Wyniki dla rocznika 1971
Aktualizacja: 2019-09-21 02:40:50 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
ROBERT WAŚ 1 34 31 00:37:10
PIOTR ŁOMIAK 2 48 44 00:38:22 + 1m 12s
PIOTR FRYDRYCH 3 166 156 00:41:40 + 4m 30s
CEZARY BŁASZCZYK 4 207 196 00:42:21 + 5m 11s
MARK SHADRACK 5 256 244 00:42:59 + 5m 49s
DANIEL COUSENS 6 272 259 00:43:09 + 5m 59s
ANDRZEJ DĄBKOWSKI 7 304 290 00:43:31 + 6m 21s
ARTUR ZDYBICKI 8 311 297 00:43:37 + 6m 27s
ANTOINE BLANC 9 326 312 00:43:44 + 6m 34s
DAVID COWPER 10 371 355 00:44:15 + 7m 5s
MAREK KOZŁOWSKI 11 372 356 00:44:15 + 7m 5s
KRZYSZTOF OLSZANKA 12 415 398 00:44:41 + 7m 31s
MAREK KACPRZAK 13 467 450 00:45:03 + 7m 53s
BARTEK FUKIET 14 508 489 00:45:20 + 8m 10s
TOMASZ WOLANIN 15 525 505 00:45:27 + 8m 17s
JACEK GÓRECKI 16 532 512 00:45:29 + 8m 19s
MAREK PIOTRKOWICZ 17 571 548 00:45:46 + 8m 36s
ARTUR RĘKAWEK 18 583 559 00:45:54 + 8m 44s
PAWEŁ ROEHRYCH 19 590 566 00:45:56 + 8m 46s
MAREK BADOWSKI 20 639 613 00:46:12 + 9m 2s
ARTUR GOLIŃSKI 21 683 655 00:46:27 + 9m 17s
MACIEJ BARTOSZ KURASZKIEWICZ 22 695 667 00:46:31 + 9m 21s
ROMAN TORZEWSKI 23 702 674 00:46:34 + 9m 24s
PIOTR PIĄTKOWSKI 24 709 680 00:46:37 + 9m 27s
KONRAD KORCZAK 25 716 687 00:46:39 + 9m 29s
DAVID LUBLINER 26 777 745 00:47:05 + 9m 55s
PIOTR HIPNAROWICZ 27 826 791 00:47:22 + 10m 12s
MICHAŁ LEŚNIEWSKI 28 839 802 00:47:24 + 10m 14s
ANDRZEJ SIKORSKI 29 869 829 00:47:34 + 10m 24s
GRZEGORZ TELEŚNICKI 30 875 834 00:47:36 + 10m 26s
JACEK BOREK 31 877 836 00:47:38 + 10m 28s
PIOTR STARZYŃSKI 32 939 896 00:47:56 + 10m 46s
ROMAN BIRYŁO 33 959 916 00:48:01 + 10m 51s
SŁAWOMIR KUBALA 34 1014 966 00:48:13 + 11m 3s
PIOTR MERDA 35 1065 1016 00:48:28 + 11m 18s
PRZEMYSŁAW RAJKOWSKI 36 1123 1070 00:48:43 + 11m 33s
ARTUR BIERNACKI 37 1140 1086 00:48:46 + 11m 36s
ROBERT KWIATKOWSKI 38 1166 1110 00:48:55 + 11m 45s
ADAM PŁATEK 39 1178 1122 00:48:58 + 11m 48s
ROBERT WOJTAN 40 1186 1130 00:49:00 + 11m 50s
MARZENA CHMIELECKA 41 1192 57 00:49:01 + 11m 51s
ROBERT SUBDA 42 1312 1250 00:49:28 + 12m 18s
TOMASZ BOROWSKI 43 1336 1273 00:49:32 + 12m 22s
MICHAŁ ZGRZĘBSKI 44 1354 1288 00:49:37 + 12m 27s
JULIUSZ PACHO 45 1404 1335 00:49:46 + 12m 36s
GRZEGORZ KORCZYC 46 1477 1403 00:50:02 + 12m 52s
MICHAEL PELZER 47 1482 1406 00:50:04 + 12m 54s
