Wyniki dla rocznika 1988
Aktualizacja: 2019-09-15 22:11:25 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
TOLA BANE 1 1 1 00:28:46
PAWEŁ PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI 2 13 13 00:34:42 + 5m 56s
RADOSŁAW FLISIK 3 49 45 00:38:32 + 9m 46s
KAMIL BRODOWSKI 4 57 53 00:38:55 + 10m 9s
TOMEK SOBOLEWSKI 5 81 76 00:39:48 + 11m 2s
KRZYSZTOF SOBIEGRAJ 6 82 77 00:39:49 + 11m 3s
ALEKSANDER TITTENBURN 7 135 127 00:41:04 + 12m 18s
MIKOŁAJ MITURA 8 196 185 00:42:04 + 13m 18s
ADRIAN PARDELA 9 245 233 00:42:52 + 14m 6s
PIOTR BIENIEK 10 287 274 00:43:19 + 14m 33s
MATEUSZ KOZŁOWSKI 11 321 307 00:43:42 + 14m 56s
MICHAL NIETOPIEL 12 324 310 00:43:42 + 14m 56s
JAKUB KONIUSZY 13 420 403 00:44:43 + 15m 57s
ALEKSANDER KOCIK 14 448 431 00:44:55 + 16m 9s
MACIEJ SZYMAŃSKI 15 504 485 00:45:18 + 16m 32s
KAMIL FIC 16 510 491 00:45:20 + 16m 34s
MATEUSZ POŚNIK 17 511 492 00:45:21 + 16m 35s
ŁUKASZ ŻELAZKO 18 530 510 00:45:29 + 16m 43s
KAROL DANILUK 19 545 523 00:45:35 + 16m 49s
BARTŁOMIEJ SALIŃSKI 20 548 526 00:45:36 + 16m 50s
JANUSZ PIECZONKA 21 551 529 00:45:37 + 16m 51s
DARIUSZ BIENIEK 22 568 545 00:45:45 + 16m 59s
MAREK SKIBINSKI 23 616 591 00:46:05 + 17m 19s
MIROSŁAW JACOSZEK 24 662 636 00:46:22 + 17m 36s
MATEUSZ MUCHA 25 690 662 00:46:30 + 17m 44s
MATEUSZ GUT 26 694 666 00:46:31 + 17m 45s
MARCIN KORUBA 27 705 676 00:46:35 + 17m 49s
KONRAD OZDOWY 28 768 736 00:47:01 + 18m 15s
PAWEŁ WIŚNIEWSKI 29 778 746 00:47:06 + 18m 20s
MARCIN GODLEWSKI 30 785 753 00:47:10 + 18m 24s
KATARZYNA BŁASZCZAK 31 786 33 00:47:10 + 18m 24s
GRZEGORZ SKOWRON 32 796 762 00:47:13 + 18m 27s
MATEUSZ KROGULEC 33 858 819 00:47:31 + 18m 45s
DAWID GWIAZDA 34 881 840 00:47:38 + 18m 52s
MACIEJ RĄCZKA 35 898 856 00:47:43 + 18m 57s
KRZYSIEK RYDZOŃ 36 961 918 00:48:01 + 19m 15s
TOMASZ LEŚ 37 1028 980 00:48:16 + 19m 30s
MAREK BYLINKA 38 1033 985 00:48:19 + 19m 33s
ARTUR BOGACKI 39 1096 1044 00:48:35 + 19m 49s
MICHAŁ MOCZARSKI 40 1121 1068 00:48:41 + 19m 55s
ROBERT SKOKOWSKI 41 1162 1106 00:48:54 + 20m 8s
KONRAD FRĄCZYK 42 1218 1160 00:49:07 + 20m 21s
ANDRZEJ KOWALEWICZ 43 1221 1163 00:49:08 + 20m 22s
ROBERT KOWALCZYK 44 1225 1167 00:49:08 + 20m 22s
PIOTR WALKOWIAK 45 1249 1188 00:49:12 + 20m 26s
TOMASZ ŁACHNIAK 46 1250 1189 00:49:12 + 20m 26s
RADOSŁAW JEŻAK 47 1271 1210 00:49:16 + 20m 30s
KONRAD ŻUK 48 1281 1220 00:49:18 + 20m 32s
