Wyniki dla rocznika 1975
Aktualizacja: 2019-09-15 22:14:06 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
ROBERT ZAJĄC 1 30 27 00:36:45
SEBASTIAN SZAŁADZIŃSKI 2 65 61 00:39:19 + 2m 34s
PIOTR KOBEK 3 77 72 00:39:46 + 3m 1s
BEATA ANDRES 4 98 6 00:40:19 + 3m 34s
TOMASZ RYNKIEWICZ 5 203 192 00:42:19 + 5m 34s
EWA WITEK- PIOTROWSKA 6 225 12 00:42:34 + 5m 49s
PIOTR FRĄCZYK 7 236 224 00:42:44 + 5m 59s
MARCIN ASŁANOWICZ 8 265 253 00:43:06 + 6m 21s
WALDEMAR JAŁOCHA 9 369 353 00:44:13 + 7m 28s
PIOTR CHARĄŻKA 10 422 405 00:44:44 + 7m 59s
BERRADI RACHID 11 425 408 00:44:47 + 8m 2s
MARIUSZ SZCZEPANIK 12 469 452 00:45:04 + 8m 19s
HUBERT MIĘKUS 13 501 482 00:45:17 + 8m 32s
PAWEŁ JANIK 14 514 495 00:45:21 + 8m 36s
MACIEJ SOBERA 15 536 516 00:45:31 + 8m 46s
AGATA KULICKA 16 544 22 00:45:35 + 8m 50s
RENATA LUDWINIAK 17 577 24 00:45:50 + 9m 5s
DARIUSZ MACKIEWICZ 18 602 577 00:46:00 + 9m 15s
JAKUB KAŁASKA 19 634 609 00:46:11 + 9m 26s
MICHAŁ BIELECKI 20 654 628 00:46:20 + 9m 35s
RAFAŁ SPYCHALSKI 21 660 634 00:46:21 + 9m 36s
ALBERT FELIS 22 665 638 00:46:22 + 9m 37s
MICHAŁ CIEĆWIERZ 23 693 665 00:46:31 + 9m 46s
ROGIER POLS 24 717 688 00:46:39 + 9m 54s
ROBERT ZENC 25 720 691 00:46:40 + 9m 55s
SZYMON JAKUBOWSKI 26 809 774 00:47:18 + 10m 33s
MICHAŁ ŚWIDA 27 890 848 00:47:42 + 10m 57s
JAROSŁAW DANKOWSKI 28 953 910 00:48:00 + 11m 15s
MARCIN PIOTRAK 29 957 914 00:48:00 + 11m 15s
PAWEŁ BRĄGOSZEWSKI 30 992 947 00:48:08 + 11m 23s
PIOTR PIÓRO 31 1009 962 00:48:12 + 11m 27s
ANDRZEJ CHOJNOWSKI 32 1018 970 00:48:14 + 11m 29s
TOMASZ MATCZUK 33 1068 1019 00:48:28 + 11m 43s
MARIUSZ RUDNIK 34 1073 1023 00:48:30 + 11m 45s
KAMIL WOŹNIAK 35 1160 1104 00:48:54 + 12m 9s
DARIUSZ TYSZKA 36 1167 1111 00:48:55 + 12m 10s
ROBERT HODUN 37 1198 1141 00:49:03 + 12m 18s
RADOSŁAW ŁASTOWIECKI 38 1241 1181 00:49:11 + 12m 26s
PIOTR KURZYK 39 1256 1195 00:49:14 + 12m 29s
ARTUR GRALEWSKI 40 1308 1246 00:49:27 + 12m 42s
PAWEŁ MACHOŃ 41 1334 1271 00:49:32 + 12m 47s
MICHAŁ CZARNECKI 42 1347 1283 00:49:34 + 12m 49s
IGOR PILUTKIEWICZ 43 1349 1284 00:49:36 + 12m 51s
BARTOSZ KUCIAK 44 1361 1295 00:49:38 + 12m 53s
TOMEK GARBIEC 45 1363 1297 00:49:38 + 12m 53s
