Wyniki dla rocznika 1974
Aktualizacja: 2019-08-18 04:51:11 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
PIOTR ZIENKIEWICZ 1 15 15 00:35:00
IRENEUSZ WESOLOWSKI 2 61 57 00:39:12 + 4m 12s
STANISŁAW KOWALIK 3 67 63 00:39:22 + 4m 22s
PATRYK PŁACHCIŃSKI 4 69 65 00:39:23 + 4m 23s
ANDRZEJ IGNATOWICZ 5 91 86 00:40:09 + 5m 9s
ARTUR MOROŃ 6 102 96 00:40:23 + 5m 23s
BARTOSZ OLESZEK 7 157 147 00:41:25 + 6m 25s
PAWEŁ SZWAJKOWSKI 8 168 158 00:41:43 + 6m 43s
ANDRZEJ GONDEK 9 170 160 00:41:45 + 6m 45s
MARK GASPERSICH 10 188 177 00:42:00 + 7m
MAREK KOLBOWICZ 11 221 210 00:42:31 + 7m 31s
ADAM BUGAJSKI 12 226 214 00:42:35 + 7m 35s
TOMASZ RĘBIŚ 13 227 215 00:42:35 + 7m 35s
KRZYSZTOF SADURSKI 14 233 221 00:42:41 + 7m 41s
JAN BISKUPSKI 15 251 239 00:42:57 + 7m 57s
PRZEMYSŁAW GRODZKI 16 266 254 00:43:06 + 8m 6s
MARCIN ZARZEKA 17 346 332 00:43:58 + 8m 58s
PAWEŁ OPAŁKA 18 357 341 00:44:05 + 9m 5s
MACIEJ ŻÓŁTOWSKI 19 374 358 00:44:17 + 9m 17s
LESZEK JĘDRYCH 20 375 359 00:44:18 + 9m 18s
MARCIN LAU 21 383 367 00:44:21 + 9m 21s
PRZEMYSŁAW DYGDON 22 389 372 00:44:24 + 9m 24s
LESZEK ROSIAK 23 396 379 00:44:28 + 9m 28s
JACEK PRZYBYŁKOWICZ 24 399 382 00:44:30 + 9m 30s
SŁAWOMIR TARASZKIEWICZ 25 438 421 00:44:52 + 9m 52s
MACIEJ WOLNY 26 475 458 00:45:07 + 10m 7s
MARCIN KAŹMIERCZAK 27 516 497 00:45:21 + 10m 21s
ROBERT MAŁECKI 28 523 503 00:45:26 + 10m 26s
PRZEMYSŁAW GACEK 29 553 531 00:45:38 + 10m 38s
ADAM FORNALIK 30 597 572 00:45:58 + 10m 58s
WOJCIECH OLEJNICZAK 31 603 578 00:46:01 + 11m 1s
TOMASZ MORDOR GRYC 32 650 624 00:46:17 + 11m 17s
WOJCIECH OPALSKI 33 652 626 00:46:19 + 11m 19s
TOMASZ WASIUK 34 657 631 00:46:21 + 11m 21s
MICHAŁ RUSINEK 35 687 659 00:46:29 + 11m 29s
TOMASZ KWIATKOWSKI 36 692 664 00:46:30 + 11m 30s
MAREK HILLER 37 758 726 00:46:58 + 11m 58s
FABIAN KĘDZIERSKI 38 765 733 00:47:01 + 12m 1s
PIOTR LEWANDOWSKI 39 787 754 00:47:10 + 12m 10s
MIECZYSŁAW BRASIUN 40 798 764 00:47:14 + 12m 14s
ZBIGNIEW ŚWIERCZYŃSKI 41 842 804 00:47:24 + 12m 24s
ARKADIUSZ KNAP 42 851 813 00:47:28 + 12m 28s
WOJTEK DZIEDZIC 43 865 825 00:47:33 + 12m 33s
ARTUR NIEDZIELA 44 867 827 00:47:33 + 12m 33s
MICHAŁ MAJKOWSKI 45 873 833 00:47:35 + 12m 35s
REMIGIUSZ SIUDZIŃSKI 46 951 908 00:48:00 + 13m
TOMASZ BUCZEK 47 987 942 00:48:07 + 13m 7s
RYSZARD MAZUREK 48 997 952 00:48:09 + 13m 9s
BARTOSZ TERTIL 49 1010 963 00:48:12 + 13m 12s
JAKOB DEMETRIUS SZUCSICH 50 1015 967 00:48:13 + 13m 13s
