Wyniki dla rocznika 1989
Aktualizacja: 2019-09-21 02:41:37 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
HUBERT POCZWARDOWSKI 1 4 4 00:30:54
MARCIN GAŁĄZKA 2 27 24 00:36:33 + 5m 39s
MATEUSZ PASZEK 3 126 118 00:40:55 + 10m 1s
MICHAŁ ŁOBACZ 4 146 137 00:41:15 + 10m 21s
MAREK BARCZEWSKI 5 187 176 00:41:59 + 11m 5s
PAWEŁ PIEKARCZYK 6 191 180 00:42:01 + 11m 7s
MACIEJ TENDERENDA 7 206 195 00:42:20 + 11m 26s
PIOTR CHMIEL 8 209 198 00:42:21 + 11m 27s
MATEUSZ BANASZEK 9 235 223 00:42:43 + 11m 49s
KRZYSZTOF JĘDRZEJCZYK 10 264 252 00:43:05 + 12m 11s
MIROSŁAW HURMAN 11 271 258 00:43:09 + 12m 15s
KRZYSZTOF WOSZCZYK 12 274 261 00:43:10 + 12m 16s
PAWEŁ IWANOWSKI 13 313 299 00:43:39 + 12m 45s
ARKADIUSZ MATYSIAK 14 344 330 00:43:58 + 13m 4s
AGATA CZECHOWSKA 15 350 15 00:44:01 + 13m 7s
BARTOSZ BOGUTA 16 359 343 00:44:05 + 13m 11s
MARCIN URBANIAK 17 412 395 00:44:39 + 13m 45s
PIOTR MOŚCIŃSKI 18 419 402 00:44:43 + 13m 49s
PIOTR CHILCZUK 19 442 425 00:44:53 + 13m 59s
ŁUKASZ KOGUCIUK 20 445 428 00:44:54 + 14m
FILIP NOWAKOWSKI 21 453 436 00:44:57 + 14m 3s
PRZEMYSŁAW BIAŁOBRZESKI 22 458 441 00:44:59 + 14m 5s
MARCIN SMURAWA 23 495 476 00:45:16 + 14m 22s
KAMIL GADOMSKI 24 552 530 00:45:37 + 14m 43s
TADEUSZ APOZNAŃSKI 25 566 543 00:45:45 + 14m 51s
KRZYSZTOF LEWANDOWSKI 26 610 585 00:46:04 + 15m 10s
ADAM JĘDRYCHOWSKI 27 686 658 00:46:29 + 15m 35s
ŁUKASZ KARPIŃSKI 28 711 682 00:46:38 + 15m 44s
BARTOSZ WACŁAWSKI 29 713 684 00:46:38 + 15m 44s
MICHAŁ DUBAJ 30 850 812 00:47:27 + 16m 33s
JACEK PŁOCHOCKI 31 933 890 00:47:53 + 16m 59s
MARCIN SIMKIEWICZ 32 1102 1050 00:48:37 + 17m 43s
WACŁAW HOŁÓWKO 33 1120 1067 00:48:41 + 17m 47s
PAWEŁ JUŚKIEWICZ 34 1135 1081 00:48:46 + 17m 52s
MICHAŁ GILEWICZ 35 1188 1132 00:49:00 + 18m 6s
ANDRZEJ RZYMYSZKIEWICZ 36 1196 1139 00:49:02 + 18m 8s
TOMASZ BARTKOWSKI 37 1248 1187 00:49:12 + 18m 18s
AREK CHRUST 38 1257 1196 00:49:14 + 18m 20s
PAWEŁ ŁAZICKI 39 1265 1204 00:49:15 + 18m 21s
PAWEŁ DĄBROWSKI 40 1283 1221 00:49:19 + 18m 25s
JULIUSZ GONERA 41 1320 1257 00:49:29 + 18m 35s
WOJTEK SADOWSKI 42 1436 1366 00:49:53 + 18m 59s
TOMASZ SŁOMSKI 43 1490 1413 00:50:06 + 19m 12s
