Wyniki dla rocznika 1996
Aktualizacja: 2019-10-23 04:54:15 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
KONRAD SITKIEWICZ 1 118 111 00:40:41
TOMASZ MARCZAK 2 273 260 00:43:09 + 2m 28s
KUBA ZAGOŃCZYK 3 276 263 00:43:11 + 2m 30s
SZYMON KLIMONT 4 291 278 00:43:21 + 2m 40s
RADEK KWIATKOWSKI 5 382 366 00:44:20 + 3m 39s
KRZYSZTOF MAŁKOWSKI 6 541 520 00:45:34 + 4m 53s
MATEUSZ NIEDŹWIECKI 7 570 547 00:45:46 + 5m 5s
WERONIKA POCIECH 8 985 45 00:48:06 + 7m 25s
MAREK ŻACZYŃSKI 9 1300 1238 00:49:25 + 8m 44s
MAKSYMILIAN SZOSTAK 10 1551 1469 00:50:23 + 9m 42s
JAN KAROLAK 11 1690 1601 00:50:54 + 10m 13s
ROLAND PODŁUCKI 12 1763 1668 00:51:12 + 10m 31s
MICHAŁ LEWANDOWSKI 13 1767 1672 00:51:13 + 10m 32s
MICHAŁ KOWALSKI 14 1844 1738 00:51:31 + 10m 50s
PIOTR SZEWCZYK 15 1871 1764 00:51:36 + 10m 55s
JAKUB NOWAKOWSKI 16 2080 1954 00:52:18 + 11m 37s
HILAL BASSMAR 17 2124 1997 00:52:28 + 11m 47s
MACIEJ ANTOŃCZAK 18 2166 2037 00:52:37 + 11m 56s
FILIP JAKUBIK 19 2395 2238 00:53:21 + 12m 40s
PIOTR ŻBIKOWSKI 20 2461 2297 00:53:29 + 12m 48s
NATAN KOSTRZEWA 21 2475 2306 00:53:31 + 12m 50s
KONRAD GĄSIEWSKI 22 2476 2307 00:53:31 + 12m 50s
MACIEJ ZALEWSKI 23 2489 2319 00:53:34 + 12m 53s
JAN SOCHOŃ 24 2643 2461 00:54:03 + 13m 22s
JACEK LESZCZYŃSKI 25 2784 2585 00:54:33 + 13m 52s
ALEKSANDRA SMOLIŃSKA 26 2838 207 00:54:42 + 14m 1s
MARCIN ZATYKA 27 2878 2666 00:54:50 + 14m 9s
ADAM BUKALSKI 28 2932 2711 00:54:59 + 14m 18s
WOJCIECH SYPUŁA 29 2952 2730 00:55:04 + 14m 23s
TOMASZ GAŁĄZKA 30 2981 2757 00:55:09 + 14m 28s
RAFAŁ WITKOWSKI 31 3047 2814 00:55:22 + 14m 41s
JAKUB SZKOPAŃSKI 32 3077 2841 00:55:30 + 14m 49s
ROBERT KRAWCZAK 33 3088 2852 00:55:31 + 14m 50s
RAFAŁ BALICKI 34 3208 2957 00:55:54 + 15m 13s
FILIP MICHALSKI 35 3273 3004 00:56:08 + 15m 27s
MICHAŁ DAM 36 3293 3020 00:56:11 + 15m 30s
MACIEJ WISNIEWSKI 37 3465 3166 00:56:41 + 16m
JAKUB BAJDA 38 3506 3200 00:56:49 + 16m 8s
SEBASTIAN KĄKOL 39 3609 3288 00:57:07 + 16m 26s
JAN GRABARCZYK 40 3745 3395 00:57:37 + 16m 56s
PAWEŁ JEZIERSKI 41 3796 3434 00:57:48 + 17m 7s
FILIP ŻAK 42 3825 3457 00:57:52 + 17m 11s
MICHAŁ TAJCHMAN 43 4018 3615 00:58:27 + 17m 46s
KAMIL STAŚKIEWICZ 44 4025 3621 00:58:28 + 17m 47s
KACPER WRÓBLEWSKI 45 4143 3702 00:58:57 + 18m 16s
JAKUB HOFMAN 46 4172 3726 00:59:02 + 18m 21s
ANDRZEJ BORKOWSKI 47 4298 3813 00:59:35 + 18m 54s
LIDIA JURKIEWICZ 48 4493 541 01:00:20 + 19m 39s
AGNIESZKA BURSZTYNOWSKA 49 4511 549 01:00:23 + 19m 42s
KAMIL KOSZ 50 4603 4022 01:00:46 + 20m 5s
MICHAŁ MADEJ 51 4635 593 01:00:56 + 20m 15s