MAREK MŁYNIEC 51 1017 969 00:48:13 + 13m 13s
JAKUB CHYLEWSKI 52 1021 973 00:48:15 + 13m 15s
PIOTR PUCHACZ 53 1052 1003 00:48:25 + 13m 25s
MAREK KUNKEL 54 1086 1035 00:48:34 + 13m 34s
MICHAŁ HORODEŃSKI 55 1190 1134 00:49:01 + 14m 1s
KATARZYNA KOSSAKOWSKA 56 1203 58 00:49:04 + 14m 4s
TOMASZ KWIATKOWSKI 57 1209 1151 00:49:05 + 14m 5s
ZBYSZEK KASPRZAK 58 1210 1152 00:49:06 + 14m 6s
RAFAŁ KAZIMIERCZAK 59 1227 1168 00:49:09 + 14m 9s
TOMASZ ŁAPA 60 1235 1175 00:49:10 + 14m 10s
VICTOR ROSICH 61 1258 1197 00:49:14 + 14m 14s
MACIEJ SZPANOWSKI 62 1310 1248 00:49:27 + 14m 27s
ANDRZEJ STANKIEWICZ 63 1383 1315 00:49:43 + 14m 43s
PAWEŁ ULICZNY 64 1393 1325 00:49:45 + 14m 45s
TOMASZ PILICH 65 1412 1342 00:49:47 + 14m 47s
JAKUB BIELERZEWSKI 66 1449 1378 00:49:56 + 14m 56s
BEATA MAJCHER 67 1522 80 00:50:16 + 15m 16s
RADOSŁAW BAGIŃSKI 68 1532 1452 00:50:19 + 15m 19s
ROMUALD ZAWIERUCHA 69 1559 1476 00:50:25 + 15m 25s
MARIUSZ GONTARCZYK 70 1581 1497 00:50:30 + 15m 30s
JAROSŁAW SKROK 71 1620 1535 00:50:38 + 15m 38s
JANUSZ GÓRSKI 72 1688 1599 00:50:54 + 15m 54s
MARCIN IWIŃSKI 73 1708 1618 00:50:57 + 15m 57s
GRZEGORZ KAPRZYK 74 1735 1645 00:51:05 + 16m 5s
DARIUSZ TOMASZEWSKI 75 1773 1677 00:51:14 + 16m 14s
GRZEGORZ MĄDRZAK 76 1775 1679 00:51:15 + 16m 15s
PAWEŁ_OMC_SOLUTION ŻURAWSKI 77 1799 1702 00:51:20 + 16m 20s
RAFAŁ ŚWIĆ 78 1808 1711 00:51:22 + 16m 22s
RADOSŁAW FLEISCHER 79 1832 1730 00:51:28 + 16m 28s
MACIEJ CHUDZIK 80 1850 1743 00:51:33 + 16m 33s
MAREK STRASZAK 81 1852 1745 00:51:34 + 16m 34s
MICHAŁ DYŻEWSKI 82 1853 1746 00:51:34 + 16m 34s
PAWEŁ HOPPE 83 1930 1817 00:51:50 + 16m 50s
MACIEJ PATOCKI 84 1952 1836 00:51:55 + 16m 55s
WOJCIECH NAŁĘCZ 85 2006 1888 00:52:04 + 17m 4s
KRZYSZTOF STĘPIEŃ 86 2022 1903 00:52:08 + 17m 8s
MARCIN ŻUK 87 2024 1905 00:52:09 + 17m 9s
BEATA SADOWSKA 88 2047 123 00:52:12 + 17m 12s
MARCIN DWORAKOWSKI 89 2054 1930 00:52:13 + 17m 13s
PIOTR CIUK 90 2068 1943 00:52:16 + 17m 16s
BARTŁOMIEJ WIT 91 2071 1946 00:52:16 + 17m 16s
MICHAŁ KLIMA 92 2081 1955 00:52:19 + 17m 19s
ADAM ŚLASKI 93 2100 1974 00:52:22 + 17m 22s
MACIEK ZAWADZKI 94 2141 2013 00:52:32 + 17m 32s
PAWEŁ PONCZYŃSKI 95 2155 2027 00:52:35 + 17m 35s
PRZEMYSŁAW ŁYCZBA 96 2190 2057 00:52:42 + 17m 42s
GRZEGORZ KUCZYŃSKI 97 2195 2062 00:52:43 + 17m 43s
MICHAŁ WOJEWODA 98 2228 2093 00:52:48 + 17m 48s
DEEPAK SUBRAMANIAN 99 2239 2104 00:52:51 + 17m 51s
