Wyniki dla rocznika 1963
Aktualizacja: 2019-09-20 18:50:58 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
HENRYK MYSZKOWSKI 1 71 67 00:39:37
STANISŁAW NOWAK 2 211 200 00:42:22 + 2m 45s
KAZIMIERZ RADOMSKI 3 418 401 00:44:43 + 5m 6s
GRZEGORZ MROWICKI 4 556 534 00:45:39 + 6m 2s
ANDRZEJ PARCHOMIUK 5 595 570 00:45:57 + 6m 20s
KRZYSZTOF SOSZYŃSKI 6 925 882 00:47:52 + 8m 15s
LESZEK WÓJCICKI 7 1030 982 00:48:17 + 8m 40s
PAWEŁ MALESZKA 8 1145 1090 00:48:48 + 9m 11s
IRENEUSZ KALICIECKI 9 1207 1149 00:49:05 + 9m 28s
TOMASZ KUŚNIERKIEWICZ 10 1263 1202 00:49:15 + 9m 38s
DARIUSZ KOROŚ 11 1264 1203 00:49:15 + 9m 38s
GRZEGORZ ZABŁOCKI 12 1423 1353 00:49:51 + 10m 14s
JAKUB SZYLIŃSKI 13 1515 1437 00:50:13 + 10m 36s
WITOLD SAMBORSKI 14 1555 1473 00:50:23 + 10m 46s
MIROSŁAW KISYK 15 1605 1521 00:50:35 + 10m 58s
ULRIKE FUHRMANN 16 1757 95 00:51:11 + 11m 34s
MARCIN PARFIANOWICZ 17 1782 1686 00:51:16 + 11m 39s
TOMASZ CHOLEWINSKI 18 2133 2005 00:52:30 + 12m 53s
ANDRZEJ NALEWAJEK 19 2160 2031 00:52:36 + 12m 59s
TOMASZ CICHOŃ 20 2169 2040 00:52:37 + 13m
AGNIESZKA ZASADA 21 2174 130 00:52:38 + 13m 1s
FLOR GONZALEZ 22 2260 137 00:52:56 + 13m 19s
JAMES WYATT 23 2289 2147 00:53:01 + 13m 24s
ERIC FAY 24 2310 2162 00:53:05 + 13m 28s
KAZIMIERZ SZOKALSKI 25 2380 2225 00:53:18 + 13m 41s
PIOTR CZAJKOWSKI 26 2648 2466 00:54:04 + 14m 27s
PAWEŁ BIETKOWSKI 27 2821 2616 00:54:38 + 15m 1s
PAWEŁ NACHULEWICZ 28 2832 2626 00:54:40 + 15m 3s
JOAO CRESPO 29 2836 2630 00:54:42 + 15m 5s
MARIUSZ SMOLIŃSKI 30 2839 2632 00:54:42 + 15m 5s
ARTUR KLEPUSZEWSKI 31 2928 2707 00:54:58 + 15m 21s
MICHAŁ MARKIEWICZ 32 3159 2914 00:55:42 + 16m 5s
MIROSŁAW CICHAWA 33 3246 2983 00:56:01 + 16m 24s
ZBYSZEK KUPIDURA 34 3615 3293 00:57:08 + 17m 31s
MICHAŁ ZALEWSKI 35 3650 3320 00:57:16 + 17m 39s
EDYTA CZERWIŃSKA NOWAK 36 3721 343 00:57:32 + 17m 55s
MAREK SZYMAŃSKI 37 3777 359 00:57:45 + 18m 8s
EYTAN DAHAN 38 3821 3454 00:57:51 + 18m 14s
BARBARA SOMMER 39 3953 396 00:58:13 + 18m 36s
HERVE LACHIZE 40 3970 3570 00:58:17 + 18m 40s
ZBIGNIEW PASEK 41 4147 3704 00:58:57 + 19m 20s
PAWEŁ SZYBISZ 42 4222 3762 00:59:16 + 19m 39s
WOJCIECH PYTKOWSKI 43 4274 3798 00:59:30 + 19m 53s
BARBARA ROKICKA 44 4293 484 00:59:34 + 19m 57s
GRAŻYNA PIWKO 45 4332 490 00:59:42 + 20m 5s
EWA LIPIEC 46 4686 611 01:01:10 + 21m 33s
PIOTR KIJAK 47 4783 4144 01:01:32 + 21m 55s
ELŻBIETA ROJAN 48 4837 659 01:01:47 + 22m 10s
JACEK ROSŁAN 49 4982 4273 01:02:33 + 22m 56s
EDYTA WIĘCKOWIAK 50 4991 711 01:02:37 + 23m
PAWEŁ DMYTRUK 51 5311 4461 01:04:04 + 24m 27s
JOLANTA WIELUŃSKA 52 5363 873 01:04:22 + 24m 45s
IWONA OLKOWICZ 53 5397 884 01:04:32 + 24m 55s
ADAM POLSKI 54 5615 4634 01:05:48 + 26m 11s
ARTUR MIKTUS 55 5643 4651 01:05:57 + 26m 20s
DARIUSZ WĄSOWICZ 56 5748 4712 01:06:30 + 26m 53s
WOJCIECH BENTYN 57 5787 4741 01:06:44 + 27m 7s
KRYSTYNA BALCERZAK 58 5831 1066 01:07:00 + 27m 23s
KATARZYNA STEFANIAK 59 5860 1080 01:07:09 + 27m 32s
EDWARD MIECZYSŁAW SUCHARDA 60 6096 4899 01:08:57 + 29m 20s
IRENEUSZ MATUSIELAŃSKI 61 6192 4943 01:09:48 + 30m 11s
MAŁGORZATA KOTAŃSKA 62 6228 1263 01:10:05 + 30m 28s
WOJCIECH SZYMCZAK 63 6281 4986 01:10:32 + 30m 55s
ANNA BENTYN 64 6313 1312 01:10:56 + 31m 19s
DARIUSZ JURCZAK 65 6360 5027 01:11:23 + 31m 46s
WITOLD KOWALSKI 66 6418 5053 01:12:20 + 32m 43s
MAŁGORZATA KWIECIEŃ 67 6479 1402 01:13:06 + 33m 29s
YUKI ISHIHARA 68 6514 1418 01:13:37 + 34m
ELŻBIETA WÓJCICKA 69 6742 1545 01:17:28 + 37m 51s
JACEK BALICKI 70 6813 5229 01:19:14 + 39m 37s
JANUSZ RUTKOWSKI 71 6819 5231 01:19:19 + 39m 42s
EWA AWDZIEJCZYK 72 6875 1623 01:20:49 + 41m 12s
ELŻBIETA CHLEBICKA 73 7000 1693 01:30:42 + 51m 5s