Wyniki dla rocznika 1964
Aktualizacja: 2019-09-20 18:58:25 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
ADAM CELIŃSKI 1 23 22 00:35:45
JANUSZ OLCZAK 2 165 155 00:41:39 + 5m 54s
GRIVEL PHILIPPE 3 250 238 00:42:57 + 7m 12s
ROBERT CZECHOWSKI 4 349 335 00:44:01 + 8m 16s
PIOTR DŁUGOŁĘCKI 5 403 386 00:44:34 + 8m 49s
ZBIGNIEW SEROCKI 6 410 393 00:44:38 + 8m 53s
ROBERT GOCH 7 486 467 00:45:13 + 9m 28s
TOMASZ WOLSKI 8 641 615 00:46:13 + 10m 28s
DARIUSZ SIBIGA 9 648 622 00:46:16 + 10m 31s
NARCYZ ORGANISTA 10 677 649 00:46:26 + 10m 41s
DANIEL PAJĄK 11 736 706 00:46:47 + 11m 2s
MARCIN GRZEGORZEWSKI 12 868 828 00:47:33 + 11m 48s
SŁAWOMIR SMOLIK 13 935 892 00:47:54 + 12m 9s
ROBERT PRZYTUŁA 14 1043 994 00:48:24 + 12m 39s
JACEK KUSTOSZ 15 1069 1020 00:48:29 + 12m 44s
BOGUSŁAW WÓJCICKI 16 1093 1041 00:48:35 + 12m 50s
DARIUSZ SZELWACHOWSKI 17 1184 1128 00:49:00 + 13m 15s
ROMAN MAKUL 18 1194 1137 00:49:02 + 13m 17s
WITOLD WAWER 19 1528 1448 00:50:18 + 14m 33s
WALDEMAR BARANOWSKI 20 1666 1579 00:50:49 + 15m 4s
KRZYSZTOF GRODZICKI 21 1704 1614 00:50:57 + 15m 12s
TOMASZ WIERZBICKI 22 1740 1649 00:51:06 + 15m 21s
PIOTR PUDZIANOWSKI 23 1748 1656 00:51:08 + 15m 23s
SŁAWOMIR CZUBAKOWSKI 24 1999 1881 00:52:03 + 16m 18s
MICHAŁ ROGATKO 25 2074 1949 00:52:17 + 16m 32s
MAREK LELEK 26 2087 1961 00:52:20 + 16m 35s
MACIEJ KESLER 27 2097 1971 00:52:21 + 16m 36s
ARKADIUSZ SOCHOŃ 28 2135 2007 00:52:30 + 16m 45s
DARIUSZ KOSMALA 29 2363 2209 00:53:17 + 17m 32s
MAREK DADAN 30 2504 2332 00:53:37 + 17m 52s
THOMAS SAUERWALD 31 2591 2413 00:53:54 + 18m 9s
TOMASZ ŁYDKOWSKI 32 2603 2424 00:53:56 + 18m 11s
ANDRZEJ KUCZBORSKI 33 2794 2592 00:54:34 + 18m 49s
PAWEŁ OŚCIK 34 2859 2649 00:54:46 + 19m 1s
ROMAN KAMIŃSKI 35 2868 2657 00:54:48 + 19m 3s
EWA HUTNY 36 2953 223 00:55:04 + 19m 19s
TOMASZ KOWALSKI 37 2962 2739 00:55:06 + 19m 21s
ROBERT KRUK 38 2966 2743 00:55:07 + 19m 22s
ZDZISŁAW DĄBROWSKI 39 3045 2812 00:55:21 + 19m 36s
KRZYSZTOF KOSTRZEWA 40 3169 2923 00:55:44 + 19m 59s
KATARZYNA WILK 41 3238 261 00:56:01 + 20m 16s
JAROSŁAW ŁĄCKI 42 3278 3007 00:56:09 + 20m 24s
KENT HOLDING 43 3352 3067 00:56:22 + 20m 37s
MARIUSZ GAWROŃSKI 44 3516 3208 00:56:51 + 21m 6s
KLAUS HUDERNIGG 45 3553 3240 00:56:57 + 21m 12s
KRZYSZTOF RAJKOWSKI 46 3573 3259 00:57:00 + 21m 15s
JAROSŁAW BALIŃSKI 47 3621 3298 00:57:10 + 21m 25s
ROBERT KOSIM 48 3639 3311 00:57:12 + 21m 27s