PRZEMYSŁAW ORLONEK 100 2249 2113 00:52:53 + 17m 53s
ARTUR FLORYSIAK 101 2266 2129 00:52:57 + 17m 57s
DOROTA BIELECKA 102 2306 148 00:53:05 + 18m 5s
MIROSŁAW ŚLIWA 103 2308 2160 00:53:05 + 18m 5s
MATEUSZ HOFFMANN 104 2368 2214 00:53:17 + 18m 17s
MARCIN ŁADAK 105 2369 2215 00:53:17 + 18m 17s
EWA GONCIKOWSKA 106 2382 156 00:53:19 + 18m 19s
GIUSEPPE CARLUCCI 107 2397 2240 00:53:21 + 18m 21s
TOMASZ BIEŃKOWSKI 108 2398 2241 00:53:21 + 18m 21s
TOMASZ LUSAWA 109 2410 2253 00:53:23 + 18m 23s
WOJCIECH PACZYŃSKI 110 2436 2275 00:53:26 + 18m 26s
KATARZYNA ZDUŃCZYK 111 2481 170 00:53:32 + 18m 32s
HERVE CANIARD 112 2483 2313 00:53:32 + 18m 32s
PAWEŁ ŁUKASIK 113 2490 2320 00:53:34 + 18m 34s
TOMASZ JASIEWICZ 114 2491 2321 00:53:34 + 18m 34s
GRZEGORZ FILIPIAK 115 2507 2334 00:53:37 + 18m 37s
PIOTR MALINA 116 2518 2344 00:53:39 + 18m 39s
PIOTR KAŹMIERCZAK 117 2521 2347 00:53:39 + 18m 39s
KRZYSZTOF CIEBIERA 118 2566 2390 00:53:49 + 18m 49s
AGNIESZKA MARON 119 2608 180 00:53:57 + 18m 57s
JACEK KUGACZ 120 2625 2443 00:54:00 + 19m
ROBERT FRANKOWSKI 121 2677 2491 00:54:11 + 19m 11s
MICHAŁ MASŁOWSKI 122 2694 2505 00:54:13 + 19m 13s
MARIUSZ MOROZ 123 2701 2512 00:54:15 + 19m 15s
ROBERT SZADURSKI 124 2704 2515 00:54:16 + 19m 16s
ADRIAN KWIATKOWSKI 125 2747 2553 00:54:25 + 19m 25s
MARIUSZ LESZCZYŃSKI 126 2819 2615 00:54:38 + 19m 38s
PIOTR GIERACH 127 2830 2624 00:54:39 + 19m 39s
WOJCIECH MALISZEWSKI 128 2873 2662 00:54:49 + 19m 49s
SŁAWEK SZYBOWSKI 129 2888 2675 00:54:51 + 19m 51s
SEBASTIAN LEBDA 130 2965 2742 00:55:07 + 20m 7s
RENATA IWIŃSKA 131 3106 238 00:55:34 + 20m 34s
MARIUSZ LUDKOWSKI 132 3141 2900 00:55:41 + 20m 41s
MACIEJ GOŁĘBIEWSKI 133 3146 2905 00:55:41 + 20m 41s
RAFAŁ MIKULSKI 134 3147 2906 00:55:41 + 20m 41s
URSZULA ANNA LUDKOWSKA 135 3149 242 00:55:42 + 20m 42s
MICHAŁ RZEWUSKI 136 3153 2910 00:55:42 + 20m 42s
KRZYSZTOF NESTEROWICZ 137 3162 2916 00:55:43 + 20m 43s
GRZEGORZ ZAWISKA 138 3177 2930 00:55:45 + 20m 45s
PAWEŁ DYGAS 139 3193 2944 00:55:51 + 20m 51s
WOJCIECH WALACZ 140 3200 2951 00:55:52 + 20m 52s
TOMASZ KRUPA 141 3202 2953 00:55:52 + 20m 52s
ANNA METRYCKA 142 3209 252 00:55:54 + 20m 54s
PATRYK BERGEL 143 3230 2975 00:55:59 + 20m 59s
MAGDALENA MADELIŃSKA 144 3251 266 00:56:03 + 21m 3s
SERGIUSZ MATUSIAK 145 3269 3001 00:56:07 + 21m 7s
ADAM MALEWICZ 146 3290 3017 00:56:11 + 21m 11s