PAWEŁ PAULIŃSKI 49 1353 1287 00:49:37 + 20m 51s
TOMASZ KOLBUS 50 1493 1416 00:50:06 + 21m 20s
WOJCIECH JANISZEWSKI 51 1511 1433 00:50:12 + 21m 26s
MICHAŁ MICHAŁOWSKI 52 1537 1457 00:50:19 + 21m 33s
JACEK CZAK 53 1542 1462 00:50:20 + 21m 34s
DARIA BROŻEK 54 1557 83 00:50:25 + 21m 39s
PAWEŁ MADEJSKI 55 1560 1477 00:50:25 + 21m 39s
ADRIAN TODORCZUK 56 1583 1499 00:50:30 + 21m 44s
MARCIN STUPAK 57 1591 1507 00:50:32 + 21m 46s
MAREK HOJNACKI 58 1597 1513 00:50:34 + 21m 48s
MARIUSZ RUTKOWSKI 59 1608 1524 00:50:35 + 21m 49s
PIOTR WASILEWSKI 60 1609 1525 00:50:35 + 21m 49s
RAFAŁ NGUYEN VIET 61 1625 1540 00:50:39 + 21m 53s
HUBERT STACHOWICZ 62 1640 1554 00:50:44 + 21m 58s
PAWEŁ ROGALSKI 63 1667 1580 00:50:49 + 22m 3s
JAN STĘPIEŃ 64 1678 1591 00:50:51 + 22m 5s
TOMASZ POKORSKI 65 1725 1635 00:51:00 + 22m 14s
MICHAŁ SULKA 66 1794 1697 00:51:19 + 22m 33s
MACIEJ ŚRODA 67 1826 1724 00:51:27 + 22m 41s
KAROL WIŚNIEWSKI 68 1839 1735 00:51:29 + 22m 43s
KRZYSZTOF DRZEWIECKI 69 1884 1775 00:51:40 + 22m 54s
IWONA REK 70 1886 110 00:51:40 + 22m 54s
ŁUKASZ KUBUJ 71 1900 1789 00:51:43 + 22m 57s
DANIEL SZELWACHOWSKI 72 2021 1902 00:52:08 + 23m 22s
MACIEJ KOPERSKI 73 2035 1913 00:52:10 + 23m 24s
TOMASZ WOZNIAK 74 2038 1916 00:52:11 + 23m 25s
MAREK GUMIŃSKI 75 2112 1986 00:52:25 + 23m 39s
ROMAN KOSTKOWSKI 76 2275 2137 00:52:58 + 24m 12s
KRZYSZTOF DONIEC 77 2309 2161 00:53:05 + 24m 19s
ANNA MOSIEJ 78 2362 154 00:53:17 + 24m 31s
ARTUR SZARSZEWSKI 79 2370 2216 00:53:17 + 24m 31s
MARCIN POLAK 80 2393 2236 00:53:21 + 24m 35s
JAKUB PARYS 81 2428 2269 00:53:26 + 24m 40s
MACIEJ WROŃSKI 82 2433 2273 00:53:26 + 24m 40s
AGNIESZKA PUCHALA 83 2464 167 00:53:30 + 24m 44s
PAULINA ŁĘŻAK 84 2465 168 00:53:30 + 24m 44s
DAMIAN ZWOLAK 85 2562 2386 00:53:49 + 25m 3s
RADOSŁAW HAGNO 86 2628 2446 00:54:01 + 25m 15s
WITALIJ BOROWSKI 87 2714 2524 00:54:18 + 25m 32s
ADAM ŻYTKOWSKI 88 2728 2538 00:54:20 + 25m 34s
ARTUR PAJĄK 89 2925 2704 00:54:58 + 26m 12s
PAWEŁ STACHEL 90 2937 2716 00:55:01 + 26m 15s
RAFAŁ ROJEK 91 2945 2723 00:55:03 + 26m 17s
MARCIN GECOW 92 2975 2751 00:55:08 + 26m 22s
ALIAKSANDR BIALIAYEV 93 3013 2784 00:55:15 + 26m 29s
JAN GIEMZA 94 3082 2846 00:55:30 + 26m 44s
DAMIAN KOWALCZYK 95 3100 2864 00:55:33 + 26m 47s
RAFAŁ SZYMAŃSKI 96 3102 2866 00:55:34 + 26m 48s
MACIEJ WOJNIŁŁO 97 3112 2872 00:55:36 + 26m 50s
DARIUSZ MADEJAK 98 3139 2898 00:55:40 + 26m 54s
