Wyniki dla rocznika 1982
Aktualizacja: 2019-09-15 22:40:32 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
ŁUKASZ BELOWSKI 1 56 52 00:38:55
SEBASTIAN GAJOWIAK 2 96 91 00:40:18 + 1m 23s
ANNA GIŻYŃSKA 3 106 7 00:40:27 + 1m 32s
SEBASTIAN ZASINA 4 151 141 00:41:23 + 2m 28s
MARCIN ŁUKASIK 5 160 150 00:41:29 + 2m 34s
OLAF WODER 6 204 193 00:42:20 + 3m 25s
MICHAŁ ZIELIŃSKI 7 229 217 00:42:36 + 3m 41s
KONRAD PIETRUSIAK 8 237 225 00:42:44 + 3m 49s
MAREK CZACHOR 9 279 266 00:43:12 + 4m 17s
STEFAN GĄGALA 10 297 283 00:43:26 + 4m 31s
MICHAŁ TAJCHMAN 11 305 291 00:43:33 + 4m 38s
WOJCIECH BURDA 12 308 294 00:43:35 + 4m 40s
KAMIL NOWACKI 13 312 298 00:43:38 + 4m 43s
ŁUKASZ OKRASZEWSKI 14 330 316 00:43:50 + 4m 55s
RADOSŁAW SERWIŃSKI 15 342 328 00:43:56 + 5m 1s
PAWEŁ PIASECKI 16 367 351 00:44:12 + 5m 17s
GRZEGORZ ŻUKOWSKI 17 397 380 00:44:29 + 5m 34s
RADOSŁAW RÓŻYCKI 18 405 388 00:44:35 + 5m 40s
PIOTR SZOPA 19 411 394 00:44:39 + 5m 44s
PAWEŁ CHYLEWSKI 20 433 416 00:44:50 + 5m 55s
FRANCESCO CUADRAT CRUZ 21 477 459 00:45:07 + 6m 12s
PIOTR KRZYRZEWSKI 22 506 487 00:45:19 + 6m 24s
MARCIN SZYPOWSKI 23 557 535 00:45:40 + 6m 45s
ŁUKASZ ŁUKOMSKI 24 560 537 00:45:42 + 6m 47s
MARCIN JAROSZ 25 581 557 00:45:53 + 6m 58s
AHMED SABRI 26 584 560 00:45:54 + 6m 59s
MACIEK PANKIEWICZ 27 586 562 00:45:55 + 7m
JOLANTA FLOREK 28 594 25 00:45:57 + 7m 2s
GRZEGORZ MATEJCZUK 29 615 590 00:46:05 + 7m 10s
RADOMIR SEJDAK 30 622 597 00:46:07 + 7m 12s
NORBERT ŚCISŁOWSKI 31 673 646 00:46:25 + 7m 30s
CHRISTIAN SOLEM 32 726 696 00:46:42 + 7m 47s
PRZEMYSLAW KROPIEWNICKI 33 729 699 00:46:44 + 7m 49s
PAWEŁ ŁUKASZ FORYT 34 734 704 00:46:45 + 7m 50s
MARCIN PERZ 35 747 716 00:46:54 + 7m 59s
KUBA ZIEMBA 36 763 731 00:47:00 + 8m 5s
MARCIN PISARSKI 37 766 734 00:47:01 + 8m 6s
JAROSŁAW BEKSA 38 772 740 00:47:02 + 8m 7s
MATEUSZ ZAKRZEWSKI 39 795 761 00:47:13 + 8m 18s
RAFAŁ PIECZAROWSKI 40 808 773 00:47:17 + 8m 22s
MICHAŁ PRZYBYSZ 41 879 838 00:47:38 + 8m 43s
ADAM PIENIO 42 912 870 00:47:48 + 8m 53s
ŁUKASZ MALEC 43 942 899 00:47:57 + 9m 2s
PIOTR GUZY 44 973 930 00:48:04 + 9m 9s
KRZYSZTOF GRZYB 45 981 937 00:48:05 + 9m 10s
DOMINIK STASZEWSKI 46 998 953 00:48:10 + 9m 15s
JAN GRĄDZKI 47 1004 958 00:48:11 + 9m 16s
ROBERT SENGER 48 1049 1000 00:48:24 + 9m 29s
DANIEL SZTOMBER 49 1063 1014 00:48:28 + 9m 33s