SŁAWOMIR ZIELIŃSKI 147 3322 3038 00:56:16 + 21m 16s
MAREK SŁOWIŃSKI 148 3324 3040 00:56:17 + 21m 17s
JAROSŁAW KOWALSKI 149 3382 3094 00:56:27 + 21m 27s
IRENA BERENT 150 3435 296 00:56:36 + 21m 36s
NICOLA STEWART 151 3474 303 00:56:43 + 21m 43s
GRAŻYNA ZIMNICKA 152 3497 306 00:56:48 + 21m 48s
PIOTR CABAŃSKI 153 3517 3209 00:56:51 + 21m 51s
DOMINIK PARURA 154 3521 3212 00:56:52 + 21m 52s
ANDRZEJ LEWCZUK 155 3529 3220 00:56:52 + 21m 52s
BARTŁOMIEJ PODLEŚ 156 3602 3282 00:57:06 + 22m 6s
ANNA PIASZCZYNSKA 157 3605 321 00:57:06 + 22m 6s
DOROTA :) POKORA 158 3661 332 00:57:18 + 22m 18s
KRZYSZTOF LUBKIEWICZ 159 3688 3353 00:57:24 + 22m 24s
JAKUB KOWALSKI 160 3689 3354 00:57:24 + 22m 24s
GRZEGORZ WLODAREK 161 3711 3370 00:57:28 + 22m 28s
MICHAŁ TURSKI 162 3725 3381 00:57:33 + 22m 33s
MICHAŁ KOSTRZEWA 163 3729 3385 00:57:33 + 22m 33s
MARCIN WACHULEC 164 3802 3438 00:57:49 + 22m 49s
ARKADIUSZ JAKUBOWSKI 165 3805 3441 00:57:49 + 22m 49s
GIACOMO BRANGI 166 3811 3446 00:57:50 + 22m 50s
KRZYSZTOF CHRAPEK 167 3813 3448 00:57:50 + 22m 50s
ADAM GRZYMKOWSKI 168 3816 3451 00:57:50 + 22m 50s
ARTUR ŚLAZEWICZ 169 3847 3475 00:57:55 + 22m 55s
ANNA SOBIESZCZUK 170 3850 373 00:57:56 + 22m 56s
MAGDALENA TOBOROWICZ 171 3921 390 00:58:09 + 23m 9s
KRZYSZTOF KUCIŃSKI 172 3922 3532 00:58:09 + 23m 9s
AGNIESZKA TORZEWSKA 173 3936 392 00:58:11 + 23m 11s
MAGDALENA SOLSKA 174 3948 395 00:58:13 + 23m 13s
MAREK MATUSIAK 175 4017 3614 00:58:27 + 23m 27s
MICHAŁ KOPCEWICZ 176 4059 3645 00:58:34 + 23m 34s
LUIZA MISZCZUK 177 4073 419 00:58:37 + 23m 37s
ILONA CZARNECKA 178 4085 424 00:58:41 + 23m 41s
PIOTR MAZIARZ 179 4086 3662 00:58:41 + 23m 41s
KAMILA DOBRZYCKA 180 4103 431 00:58:47 + 23m 47s
KRZYSZTOF PANAS 181 4113 3679 00:58:49 + 23m 49s
KATARZYNA PIOTROWSKA 182 4179 449 00:59:04 + 24m 4s
BARBARA REMBERK 183 4187 450 00:59:05 + 24m 5s
PAWEŁ SOŁTYSIAK 184 4204 3749 00:59:10 + 24m 10s
JAROSŁAW CHMIELEWSKI 185 4234 3771 00:59:22 + 24m 22s
WOJCIECH KURAKIEWICZ 186 4321 3834 00:59:40 + 24m 40s
EWELINA LOVE 187 4355 501 00:59:48 + 24m 48s
MAREK KULAWIK 188 4373 3869 00:59:53 + 24m 53s
MICHAŁ CIEĆWIERZ 189 4390 3881 00:59:56 + 24m 56s
EWA WARZYWODA 190 4391 510 00:59:56 + 24m 56s
MAGDALENA TRACZYK 191 4410 515 01:00:00 + 25m
JACEK SZCZEPANIK 192 4414 3898 01:00:01 + 25m 1s
NORBERT REJF 193 4417 3901 01:00:01 + 25m 1s
KATARZYNA ZGLINICKA-SKIERSKA 194 4443 525 01:00:08 + 25m 8s
