1 / 89
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Paszkiewicz Zbigniew
1026
6834 5234 01:19:47 1931
Granat Bogusław
5024
4946 4251 01:02:19 1932
KIERLEWICZ MIECZYSŁAW
438
6951 5286 01:24:59 1933
Pawlaczyk Marian
2023
4746 4117 01:01:24 1934
Insiński Zenon
5259
3659 3328 00:57:18 1935
Goś Ireneusz
7723
5790 4744 01:06:44 1937
STAŃSKA JADWIGA
2685
- - - 1937
Tomicka Elzbieta
2410
6898 1635 01:21:47 1937
GRABOWSKI WOJCIECH
109
6881 5255 01:21:05 1938
Lachowicz Władysław
1808 · KB Nike
5595 4622 01:05:39 1938
DUSZYŃSKI ZBIGNIEW
1798 · Activesports KB Warszawa
6185 4939 01:09:44 1939
Falkowska Natalia Ewa
342
- - - 1940
Hołowacz Tomasz
1922
2881 2669 00:54:50 1940
Jankowski Brunon Ryszard
7968
3995 3593 00:58:21 1940
Kowalski Bronisław
2989 · Gdański Klub Morsów
4877 4204 01:02:00 1940
Kudowicz Adam
1652
7032 5322 01:48:45 1940
LIPIEC DARIUSZ
92 · Byledobiec Anin
- - - 1940
Machura Roman
5768 · Lasek Bielański Team
5134 4359 01:03:16 1940
Saganek Stanisław
6479
5370 4495 01:04:24 1940
Schreyer Krzysztof
8073
2083 1957 00:52:19 1940
Buksa Wiesław
8916
- - - 1941
Czarnocki Andrzej
6607
7030 5321 01:44:45 1941
Domański Jacek
8058 · Wojskowy Klub Biegacza Meta...
5057 4319 01:02:56 1941
MARKOWSKI ANDRZEJ
5751
- - - 1941
Remberk Danuta
7280
6858 1614 01:20:24 1941
Zadrożny Stanisław
8921
2880 2668 00:54:50 1941
Moszkowicz Eugeniusz
1741 · Kondycja
6076 4888 01:08:42 1942
Chikuma Rio
8281
5415 4521 01:04:38 1943
SAMOJLIK BAZYLI
9123
6755 5205 01:17:53 1943
Wysocki Jan
8444
5666 4664 01:06:05 1943
Błądek Witold
2602
4407 3893 01:00:00 1944
Michalik Jan
7220
- - - 1944
Namysłowska Ewa
6608
7031 1710 01:44:46 1944
SAWA RYSZARD
6294 · CROSS WARSZAWA
4319 3833 00:59:39 1944
Borzym Lech
630
6866 5248 01:20:40 1945
Brzęk Wacław
5989
- - - 1945
Zwierzchoń Bożena
1646 · biegnijZwierzu.pl
- - - 1945
Atanasow Atanas
4689
6212 4955 01:09:59 1946
Łukasik Kazimierz
541 · nie zrzeszony
1606 1522 00:50:35 1946
Romanowski Leon
8004
6855 5242 01:20:11 1946
Ślubowski Konstanty
5290
5960 4830 01:07:53 1946
Świostek Roman
4237
6162 4925 01:09:34 1946
Vella Theoclisto
4050
1815 1717 00:51:24 1946
Chęciński Roman
6542
6926 5275 01:23:22 1947
Czabajski Jacek
2988 · Kadra B
4949 4253 01:02:20 1947
Goszczyński Ryszard
7702
3638 3310 00:57:12 1947
Gzula Jerzy Andrzej
544 · Toastmasters International
3335 3051 00:56:19 1947
jenkins chris
8805
432 415 00:44:50 1947
KRAWCZYŃSKI Jacek
2126
6231 4966 01:10:06 1947
marek henryk
7922
6223 4962 01:10:02 1947
Otto Zdzisława
6011
6211 1257 01:09:59 1947
Szumowski Tadeusz
6360
4751 4120 01:01:25 1947
Świder Zofia
4076
6132 1219 01:09:17 1947
ZALEWSKI KSAWERY
7376
1745 1653 00:51:08 1947
Szymański Jan
6698
6022 4860 01:08:16 1948
Beim Lidia
3653
6860 1615 01:20:28 1948
Gruszczyński Marek
3788
5800 4750 01:06:46 1948
Hańczewski Witold
2675
3531 3221 00:56:53 1948
Jełowicka Elżbieta
1463
- - - 1948
kostrzewa waldemar
3172
1890 1780 00:51:41 1948
Laskowski Kazimierz
3089
2843 2636 00:54:42 1948
MICHALAK JERZY
7291 · KB im. P. Sękowskiego
4902 4219 01:02:07 1948
Mikołajczyk-Wasilew Marta
5887 · Strong Warka
1821 100 00:51:25 1948
nogala henryk
48
1880 1772 00:51:40 1948
Noryśkiewicz Ryszard
5141
5883 4792 01:07:19 1948
Petka Zygmunt
1583
2432 2272 00:53:26 1948
Piotrowski Wojciech
5710
4242 3777 00:59:23 1948
POŁOWNIAK Andrzej
2358
1499 1422 00:50:09 1948
szabłowski marek
7168
5301 4456 01:04:01 1948
szabłowski marek
7167
5300 4455 01:04:01 1948
Szafran Czesław
4335
1968 1851 00:51:58 1948
Śmigielski Andrzej
7992
6131 4913 01:09:17 1948
Turlej Zbigniew
3642
4920 4230 01:02:12 1948
Zieliński Marek
1171
7009 5312 01:31:33 1948
Żukowski Ludwik
8621
- - - 1948
Bogusławski Piotr
5855
4888 4209 01:02:02 1949
Capała Mieczysław
1090
- - - 1949
Czechowski Jerzy
3889
5871 4786 01:07:14 1949
Dąbrowska-Zielińska Katarzyna
1170
- - - 1949
JANKOWSKI PIOTR
8903 · CROSS WARSZAWA
- - - 1949
Jurkowska Irena
1354
6366 1337 01:11:28 1949
Kasperski Wojciech
4358
5891 4798 01:07:23 1949
kępiński grzegorz
5030
4136 3696 00:58:55 1949
Kojro Krzysztof
3247
4159 3715 00:58:59 1949
Kossak Leszek
6901
4457 3930 01:00:12 1949
Kraska Tadeusz
6051
4919 4229 01:02:12 1949
Kuryłowicz Stefan
8501
- - - 1949
Maldis Marek
6475 · Lasek Bielański Team
3006 2777 00:55:13 1949
Mańkowski Witold
2505
- - - 1949
Maret Roman
3026
3652 3322 00:57:16 1949
NIEWIADOMSKI ZDZISŁAW
1541
2977 2753 00:55:09 1949
paluch bogdan
6726
4823 4171 01:01:44 1949
PARCZEWSKI TADEUSZ
2533 · parkrunPruszków
2139 2011 00:52:31 1949
Piechota Andrzej
2812
6023 4861 01:08:16 1949
Przygodzki Tadeusz
951
926 883 00:47:52 1949
Szymański Robert
954
1356 1290 00:49:37 1949
Wójcik Krystyna
8488
5820 1060 01:06:53 1949
Andruchów Marian
1639
6344 5018 01:11:17 1950
BARTOSIK JANUSZ
8206
6059 4880 01:08:33 1950
biernacki adam
949 · Łódź/Warszawa
2584 2407 00:53:52 1950