BERNARD ARSZELEWSKI 50 1131 1078 00:48:44 + 9m 49s
MARCIN SZYMANIAK 51 1136 1082 00:48:46 + 9m 51s
PIOTR STRZELECKI 52 1149 1093 00:48:50 + 9m 55s
ROBERT MICHALSKI 53 1197 1140 00:49:02 + 10m 7s
PIOTR SOSIŃSKI 54 1251 1190 00:49:12 + 10m 17s
PAWEŁ MIŚKIEWICZ 55 1268 1207 00:49:15 + 10m 20s
MICHAŁ BARAŃSKI 56 1269 1208 00:49:15 + 10m 20s
SZYMON KALISIAK 57 1287 1225 00:49:20 + 10m 25s
PAWEŁ JABŁOŃSKI 58 1288 1226 00:49:21 + 10m 26s
KRZYSZTOF BIAŁKOWSKI 59 1313 1251 00:49:28 + 10m 33s
PIOTR ZDYBEL 60 1365 1299 00:49:39 + 10m 44s
MICHAŁ PIECHOTA 61 1389 1321 00:49:44 + 10m 49s
JAKUB OBSOWSKI 62 1446 1376 00:49:55 + 11m
TOMASZ LICHNEROWICZ 63 1485 1408 00:50:04 + 11m 9s
PRZEMYSŁAW WIRASZKA 64 1507 1429 00:50:11 + 11m 16s
LESŁAW LUTY 65 1526 1446 00:50:17 + 11m 22s
WOJCIECH PILIP 66 1534 1454 00:50:19 + 11m 24s
MARCIN MICIELSKI 67 1671 1584 00:50:50 + 11m 55s
KAMIL ŻULICKI 68 1699 1610 00:50:56 + 12m 1s
GRZEGORZ UFNAL 69 1722 1632 00:51:00 + 12m 5s
PIOTR TWAROWSKI 70 1727 1637 00:51:01 + 12m 6s
ŁUKASZ CIASNOCHA 71 1729 1639 00:51:02 + 12m 7s
MAGDALENA BALTYN 72 1812 98 00:51:23 + 12m 28s
DARIUSZ PIOTROWSKI 73 1827 1725 00:51:27 + 12m 32s
ANNA SŁOMKA 74 1954 117 00:51:55 + 13m
ADRIAN LEWANDOWSKI 75 2055 1931 00:52:13 + 13m 18s
WITOLD DĄBROWSKI 76 2079 1953 00:52:18 + 13m 23s
KONRAD SULIŃSKI 77 2125 1998 00:52:28 + 13m 33s
ALEKSANDER PONIATOWSKI 78 2126 1999 00:52:29 + 13m 34s
PIOTR CYPEL 79 2153 2025 00:52:34 + 13m 39s
RAFAŁ SZCZUREK 80 2154 2026 00:52:35 + 13m 40s
SŁAWOMIR GADOMSKI 81 2167 2038 00:52:37 + 13m 42s
AGNIESZKA WASIELA 82 2203 134 00:52:45 + 13m 50s
AGNIESZKA WÓJCIK 83 2224 135 00:52:47 + 13m 52s
PAWEŁ JAN NOWAK 84 2225 2090 00:52:48 + 13m 53s
ŁUKASZ PYTLEWSKI 85 2271 2134 00:52:57 + 14m 2s
IRENA MAŃKOWSKA 86 2292 144 00:53:02 + 14m 7s
PIOTR FILIPOWICZ 87 2302 2155 00:53:04 + 14m 9s
ANDRZEJ NEJMAN 88 2303 2156 00:53:04 + 14m 9s
ROBERT GRABOWSKI 89 2311 2163 00:53:05 + 14m 10s
JACEK ZAWŁOCKI 90 2314 2166 00:53:05 + 14m 10s
BŁAŻEJ SUPIŃSKI 91 2320 2172 00:53:07 + 14m 12s
PAWEŁ PORĘBSKI 92 2324 2175 00:53:08 + 14m 13s
MAŁGORZATA MRÓZ 93 2419 158 00:53:25 + 14m 30s
RAFAŁ ALBIŃSKI 94 2425 2266 00:53:26 + 14m 31s
MACIEJ GRELA 95 2440 2277 00:53:27 + 14m 32s
AGATA ALINA KAKITEK 96 2445 164 00:53:27 + 14m 32s
KRZYSZTOF BARANOWSKI 97 2447 2283 00:53:27 + 14m 32s
