Wyniki dla rocznika 1962
Aktualizacja: 2019-09-20 18:43:48 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
JAN MARCHEWKA 1 79 74 00:39:48
KRZYSZTOF SIDOR 2 105 99 00:40:26 + 38s
MARIUSZ KIESLICH 3 200 189 00:42:14 + 2m 26s
KAZIMIERZ NIEMCZYK 4 238 226 00:42:44 + 2m 56s
JOLANTA ŚMIAŁKOWSKA 5 294 14 00:43:24 + 3m 36s
GRZEGORZ BOBROWNICKI-LIBCHEN 6 503 484 00:45:18 + 5m 30s
ROMUALD DRABAREK 7 578 554 00:45:50 + 6m 2s
TOMASZ GĄSIOREK 8 625 600 00:46:09 + 6m 21s
BRONISŁAW KRUPA 9 848 810 00:47:26 + 7m 38s
BARBARA ROSIŃSKA 10 857 39 00:47:30 + 7m 42s
ROMAN POLKO 11 900 858 00:47:44 + 7m 56s
ADAM KOZŁOWSKI 12 931 888 00:47:53 + 8m 5s
PIOTR FIEDORUK 13 1039 991 00:48:22 + 8m 34s
WIESŁAW SZYMAŃSKI 14 1316 1254 00:49:29 + 9m 41s
ANTONI GUGULSKI 15 1407 1338 00:49:47 + 9m 59s
JAN OGURKIS 16 1529 1449 00:50:18 + 10m 30s
ROBERT PODLEŚ 17 1533 1453 00:50:19 + 10m 31s
MICHAŁ SUTKOWSKI 18 1558 1475 00:50:25 + 10m 37s
JAROSŁAW SZULKOWSKI 19 1738 1647 00:51:05 + 11m 17s
MAREK STUPAŁKOWSKI 20 1792 1695 00:51:19 + 11m 31s
MIROSŁAW PUDŁO 21 1825 1723 00:51:26 + 11m 38s
ALEKSANDER KWIATKOWSKI 22 1877 1769 00:51:39 + 11m 51s
MAREK PROKOPOWICZ 23 2205 2071 00:52:45 + 12m 57s
LESZEK HYPŚ 24 2338 2188 00:53:10 + 13m 22s
LESŁAW KALAMARZ 25 2523 2349 00:53:40 + 13m 52s
ZBIGNIEW TURALSKI 26 2812 2609 00:54:37 + 14m 49s
ANDRZEJ PAJĄCZKOWSKI 27 2910 2691 00:54:55 + 15m 7s
PRZEMYSŁAW MAŚLANKO 28 2964 2741 00:55:06 + 15m 18s
ANDRZEJ DMOCH 29 3087 2851 00:55:31 + 15m 43s
MAŁGORZATA SOSZYŃSKA 30 3179 248 00:55:45 + 15m 57s
ANDRZEJ PATERCZYK 31 3181 2933 00:55:45 + 15m 57s
GRZEGORZ POWAŁKA 32 3481 3177 00:56:44 + 16m 56s
ZBIGNIEW NITKA 33 3495 3190 00:56:47 + 16m 59s
DARIUSZ ROMANOWSKI 34 3527 3218 00:56:52 + 17m 4s
SŁAWOMIR MALINOWSKI 35 3552 3239 00:56:57 + 17m 9s
JERZY LEWCZYŃSKI 36 3565 3252 00:56:59 + 17m 11s
ALBIN NĘDZI 37 3679 3344 00:57:22 + 17m 34s
MAREK SOBOCINSKI 38 3844 3472 00:57:55 + 18m 7s
TADEUSZ ŻARDECKI 39 4323 3835 00:59:40 + 19m 52s
DARIUSZ SZYBIŃSKI 40 4364 3862 00:59:50 + 20m 2s
DARIUSZ SZYMAŃCZYK 41 4602 4021 01:00:46 + 20m 58s
BEATA KLIMOWICZ 42 4615 586 01:00:48 + 21m
RYSZARD KACZMAREK 43 4806 4158 01:01:38 + 21m 50s
ROBERT JANISZEWSKI 44 5280 4443 01:03:55 + 24m 7s
BOŻENA GROMEK 45 5321 854 01:04:08 + 24m 20s
STANISŁAW EKIERT 46 5323 4469 01:04:09 + 24m 21s
KATARZYNA MATHEY 47 5353 867 01:04:18 + 24m 30s
MAREK BERNACIAK 48 5671 4667 01:06:06 + 26m 18s
GWENDOLINA LAGAE 49 5874 1087 01:07:15 + 27m 27s
DARIUSZ RAFALSKI 50 5968 4834 01:07:55 + 28m 7s
TOMASZ MALICKI 51 6220 4959 01:10:02 + 30m 14s
ANNA ADAMEK 52 6379 1345 01:11:37 + 31m 49s
ANDRZEJ MAMAK 53 6524 5100 01:13:45 + 33m 57s
ZYGMUNT SCHOEN 54 6876 5253 01:20:53 + 41m 5s