TOMASZ SZYSZKOWSKI 46 1390 1322 00:49:44 + 12m 59s
MARCIN OLEJNIK 47 1444 1374 00:49:54 + 13m 9s
PIOTR WALCZUK 48 1461 1389 00:49:57 + 13m 12s
KRZYSZTOF KUCHARSKI 49 1471 1398 00:50:00 + 13m 15s
GRZEGORZ CAŁKA 50 1488 1411 00:50:04 + 13m 19s
ROBERT ODZIEMCZYK 51 1495 1418 00:50:07 + 13m 22s
MIKOŁAJ MODRZEWSKI 52 1505 1427 00:50:11 + 13m 26s
DANIEL KUCZYŃSKI 53 1508 1430 00:50:12 + 13m 27s
RADOSŁAW ROGÓŻ 54 1509 1431 00:50:12 + 13m 27s
MARCIN PIĄTKOWSKI 55 1578 1494 00:50:29 + 13m 44s
JAKUB MARCINKOWSKI 56 1599 1515 00:50:34 + 13m 49s
KRZYSZTOF CHOLEWA 57 1801 1704 00:51:20 + 14m 35s
MIŁOSŁAW NOWICKI 58 1817 1718 00:51:24 + 14m 39s
PIOTR ZAWIŁA 59 1924 1812 00:51:49 + 15m 4s
KATARZYNA MARIA KOWALCZYK 60 1946 116 00:51:53 + 15m 8s
ADAM KORNACKI 61 1962 1845 00:51:57 + 15m 12s
MAREK PYRA 62 1978 1861 00:52:00 + 15m 15s
MIROSŁAW KORSZEŃ 63 1986 1868 00:52:01 + 15m 16s
PIOTR MATYSIEWICZ 64 1989 1871 00:52:01 + 15m 16s
ROBERT ENZANZA 65 2005 1887 00:52:04 + 15m 19s
DOMINIK LUTEK 66 2009 1891 00:52:06 + 15m 21s
MAREK KOSSOWSKI 67 2051 1928 00:52:12 + 15m 27s
MARCIN LATOS 68 2115 1989 00:52:25 + 15m 40s
JAN ANISIMOWICZ 69 2146 2018 00:52:33 + 15m 48s
RAFAŁ NAZAREWICZ 70 2147 2019 00:52:33 + 15m 48s
CARLOS MEJIA 71 2159 2030 00:52:36 + 15m 51s
MARCIN KURIATA 72 2173 2044 00:52:38 + 15m 53s
KONRAD WLAZEŁ 73 2222 2088 00:52:47 + 16m 2s
ROBERT WÓJCIK 74 2236 2101 00:52:50 + 16m 5s
JAROSŁAW RACHLEWICZ 75 2251 2115 00:52:53 + 16m 8s
PIOTR ŚLUSARCZYK 76 2270 2133 00:52:57 + 16m 12s
ARTUR ZIENOWICZ 77 2293 2149 00:53:02 + 16m 17s
ŁUKASZ NIEDZIELSKI 78 2327 2178 00:53:08 + 16m 23s
DANIEL KORDEK 79 2332 2182 00:53:09 + 16m 24s
MICHAŁ WORONIECKI 80 2339 2189 00:53:10 + 16m 25s
TOMASZ NIEWOLA 81 2341 2191 00:53:11 + 16m 26s
JUSTYNA TOMASZEWSKA 82 2353 152 00:53:14 + 16m 29s
PIOTR ZALEWSKI 83 2417 2260 00:53:25 + 16m 40s
KATARZYNA PAWŁOWSKA 84 2463 166 00:53:30 + 16m 45s
WIKTOR JOŃCZYK 85 2510 2337 00:53:38 + 16m 53s
RAFAŁ SOBOLEWSKI 86 2512 2338 00:53:38 + 16m 53s
ZBIGNIEW BURNOS 87 2529 2355 00:53:41 + 16m 56s
ŁUKASZ PIĄTEK 88 2567 2391 00:53:49 + 17m 4s
KRZYSZTOF ŚLASKI 89 2569 2393 00:53:49 + 17m 4s