MAGDALENA KACZMARZYK 98 2493 171 00:53:34 + 14m 39s
MAŁGORZATA KRUZA 99 2511 174 00:53:38 + 14m 43s
PATRYK KUNISZEWICZ 100 2516 2342 00:53:39 + 14m 44s
KONRAD WOJCIECHOWSKI 101 2548 2372 00:53:45 + 14m 50s
MICHAŁ SÓWKA 102 2638 2456 00:54:02 + 15m 7s
MAREK STAŚKIEWICZ 103 2652 2470 00:54:05 + 15m 10s
ADAM BINIEK 104 2687 2499 00:54:13 + 15m 18s
JAROSŁAW MALINOWSKI 105 2698 2509 00:54:14 + 15m 19s
WOJCIECH JANUS 106 2718 2528 00:54:18 + 15m 23s
MACIEK PODGÓRSKI 107 2743 2549 00:54:24 + 15m 29s
BARTŁOMIEJ NOWACKI 108 2810 2607 00:54:37 + 15m 42s
JOANNA HEJDUK 109 2820 205 00:54:38 + 15m 43s
JAROSŁAW JANOWSKI 110 2863 2652 00:54:46 + 15m 51s
BARTOSZ SADOWSKI 111 2874 2663 00:54:49 + 15m 54s
PRZEMYSŁAW FAJER 112 3007 2778 00:55:14 + 16m 19s
WOJCIECH ROBAK 113 3072 2836 00:55:29 + 16m 34s
PAWEŁ WYSZYŃSKI 114 3095 2859 00:55:32 + 16m 37s
MARCIN PODGÓRZAK 115 3105 2868 00:55:34 + 16m 39s
GRZEGORZ PLASOTA 116 3110 2870 00:55:35 + 16m 40s
MARYLA KUŹMIŃSKA 117 3117 241 00:55:37 + 16m 42s
MAREK SZAFRAŃSKI 118 3138 2897 00:55:40 + 16m 45s
ANNA WERESZCZYŃSKA 119 3150 243 00:55:42 + 16m 47s
ADAM GROSIK 120 3164 2918 00:55:43 + 16m 48s
JAKUB JANAKOWSKI 121 3196 2947 00:55:51 + 16m 56s
MICHAŁ ŁOTOCKI 122 3211 2959 00:55:56 + 17m 1s
PAWEŁ HAMUŁKO 123 3259 2993 00:56:06 + 17m 11s
PIOTR DOMAŃSKI 124 3363 3077 00:56:24 + 17m 29s
MIECZYSŁAW DOMAŃSKI 125 3364 3078 00:56:24 + 17m 29s
JAKUB ZUBOWICZ 126 3374 3088 00:56:26 + 17m 31s
MACIEJ ZIELIŃSKI 127 3377 3090 00:56:26 + 17m 31s
MAŁGORZATA GODLEWSKA 128 3407 291 00:56:32 + 17m 37s
PAULINA JAWORSKA 129 3409 292 00:56:32 + 17m 37s
PIOTR GRYCNER 130 3417 3125 00:56:33 + 17m 38s
GRZEGORZ PIETRASZEWSKI 131 3452 3154 00:56:39 + 17m 44s
GRZEGORZ MAZURKIEWICZ 132 3466 3167 00:56:41 + 17m 46s
MICHAL STARBALA 133 3491 3186 00:56:47 + 17m 52s
MICHAŁ ZAPALSKI 134 3514 3206 00:56:51 + 17m 56s
EUGENIUSZ MANCZENKO 135 3528 3219 00:56:52 + 17m 57s
KRZYSZTOF OTRZĄSEK 136 3547 3234 00:56:56 + 18m 1s
RODION BOGUSH 137 3584 3269 00:57:02 + 18m 7s
MIESZKO BUGAJSKI 138 3600 3280 00:57:05 + 18m 10s
AGNIESZKA SABAJ 139 3623 324 00:57:10 + 18m 15s
MIKOŁAJ ROSA 140 3649 3319 00:57:16 + 18m 21s
BARTOSZ BILKIEWICZ 141 3660 3329 00:57:18 + 18m 23s
MAŁGORZATA MACIĄG 142 3694 337 00:57:24 + 18m 29s
WIKTOR CEGŁA 143 3700 3363 00:57:25 + 18m 30s