PAWEŁ STOLARSKI 49 3655 3324 00:57:17 + 21m 32s
MARIA TEICHERT 50 3783 361 00:57:46 + 22m 1s
MIROSŁAW STEĆ 51 3797 3435 00:57:48 + 22m 3s
ROBERT SOMMER 52 3961 3563 00:58:15 + 22m 30s
ZBIGNIEW RODAK 53 4184 3735 00:59:05 + 23m 20s
PAWEŁ FIGURSKI 54 4280 3802 00:59:31 + 23m 46s
WOJCIECH LEWANDOWSKI 55 4459 3932 01:00:13 + 24m 28s
KATARZYNA LEWANDOWSKA 56 4460 528 01:00:13 + 24m 28s
JERZY WICHOWSKI 57 4496 3953 01:00:20 + 24m 35s
SŁAWOMIR BRODAWKA 58 4604 4023 01:00:46 + 25m 1s
MAREK PERSKI 59 4886 4208 01:02:02 + 26m 17s
ZBIGNIEW JÓŹWIK 60 4931 4238 01:02:15 + 26m 30s
ANNA POLIŃSKA 61 4971 705 01:02:29 + 26m 44s
JUSTYNA KESLER 62 5074 747 01:03:00 + 27m 15s
KRYSTYNA GAJEWSKA 63 5194 804 01:03:28 + 27m 43s
MAGDALENA KOROS 64 5226 817 01:03:39 + 27m 54s
EWA KURZYŃSKA 65 5343 863 01:04:14 + 28m 29s
JĘDRZEJ GÓRALSKI 66 5348 4485 01:04:17 + 28m 32s
JAROSŁAW CZOSNYKA 67 5405 4517 01:04:36 + 28m 51s
ANDRZEJ STOCH 68 5467 4548 01:04:57 + 29m 12s
TOMASZ ZAWADZKI 69 5546 4592 01:05:23 + 29m 38s
MAŁGORZATA ROSŁAN 70 5554 957 01:05:25 + 29m 40s
ANDRZEJ MALCZYK 71 5578 4612 01:05:34 + 29m 49s
ARKADIUSZ KOSZYKOWSKI 72 5603 4626 01:05:43 + 29m 58s
STANISŁAW SKARZYŃSKI 73 5697 4685 01:06:15 + 30m 30s
PAWEŁ GROCHOWSKI 74 5763 4725 01:06:35 + 30m 50s
TOMASZ CHOJNACKI 75 5934 4820 01:07:38 + 31m 53s
MAREK MAJEWSKI 76 6032 4864 01:08:20 + 32m 35s
KATARZYNA GAMROT 77 6054 1178 01:08:29 + 32m 44s
ANDRZEJ KOSIŃSKI 78 6161 4924 01:09:34 + 33m 49s
REGINA TESZ 79 6402 1358 01:12:05 + 36m 20s
WALDEMAR BIELAŃSKI 80 6406 5047 01:12:10 + 36m 25s
EWA KOŁODZIEJCZYK 81 6487 1407 01:13:13 + 37m 28s
ANNA MICHALSKA 82 6503 1415 01:13:24 + 37m 39s
SŁAWOMIR ZIÓŁKOWSKI 83 6507 5092 01:13:29 + 37m 44s
WOJCIECH DZIĘGIELEWSKI 84 6535 5105 01:13:51 + 38m 6s
KATARZYNA KROHN 85 6612 1471 01:14:56 + 39m 11s
RENATA DONIEC 86 6641 1483 01:15:22 + 39m 37s
KRZYSZTOF BORKOWSKI 87 6646 5162 01:15:27 + 39m 42s
PAWEŁ MALIŃSKI 88 6692 5182 01:16:27 + 40m 42s
IWONA RUTKOWSKA 89 6820 1589 01:19:19 + 43m 34s
MAGDALENA ZIEMKIEWICZ 90 6823 1592 01:19:27 + 43m 42s
PIOTR TROJANOWSKI 91 6863 5247 01:20:32 + 44m 47s
SABINA URBAŃSKA 92 6865 1618 01:20:33 + 44m 48s
TADEUSZ GRZESZCZYK 93 6924 5274 01:23:17 + 47m 32s
URSZULA GRZESZCZYK 94 6927 1652 01:23:32 + 47m 47s
LIDIA GROEGER 95 6998 1692 01:30:33 + 54m 48s
PIOTR GROEGER 96 6999 5307 01:30:34 + 54m 49s
TERESA PIASECKA 97 7013 1700 01:33:40 + 57m 55s