Wyniki dla rocznika 1997
Aktualizacja: 2021-10-25 22:54:00 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
TYMOTEUSZ STANISZEWSKI 1 1413 1343 00:49:48
PAWEŁ ROSIŃSKI 2 1469 1397 00:50:00 + 12s
NAOYA ISHIGAMI 3 1496 1419 00:50:08 + 20s
KAROL PUCHA 4 1854 1747 00:51:34 + 1m 46s
IGNACY KLIMONT 5 2014 1895 00:52:07 + 2m 19s
ROBERT MUSIOŁ 6 2185 2052 00:52:42 + 2m 54s
RYSZARD ROSIŃSKI 7 2194 2061 00:52:43 + 2m 55s
SEBASTIAN REMBOWSKI 8 2756 2560 00:54:26 + 4m 38s
ANTONI CISZEWSKI 9 2860 2650 00:54:46 + 4m 58s
JERZY GUGULSKI 10 3113 2873 00:55:36 + 5m 48s
MARCIN KIEREBIŃSKI 11 3354 3069 00:56:22 + 6m 34s
WOJCIECH RAJKOWSKI 12 3549 3236 00:56:56 + 7m 8s
BARTŁOMIEJ SMOCZYŃSKI 13 3665 3333 00:57:19 + 7m 31s
PIOTR LUBAŃSKI 14 3672 3337 00:57:20 + 7m 32s
PAULINA KLIMOWICZ 15 3773 358 00:57:44 + 7m 56s
DAIKI YAJIMA 16 3931 3540 00:58:10 + 8m 22s
KORNEL KOŃKA 17 4003 3601 00:58:23 + 8m 35s
ŁUKASZ GOŁAWSKI 18 4006 3604 00:58:24 + 8m 36s
GRZEGORZ KURZEJA 19 4011 3608 00:58:25 + 8m 37s
MATEUSZ WOJTAS 20 4047 3636 00:58:32 + 8m 44s
KAMIL KARPETA 21 4051 3639 00:58:32 + 8m 44s
PIOTR CHYS 22 4104 3673 00:58:47 + 8m 59s
JAKUB WROŃSKI 23 4154 3711 00:58:58 + 9m 10s
PATRYK PISAREK 24 4213 3756 00:59:13 + 9m 25s
GRZEGORZ CESARCZYK 25 4223 3763 00:59:17 + 9m 29s
MAREK MATEUSZ ROŚKOWICZ 26 4287 3806 00:59:33 + 9m 45s
LENA CHABROWSKA 27 4313 486 00:59:38 + 9m 50s
MARIA PERESADA 28 4683 609 01:01:10 + 11m 22s
DAMIAN SZELĄGIEWICZ 29 4698 4084 01:01:14 + 11m 26s
RYSZARD GURTLER 30 4723 4099 01:01:21 + 11m 33s
DOMINIKA TORYFTER 31 4856 666 01:01:54 + 12m 6s
BRUNO REICH 32 5008 4291 01:02:40 + 12m 52s
MARTYNA SZCZĘCH 33 5153 784 01:03:20 + 13m 32s
KACPER WICIŃSKI 34 5201 4394 01:03:30 + 13m 42s
ADAM WOŹNICZKA 35 5384 4505 01:04:28 + 14m 40s
KAMIL SOCHA 36 5499 4565 01:05:06 + 15m 18s
TOMASZ BUDZEŃ 37 5588 4617 01:05:37 + 15m 49s
MARCIN ANTOSIUK 38 5639 4650 01:05:55 + 16m 7s
PIOTR KRZYSZTOF OŁUBIEC JR 39 5650 4654 01:06:00 + 16m 12s
ZOFIA KOWALCZYK 40 5711 1017 01:06:23 + 16m 35s
PATRYCJA PRZYBYLSKA 41 5736 1032 01:06:27 + 16m 39s
KRYSTIAN ŚWIDERSKI 42 5792 4745 01:06:44 + 16m 56s
FILIP DYBCZYNSKI 43 5844 4771 01:07:04 + 17m 16s
FLORENTYNA DĘBSKA 44 5875 1088 01:07:15 + 17m 27s
ANTEK SKROBISZ 45 5890 4797 01:07:23 + 17m 35s
BEATA, ALEKSANDRA MAMIŃSKA 46 5907 1102 01:07:28 + 17m 40s
MATEUSZ GĄSIŃSKI 47 5972 4837 01:07:56 + 18m 8s
ANNA TYMICKA 48 6017 1160 01:08:12 + 18m 24s
MACIEJ CHMIELEWSKI 49 6100 4900 01:08:58 + 19m 10s
LENA WALCZAK 50 6113 1208 01:09:02 + 19m 14s
TYMOTEUSZ WROTEK 51 6150 4920 01:09:28 + 19m 40s
MIKOŁAJ JASIULEWICZ 52 6156 4922 01:09:31 + 19m 43s
ZUZANNA GLIWIŃSKA 53 6190 1249 01:09:47 + 19m 59s
JULIA POTKAJ 54 6196 1250 01:09:49 + 20m 1s
ZOSIA PILARSKA 55 6197 1251 01:09:49 + 20m 1s
DANIEL ROMANOWSKI 56 6208 4953 01:09:59 + 20m 11s
KATARZYNA BIŃKOWSKA 57 6239 1271 01:10:09 + 20m 21s
WERONIKA WROTEK 58 6263 1285 01:10:23 + 20m 35s
MARCEL ŚWIERCZEWSKI 59 6315 5003 01:10:56 + 21m 8s
ADRIAN KAROLAK 60 6318 5004 01:10:57 + 21m 9s
MACIEJ BRYŁA 61 6349 5022 01:11:18 + 21m 30s
BARTOSZ SAWICKI 62 6416 5051 01:12:17 + 22m 29s
JAKUB KUCIAK 63 6423 5056 01:12:24 + 22m 36s
MARIA RAK 64 6502 1414 01:13:24 + 23m 36s
JAN MILONAS 65 6544 5108 01:14:01 + 24m 13s
KONRAD PALUCH 66 6645 5161 01:15:24 + 25m 36s
JAKUB NIEWCZAS 67 6673 5178 01:16:08 + 26m 20s
ANTONI JANAS 68 6694 5183 01:16:30 + 26m 42s
MICHAŁ GROCHOWALSKI 69 6706 5186 01:16:48 + 27m
EDWARD ANDRZEJ SUCHARDA 70 6718 5188 01:17:00 + 27m 12s
ARKADIUSZ DUDA 71 6732 5195 01:17:15 + 27m 27s
MATEUSZ DOMINIAK 72 6753 5203 01:17:48 + 28m
WIKTORIA SAKOWICZ 73 6782 1562 01:18:31 + 28m 43s
MARTA GÓRA 74 6805 1578 01:19:00 + 29m 12s
WOJTEK FONRATH 75 6862 5246 01:20:31 + 30m 43s
JAKUB SAWICKI 76 6885 5258 01:21:15 + 31m 27s
PIOTR KAWALA 77 6891 5262 01:21:28 + 31m 40s
KAROL SŁOTA 78 6930 5278 01:23:38 + 33m 50s
ALEKSANDRA SZMEL 79 6967 1674 01:26:01 + 36m 13s
KINGA MAREK 80 6968 1675 01:26:02 + 36m 14s
MALWINA KORCZ 81 6986 1685 01:28:10 + 38m 22s
GRZESIEK KUNIKOWSKI 82 7010 5313 01:31:35 + 41m 47s
KRZYSZTOF KRASZEWSKI 83 7029 5320 01:44:31 + 54m 43s