JAKUB IREK 99 3221 2967 00:55:57 + 27m 11s
ELŻBIETA NIEMCZYK 100 3250 265 00:56:02 + 27m 16s
KRZYSZTOF CHROSTEK 101 3268 3000 00:56:07 + 27m 21s
BARTOSZ GRZESZCZYK 102 3301 3026 00:56:13 + 27m 27s
MICHAŁ STĘPNIAK 103 3320 3037 00:56:16 + 27m 30s
EMIL GIEDY 104 3380 3093 00:56:26 + 27m 40s
JULIUSZ JUSZCZYK 105 3387 3098 00:56:27 + 27m 41s
KRZYSZTOF KRYCZKA 106 3388 3099 00:56:27 + 27m 41s
IGOR JAKYM 107 3399 3109 00:56:30 + 27m 44s
MATEUSZ LUDWISIAK 108 3459 3161 00:56:40 + 27m 54s
ŁUKASZ DLUSKI 109 3468 3168 00:56:42 + 27m 56s
KACPER AGNIESZCZAK 110 3542 3229 00:56:55 + 28m 9s
ŁUKASZ NALEPA 111 3575 3261 00:57:01 + 28m 15s
EMILIA SOBIECH 112 3593 317 00:57:03 + 28m 17s
ŁUKASZ WŁOSZCZAK 113 3664 3332 00:57:19 + 28m 33s
PRZEMEK BARTYŚ 114 3704 3366 00:57:26 + 28m 40s
MATEUSZ MACIOS 115 3716 3374 00:57:29 + 28m 43s
AGATA WIĘCKOWIAK 116 3905 388 00:58:05 + 29m 19s
NORBERT JAKUBIAK 117 3938 3546 00:58:11 + 29m 25s
PAWEŁ KOWALCZYK 118 3993 3591 00:58:21 + 29m 35s
MATEUSZ SMOROŃ 119 4024 3620 00:58:28 + 29m 42s
ADAM KOBIERACKI 120 4028 3623 00:58:29 + 29m 43s
KLARA MALINOWSKA 121 4135 440 00:58:55 + 30m 9s
MACIEJ CENKIER 122 4195 3744 00:59:08 + 30m 22s
PIOTR KASZUBA 123 4202 3747 00:59:10 + 30m 24s
PRZEMEK SAK 124 4239 3775 00:59:23 + 30m 37s
MICHAŁ CHILIŃSKI 125 4254 3785 00:59:27 + 30m 41s
PIOTR EJSMONT 126 4371 3867 00:59:52 + 31m 6s
RAFAŁ WEJNER 127 4444 3919 01:00:08 + 31m 22s
MAREK BOCZKOWSKI 128 4536 3979 01:00:31 + 31m 45s
PIOTR CZAK 129 4538 3981 01:00:32 + 31m 46s
ALAN ANDERSZ 130 4542 3984 01:00:33 + 31m 47s
IGNAZIO MINECCIA 131 4634 4042 01:00:55 + 32m 9s
OLGA BRODAWKA 132 4665 604 01:01:04 + 32m 18s
MONIKA ZARZYCKA 133 4706 617 01:01:16 + 32m 30s
IWONA GOŁĄB 134 4718 622 01:01:19 + 32m 33s
ŁUKASZ FILIPIAK 135 4743 4114 01:01:24 + 32m 38s
KATARZYNA MROCZEK 136 4761 634 01:01:26 + 32m 40s
MARCIN WOLIŃSKI 137 4774 4137 01:01:30 + 32m 44s
KRZYSZTOF BERNACIAK 138 4798 4154 01:01:36 + 32m 50s
ZBIGNIEW MATCZAK 139 4829 4174 01:01:45 + 32m 59s
MARTA DYJAK 140 4846 663 01:01:51 + 33m 5s
JERZY BOMBCZYŃSKI 141 4866 4197 01:01:56 + 33m 10s
ARTUR KLAMBOROWSKI 142 4867 4198 01:01:56 + 33m 10s
JACEK KNIŻEWSKI 143 4926 4235 01:02:14 + 33m 28s
ŁUKASZ PAZIO 144 4974 4269 01:02:30 + 33m 44s
PIOTR BIAŁECKI 145 4986 4276 01:02:34 + 33m 48s
WOJCIECH KOSTAŃSKI 146 5017 4296 01:02:44 + 33m 58s
KAMIL WÓJCIK 147 5054 4316 01:02:55 + 34m 9s
