Wyniki dla rocznika 1986
Aktualizacja: 2019-09-15 22:10:20 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
MICHAŁ KARNIŁOWICZ 1 43 39 00:37:55
JAN WOJTKOWSKI 2 51 47 00:38:34 + 39s
KAMIL DŁUGOSZ 3 68 64 00:39:23 + 1m 28s
TOMASZ TURALSKI 4 86 81 00:40:02 + 2m 7s
DANIEL KAROLKIEWICZ 5 108 101 00:40:29 + 2m 34s
MICHAŁ HORACZEK 6 134 126 00:41:02 + 3m 7s
ŁUKASZ WILGOCKI 7 138 130 00:41:06 + 3m 11s
KAROL WOŹNIAK 8 162 152 00:41:35 + 3m 40s
BARTOSZ RYMKIEWICZ 9 184 173 00:41:59 + 4m 4s
JAROSŁAW MLĄCKI 10 185 174 00:41:59 + 4m 4s
PIOTR STANISZ 11 198 187 00:42:11 + 4m 16s
PIOTR OKULUS 12 201 190 00:42:15 + 4m 20s
GRZEGORZ MAJ 13 306 292 00:43:34 + 5m 39s
MARCIN BOGUCKI 14 390 373 00:44:25 + 6m 30s
PAWEŁ KACZOR 15 413 396 00:44:40 + 6m 45s
PIOTR ŁUDZIK 16 423 406 00:44:45 + 6m 50s
RAFAŁ RZESZUTKO 17 612 587 00:46:04 + 8m 9s
MATEUSZ GACKOWSKI 18 655 629 00:46:20 + 8m 25s
BARTOSZ PILIPIUK 19 707 678 00:46:36 + 8m 41s
KAMIL BOBYK 20 733 703 00:46:45 + 8m 50s
ANDRZEJ ŁUKASIAK 21 791 757 00:47:11 + 9m 16s
PIOTR GAWOR 22 803 768 00:47:17 + 9m 22s
JANUSZ ZYŚK 23 807 772 00:47:17 + 9m 22s
KAROL RADZIKOWSKI 24 813 778 00:47:19 + 9m 24s
PIOTR ORYSIAK 25 824 789 00:47:21 + 9m 26s
MAŁGORZATA PALUSZYNSKA 26 837 36 00:47:23 + 9m 28s
MARCIN WIŚNIEWSKI 27 871 831 00:47:34 + 9m 39s
ANNA GOLASOWSKA 28 874 41 00:47:35 + 9m 40s
ŁUKASZ SERWICKI 29 897 855 00:47:43 + 9m 48s
ALEKSANDRA PADUSZYŃSKA 30 999 46 00:48:10 + 10m 15s
AGNIESZKA SULIK 31 1007 47 00:48:12 + 10m 17s
MICHAŁ KOWALSKI 32 1081 1030 00:48:32 + 10m 37s
SZYMON MALIK 33 1082 1031 00:48:32 + 10m 37s
PIOTR ZYBAŁA 34 1092 1040 00:48:34 + 10m 39s
ADAM KOWALSKI 35 1112 1059 00:48:40 + 10m 45s
MARCIN RUTKOWSKI 36 1125 1072 00:48:43 + 10m 48s
JAKUB KONWERSKI 37 1127 1074 00:48:44 + 10m 49s
AGNIESZKA WITCZAK 38 1144 55 00:48:48 + 10m 53s
MACIEK REICHEL 39 1156 1100 00:48:52 + 10m 57s
ANDRZEJ SWIERAT 40 1159 1103 00:48:53 + 10m 58s
KAMIL LORENC 41 1173 1117 00:48:57 + 11m 2s
KAMIL KOWALSKI 42 1291 1229 00:49:21 + 11m 26s
DANIEL KSIĄŻEK 43 1333 1270 00:49:32 + 11m 37s
PIOTR KOT 44 1369 1303 00:49:40 + 11m 45s
PRZEMYSŁAW TARCZYLUK 45 1433 1363 00:49:52 + 11m 57s
MATEUSZ WOŹNIAK 46 1437 1367 00:49:53 + 11m 58s
PAWEŁ WOJCIECH ZABORSKI 47 1458 1386 00:49:57 + 12m 2s
MARCELINA ŁEPSKA 48 1470 73 00:50:00 + 12m 5s
GRZEGORZ JAMRÓZ 49 1478 1404 00:50:02 + 12m 7s
WERONIKA KAZIMIERSKA 50 1480 75 00:50:03 + 12m 8s
MARCIN MODRZEJEWSKI 51 1497 1420 00:50:08 + 12m 13s