RAFAŁ KRĘGIEL 90 2583 2406 00:53:52 + 17m 7s
PIOTR STAŻYK 91 2594 2416 00:53:54 + 17m 9s
KINGA WALCZAK 92 2599 179 00:53:55 + 17m 10s
ANITA ZELENT 93 2662 185 00:54:07 + 17m 22s
PAULINA MAKARCZYK 94 2668 186 00:54:09 + 17m 24s
BARTŁOMIEJ ATYS 95 2674 2488 00:54:10 + 17m 25s
NATALIA POSADZY 96 2751 196 00:54:26 + 17m 41s
MIROSŁAW KAHL 97 2806 2604 00:54:36 + 17m 51s
GRZEGORZ GROSZKOWSKI 98 2814 2611 00:54:38 + 17m 53s
JAN ROSZKOWSKI 99 2825 2620 00:54:39 + 17m 54s
TOMASZ KUJAWIŃSKI 100 2841 2634 00:54:42 + 17m 57s
IWONA PODKOWIŃSKA 101 2856 210 00:54:45 + 18m
MAŁGOSIA SÓJKA 102 2892 214 00:54:52 + 18m 7s
TOMASZ BŁASZCZYK 103 2914 2695 00:54:56 + 18m 11s
PIOTR WĄSIK 104 2938 2717 00:55:01 + 18m 16s
NICHOLAS FURNIVAL 105 2960 2737 00:55:05 + 18m 20s
JOANNA WIŚNIEWSKA 106 3002 229 00:55:13 + 18m 28s
ANDRZEJ MICHAŁOWSKI 107 3012 2783 00:55:15 + 18m 30s
PAWEŁ NOWAKOWSKI 108 3055 2821 00:55:25 + 18m 40s
RAFAŁ RUTKOWSKI 109 3067 2832 00:55:27 + 18m 42s
ŁUKASZ TYLEC 110 3070 2835 00:55:28 + 18m 43s
PAWEŁ MIEDZIOCHA 111 3119 2878 00:55:37 + 18m 52s
MICHAŁ SKURZAK 112 3161 2915 00:55:43 + 18m 58s
PAWEŁ LECH 113 3167 2921 00:55:44 + 18m 59s
AGATA MALARCZYK 114 3203 250 00:55:53 + 19m 8s
MACIEJ BIENIEK 115 3204 2954 00:55:53 + 19m 8s
SEBASTIAN SZYMCZYK 116 3261 2995 00:56:06 + 19m 21s
RICKY KRZYŻEWSKI 117 3309 3031 00:56:14 + 19m 29s
KONRAD CIĘMPKO 118 3437 3141 00:56:37 + 19m 52s
BARTOSZ CZERWONKA 119 3462 3163 00:56:40 + 19m 55s
TOMASZ DOBRZAŃSKI 120 3464 3165 00:56:41 + 19m 56s
TOMASZ OWCZAREK 121 3472 3171 00:56:43 + 19m 58s
MICHAŁ MARSZAŁEK 122 3482 3178 00:56:45 + 20m
ZDZISŁAW MYŚLIŃSKI 123 3500 3194 00:56:48 + 20m 3s
ROBERT WALKOWSKI 124 3532 3222 00:56:53 + 20m 8s
KRZYSZTOF GRELEWSKI 125 3579 3265 00:57:01 + 20m 16s
WALDEMAR GAJO 126 3598 3279 00:57:04 + 20m 19s
PIOTR MARCINIAK 127 3611 3290 00:57:08 + 20m 23s
KATARZYNA KOT 128 3644 329 00:57:14 + 20m 29s
SEBASTIAN ORLIK 129 3676 3341 00:57:21 + 20m 36s
JAROSŁAW WOJTUNIAK 130 3678 3343 00:57:21 + 20m 36s
GRZEGORZ KAWULSKI 131 3749 3399 00:57:38 + 20m 53s
PAWEŁ MODER 132 3757 3406 00:57:41 + 20m 56s
PIOTR SULKOWSKI 133 3781 3421 00:57:45 + 21m
ERNEST LUDWINIAK 134 3835 3464 00:57:53 + 21m 8s