REMIK MAŚCIANICA 48 1487 1410 00:50:04 + 12m 54s
TADEUSZ PROKOCKI 49 1540 1460 00:50:19 + 13m 9s
JAKUB WANIEK 50 1604 1520 00:50:35 + 13m 25s
MARCIN ENGEL 51 1650 1564 00:50:46 + 13m 36s
JANUSZ WOŹNIAK 52 1654 1568 00:50:47 + 13m 37s
ZBIGNIEW MARCINIAK 53 1661 1575 00:50:48 + 13m 38s
AGNIESZKA PIASECKA 54 1662 87 00:50:48 + 13m 38s
ROBERT WĄSIKOWSKI 55 1673 1586 00:50:50 + 13m 40s
ROBERT GWARDYS 56 1691 1602 00:50:54 + 13m 44s
ANDRZEJ GRZYMAŁA 57 1716 1626 00:50:59 + 13m 49s
KATARZYNA MUNIO 58 1751 93 00:51:10 + 14m
JAROSŁAW HULEWICZ 59 1765 1670 00:51:13 + 14m 3s
MARIUSZ STEFANIAK 60 1811 1714 00:51:23 + 14m 13s
KRZYSZTOF MICHALUNIO 61 1837 1734 00:51:29 + 14m 19s
WITOLD BAKA 62 1846 1739 00:51:31 + 14m 21s
BARTŁOMIEJ ZDULSKI 63 1865 1758 00:51:35 + 14m 25s
WOJCIECH FRONCKIEWICZ 64 1909 1798 00:51:46 + 14m 36s
ARKADIUSZ KRUK 65 1942 1827 00:51:53 + 14m 43s
WITOLD ZASADA 66 1966 1849 00:51:58 + 14m 48s
PAWEŁ WOJCIECHOWSKI 67 1983 1865 00:52:00 + 14m 50s
ARKADIUSZ DAMAZ 68 2002 1884 00:52:04 + 14m 54s
JACEK CHWALIŃSKI 69 2060 1935 00:52:13 + 15m 3s
PIOTR DYGAS 70 2090 1964 00:52:20 + 15m 10s
JUDYTA CHILIŃSKA 71 2129 128 00:52:29 + 15m 19s
ROBERT KARPIŃSKI 72 2191 2058 00:52:42 + 15m 32s
MAREK ESZ 73 2201 2068 00:52:44 + 15m 34s
MAREK OWSIANKO 74 2209 2075 00:52:46 + 15m 36s
MIROSŁAW SKRZYPCZAK 75 2216 2082 00:52:47 + 15m 37s
PAWEŁ NADULSKI 76 2250 2114 00:52:53 + 15m 43s
MAREK DYMARSKI 77 2257 2121 00:52:55 + 15m 45s
RADOSŁAW STADNICKI 78 2319 2171 00:53:06 + 15m 56s
MAREK BOROWIEC 79 2348 2197 00:53:12 + 16m 2s
SYLWESTER LIS 80 2389 2233 00:53:20 + 16m 10s
GRZEGORZ MRÓZ 81 2413 2256 00:53:24 + 16m 14s
ADAM WOŹNIAK 82 2415 2258 00:53:25 + 16m 15s
MARCIN WALEWSKI 83 2446 2282 00:53:27 + 16m 17s
WOJCIECH CICHY 84 2457 2293 00:53:28 + 16m 18s
KRZYSZTOF MOROZ 85 2469 2301 00:53:31 + 16m 21s
TOMASZ MILER 86 2477 2308 00:53:31 + 16m 21s
KAMIL KOCISZEWSKI 87 2509 2336 00:53:37 + 16m 27s
RAFAŁ FAZAN 88 2524 2350 00:53:40 + 16m 30s
JAREK METERA 89 2527 2353 00:53:41 + 16m 31s
ADAM WITEK 90 2577 2400 00:53:51 + 16m 41s
KRZYSZTOF SOBÓR 91 2582 2405 00:53:52 + 16m 42s
MARIAN GAWLIKOWSKI 92 2588 2410 00:53:53 + 16m 43s
EDWARD STANOCH 93 2616 2436 00:53:59 + 16m 49s
BEATA WIŚNIEWSKA 94 2707 190 00:54:16 + 17m 6s
MAREK WIŚNIEWSKI 95 2708 2518 00:54:16 + 17m 6s