PAWEŁ TRĘBICKI 52 1549 1467 00:50:22 + 12m 27s
BERTRAND SCHMIT 53 1556 1474 00:50:24 + 12m 29s
TOMASZ WASZEWSKI 54 1561 1478 00:50:26 + 12m 31s
MACIEJ NALAZEK 55 1562 1479 00:50:26 + 12m 31s
GRZEGORZ ROGOWSKI 56 1677 1590 00:50:51 + 12m 56s
JAKUB STUPAŁKOWSKI 57 1756 1662 00:51:11 + 13m 16s
AGNIESZKA KURYŁOWICZ 58 1769 96 00:51:13 + 13m 18s
MACIEJ MAŁEK 59 1772 1676 00:51:14 + 13m 19s
MAREK SIEKIERA 60 1793 1696 00:51:19 + 13m 24s
WOJCIECH ZAJKOWSKI 61 1836 1733 00:51:29 + 13m 34s
KAROLINA GLIJER 62 1875 108 00:51:38 + 13m 43s
SŁAWOMIR PIOTR KOZUBSKI 63 1912 1801 00:51:46 + 13m 51s
ROBERT SIWIŃSKI 64 1931 1818 00:51:50 + 13m 55s
MACIEJ CAJBEL 65 1937 1823 00:51:52 + 13m 57s
PRZEMYSŁAW PAKULAK 66 1956 1839 00:51:56 + 14m 1s
ROBERT FENDLER 67 1977 1860 00:52:00 + 14m 5s
MACIEJ BRZEZIŃSKI 68 2020 1901 00:52:07 + 14m 12s
MICHAŁ PIECUCH 69 2029 1909 00:52:10 + 14m 15s
EMIL WESOŁOWSKI 70 2043 1921 00:52:11 + 14m 16s
PAWEŁ KRASUSKI 71 2049 1926 00:52:12 + 14m 17s
MARCIN GIERASIMIUK 72 2066 1941 00:52:16 + 14m 21s
PIOTR BUNIEWICZ 73 2082 1956 00:52:19 + 14m 24s
MATEUSZ MAJ 74 2161 2032 00:52:37 + 14m 42s
KAROL DOMYSŁAWSKI 75 2176 2046 00:52:39 + 14m 44s
ROBERT PYSIAK 76 2188 2055 00:52:42 + 14m 47s
MARIUSZ SNOPEK 77 2218 2084 00:52:47 + 14m 52s
TOMASZ NATKOWSKI 78 2255 2119 00:52:55 + 15m
GRZEGORZ SIDORUK 79 2258 2122 00:52:55 + 15m
JAKUB BUSZEWSKI 80 2317 2169 00:53:06 + 15m 11s
MICHAŁ SZEWCZYK 81 2329 2179 00:53:09 + 15m 14s
PAWEŁ MANTUR 82 2330 2180 00:53:09 + 15m 14s
AGNIESZKA OSZCZYK 83 2375 155 00:53:18 + 15m 23s
BARTOSZ SUSKI 84 2388 2232 00:53:20 + 15m 25s
JAKUB BRONISZEWSKI 85 2451 2287 00:53:28 + 15m 33s
IGOR SIEDLARSKI 86 2478 2309 00:53:31 + 15m 36s
ADAM LIWSKI 87 2530 2356 00:53:41 + 15m 46s
KAMIL ŁOWISZ 88 2727 2537 00:54:20 + 16m 25s
MARCIN FOGIEL 89 2738 2544 00:54:22 + 16m 27s
PIOTR SZYMAŃSKI 90 2742 2548 00:54:24 + 16m 29s
MACIEJ BOCHEŃSKI 91 2804 2602 00:54:36 + 16m 41s
RADOSŁAW RYTEL-SKOREK 92 2829 2623 00:54:39 + 16m 44s
PIOTR CHMIELEWSKI 93 2842 2635 00:54:42 + 16m 47s
MARCIN WACH 94 2995 2770 00:55:11 + 17m 16s
ANNA MALANOWSKA 95 3017 230 00:55:16 + 17m 21s
TOMASZ NAPIÓRKOWSKI 96 3032 2799 00:55:17 + 17m 22s
IZABELA MIRKOWICZ 97 3048 234 00:55:22 + 17m 27s
KAROL RYSZKOWSKI 98 3053 2819 00:55:24 + 17m 29s
TOMASZ KOT 99 3058 2824 00:55:25 + 17m 30s
PAWEŁ BORECKI 100 3061 2827 00:55:26 + 17m 31s
ELIZA BOGUCKA 101 3065 235 00:55:27 + 17m 32s