MICHAŁ JÓŹKO 144 3712 3371 00:57:28 + 18m 33s
RADOSŁAW NALAZEK 145 3733 3387 00:57:34 + 18m 39s
ANDRZEJ SZEWCZYK 146 3736 3390 00:57:35 + 18m 40s
KRZYSZTOF GÓRSKI 147 3792 3430 00:57:47 + 18m 52s
GRZEGORZ JAROSZ 148 3806 3442 00:57:50 + 18m 55s
KRZYSZTOF MASZCZYŃSKI 149 3832 3462 00:57:53 + 18m 58s
RAFAŁ TABĘCKI 150 3854 3481 00:57:56 + 19m 1s
MAGDALENA PAKULNIEWICZ 151 3882 383 00:58:01 + 19m 6s
EMILIA MAROŃ 152 3887 384 00:58:02 + 19m 7s
SYLWIA CZAMARA 153 3914 389 00:58:07 + 19m 12s
MARCIN MIESZEK 154 3935 3544 00:58:11 + 19m 16s
ASIA DEMBSKA 155 3954 397 00:58:13 + 19m 18s
GRZEGORZ HENDZEL 156 3957 3559 00:58:14 + 19m 19s
MICHAŁ ŚWISTAK 157 3965 3567 00:58:15 + 19m 20s
ŁUKASZ BRATKOWSKI 158 3972 3572 00:58:17 + 19m 22s
LECH PYTLAK 159 4016 3613 00:58:26 + 19m 31s
MARTA STANISZEWSKA 160 4029 406 00:58:29 + 19m 34s
KORNELIA WARDA-PONIECKA 161 4035 408 00:58:30 + 19m 35s
MONIKA WIELEŃSKA 162 4065 417 00:58:35 + 19m 40s
ALICJA KOŚCIELNIAK 163 4078 422 00:58:39 + 19m 44s
MARCIN SIDWIŃSKI 164 4088 3664 00:58:42 + 19m 47s
TOMEK KOGUT 165 4092 3666 00:58:43 + 19m 48s
SEBASTIAN MAZEK 166 4097 3668 00:58:45 + 19m 50s
MARTA PAWLISZEWSKA 167 4098 430 00:58:45 + 19m 50s
MARIUSZ JÓŹWIK 168 4122 3687 00:58:52 + 19m 57s
ŁUKASZ MIELNICZUK 169 4129 3693 00:58:54 + 19m 59s
SEBASTIAN NEC 170 4148 3705 00:58:57 + 20m 2s
MAŁGORZATA SOCHACKA 171 4198 453 00:59:08 + 20m 13s
ANA SOMOZA CORNES 172 4283 479 00:59:32 + 20m 37s
ANNA ZIENTKIEWICZ 173 4290 483 00:59:33 + 20m 38s
WITOLD KORKOZOWICZ 174 4302 3817 00:59:36 + 20m 41s
MICHAŁ OLCZAK 175 4325 3837 00:59:41 + 20m 46s
ALEKSANDER WERNIK 176 4362 3860 00:59:50 + 20m 55s
MARCIN BUKOWCZYK 177 4379 3875 00:59:54 + 20m 59s
PRZEMYSŁAW MOCEK 178 4384 3878 00:59:54 + 20m 59s
BARBARA DUDEK 179 4386 508 00:59:54 + 20m 59s
AGNIESZKA SZCZEPANIK 180 4422 518 01:00:04 + 21m 9s
MAREK PODLASIŃSKI 181 4425 3907 01:00:04 + 21m 9s
PATRYCJA PERLIK 182 4435 521 01:00:07 + 21m 12s
ANDRZEJ BERMAN 183 4448 3923 01:00:09 + 21m 14s
IZABELA WYLEGLY 184 4480 537 01:00:17 + 21m 22s
MICHAŁ SZALIŃSKI 185 4484 539 01:00:17 + 21m 22s
KONRAD FRĄCZEK 186 4525 3971 01:00:28 + 21m 33s
MAGDALENA WOJDAK 187 4535 557 01:00:31 + 21m 36s
DARIUSZ RYBARCZYK 188 4565 3999 01:00:38 + 21m 43s
DOMINIK RUDZKI 189 4566 4000 01:00:38 + 21m 43s
JOANNA FELIS 190 4576 572 01:00:40 + 21m 45s