MARCIN KLIMKOWSKI 135 3874 3497 00:57:59 + 21m 14s
JOANNA SKOWRON 136 3967 399 00:58:16 + 21m 31s
MARCIN PĘDICH 137 3975 3575 00:58:17 + 21m 32s
PAWEŁ BORGOSZ 138 4015 3612 00:58:25 + 21m 40s
ROBERT TYLIKOWSKI 139 4034 3627 00:58:30 + 21m 45s
MONIKA KUDLEK 140 4038 410 00:58:31 + 21m 46s
MACIEJ ŚMIDODA 141 4053 3641 00:58:33 + 21m 48s
MARCIN TRONIARZ 142 4064 3648 00:58:35 + 21m 50s
ANNA METERA 143 4077 421 00:58:38 + 21m 53s
WOJCIECH KANIA 144 4160 3716 00:58:59 + 22m 14s
MAREK SZEWCZYŃSKI 145 4181 3732 00:59:05 + 22m 20s
DANIEL SZYMCZAK 146 4196 3745 00:59:08 + 22m 23s
KRZYSZTOF JAROCKI 147 4208 3752 00:59:10 + 22m 25s
KRZYSZTOF MAREK BUJAK 148 4224 3764 00:59:17 + 22m 32s
ADAM TADEUSZ MACIEJEWSKI 149 4230 3769 00:59:20 + 22m 35s
ELŻBIETA WRÓBEL 150 4240 465 00:59:23 + 22m 38s
EWA ZAREMBA 151 4286 481 00:59:33 + 22m 48s
PIOTR GONTAREK 152 4289 3807 00:59:33 + 22m 48s
ŚLUSARCZYK TOMASZ 153 4291 3808 00:59:33 + 22m 48s
PIOTR BRODZIK 154 4363 3861 00:59:50 + 23m 5s
ADAM KASPEROWICZ 155 4392 3882 00:59:56 + 23m 11s
EDYTA WITKOWSKA 156 4436 522 01:00:07 + 23m 22s
MAŁGORZATA KĘDZIERSKA 157 4438 524 01:00:07 + 23m 22s
WITOLD KATNER 158 4445 3920 01:00:08 + 23m 23s
IWONA KAWA 159 4471 534 01:00:15 + 23m 30s
AGATA LISONEK 160 4489 540 01:00:19 + 23m 34s
AGNIESZKA OPALIŃSKA 161 4503 545 01:00:22 + 23m 37s
JOANNA GREENE 162 4582 575 01:00:41 + 23m 56s
ROBERT DUDEK 163 4591 4012 01:00:43 + 23m 58s
AGNIESZKA SZUSTAKOWSKA 164 4640 594 01:00:58 + 24m 13s
MARCIN DROGOMIRECKI 165 4651 4054 01:01:00 + 24m 15s
ROBERT WIERTLEWSKI 166 4659 4059 01:01:02 + 24m 17s
CEZARY GURZYŃSKI 167 4663 4060 01:01:03 + 24m 18s
MARLON FALCON 168 4684 4075 01:01:10 + 24m 25s
KATARZYNA ZAJĄCZKOWSKA 169 4694 614 01:01:13 + 24m 28s
LESZEK KOWALCZYK 170 4713 4093 01:01:17 + 24m 32s
DAWID HABDAS 171 4725 4100 01:01:21 + 24m 36s
RADOSŁAW GRABEK 172 4759 4126 01:01:26 + 24m 41s
KATARZYNA FRONCZEWSKA-WIENIAWSKA 173 4828 655 01:01:45 + 25m
PIOTR JARZĄBEK 174 4833 4177 01:01:46 + 25m 1s
EWA PALUS 175 4879 674 01:02:01 + 25m 16s
MARCIN TROJAN 176 4901 4218 01:02:06 + 25m 21s
MACIEJ WÓJCIK 177 4981 4272 01:02:33 + 25m 48s