MAŁGORZATA WIENCELEWSKA 195 4462 530 01:00:14 + 25m 14s
NORBERT KLUCZYK 196 4571 4002 01:00:39 + 25m 39s
DOROTA KATNER 197 4580 573 01:00:40 + 25m 40s
ARTUR TUMIŃSKI 198 4596 4016 01:00:44 + 25m 44s
RAFAŁ SZTYLKA 199 4630 4039 01:00:54 + 25m 54s
TOMASZ BUKWA 200 4657 4057 01:01:02 + 26m 2s
MARIUSZ STOKOWSKI 201 4670 4065 01:01:06 + 26m 6s
RAFAŁ MICHALCZYK 202 4701 4087 01:01:15 + 26m 15s
KATARZYNA KOWALSKA 203 4722 624 01:01:20 + 26m 20s
KATARZYNA TARKOWSKA 204 4747 630 01:01:24 + 26m 24s
DARIUSZ KURZĄTKOWSKI 205 4771 4134 01:01:29 + 26m 29s
MACIEJ PODOLAK 206 4785 4146 01:01:32 + 26m 32s
KRZYSZTOF STANKIEWICZ 207 4813 4163 01:01:40 + 26m 40s
KRZYSZTOF BŁASZCZYK 208 4840 4180 01:01:49 + 26m 49s
JOLANTA MICHALIK 209 4849 664 01:01:52 + 26m 52s
MAŁGORZATA OSTROWSKA-SZAŁADZIŃSKA 210 4869 670 01:01:57 + 26m 57s
CEZARY STEFAŃSKI 211 4900 4217 01:02:06 + 27m 6s
HIREK CZUPTA 212 4903 4220 01:02:07 + 27m 7s
DANIEL BOROWSKI 213 4984 4274 01:02:33 + 27m 33s
KRZYSZTOF BOROWY 214 4996 4283 01:02:38 + 27m 38s
AGNIESZKA PAWLAK 215 5001 715 01:02:39 + 27m 39s
MYROSLAVA KERYK 216 5021 723 01:02:45 + 27m 45s
IWONA BARAŃSKA 217 5040 731 01:02:51 + 27m 51s
MICHAŁ GOZDEK 218 5050 4313 01:02:54 + 27m 54s
ZBIGNIEW CHLIPAŁA 219 5063 4323 01:02:58 + 27m 58s
DARIUSZ DYMOWSKI 220 5070 4325 01:02:59 + 27m 59s
GRAŻYNA KOZŁOWSKA 221 5121 767 01:03:13 + 28m 13s
ALEKSANDRA MACIEJAK 222 5128 773 01:03:14 + 28m 14s
PIOTR SZCZĘCH 223 5129 4356 01:03:15 + 28m 15s
JOANNA TUDEK 224 5162 787 01:03:23 + 28m 23s
ROBERT PRZYTUŁA 225 5200 4393 01:03:30 + 28m 30s
BIANKA MADEJ-MACIUSOWICZ 226 5203 808 01:03:31 + 28m 31s
GRZEGORZ LEONARCZYK 227 5224 4408 01:03:38 + 28m 38s
ANNA RURAŃSKA 228 5232 818 01:03:40 + 28m 40s
JACEK TURCZYK 229 5277 4441 01:03:54 + 28m 54s
IRINA BOGDANOVICH 230 5283 839 01:03:55 + 28m 55s
MICHAŁ WOJTACZKA 231 5330 4473 01:04:10 + 29m 10s
PIOTR TOKARSKI 232 5334 4476 01:04:13 + 29m 13s
GRZEGORZ MORACZYŃSKI 233 5347 4484 01:04:16 + 29m 16s
ARTUR CISKOWSKI 234 5391 4510 01:04:30 + 29m 30s
MARCIN ROGALA 235 5517 4574 01:05:12 + 30m 12s
JOANNA WOŹNICKA 236 5521 945 01:05:14 + 30m 14s
TINA SOBOCINSKA 237 5558 959 01:05:26 + 30m 26s
MARCIN PACEK 238 5562 4603 01:05:26 + 30m 26s
GRZEGORZ LETKIEWICZ 239 5591 4619 01:05:38 + 30m 38s
TOMASZ GOLUCH 240 5651 4655 01:06:00 + 31m
MARTA KINIEWICZ 241 5657 1000 01:06:01 + 31m 1s
YUMI SHIMOKAWA 242 5677 1005 01:06:07 + 31m 7s