CEZARY KRAJEWSKI 102 3079 2843 00:55:30 + 17m 35s
ŁUKASZ GRZECH 103 3135 2894 00:55:39 + 17m 44s
MAREK JAWORSKI 104 3168 2922 00:55:44 + 17m 49s
SŁAWOMIR MURAWSKI 105 3170 2924 00:55:44 + 17m 49s
PAWEŁ WOŹNIAK 106 3236 2977 00:56:00 + 18m 5s
MAŁGORZATA MIERZEJEWSKA 107 3237 260 00:56:00 + 18m 5s
RADOMIŁ SPRYSAK 108 3275 3006 00:56:08 + 18m 13s
JUSTYNA PASZKIEWICZ 109 3361 286 00:56:23 + 18m 28s
MAREK KARPIUK 110 3365 3079 00:56:24 + 18m 29s
RAFAŁ JANOSZCZYK 111 3371 3085 00:56:25 + 18m 30s
ADAM RUDNICKI 112 3372 3086 00:56:25 + 18m 30s
ŁUKASZ SIUS 113 3392 3102 00:56:28 + 18m 33s
DOBROMIR WASILEW 114 3484 3180 00:56:45 + 18m 50s
KAMIL KACZMAREK 115 3597 3278 00:57:04 + 19m 9s
MAŁGORZATA GĘBORYS 116 3666 333 00:57:20 + 19m 25s
TOMASZ WOJNA 117 3673 3338 00:57:21 + 19m 26s
JOANNA LORA 118 3706 339 00:57:26 + 19m 31s
JAN MARKIEWICZ 119 3766 3410 00:57:43 + 19m 48s
ALEKSANDER BŁAŻKIEWICZ 120 3778 3419 00:57:45 + 19m 50s
KATARZYNA SREBRZYŃSKA 121 3800 364 00:57:49 + 19m 54s
BARTOSZ STRZAŁKOWSKI 122 3842 3470 00:57:55 + 20m
ALINA DEMIDOWSKA 123 3941 393 00:58:12 + 20m 17s
DAWID KOZIOŁ 124 3974 3574 00:58:17 + 20m 22s
PAULINA SZYMAŃSKA 125 3983 401 00:58:18 + 20m 23s
RAFAŁ GAWRYJOLEK 126 3985 3584 00:58:18 + 20m 23s
MICHAŁ MICHALSKI 127 4013 3610 00:58:25 + 20m 30s
DOROTA KRÓL 128 4062 416 00:58:35 + 20m 40s
TYMON IWAŃSKI 129 4099 3669 00:58:45 + 20m 50s
PAWEŁ WALOSZCZYK 130 4114 3680 00:58:50 + 20m 55s
LECH KOZIOŁ 131 4329 3841 00:59:42 + 21m 47s
KAROLINA JAMIOŁKOWSKA 132 4335 492 00:59:43 + 21m 48s
PAWEŁ PIOTROWSKI 133 4420 3903 01:00:02 + 22m 7s
ZOFIA CHOLEWIŃSKA 134 4475 535 01:00:16 + 22m 21s
SANDRA KAROLCZAK 135 4479 536 01:00:17 + 22m 22s
MARCIN ZAJĄC 136 4482 3944 01:00:17 + 22m 22s
PIOTR PODZIEMSKI 137 4504 3959 01:00:22 + 22m 27s
TERESA GRĘZIAK 138 4528 556 01:00:28 + 22m 33s
DARIA BARTNIAK 139 4541 558 01:00:33 + 22m 38s
EWELINA SKOWRON 140 4568 568 01:00:39 + 22m 44s
PAWEŁ PIETRANIK 141 4632 4041 01:00:55 + 23m
ŁUKASZ KACPRZAK 142 4643 4049 01:00:59 + 23m 4s
ŁUKASZ MICKANIEWSKI 143 4687 4076 01:01:10 + 23m 15s
PIOTR PARTYCKI 144 4754 4122 01:01:25 + 23m 30s
KONRAD PROKOPOWICZ 145 4765 4130 01:01:28 + 23m 33s
AGNIESZKA WALCZAK 146 4808 649 01:01:39 + 23m 44s
MIKOŁAJ BROYEK 147 4928 4237 01:02:14 + 24m 19s
MAGDALENA ADAMCZYK 148 4953 697 01:02:23 + 24m 28s
SYLWIA KUSZELEWSKA 149 5004 717 01:02:39 + 24m 44s
ALINA SZULC 150 5014 720 01:02:43 + 24m 48s
MARCIN JEDYNAK 151 5038 4308 01:02:50 + 24m 55s
