Wyniki dla rocznika 1959
Aktualizacja: 2019-09-20 18:33:55 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
JACEK NOWOCIEŃ 1 38 35 00:37:35
WŁADYSŁAW JUDKA 2 140 131 00:41:10 + 3m 35s
MIROSŁAW JASZCZAK 3 161 151 00:41:32 + 3m 57s
MARIAN URBANIAK 4 277 264 00:43:12 + 5m 37s
MIROSŁAW GRZEGRZÓŁKA 5 730 700 00:46:45 + 9m 10s
SŁAWOMIR RUTKOWSKI 6 755 724 00:46:57 + 9m 22s
ARTUR MIKINA 7 950 907 00:47:59 + 10m 24s
JAROSŁAW OLAK 8 1041 993 00:48:23 + 10m 48s
IWONA STANKIEWICZ 9 1075 51 00:48:31 + 10m 56s
JAN NARTOWSKI 10 1108 1055 00:48:39 + 11m 4s
MACIEJ SOŻYŃSKI 11 1236 1176 00:49:10 + 11m 35s
BOGUSŁAW AUGUSTYNIAK 12 1295 1233 00:49:23 + 11m 48s
BRONISŁAW JESINOWICZ 13 1305 1243 00:49:26 + 11m 51s
PAWEŁ BORUCIŃSKI 14 1380 1312 00:49:43 + 12m 8s
LESZEK LIPKA 15 1475 1401 00:50:02 + 12m 27s
DOUG WAKE 16 1747 1655 00:51:08 + 13m 33s
LESZEK ROSA 17 1787 1691 00:51:16 + 13m 41s
JAROSŁAW ROGALSKI 18 1869 1762 00:51:35 + 14m
JÓZEF BRZEZINA 19 2058 1934 00:52:13 + 14m 38s
MAREK PAWLAK 20 2150 2022 00:52:33 + 14m 58s
ARTUR OLKOWICZ 21 2357 2204 00:53:15 + 15m 40s
TADEUSZ WYRWAS 22 2534 2360 00:53:42 + 16m 7s
MAREK MARKOWICZ 23 2614 2434 00:53:58 + 16m 23s
ANDRZEJ MAJDAK 24 2720 2530 00:54:18 + 16m 43s
JOLANTA PAWŁOWSKA 25 2851 208 00:54:44 + 17m 9s
URSZULA DŁUGOŁĘCKA 26 2876 212 00:54:50 + 17m 15s
JACEK BORKOWSKI 27 2957 2734 00:55:05 + 17m 30s
STANISŁAW BAŁDYGA 28 3302 3027 00:56:13 + 18m 38s
BOGUSŁAW MĄCZEWSKI 29 3556 3243 00:56:58 + 19m 23s
MAŁGORZATA BURSZTYNOWSKA 30 3671 335 00:57:20 + 19m 45s
KRZYSZTOF GRYZ 31 4070 3652 00:58:37 + 21m 2s
HALINA MOŚCICKA 32 4548 561 01:00:35 + 23m
BOGUSŁAWA SOBOLEWSKA 33 4609 584 01:00:47 + 23m 12s
ROBERT ZAWIŚLAK 34 4773 4136 01:01:30 + 23m 55s
WANDA SOSNOWSKA 35 4839 660 01:01:48 + 24m 13s
GRZEGORZ PŁOSKI 36 5055 4317 01:02:55 + 25m 20s
LESZEK UŁANOWICZ 37 5083 4332 01:03:03 + 25m 28s
LUCYNA RASZOWSKA 38 5293 842 01:04:00 + 26m 25s
SUSAN MATTER 39 5395 882 01:04:32 + 26m 57s
JOLANTA DOMANSKA 40 5484 927 01:05:03 + 27m 28s
KRZYSZTOF LITWIŃSKI 41 5618 4636 01:05:48 + 28m 13s
PIOTR PIELACHOWSKI 42 5681 4675 01:06:09 + 28m 34s
LESZEK BĄK 43 5687 4679 01:06:12 + 28m 37s
IWONA PILIPCZUK 44 6038 1171 01:08:23 + 30m 48s
GRAZYNA KONARSKA 45 6238 1270 01:10:09 + 32m 34s
WŁODZIMIERZ PRAŻMOWSKI 46 6381 5035 01:11:41 + 34m 6s
TADEUSZ KOWALCZYK 47 6534 5104 01:13:49 + 36m 14s
ANNA JASTRZĘBSKA 48 6575 1453 01:14:29 + 36m 54s
DOROTA BUJALSKA 49 6582 1455 01:14:36 + 37m 1s
WANDA ROGUZIŃSKA 50 6748 1548 01:17:44 + 40m 9s
ANDRZEJ ROGUZIŃSKI 51 6749 5201 01:17:45 + 40m 10s
IWONA OLEJEWSKA 52 6803 1577 01:18:57 + 41m 22s
ROBERT WIERZBICKI 53 6923 5273 01:23:05 + 45m 30s