Wyniki dla rocznika 1960
Aktualizacja: 2019-09-16 08:31:10 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
SZYMON DRABCZYK 1 37 34 00:37:29
MAREK POCZWARDOWSKI 2 260 248 00:43:03 + 5m 34s
KRZYSZTOF KOSEDOWSKI 3 281 268 00:43:13 + 5m 44s
JERZY DOMAŃSKI 4 309 295 00:43:35 + 6m 6s
MIROSŁAW ARTYSZUK 5 318 304 00:43:41 + 6m 12s
RYSZARD BIESZYŃSKI 6 336 322 00:43:54 + 6m 25s
LESZEK KOWALSKI 7 575 552 00:45:49 + 8m 20s
ANDRZEJ KUCIŃSKI 8 621 596 00:46:07 + 8m 38s
DARIUSZ MICHALSKI 9 783 751 00:47:09 + 9m 40s
JAROSŁAW PARYLAK 10 828 793 00:47:22 + 9m 53s
SŁAWOMIR DŁUGOŁĘCKI 11 866 826 00:47:33 + 10m 4s
ANDRZEJ BARTNIK 12 928 885 00:47:52 + 10m 23s
FAHRNI PETER 13 1006 960 00:48:12 + 10m 43s
GEORGE BENSON 14 1129 1076 00:48:44 + 11m 15s
ANNA BIESZYŃSKA 15 1317 63 00:49:29 + 12m
MARIUSZ NOWAKOWSKI 16 1319 1256 00:49:29 + 12m
SLAWOMIR ROGALA 17 1421 1351 00:49:50 + 12m 21s
WOJCIECH KNAP 18 1467 1395 00:50:00 + 12m 31s
JANUSZ LESKI 19 1672 1585 00:50:50 + 13m 21s
ZBIGNIEW BARANOWSKI 20 1864 1757 00:51:35 + 14m 6s
IRENEUSZ TRZEPADŁEK 21 1969 1852 00:51:59 + 14m 30s
KRZYSZTOF PIOTROWSKI 22 1987 1869 00:52:01 + 14m 32s
TOMASZ SZYMCZAK 23 2204 2070 00:52:45 + 15m 16s
BOGDAN LEWICKI 24 2244 2108 00:52:52 + 15m 23s
KRZYSZTOF WYSOCKI 25 2304 2157 00:53:04 + 15m 35s
KRZYSZTOF BIEDRZYCKI 26 2444 2281 00:53:27 + 15m 58s
KRZYSZTOF FRĄCZKOWSKI 27 2471 2303 00:53:31 + 16m 2s
KRZYSZTOF JABŁOŃSKI 28 2557 2381 00:53:47 + 16m 18s
RYSZARD BOROŃ 29 2590 2412 00:53:54 + 16m 25s
JAROSŁAW TRACZYK 30 2778 2579 00:54:31 + 17m 2s
ELŻBIETA ROSA 31 3000 227 00:55:12 + 17m 43s
JANUSZ TYTMAN 32 3025 2795 00:55:17 + 17m 48s
JERZY DROZD 33 3069 2834 00:55:28 + 17m 59s
ZBIGNIEW GRABOWSKI 34 3116 2876 00:55:36 + 18m 7s
ZENON BARAN 35 3229 2974 00:55:59 + 18m 30s
EWA MATUSZEWICZ 36 3240 262 00:56:01 + 18m 32s
WITOLD POSPIECH 37 3257 2991 00:56:06 + 18m 37s
WITOLD NOWAKOWSKI 38 3456 3158 00:56:40 + 19m 11s
JACEK WOŹNIAK 39 3583 3268 00:57:02 + 19m 33s
JAROSŁAW MASŁOWSKI 40 3717 3375 00:57:29 + 20m
ZBIGNIEW SZULC 41 3755 3404 00:57:40 + 20m 11s
KRYSTIAN KILAR 42 3789 3427 00:57:47 + 20m 18s
SŁAWOMIR KOLARZ 43 3980 3580 00:58:17 + 20m 48s
MACIEJ GUTKOWSKI 44 4191 3740 00:59:06 + 21m 37s
ANDRZEJ KLIMOWICZ 45 4324 3836 00:59:40 + 22m 11s
MIROSŁAW GROMEK 46 4486 3947 01:00:18 + 22m 49s
ZBIGNIEW JÓŹWICKI 47 4533 3977 01:00:30 + 23m 1s
MARYLA GNOJEK 48 4766 636 01:01:28 + 23m 59s
BOŻENA ROGALA 49 4842 661 01:01:49 + 24m 20s
KRZYSZTOF SABALA 50 5007 4290 01:02:40 + 25m 11s
JUAN GULDENTOPS 51 5071 4326 01:03:00 + 25m 31s
GRAŻYNA JESINOWICZ 52 5118 764 01:03:12 + 25m 43s
ANDRZEJ ROGULSKI 53 5182 4384 01:03:26 + 25m 57s
BEATA BORKOWSKA 54 5191 803 01:03:27 + 25m 58s
WOJCIECH PIOTRKOWICZ 55 5252 4425 01:03:46 + 26m 17s
KRZYSZTOF KUCHARSKI 56 5326 4470 01:04:09 + 26m 40s
STANISŁAW KRÓLAK 57 5357 4487 01:04:21 + 26m 52s
SŁAWOMIR SUCHOROWSKI 58 5565 4604 01:05:29 + 28m
ANDRZEJ SPADŁO 59 5629 4642 01:05:52 + 28m 23s
JERZY LEONARCZYK 60 5818 4760 01:06:52 + 29m 23s
IWONA WALCZAK-WOJTKOWSKA 61 5819 1059 01:06:52 + 29m 23s
JAN DYBCZYNSKI 62 5841 4769 01:07:03 + 29m 34s
EWA BIEŃKOWSKA 63 6061 1181 01:08:34 + 31m 5s
SHARON MARIE UMBER 64 6227 1262 01:10:05 + 32m 36s
HALINA SZAFRAN 65 6235 1267 01:10:07 + 32m 38s
IWONA SZARSKA 66 6276 1293 01:10:29 + 33m
ELŻBIETA ZIÓŁEK 67 6377 1344 01:11:35 + 34m 6s
MATYLDA KATARZYNA WAWER 68 6420 1367 01:12:21 + 34m 52s
KATARZYNA OLESIŃSKA 69 7001 1694 01:30:46 + 53m 17s