MACIEJ GRABOWSKI 96 2721 2531 00:54:18 + 17m 8s
JACEK MATYJASIK 97 2725 2535 00:54:20 + 17m 10s
WALDEMAR MIERZEJEWSKI 98 2763 2566 00:54:29 + 17m 19s
PIOTR ZADROŻNY 99 2769 2571 00:54:30 + 17m 20s
WOJCIECH KLAUZA 100 2779 2580 00:54:32 + 17m 22s
MACIEJ BALCERZAK 101 2783 2584 00:54:33 + 17m 23s
JACEK SYMONOWICZ 102 2795 2593 00:54:34 + 17m 24s
SYLWESTER KROSTA 103 2833 2627 00:54:40 + 17m 30s
ADAM ZIELINSKI 104 2840 2633 00:54:42 + 17m 32s
JAKUB KUPNIEWSKI 105 2854 2645 00:54:44 + 17m 34s
ANDRZEJ CICHOCKI 106 2926 2705 00:54:58 + 17m 48s
MACIEJ BIEŃKOWSKI 107 2931 2710 00:54:59 + 17m 49s
PAWEŁ JĘDRAK 108 2943 2722 00:55:01 + 17m 51s
DARIUSZ ŚWITKOWSKI 109 2946 2724 00:55:03 + 17m 53s
EDYTA KRUK 110 2967 224 00:55:07 + 17m 57s
KRZYSZTOF CHOLEWIŃSKI 111 3010 2781 00:55:14 + 18m 4s
PIOTR URBANSKI 112 3029 2797 00:55:17 + 18m 7s
GRZEGORZ FILIPEK 113 3035 2802 00:55:18 + 18m 8s
ARTUR WĄSOWSKI 114 3086 2850 00:55:31 + 18m 21s
DANUTA SEROCKA 115 3104 237 00:55:34 + 18m 24s
MICHAŁ KĘDZIERSKI 116 3133 2892 00:55:39 + 18m 29s
TOMASZ POGODA 117 3191 2942 00:55:50 + 18m 40s
KATARZYNA SIENKIEWICZ 118 3279 272 00:56:09 + 18m 59s
ALEKSANDER POLAŃSKI 119 3308 3030 00:56:14 + 19m 4s
ROBERT WAWER 120 3332 3048 00:56:18 + 19m 8s
DARIUSZ BOŻEŃSKI 121 3416 3124 00:56:33 + 19m 23s
PAWEŁ STACHURSKI 122 3498 3192 00:56:48 + 19m 38s
IRENEUSZ KUCHARSKI 123 3784 3423 00:57:46 + 20m 36s
MARIUSZ ZAGAJEWSKI 124 3815 3450 00:57:50 + 20m 40s
OLGA PUSZCZYNSKA 125 3831 370 00:57:53 + 20m 43s
MARCIN DWORAK 126 3838 3466 00:57:54 + 20m 44s
JANUSZ NOWAKOWSKI 127 3901 3514 00:58:04 + 20m 54s
AGNIESZKA POKORA 128 4054 413 00:58:33 + 21m 23s
MAREK BUDUJ 129 4082 3659 00:58:40 + 21m 30s
DARIUSZ KOBYŁECKI 130 4123 3688 00:58:52 + 21m 42s
JACEK RADWAŃSKI 131 4178 3730 00:59:03 + 21m 53s
GRZEGORZ ADAMCZAK 132 4270 3794 00:59:29 + 22m 19s
MAREK ROŚKOWICZ 133 4281 3803 00:59:32 + 22m 22s
BŁAŻEJ GEMBUS 134 4297 3812 00:59:34 + 22m 24s
SŁAWOMIR CHABROWSKI 135 4314 3828 00:59:38 + 22m 28s
WOJCIECH RAFAŁO 136 4318 3832 00:59:39 + 22m 29s
AGNIESZKA MAZUREK-SZYPUŁA 137 4351 500 00:59:47 + 22m 37s
ADAM NOWINSKI 138 4485 3946 01:00:18 + 23m 8s
MAŁGORZATA PIĄTEK 139 4584 576 01:00:41 + 23m 31s
JUSTYNA JĘDRKOWIAK 140 4618 587 01:00:52 + 23m 42s
LUIS PAUL 141 4653 4055 01:01:01 + 23m 51s