ARTUR CZAJKA 148 5056 4318 01:02:56 + 34m 10s
DARIUSZ KAMIŃSKI 149 5164 4376 01:03:23 + 34m 37s
KAROLINA PĘKSA 150 5187 801 01:03:26 + 34m 40s
MACIEJ BROYEK 151 5198 4391 01:03:29 + 34m 43s
KATARZYNA WUJKOWSKA 152 5253 828 01:03:47 + 35m 1s
MONIKA MEDES 153 5264 832 01:03:50 + 35m 4s
MARIA PARA 154 5308 849 01:04:03 + 35m 17s
MAGDALENA SENCZYNA 155 5324 855 01:04:09 + 35m 23s
KLAUDYNA KOLUCH 156 5403 887 01:04:35 + 35m 49s
MARIUSZ ŚLIWOWSKI 157 5422 4526 01:04:42 + 35m 56s
EWELINA RASIŃSKA 158 5440 903 01:04:47 + 36m 1s
LUCJAN GARSTKA 159 5494 4562 01:05:05 + 36m 19s
SZYMON NEUMANN 160 5535 4585 01:05:18 + 36m 32s
ANNA ZAWRZEL 161 5557 958 01:05:26 + 36m 40s
BARBARA SZCZUTOWSKA 162 5580 967 01:05:34 + 36m 48s
TOMASZ SALWICZEK 163 5602 4625 01:05:43 + 36m 57s
ZOSIA WARPECHOWSKA 164 5635 988 01:05:53 + 37m 7s
KRZYSZTOF KULCZYCKI 165 5638 4649 01:05:55 + 37m 9s
MAAGDALENA STĘPIEŃ 166 5642 992 01:05:57 + 37m 11s
PRZEMYSŁAW IGLICKI 167 5714 4695 01:06:23 + 37m 37s
JAN INOWOLSKI 168 5723 4699 01:06:25 + 37m 39s
WOJCIECH NIKIFORUK 169 5756 4719 01:06:32 + 37m 46s
ANNA PIOTROWSKA 170 5836 1070 01:07:01 + 38m 15s
KATARZYNA BLUSZCZ 171 5931 1114 01:07:38 + 38m 52s
KATARZYNA KŁUCJASZ 172 5936 1116 01:07:39 + 38m 53s
ANETA ŁYSIAK 173 5941 1118 01:07:40 + 38m 54s
ŁUKASZ BLICHARZ 174 5993 4848 01:08:05 + 39m 19s
PAWEŁ MAREK 175 6002 4852 01:08:06 + 39m 20s
KRZYSZTOF BUJAK 176 6010 4855 01:08:09 + 39m 23s
RAFAŁ JADWIŻUK 177 6053 4876 01:08:28 + 39m 42s
ROBERT TUROS 178 6065 4882 01:08:36 + 39m 50s
KATARZYNA WIECZORKOWSKA 179 6066 1184 01:08:36 + 39m 50s
MICHAŁ RAFALSKI 180 6102 4902 01:08:59 + 40m 13s
DOMINIKA PRUSZCZAK 181 6122 1212 01:09:08 + 40m 22s
KAROLINA OLECH 182 6125 1215 01:09:09 + 40m 23s
BARTŁOMIEJ ADAMCZYK 183 6154 4921 01:09:30 + 40m 44s
KAMIL JACKIEWICZ 184 6172 4931 01:09:36 + 40m 50s
BEATA KROKOS 185 6199 1252 01:09:51 + 41m 5s
AGNIESZKA SZRAJNER 186 6206 1255 01:09:56 + 41m 10s
JOANNA MAJKOWSKA 187 6295 1303 01:10:43 + 41m 57s
MAŁGORZATA GRZEGOREK 188 6305 1309 01:10:50 + 42m 4s
PIOTR JAKUBOWSKI 189 6337 5014 01:11:14 + 42m 28s
MACIEJ WOJTKOWSKI 190 6345 5019 01:11:17 + 42m 31s
SYLWIA WESOŁOWSKA 191 6464 1391 01:12:52 + 44m 6s
MONIKA SAPUŁA 192 6474 1399 01:13:04 + 44m 18s
AGNIESZKA BOGUSZ 193 6475 1400 01:13:04 + 44m 18s
KATARZYNA GADZAŁA 194 6717 1530 01:16:59 + 48m 13s
ADAM CHMIELEWSKI 195 7002 5308 01:30:47 + 1h 2m 1s