BEATA ORPISZEWSKA 191 4652 598 01:01:01 + 22m 6s
JAROSŁAW KOMAR 192 4678 4070 01:01:08 + 22m 13s
MAŁGORZATA MILANCEJ 193 4732 626 01:01:22 + 22m 27s
MACIEJ SZWARC 194 4775 4138 01:01:30 + 22m 35s
ANIA PAWLISZEWSKA 195 4779 639 01:01:31 + 22m 36s
ŁUKASZ WYDRA 196 4790 4150 01:01:34 + 22m 39s
MACIEK BADACH 197 4791 4151 01:01:34 + 22m 39s
GRZEGORZ FILIP 198 4793 4152 01:01:35 + 22m 40s
ROBERT PĘKACKI 199 4809 4160 01:01:39 + 22m 44s
AGNIESZKA MARCIŃCZAK 200 4835 658 01:01:46 + 22m 51s
PATRYCJA KOŁACZYK 201 4894 682 01:02:04 + 23m 9s
MONIKA KASIŃSKA 202 4907 686 01:02:08 + 23m 13s
RAFAŁ SOLIS 203 4918 4228 01:02:11 + 23m 16s
MATEUSZ HUDZIK 204 4941 4247 01:02:18 + 23m 23s
GRZEGORZ GÓRA 205 4950 4254 01:02:21 + 23m 26s
PRZEMYSŁAW BĄCZYK 206 4952 4256 01:02:23 + 23m 28s
MICHAŁ JURA 207 4958 4257 01:02:25 + 23m 30s
KAMIL KOPROWSKI 208 4964 4263 01:02:27 + 23m 32s
MICHAŁ MARGIELSKI 209 4979 4271 01:02:30 + 23m 35s
KRZYSZTOF PAZUR 210 4992 4281 01:02:37 + 23m 42s
MAGDA ŚCIEGIENNA 211 4994 712 01:02:37 + 23m 42s
ANNA GOLENIEWICZ 212 5003 716 01:02:39 + 23m 44s
GRZEGORZ GÓRNY 213 5093 4340 01:03:06 + 24m 11s
ŁUKASZ KŁOS 214 5094 4341 01:03:06 + 24m 11s
MARTA WYGNAŃSKA 215 5095 754 01:03:06 + 24m 11s
MICHAŁ KOBZA 216 5100 4345 01:03:07 + 24m 12s
EMILIA IWANICKA 217 5132 775 01:03:16 + 24m 21s
PAWEŁ KLEPACKI 218 5166 4378 01:03:24 + 24m 29s
IZABELA BUDZYŃSKA 219 5184 800 01:03:26 + 24m 31s
MARCIN MICKIEWICZ - MAKUCH 220 5192 4389 01:03:27 + 24m 32s
MAURYCY CHMURA 221 5234 4415 01:03:40 + 24m 45s
BARTŁOMIEJ BARTNICKI 222 5236 4416 01:03:41 + 24m 46s
MARTA ZIELKE 223 5248 826 01:03:44 + 24m 49s
ANDRZEJ BROWARSKI 224 5250 4424 01:03:45 + 24m 50s
JEAN PAUL SANTASOUK 225 5269 4435 01:03:52 + 24m 57s
ANNA SZYMAŃSKA 226 5314 852 01:04:05 + 25m 10s
TOMAS MICHALEC 227 5316 4464 01:04:06 + 25m 11s
ZUZANNA ZAŁOGA 228 5331 858 01:04:11 + 25m 16s
MARTA ŁUGOWSKA 229 5352 866 01:04:18 + 25m 23s
MARCIN KOTECKI 230 5388 4507 01:04:30 + 25m 35s
NATALIA PAWLAK 231 5412 893 01:04:38 + 25m 43s
DAWID BORYS 232 5421 4525 01:04:41 + 25m 46s
ŁUKASZ BOROWIEC 233 5433 4533 01:04:45 + 25m 50s
MICHAŁ KOŁAKOWSKI 234 5513 4572 01:05:10 + 26m 15s
TOMASZ ORLEWICZ 235 5567 4606 01:05:29 + 26m 34s
JOANNA SZCZEPANIK 236 5584 969 01:05:36 + 26m 41s
ANETA KOŁODZIEJCZYK 237 5597 974 01:05:40 + 26m 45s
