1 / 89
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Bane Tola
65
1 1 00:28:46 1988
Bernardelli Iwona
395 · Razem po Zdrowie Finansowe!
16 1 00:35:14 1985
Parszczyński Łukasz
195
2 2 00:29:38 1985
Włodarczyk Patrycja
370 · Jaworzno
24 2 00:35:46 1980
Giżyński Mariusz
172 · Razem po Zdrowie Finansowe!
3 3 00:29:59 1980
Cześnik Maria
59 · KGHM Metraco Profi Team
25 3 00:35:52 1977
POCZWARDOWSKI Hubert
140 · KB Sporting Międzyzdroje
4 4 00:30:54 1989
Woszczek Danuta
5716 · UKS OLIMP KOZIENICE
42 4 00:37:54 1978
WIŚNIEWSKI KUBA
138 · Nike+ Run Club / Nike+ Run Club
5 5 00:32:06 1977
Panejko-Wanat Katarzyna
8629
75 5 00:39:45 1984
Domińczak Patryk
7348
6 6 00:32:39 1985
Andres Beata
5321 · ENTRE.PL Team
98 6 00:40:19 1975
LEANDRO Jean Marc
57
7 7 00:32:47 1969
GIŻYŃSKA ANNA
120 · nike poland
106 7 00:40:27 1982
Celiński Robert
8389 · ITI Adventure Team
8 8 00:32:48 1973
Dybikowska Julita
8404 · LKS
120 8 00:40:43 1992
Czaja Jakub
173
9 9 00:33:34 1985
Romanowicz Emilia
7777
139 9 00:41:10 1990
Jędrusiński Damian
2971 · ENTRE.PL Team
10 10 00:33:49 1991
Mokros Zuzanna
6307 · ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM
147 10 00:41:16 1993
GIŻYŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW
135 · TKKF Płock
11 11 00:34:06 1979
Kalinowska Paulina
8939
178 11 00:41:53 1991
Stajniak Bartek
5918 · AZS KU Politechnika Opolska
12 12 00:34:29 1991
Witek- Piotrowska Ewa
174
225 12 00:42:34 1975
Pszczółkowski Paweł
4926
13 13 00:34:42 1988
Kalinowska Dominika
7328
268 13 00:43:07 1991
Polak Sebastian
3472 · zdrofit
14 14 00:34:45 1980
Śmiałkowska Jolanta
4784
294 14 00:43:24 1962
Zienkiewicz Piotr
3428
15 15 00:35:00 1974
Czechowska Agata
3747 · aleTEMPO
350 15 00:44:01 1989
Marcello Marciano
61
17 16 00:35:19 1980
Wiśniewska Magdalena
1603
352 16 00:44:03 1987
OLEJNICZAK SERGIUSZ
8820 · RKS Łódź
18 17 00:35:24 1978
JUSIŃSKA MARTA
7897
384 17 00:44:22 1994
Leśniak Kamil
8449
19 18 00:35:28 1993
Biryło Katarzyna
4451
476 18 00:45:07 1973
Starzyński Wojciech
323
20 19 00:35:33 1980
Latoszek Gabriela
3640
479 19 00:45:08 1995
OLSZEWSKI JAROSŁAW
5556
21 20 00:35:33 1981
Kurek Małgorzata Ewa
5013
517 20 00:45:22 1979
Belowski Mateusz
8333
22 21 00:35:41 1991
Grzegorczyk Marta
7133
539 21 00:45:31 1992
Celiński Adam
3503
23 22 00:35:45 1964
Kulicka Agata
4568 · Bank BPH Runners Team / Bank BPH S.A.
544 22 00:45:35 1975
Wasiewicz Krzysztof
8288
26 23 00:36:13 1992
Jusińska Monika
7896 · Instytut Sportu - PIB
559 23 00:45:42 1994
GAŁĄZKA MARCIN
8063 · VICTUS RĘBKÓW
27 24 00:36:33 1989
Ludwiniak Renata
1181
577 24 00:45:50 1975
zamielski paweł
1873
28 25 00:36:39 1993
Florek Jolanta
7501
594 25 00:45:57 1982
jurczak olek
1874
29 26 00:36:39 1993
WOLF MAGDALENA
3335
637 26 00:46:11 1981
Zając Robert
3824 · Orange Polska / Orange Polska
30 27 00:36:45 1975
Goździejewska Anna
7341
664 27 00:46:22 1967
Jasiński Mateusz
350 · MKS Polonia Warszawa
31 28 00:36:46 1991
Zielska Basia
7933
675 28 00:46:26 1980
Opała Przemysław
1698 · WAT
32 29 00:37:00 1987
Jaworek Barbara
4146
703 29 00:46:35 1983
Baran Mateusz
796
33 30 00:37:07 1993
Luboińska Urszula
8687
722 30 00:46:41 1977
Waś Robert
7422
34 31 00:37:10 1971
Bartosiak Patrycja
8059
740 31 00:46:50 1992
mirterski grzegorz
5250
35 32 00:37:17 1992
Żochowski Marcin
4785
757 32 00:46:57 1976
BIELIŃSKI PIOTR
8
36 33 00:37:19 1967
Błaszczak Katarzyna
4885
786 33 00:47:10 1988
Drabczyk Szymon
3499
37 34 00:37:29 1960
Juchniewicz Lidia
674
789 34 00:47:11 1981
NOWOCIEŃ JACEK
6010
38 35 00:37:35 1959
Żuraniewska Agnieszka
1484
801 35 00:47:17 1977
Jachymczyk Norbert
3908
39 36 00:37:43 1978
Paluszynska Małgorzata
4063
837 36 00:47:23 1986
Musiałowski Piotr
4023
40 37 00:37:48 1977
BIELIŃSKA ANNA
7
838 37 00:47:24 1966
Tomiczek Igor
2656 · NKB ZRYW Namysłów
41 38 00:37:48 1990
Kliś Agnieszka
2324
840 38 00:47:24 1978
Karniłowicz Michał
7797
43 39 00:37:55 1986
Rosińska Barbara
6017
857 39 00:47:30 1962
Wyszomirski Mateusz
7684
44 40 00:38:00 1993
Kierczyńska Paulina
601
859 40 00:47:32 1980
Kiljan Hubert
94
45 41 00:38:12 1980
golasowska anna
5862
874 41 00:47:35 1986
Kawoń Piotr
914
46 42 00:38:15 1980
Sochoń Magdalena
5298
884 42 00:47:39 1985
Kotwa Andrzej
8712
47 43 00:38:16 1967
Kruszewska-Senk Agnieszka
8842
916 43 00:47:50 1984
Łomiak Piotr
554
48 44 00:38:22 1971
JESIONOWSKA JOANNA
1115
978 44 00:48:04 1994
FLISIK Radosław
8843
49 45 00:38:32 1988
Pociech Weronika
8411
985 45 00:48:06 1996
Pakuła Paweł
7707
50 46 00:38:32 1977
Paduszyńska Aleksandra
1854
999 46 00:48:10 1986
Wojtkowski Jan
3084
51 47 00:38:34 1986
Sulik Agnieszka
1325
1007 47 00:48:12 1986
Baran Jacek
1871 · Górnik Wałbrzych
52 48 00:38:35 1993
Fahrni Prisca Sandra
6087
1012 48 00:48:13 1966
Salak Michał
4696 · PKO BANK POLSKI SA / PKO BANK POLSKI
53 49 00:38:44 1980
Spiess Ingrid
6756
1042 49 00:48:23 1977
Florczak Bartłomiej
8733
54 50 00:38:52 1991
Korsak Marcin
3438
1071 50 00:48:29 1978