1 / 89
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Kudowicz Adam
1652
7032 5322 01:48:45 1940
Namysłowska Ewa
6608
7031 1710 01:44:46 1944
Czarnocki Andrzej
6607
7030 5321 01:44:45 1941
KRASZEWSKI KRZYSZTOF
9183
7029 5320 01:44:31 1997
Piersa Gosia
2150
7028 1709 01:44:22 1984
Dobrołęcka Joanna
3191
7027 1708 01:44:21 1993
Gardiasz Alina
4610
7026 1707 01:42:02 1982
Dawid Mariusz
6917
7025 5319 01:41:49 1984
Dąbrowski Karol
6919
7024 5318 01:41:49 1989
Turcu Artur
4670
7023 5317 01:41:48 1983
MIERZWA IWONA
9184
7022 1706 01:37:42 1967
Wojdanowski Aleksander
8798
7021 5316 01:36:48 1965
Magda Trzęsowska - Kogut
7078
7020 1705 01:35:48 1983
Kaczmarek Paulina
7086
7019 1704 01:35:48 1986
łęgowik ANNA
5804 · Instytut Techniczny Wojsk L...
7017 1702 01:35:32 1980
ignacik bartek
3000
7016 5315 01:34:05 1982
Paluszyńska Emilia
4062
7015 1701 01:33:59 1952
Piasecki Piotr
8419
7014 5314 01:33:50 1966
Piasecka Teresa
8417
7013 1700 01:33:40 1964
Piasecka Anna
8418
7012 1699 01:33:39 1996
Ambroziak Monika
8679
7011 1698 01:32:39 1995
Kunikowski Grzesiek
5892
7010 5313 01:31:35 1997
Zieliński Marek
1171
7009 5312 01:31:33 1948
Blask Beata
4962
7008 1697 01:31:25 1981
Tracz Maciej
4963
7007 5311 01:31:25 1981
domka maciej
2000
7006 5310 01:30:57 1978
jackowska marta
8144
7005 1696 01:30:48 1981
Szymczak Andrzej Franciszek
1177 · Warszawa Radość
7004 5309 01:30:48 1996
Szymczak Magdalena
1178 · Radość Warszawa
7003 1695 01:30:48 1971
Chmielewski Adam
8139
7002 5308 01:30:47 1988
Olesińska Katarzyna
2042
7001 1694 01:30:46 1960
Chlebicka Elżbieta
8611 · Komorów
7000 1693 01:30:42 1963
Groeger Piotr
6182
6999 5307 01:30:34 1964
Groeger Lidia
6553
6998 1692 01:30:33 1964
kaniewski patryk
1866
6997 5306 01:30:29 1993
Wcześniak Robert
6391
6996 5305 01:30:05 1965
Szymiec Krzysztof
5567
6995 5304 01:30:00 1985
Zielińska Adriana
2764 · Optima
6994 1691 01:29:52 1974
Totoń Katarzyna
3211
6993 1690 01:29:49 1966
Góral Monika
4137
6992 1689 01:29:08 1975
Wiśniak Artur
3146
6991 5303 01:29:02 1996
Mierzejewski Mariusz
5134
6990 5302 01:28:57 1970
Nowak-Mierzejewska Renata
5135
6989 1688 01:28:56 1973
Kostka Joanna
3404
6988 1687 01:28:46 1972
Bochenek Alicja
8507
6987 1686 01:28:17 1995
Korcz Malwina
3606
6986 1685 01:28:10 1997
Korcz Sławomir
3604
6985 5301 01:28:08 1965
Wiszniewska Magdalena
6611
6984 1684 01:27:54 1985
Charkiewicz Maciej
8078
6983 5300 01:27:53 1991
Marczyńska Anna Maria
8079
6982 1683 01:27:52 1992
Helwing Stanisław
1234
6981 5299 01:27:41 1972
Kozicka Teresa
4727
6980 1682 01:27:18 1955
Wiercioch Monika
4441
6979 1681 01:27:06 1978
Świątek Piotr
1310
6978 5298 01:26:55 1980
Korcz Katarzyna
3605
6977 1680 01:26:45 1968
Szymczak Beata
1264
6976 1679 01:26:44 1976
Zmijewski Marcin
7756
6975 5297 01:26:42 1994
Marczyk Anna
4565
6974 1678 01:26:32 1983
Kalbarczyk Ewa
4554
6973 1677 01:26:28 1983
Kwiecień Adam
542
6972 5296 01:26:25 1968
Kaszubski Marcin
4550
6971 5295 01:26:24 1986
Błaszczyszyn Monika
6684
6970 1676 01:26:13 1968
KOEPPEN HANS
8457
6969 5294 01:26:12 1966
Marek Kinga
5169
6968 1675 01:26:02 1997
Szmel Aleksandra
5287
6967 1674 01:26:01 1997
Błaszczyszyn Malwina
6685
6966 1673 01:26:00 1995
Godycka Beata
6432 · KTE Tramp
6965 1672 01:25:59 1976
Błaszczyszyn Mikołaj
6686
6964 5293 01:25:59 1995
Kłos Katarzyna
4502
6963 1671 01:25:57 1993
OLSZEWSKI MARCIN
3209
6962 5292 01:25:53 1982
Laskowska Agnieszka
2564
6961 1670 01:25:51 1978
Grzymała Grzegorz
215
6960 5291 01:25:40 1994
Śliwiński Bartek
8482
6959 5290 01:25:30 1996
Wiśniewska Karolina
8484
6958 1669 01:25:29 1996
sil marcin
7303
6957 5289 01:25:22 1996
PAROL DOROTA
959
6956 1668 01:25:14 1977
Parol Andrzej
877
6955 5288 01:25:13 1974
Roniek Anna
3554
6954 1667 01:25:06 1996
Mizerski Tomasz
619
6953 5287 01:25:05 1986
Stolarska Joanna
620
6952 1666 01:25:05 1986
KIERLEWICZ MIECZYSŁAW
438
6951 5286 01:24:59 1933
Żyżylewska Natalia
3556
6950 1665 01:24:55 1996
puebla sanchez milagros
7159
6949 1664 01:24:42 1990
Wagner Grażyna
6240 · Osiedle Floriańska
6948 1663 01:24:41 1954
Cyprys Przemysław
670
6947 5285 01:24:39 1986
Kobyłecki Dariusz
6907
6946 5284 01:24:33 1971
Supron Andrzej
13
6945 5283 01:24:33 1952
Baranowska Barbara
1384
6944 1662 01:24:32 1977
Kałek Przemysław
1466
6943 5282 01:24:31 1973
Stelnawski Damian
8477
6942 5281 01:24:30 1976
Jedlińska Marta
1465
6941 1661 01:24:16 1973
Kluziński Jakub
2701 · Kocham Radom
6940 5280 01:24:14 1976
Kluzińska Katarzyna
2702 · Kocham Radom
6939 1660 01:24:14 1973
dziewulska anna
8946
6938 1659 01:24:14 1982
Mościcka Joanna
5626
6937 1658 01:24:09 1985
Paciukanis Urszula
5893
6936 1657 01:24:09 1996
Miłosz Daniel
3809
6935 5279 01:24:00 1974
Miłosz Elżbieta
3810
6934 1656 01:23:59 1975
Dąbała Dorota
834
6933 1655 01:23:56 1979
Gujska Anna
1762
6932 1654 01:23:55 1975