MIKOŁAJ OCHMAŃSKI 142 4838 4179 01:01:47 + 24m 37s
CHRISTOPHE LE CORRE 143 4843 4182 01:01:49 + 24m 39s
AGNIESZKA WARGIN 144 4912 688 01:02:08 + 24m 58s
MARIUSZ JAROSZ 145 4932 4239 01:02:16 + 25m 6s
ROBERT PAWELSKI 146 5022 4299 01:02:46 + 25m 36s
GRAŻYNA CHMIELEWSKA 147 5044 734 01:02:52 + 25m 42s
RENATA MIKSA 148 5048 737 01:02:53 + 25m 43s
JACEK KOSTOWSKI 149 5079 4329 01:03:02 + 25m 52s
MARCIN ZASTAWNY 150 5087 4335 01:03:05 + 25m 55s
PIOTR OLAK 151 5292 4451 01:03:59 + 26m 49s
ROBERT KOZIOŁ 152 5306 4458 01:04:02 + 26m 52s
ANDRZEJ MATUSZYŃSKI 153 5390 4509 01:04:30 + 27m 20s
BEATA MIRKOWICZ 154 5444 906 01:04:48 + 27m 38s
EWA TROJANOWSKA 155 5472 921 01:04:59 + 27m 49s
PIOTR BUCHHOLZ 156 5540 4587 01:05:20 + 28m 10s
OLGIERD WOŹNIAKOWSKI 157 5552 4596 01:05:24 + 28m 14s
TOMASZ MIRECKI 158 5583 4615 01:05:36 + 28m 26s
IWONA SEREMAK 159 5619 983 01:05:49 + 28m 39s
BEATA JARZĄBEK 160 5640 990 01:05:55 + 28m 45s
PIOTR NASTEROWICZ 161 5737 4705 01:06:27 + 29m 17s
MICHAŁ CZARNOCKI 162 5781 4735 01:06:41 + 29m 31s
PAWEŁ BADZYŃSKI 163 5858 4779 01:07:09 + 29m 59s
PIOTR DYBIEC 164 5892 4799 01:07:23 + 30m 13s
TOMASZ BORUCKI 165 6040 4869 01:08:23 + 31m 13s
KATARZYNA BOŻENA KOTOWSKA 166 6071 1187 01:08:39 + 31m 29s
PAWEŁ MAZUR 167 6085 4893 01:08:47 + 31m 37s
AGNIESZKA KUŚ 168 6210 1256 01:09:59 + 32m 49s
DAREK SIENKIEWICZ 169 6260 4977 01:10:22 + 33m 12s
MARIA BONITO 170 6288 1298 01:10:35 + 33m 25s
JACEK SIEKIŃSKI 171 6309 4998 01:10:54 + 33m 44s
MARZENA GRUSZCZYŃSKA 172 6346 1327 01:11:17 + 34m 7s
AGNIESZKA MAŚLANKA 173 6521 1422 01:13:43 + 36m 33s
MARIA SALONI-SADOWSKA 174 6539 1434 01:13:52 + 36m 42s
AGNIESZKA JASTRZĘBSKA-MAJAK 175 6593 1462 01:14:44 + 37m 34s
PAWEŁ SZYMCZAK 176 6657 5166 01:15:39 + 38m 29s
DARIUSZ PISAREK 177 6762 5209 01:18:01 + 40m 51s
MAŁGORZATA DUDA 178 6796 1571 01:18:51 + 41m 41s
AGNIESZKA ZARĘBA-BRZOZOWSKA 179 6800 1575 01:18:53 + 41m 43s
KASIA KUNIKOWSKA 180 6846 1608 01:19:59 + 42m 49s
MICHAŁ REMBERK 181 6859 5245 01:20:26 + 43m 16s
AGNIESZKA GÓRA 182 6879 1625 01:20:59 + 43m 49s
IZABELA SIMIŃSKA 183 6893 1631 01:21:29 + 44m 19s
ELŻBIETA WÓJCICKA 184 6921 1650 01:22:51 + 45m 41s
DARIUSZ KOBYŁECKI 185 6946 5284 01:24:33 + 47m 23s
MAGDALENA SZYMCZAK 186 7003 1695 01:30:48 + 53m 38s