447 01:14:21 + 44m 22s
ŁUKASZ ŚWIĘTOCHOWSKI 248 6603 5137 01:14:51 + 44m 52s
MICHAŁ KANIGOWSKI 249 6614 5143 01:14:57 + 44m 58s
KATARZYNA URBAŃCZYK 250 6620 1476 01:15:03 + 45m 4s
BEATA JASIŃSKA 251 6623 1477 01:15:05 + 45m 6s
DAMIAN CZAPLIŃSKI 252 6627 5149 01:15:10 + 45m 11s
BERRADI HICHAM 253 6650 5164 01:15:33 + 45m 34s
MICHAŁ STRZELIŃSKI 254 6760 5208 01:18:00 + 48m 1s
TOMASZ ZASTAWNY 255 6775 5217 01:18:18 + 48m 19s
KATARZYNA DYDO-ROSŁOŃ 256 6785 1564 01:18:33 + 48m 34s
MONIKA DĄBROWSKA 257 6807 1579 01:19:02 + 49m 3s
MAGDALENA CHALECKA 258 6870 1620 01:20:44 + 50m 45s
MARTA KOWALCZYK 259 6918 1648 01:22:44 + 52m 45s
PIOTR ŚWIĄTEK 260 6978 5298 01:26:55 + 56m 56s
ANNA ŁĘGOWIK 261 7017 1702 01:35:32 + 1h 5m 33s