PATRYCJA PIESIEWICZ 152 5065 741 01:02:58 + 25m 3s
MICHAŁ WOŚ 153 5072 4327 01:03:00 + 25m 5s
ALEKSANDRA STASIEWICZ 154 5127 772 01:03:14 + 25m 19s
BEATA JASIAK 155 5169 791 01:03:24 + 25m 29s
ALEKSANDRA ROKICKA 156 5183 799 01:03:26 + 25m 31s
EWELINA MIŁEK 157 5205 809 01:03:32 + 25m 37s
RAFAŁ PASTUSZAK 158 5261 4430 01:03:49 + 25m 54s
GRZEGORZ NAWÓJ 159 5285 4445 01:03:56 + 26m 1s
KAROLINA KUKOWSKA 160 5325 856 01:04:09 + 26m 14s
PATRYCJA WŁODARSKA 161 5351 865 01:04:18 + 26m 23s
ANNA GORZELAK 162 5420 896 01:04:40 + 26m 45s
MAŁGORZATA MIRKOWICZ 163 5441 904 01:04:47 + 26m 52s
JOANNA MROCZEK-WACIŃSKA 164 5452 910 01:04:52 + 26m 57s
KAMIL PIOTR HAJDAMOWICZ 165 5470 4550 01:04:58 + 27m 3s
MARTA SIELSKA 166 5533 950 01:05:18 + 27m 23s
EWA RÓŻAŃSKA 167 5668 1003 01:06:05 + 28m 10s
TOMASZ KOROLKO 168 5750 4714 01:06:30 + 28m 35s
JOANNA BAŁDYGA 169 5832 1067 01:07:01 + 29m 6s
KAROLINA MAŚLANKA 170 6000 1150 01:08:06 + 30m 11s
MAGDALENA MAZURCZAK 171 6025 1163 01:08:17 + 30m 22s
WITOLD FRĄCKIEWICZ 172 6052 4875 01:08:27 + 30m 32s
MAREK SZAFRAŃSKI 173 6077 4889 01:08:42 + 30m 47s
OLA MIAZGA 174 6111 1206 01:09:02 + 31m 7s
MARIUSZ WĄGRODZKI 175 6118 4908 01:09:06 + 31m 11s
KATARZYNA PRUSZCZAK 176 6123 1213 01:09:09 + 31m 14s
PAWEŁ MOTYLIŃSKI 177 6141 4918 01:09:24 + 31m 29s
JULIA MAGDZIŃSKA 178 6152 1232 01:09:29 + 31m 34s
ANNA WYSOCKA 179 6165 1238 01:09:34 + 31m 39s
MARTA ONISZK 180 6242 1273 01:10:11 + 32m 16s
RAFAŁ KOLASA 181 6279 4985 01:10:31 + 32m 36s
ZUZANNA BLUSZCZ 182 6307 1311 01:10:54 + 32m 59s
MICHAŁ BŁASZCZAK 183 6359 5026 01:11:23 + 33m 28s
MICHAŁ KUC 184 6436 5063 01:12:33 + 34m 38s
DAGMARA KUMOR 185 6450 1382 01:12:41 + 34m 46s
FILIP ŻUCHOWSKI 186 6516 5097 01:13:38 + 35m 43s
PIOTR BANY 187 6555 5113 01:14:12 + 36m 17s
JAKUB CHAMICEWICZ 188 6625 5147 01:15:08 + 37m 13s
ARTUR FLIS 189 6637 5156 01:15:20 + 37m 25s
PAWEŁ ZAWADZKI 190 6642 5159 01:15:23 + 37m 28s
MAŁGORZATA JABŁOŃSKA 191 6709 1523 01:16:52 + 38m 57s
ROKSANA ŁOJEK 192 6808 1580 01:19:02 + 41m 7s
MAGDA SŁOMSKA 193 6830 1597 01:19:37 + 41m 42s
TOMASZ WRÓBEL 194 6889 5261 01:21:27 + 43m 32s
BARBARA POŁOWIN 195 6906 1640 01:22:14 + 44m 19s
PRZEMYSŁAW CYPRYS 196 6947 5285 01:24:39 + 46m 44s
JOANNA STOLARSKA 197 6952 1666 01:25:05 + 47m 10s
TOMASZ MIZERSKI 198 6953 5287 01:25:05 + 47m 10s
MARCIN KASZUBSKI 199 6971 5295 01:26:24 + 48m 29s
PAULINA KACZMAREK 200 7019 1704 01:35:48 + 57m 53s