PIOTR FRANECKI 44 1514 1436 00:50:13 + 19m 19s
MAGDALENA WALESA 45 1547 82 00:50:21 + 19m 27s
TOMASZ PIETRZAK 46 1567 1483 00:50:27 + 19m 33s
MATEUSZ BILSKI 47 1575 1491 00:50:28 + 19m 34s
ŁUKASZ GRABOWSKI 48 1646 1560 00:50:45 + 19m 51s
TOMASZ SAWCZUK 49 1668 1581 00:50:49 + 19m 55s
PAWEŁ WŁOCH 50 1717 1627 00:50:59 + 20m 5s
BARTŁOMIEJ WOŹNIAK 51 1798 1701 00:51:20 + 20m 26s
ŁUKASZ IGNACIUK 52 1842 1737 00:51:31 + 20m 37s
JACEK WAWDEJUK 53 1881 1773 00:51:40 + 20m 46s
MARIUSZ SOCHACKI 54 1920 1808 00:51:48 + 20m 54s
JAROSŁAW NOWICKI 55 1948 1832 00:51:54 + 21m
RYSZARD ROGUT 56 1971 1854 00:51:59 + 21m 5s
ŁUKASZ WOLSKI 57 2237 2102 00:52:51 + 21m 57s
MICHAŁ KAMIŃSKI 58 2248 2112 00:52:53 + 21m 59s
MARCIN BIELAK 59 2284 2144 00:53:00 + 22m 6s
TOMASZ MIĘKISZ 60 2470 2302 00:53:31 + 22m 37s
BARTOSZ MAJKOWSKI 61 2508 2335 00:53:37 + 22m 43s
RAFAŁ WITOWSKI 62 2525 2351 00:53:40 + 22m 46s
TOMASZ LENART 63 2546 2370 00:53:44 + 22m 50s
PIOTR KLIMCZOK 64 2586 178 00:53:52 + 22m 58s
IRENEUSZ PASZKIEWICZ 65 2766 2568 00:54:30 + 23m 36s
EWA KASZEWSKA 66 2773 199 00:54:30 + 23m 36s
KRZYSZTOF PANEK 67 2935 2714 00:55:00 + 24m 6s
KAROL MOCZYDŁOWSKI 68 3037 2804 00:55:18 + 24m 24s
MACIEJ POLSKI 69 3195 2946 00:55:51 + 24m 57s
OLGA STRYJEK 70 3224 255 00:55:58 + 25m 4s
FRANCISZEK ŻARNECKI 71 3226 2971 00:55:58 + 25m 4s
JAKUB LEWANDOWSKI 72 3260 2994 00:56:06 + 25m 12s
MAGDALENA KARKOS 73 3321 284 00:56:16 + 25m 22s
MICHAŁ PTASZYŃSKI 74 3420 3128 00:56:33 + 25m 39s
MACIEJ EYSYMONTT 75 3518 3210 00:56:51 + 25m 57s
MARIUSZ WOJTCZUK 76 3570 3256 00:56:59 + 26m 5s
PAWEŁ WRÓBLEWSKI 77 3571 3257 00:56:59 + 26m 5s
MATEUSZ KORTEWEG 78 3641 3313 00:57:13 + 26m 19s
PAWEŁ WOJCIECHOWSKI 79 3696 3359 00:57:25 + 26m 31s
DOMINIK STASIAK 80 3698 3361 00:57:25 + 26m 31s
KAMIL STASZEWSKI 81 3879 3499 00:58:00 + 27m 6s
JAKUB SOBCZAK 82 3964 3566 00:58:15 + 27m 21s
ARTUR GREGORCZYK 83 4008 3605 00:58:24 + 27m 30s
JULIAN SIEMION 84 4079 3657 00:58:39 + 27m 45s
EWA PIOTROWSKA 85 4091 426 00:58:42 + 27m 48s
SEBASTIAN POSMYK 86 4115 3681 00:58:50 + 27m 56s
ANNA MARKOWSKA 87 4133 439 00:58:55 + 28m 1s