IZABELLA SIERZPUTOWSKA 178 4998 714 01:02:38 + 25m 53s
LESZEK ŻEBROWSKI 179 5015 4295 01:02:43 + 25m 58s
ANETA ŻEBROWSKA 180 5016 721 01:02:43 + 25m 58s
ROBERT AMBROZIAK 181 5030 4304 01:02:49 + 26m 4s
NATALIA LEŚNIEWSKA 182 5078 750 01:03:02 + 26m 17s
WOJTEK TOMASZEWSKI 183 5091 4338 01:03:05 + 26m 20s
ALEKSANDRA KACPRZAK 184 5098 755 01:03:07 + 26m 22s
JAROSŁAW POCZEKALEWICZ 185 5117 4354 01:03:12 + 26m 27s
BEATA WRÓBLEWSKA 186 5119 765 01:03:13 + 26m 28s
JOANNA KOWALCZYK 187 5140 778 01:03:18 + 26m 33s
MARIUSZ SMOLAREK 188 5142 4363 01:03:18 + 26m 33s
RADOSŁAW KRZEPKOWSKI 189 5144 4365 01:03:18 + 26m 33s
ZBIGNIEW LEDWOŃ 190 5176 4381 01:03:25 + 26m 40s
MICHAŁ MOLSKI 191 5231 4414 01:03:40 + 26m 55s
MAŁGORZATA MARCZYK-PYRKA 192 5235 820 01:03:40 + 26m 55s
DARIUSZ URBANOWICZ 193 5257 4428 01:03:49 + 27m 4s
GRZEGORZ WAZOWICZ 194 5265 4433 01:03:50 + 27m 5s
PIOTR MACUK 195 5295 4452 01:04:00 + 27m 15s
ANNA BUKOWSKA 196 5413 894 01:04:38 + 27m 53s
SEBASTIAN KOŚMIEJA 197 5460 4545 01:04:54 + 28m 9s
WERONIKA MAJCHRZAK 198 5480 926 01:05:01 + 28m 16s
JOANNA WICHROWSKA 199 5489 931 01:05:03 + 28m 18s
SYLWIA CHYŁA 200 5502 936 01:05:07 + 28m 22s
EMIL BUKŁAHA 201 5544 4590 01:05:22 + 28m 37s
BLANKA CABAŃSKA 202 5569 962 01:05:30 + 28m 45s
TOMASZ KELLER 203 5652 4656 01:06:00 + 29m 15s
ŁUKASZ KINIEWICZ 204 5658 4658 01:06:01 + 29m 16s
SIMION NUNES FREDERICO 205 5675 4671 01:06:07 + 29m 22s
MAGDALENA SIWIRSKA 206 5700 1014 01:06:16 + 29m 31s
MAŁGORZATA OŚCIK 207 5709 1016 01:06:22 + 29m 37s
MARCIN DOMAGAŁA 208 5732 4703 01:06:26 + 29m 41s
PIOTR RUSZNIAK 209 5739 4707 01:06:27 + 29m 42s
MAGDALENA DOMAGAŁA 210 5741 1033 01:06:27 + 29m 42s
TOMASZ SZCZEPAŃSKI 211 5758 4721 01:06:33 + 29m 48s
AGNIESZKA BZOWSKA 212 5776 1043 01:06:40 + 29m 55s
MARCIN SADOWSKI 213 5782 4736 01:06:41 + 29m 56s
MARCIN SZYMCZYNA 214 5808 4755 01:06:49 + 30m 4s
TOMASZ BORUCH 215 5827 4763 01:06:56 + 30m 11s
URSZULA WALCZYK 216 5900 1097 01:07:25 + 30m 40s
KAROLINA KOŁODZIEJCZYK-LEWCZUK 217 5951 1125 01:07:45 + 31m
PAWEŁ POPKOWICZ 218 5963 4832 01:07:53 + 31m 8s
IWONA CYRA 219 5989 1143 01:08:01 + 31m 16s
PIOTR CYRA 220 5992 4847 01:08:03 + 31m 18s