MACIEJ KOŁODZIEJCZYK 243 5702 4688 01:06:16 + 31m 16s
MACIEJ REGULSKI 244 5704 4690 01:06:17 + 31m 17s
BEATA STANISŁAWSKA 245 5727 1027 01:06:26 + 31m 26s
MICHAŁ ŚWIDERSKI 246 5740 4708 01:06:27 + 31m 27s
BARTŁOMIEJ RAJEWSKI 247 5747 4711 01:06:29 + 31m 29s
ARTUR JASIŃSKI 248 5769 4729 01:06:37 + 31m 37s
ROBERT PASZKOWSKI 249 5840 4768 01:07:02 + 32m 2s
TOMASZ ZDUNEK 250 5852 4775 01:07:08 + 32m 8s
ANGELIKA BEATA ROMANOWSKA 251 5863 1081 01:07:11 + 32m 11s
ELŻBIETA GWIAZDA 252 5945 1121 01:07:42 + 32m 42s
JOANNA BASAŁYGA 253 5965 1132 01:07:54 + 32m 54s
MICHAŁ BENSCH 254 5999 4850 01:08:06 + 33m 6s
MARCIN SIENKIEWICZ 255 6055 4877 01:08:29 + 33m 29s
PAWEŁ DOMAŃSKI 256 6078 4890 01:08:42 + 33m 42s
BŁAŻEJ BINIENDA 257 6103 4903 01:09:00 + 34m
JANUSZ SOKOŁOWSKI 258 6105 4904 01:09:00 + 34m
ANETA GÓJSKA 259 6108 1204 01:09:01 + 34m 1s
MONIKA SZREITER 260 6153 1233 01:09:30 + 34m 30s
PAWEŁ NIEMCZYK 261 6178 4934 01:09:40 + 34m 40s
RADOSŁAW KOSTECKI 262 6182 4936 01:09:42 + 34m 42s
PIOTR SZRAJNER 263 6205 4951 01:09:55 + 34m 55s
ARTUR PRZYBYLSKI 264 6233 4967 01:10:07 + 35m 7s
PRZEMYSŁAW LISIECKI 265 6248 4970 01:10:14 + 35m 14s
IZABELA BŁAŻEJCZYK-MORACZYŃSKA 266 6258 1283 01:10:18 + 35m 18s
PIOTR RYBAK 267 6300 4994 01:10:46 + 35m 46s
PIOTR CHMIELEWSKI 268 6330 5010 01:11:10 + 36m 10s
GRZEGORZ MARKS 269 6340 5016 01:11:14 + 36m 14s
JAKUB LEŚNIEWSKI 270 6370 5031 01:11:29 + 36m 29s
MICHAL KOMORNICZAK 271 6410 5048 01:12:13 + 37m 13s
JASIA PIETRZAK 272 6457 1388 01:12:46 + 37m 46s
RENATA BLAŹNIAK 273 6461 1389 01:12:51 + 37m 51s
MACIEJ WANDEL 274 6510 5095 01:13:31 + 38m 31s
AGNIESZKA CHUDZIK 275 6556 1443 01:14:13 + 39m 13s
MARCIN BŁACH 276 6572 5121 01:14:27 + 39m 27s
DARIUSZ KARPIŃSKI 277 6573 5122 01:14:27 + 39m 27s
SEBASTIAN NIEMIRSKI 278 6633 5154 01:15:19 + 40m 19s
ROBERT KOWALSKI 279 6647 5163 01:15:28 + 40m 28s
AGNIESZKA KOZIEŁ 280 6651 1487 01:15:33 + 40m 33s
KRYSTYNA MOŚ 281 6654 1489 01:15:37 + 40m 37s
PIOTR WRZESIEŃ 282 6756 5206 00:40:50 + 5m 50s
ZBIGNIEW KOSSAKOWSKI 283 6765 5211 01:18:04 + 43m 4s
URSZULA PIOTRKOWICZ 284 6799 1574 01:18:52 + 43m 52s
KATARZYNA GOŁĘBIOWSKA 285 6809 1581 01:19:07 + 44m 7s
MAŁGORZATA TARNOWSKA 286 6915 1646 01:22:41 + 47m 41s
DANIEL MIŁOSZ 287 6935 5279 01:24:00 + 49m
ANDRZEJ PAROL 288 6955 5288 01:25:13 + 50m 13s
ADRIANA ZIELIŃSKA 289 6994 1691 01:29:52 + 54m 52s