KRZYSZTOF UNIEJEWSKI 88 4153 3710 00:58:58 + 28m 4s
IWONA CIOŁEK 89 4251 468 00:59:26 + 28m 32s
ADAM SMOLIŃSKI 90 4285 3805 00:59:32 + 28m 38s
MIŁOSZ PIECHOCKI 91 4360 3858 00:59:49 + 28m 55s
MAGDALENA SEWASTIANIK 92 4370 504 00:59:52 + 28m 58s
ANDRZEJ DZIEKOŃSKI 93 4488 3949 01:00:19 + 29m 25s
MONIKA RYBACKA 94 4505 546 01:00:22 + 29m 28s
PAWEŁ STUDNIARCZYK 95 4594 4015 01:00:44 + 29m 50s
MARCIN MITKOWSKI 96 4610 4026 01:00:47 + 29m 53s
GRZEGORZ ŁUKASZEWICZ 97 4648 4052 01:00:59 + 30m 5s
PRZEMYSŁAW GACPARSKI 98 4781 4142 01:01:31 + 30m 37s
KONRAD SZYC 99 4859 4192 01:01:55 + 31m 1s
MARTA GAJEWSKA 100 5149 782 01:03:20 + 32m 26s
SYLWIA KLEPACKA 101 5167 789 01:03:24 + 32m 30s
EWA BOCHEN 102 5214 813 01:03:34 + 32m 40s
KAROL MAJEWSKI 103 5220 4405 01:03:37 + 32m 43s
PRZEMYSŁAW KRZYSZTOFIK 104 5255 4426 01:03:48 + 32m 54s
AGNIESZKA GAJDA 105 5313 851 01:04:04 + 33m 10s
ANNA ZIÓŁKOWSKA 106 5417 895 01:04:39 + 33m 45s
NATALIA SOBOLEWSKA 107 5432 900 01:04:44 + 33m 50s
RAFAŁ POKRZYWA 108 5576 4610 01:05:32 + 34m 38s
DAWID KALUŻNY 109 5577 4611 01:05:33 + 34m 39s
KRZYSZTOF WRÓBEL 110 5701 4687 01:06:16 + 35m 22s
MARTA KOTLIŃSKA 111 5715 1020 01:06:23 + 35m 29s
ANDRZEJ JASIŃSKI 112 5925 4815 01:07:35 + 36m 41s
PAULINA ROMANIUK 113 5929 1112 01:07:36 + 36m 42s
MARCIN BIEGANOWSKI 114 5974 4839 01:07:56 + 37m 2s
AGNIESZKA OSTASZEWSKA 115 5978 1137 01:07:57 + 37m 3s
MONIKA STASZCZYK 116 6114 1209 01:09:03 + 38m 9s
KAROLINA KOZŁOWSKA 117 6135 1220 01:09:17 + 38m 23s
ALICJA BUCZYŃSKA SMOROŃ 118 6143 1225 01:09:25 + 38m 31s
PATRYCJA SETLAK 119 6272 1290 01:10:27 + 39m 33s
DOBROSŁAWA HOBRZAŃSKA 120 6275 1292 01:10:29 + 39m 35s
PAULINA BOGUCKA 121 6343 1326 01:11:16 + 40m 22s
PAULINA MAJSZCZYK 122 6385 1350 01:11:43 + 40m 49s
EWELINA LEWANDOWSKA 123 6452 1384 01:12:43 + 41m 49s
ALEKSANDRA CHRAPKOWSKA 124 6515 1419 01:13:38 + 42m 44s
ELWIRA RAKOWICZ 125 6536 1431 01:13:51 + 42m 57s
KAROL GORZKOWSKI 126 6621 5145 01:15:03 + 44m 9s
JUSTYNA WRONA 127 6722 1531 01:17:03 + 46m 9s
MACIEJ LIPIŃSKI 128 6744 5198 01:17:28 + 46m 34s
DOROTA BOŻYM 129 6914 1645 01:22:40 + 51m 46s
KAROL DĄBROWSKI 130 7024 5318 01:41:49 + 1h 10m 55s