IWO BACHÓRZ 52 4757 4124 01:01:26 + 20m 45s
CEZARY KRÓLAK 53 4819 4167 01:01:42 + 21m 1s
KAMIL RODAK 54 4825 4172 01:01:44 + 21m 3s
MIKOLAJ BUCZYŃSKI 55 4851 4186 01:01:52 + 21m 11s
JAKUB POCIEJKIN 56 4951 4255 01:02:21 + 21m 40s
FILIP OŁDAK 57 4997 4284 01:02:38 + 21m 57s
ANNA ADAMCZYK 58 5196 806 01:03:29 + 22m 48s
KAROLINA SZYMACZAK 59 5217 814 01:03:36 + 22m 55s
JUSTYNA WAWEREK 60 5303 847 01:04:01 + 23m 20s
JĘDRZEJ KACZMAREK 61 5338 4478 01:04:13 + 23m 32s
MAGDALENA TOMSZYS 62 5342 862 01:04:13 + 23m 32s
DANIEL WITAK 63 5425 4527 01:04:42 + 24m 1s
MAJA NESKA 64 5493 932 01:05:05 + 24m 24s
PATRYK MALINA 65 5545 4591 01:05:22 + 24m 41s
MICHAŁ PASTUSZKO 66 5609 4630 01:05:45 + 25m 4s
TOMEK KRAWCZYK 67 5752 4716 01:06:31 + 25m 50s
DOMINIKA KUĆMIERZ 68 5868 1084 01:07:13 + 26m 32s
MICHAŁ MAZUREK 69 5879 4790 01:07:18 + 26m 37s
OLGA KRAWCZYK 70 5909 1104 01:07:28 + 26m 47s
MICHAŁ GAJEK 71 5919 4810 01:07:32 + 26m 51s
AGNIESZKA KUSAL 72 6004 1152 01:08:07 + 27m 26s
JULIA REGULSKA 73 6028 1166 01:08:19 + 27m 38s
MARCIN DĄBROWSKI 74 6088 4896 01:08:48 + 28m 7s
ADAM DĘBOWSKI 75 6311 5000 01:10:55 + 30m 14s
DARIUSZ KOSIŃSKI 76 6314 5002 01:10:56 + 30m 15s
MATEUSZ WIATRZYK 77 6333 5012 01:11:12 + 30m 31s
PIOTR KUCZBORSKI 78 6342 5017 01:11:15 + 30m 34s
JAN ZAWADOWSKI 79 6378 5034 01:11:36 + 30m 55s
KLAUDIA JAWORSKA 80 6407 1360 01:12:11 + 31m 30s
PIOTREK PAKUŁA 81 6421 5054 01:12:22 + 31m 41s
MICHAŁ WIERZCHUCKI 82 6435 5062 01:12:32 + 31m 51s
ADRIANNA STRYJEK 83 6444 1377 01:12:38 + 31m 57s
JAGODA SKOLIMOWSKA 84 6476 1401 01:13:05 + 32m 24s
KAMIL DZIĘGIELEWSKI 85 6505 5090 01:13:27 + 32m 46s
ALEKSANDRA BRODNICKA 86 6511 1416 01:13:35 + 32m 54s
PIOTR KOWALSKI 87 6517 5098 01:13:38 + 32m 57s
JAŚ ANTKIEWICZ 88 6586 5129 01:14:40 + 33m 59s
ZUZANNA PIEKAREK 89 6601 1466 01:14:51 + 34m 10s
MICHAŁ GRZESZCZYK 90 6733 5196 01:17:19 + 36m 38s
KAROLINA ZAWADA 91 6738 1542 01:17:23 + 36m 42s
ANGELIKA JAWORSKA 92 6739 1543 01:17:24 + 36m 43s
SEBASTIAN JÓŹWIAK 93 6818 5230 01:19:18 + 38m 37s
JULIA TARGAŃSKA 94 6831 1598 01:19:39 + 38m 58s
URSZULA PACIUKANIS 95 6936 1657 01:24:09 + 43m 28s
NATALIA ŻYŻYLEWSKA 96 6950 1665 01:24:55 + 44m 14s
ANNA RONIEK 97 6954 1667 01:25:06 + 44m 25s
MARCIN SIL 98 6957 5289 01:25:22 + 44m 41s
KAROLINA WIŚNIEWSKA 99 6958 1669 01:25:29 + 44m 48s
BARTEK ŚLIWIŃSKI 100 6959 5290 01:25:30 + 44m 49s
ARTUR WIŚNIAK 101 6991 5303 01:29:02 + 48m 21s
ANDRZEJ FRANCISZEK SZYMCZAK 102 7004 5309 01:30:48 + 50m 7s
ANNA PIASECKA 103 7012 1699 01:33:39 + 52m 58s