BEATA CZARNECKA 221 5994 1146 01:08:05 + 31m 20s
IZABELA GAWKOWSKA 222 5995 1147 01:08:05 + 31m 20s
JACEK SOSNOWSKI 223 6008 4853 01:08:08 + 31m 23s
OLGA MICHAŁKIEWICZ 224 6047 1176 01:08:26 + 31m 41s
AGATA MATYJASEK 225 6084 1192 01:08:46 + 32m 1s
JOANNA SITEK 226 6173 1242 01:09:36 + 32m 51s
RYSZARD STANISŁAW ZOŃ 227 6187 4940 01:09:45 + 33m
ILONA SIECHOWICZ 228 6252 1280 01:10:16 + 33m 31s
ALEKSANDRA ZIELIŃSKA 229 6257 1282 01:10:17 + 33m 32s
MIROSŁAW ZDUŃCZUK 230 6269 4982 01:10:25 + 33m 40s
MONIKA KUKIER 231 6274 1291 01:10:28 + 33m 43s
JACEK BAJOREK 232 6334 5013 01:11:12 + 34m 27s
EDYTA BARAŃCZYK 233 6372 1341 01:11:31 + 34m 46s
MARIUSZ KIEŁCZEWSKI 234 6397 5041 01:11:56 + 35m 11s
EDWARD PIECHURA 235 6427 5058 01:12:26 + 35m 41s
SEBASTIAN SOSIŃSKI 236 6430 5059 01:12:27 + 35m 42s
ANNA GRABEK 237 6431 1372 01:12:27 + 35m 42s
RADOSŁAW MYSŁEK 238 6432 5060 01:12:30 + 35m 45s
KATARZYNA ŻAGUN 239 6465 1392 01:12:56 + 36m 11s
AGNIESZKA RYTTEL-DYDUCH 240 6488 1408 01:13:15 + 36m 30s
SEBASTIAN MACIASZEK 241 6498 5086 01:13:20 + 36m 35s
ARTUR BŁASZCZYK 242 6525 5101 01:13:46 + 37m 1s
MICHAŁ SZCZERBAKOWSKI 243 6566 5118 01:14:23 + 37m 38s
IRENEUSZ PANKIEWICZ 244 6585 5128 01:14:39 + 37m 54s
TOMASZ FARANA 245 6587 5130 01:14:40 + 37m 55s
MAŁGORZATA BARNA 246 6589 1458 01:14:42 + 37m 57s
ANDRZEJ KACZKOWSKI 247 6599 5134 01:14:51 + 38m 6s
MARIA NAGRODZKA 248 6606 1468 01:14:53 + 38m 8s
PAWEŁ OSTROWSKI 249 6635 5155 01:15:20 + 38m 35s
PAWEŁ MALESA 250 6666 5172 01:16:01 + 39m 16s
MONIKA TYSZKO 251 6693 1511 01:16:30 + 39m 45s
ANGELA KOSOWSKA 252 6700 1516 01:16:43 + 39m 58s
FRANCIS POTTER 253 6715 5187 01:16:57 + 40m 12s
HANNA DYGA-TWARDOWSKA 254 6724 1532 01:17:05 + 40m 20s
ANETA KOZIOŁ 255 6747 1547 01:17:39 + 40m 54s
MAŁGORZATA KAŁASA 256 6774 1558 01:18:15 + 41m 30s
ANNA OSIAK 257 6822 1591 01:19:23 + 42m 38s
MICHAŁ SNITKO-PLESZKO 258 6899 5264 01:21:57 + 45m 12s
MARCIN DUDZIUK 259 6911 5269 01:22:35 + 45m 50s
ASEN RYZOW 260 6922 5272 01:22:57 + 46m 12s
ANNA GUJSKA 261 6932 1654 01:23:55 + 47m 10s
ELŻBIETA MIŁOSZ 262 6934 1656 01:23:59 + 47m 14s
MONIKA GÓRAL 263 6992 1689 01:29:08 + 52m 23s