MARCIN BONDARCZYK 238 5622 4638 01:05:50 + 26m 55s
EWA KRZESAK-JUREK 239 5685 1008 01:06:10 + 27m 15s
RAFAŁ GAŁKA 240 5721 4698 01:06:25 + 27m 30s
EWELINA SZMITKOWSKA 241 5728 1028 01:06:26 + 27m 31s
DARIUSZ STACIWA 242 5729 4701 01:06:26 + 27m 31s
BARTOSZ RYBACZYK 243 5762 4724 01:06:34 + 27m 39s
PIOTR MACIEJEWSKI 244 5768 4728 01:06:36 + 27m 41s
JUSTYNA JASTKOWIAK 245 5821 1061 01:06:53 + 27m 58s
MICHAŁ BUZE 246 5881 4791 01:07:19 + 28m 24s
MICHAŁ BANY 247 5916 4809 01:07:31 + 28m 36s
MILENA WYSOKIŃSKA 248 5935 1115 01:07:38 + 28m 43s
PRZEMYSŁAW MARSZAŁEK 249 5949 4826 01:07:44 + 28m 49s
MACIEJ RESZKO 250 5952 4827 01:07:46 + 28m 51s
GRZEGORZ TYMUL 251 6037 4867 01:08:21 + 29m 26s
EMILIA PRZYBYŁ 252 6044 1173 01:08:25 + 29m 30s
ZUZANNA RYKOWSKA 253 6062 1182 01:08:34 + 29m 39s
MICHAŁ TRAWIŃSKI 254 6063 4881 01:08:35 + 29m 40s
AGNIESZKA KOSIOREK 255 6070 1186 01:08:39 + 29m 44s
DAMIAN FUKOWSKI 256 6094 4898 01:08:55 + 30m
ALEKSANDRA SZOKALSKA 257 6095 1197 01:08:56 + 30m 1s
MARTA NIEWIADOMSKA 258 6097 1198 01:08:57 + 30m 2s
MIROSŁAW BABIUCH 259 6117 4907 01:09:05 + 30m 10s
ZBIGNIEW ŻELAZEK 260 6128 4912 01:09:15 + 30m 20s
MICHALINA KRAWCZAK 261 6137 1221 01:09:20 + 30m 25s
ROBERT KOWALCZYK 262 6163 4926 01:09:34 + 30m 39s
BARTŁOMIEJ DUDEK 263 6188 4941 01:09:45 + 30m 50s
KRZYSZTOF NOWICKI 264 6195 4946 01:09:48 + 30m 53s
ADRIANNA ŁUCZAK 265 6201 1253 01:09:51 + 30m 56s
DOMINIKA DĄBROWSKA 266 6241 1272 01:10:11 + 31m 16s
ANNA GOCŁOWSKA 267 6261 1284 01:10:23 + 31m 28s
PIOTR MICHALSKI 268 6304 4996 01:10:49 + 31m 54s
KAROLINA MACNER 269 6317 1314 01:10:57 + 32m 2s
EWA LIDIA BOJAKOWSKA 270 6328 1320 01:11:09 + 32m 14s
ANNA CZARKOWSKA 271 6390 1354 01:11:50 + 32m 55s
WOJCIECH WOLSKI 272 6401 5044 01:11:57 + 33m 2s
DAWID PIÓRKOWSKI 273 6439 5065 01:12:35 + 33m 40s
MARIA RANIECKA-TUROWSKA 274 6485 1405 01:13:11 + 34m 16s
RADOSŁAW ŁABUDZIŃSKI 275 6495 5084 01:13:18 + 34m 23s
JUNJI MOCHIZUKI 276 6560 5115 01:14:18 + 35m 23s
URSZULA DEPTA-ŻELAZEK 277 6583 1456 01:14:38 + 35m 43s
EDYTA ŚWIERCZEWSKA 278 6584 1457 01:14:38 + 35m 43s
MLADEN PETROV 279 6592 1461 01:14:43 + 35m 48s
MARTA DOBROŁĘCKA 280 6619 1475 01:15:02 + 36m 7s
KAROL DUDEK 281 6631 5152 01:15:17 + 36m 22s
ALICJA DUDZIAK 282 6659 1492 01:15:41 + 36m 46s
IZA ROKICKA 283 6680 1501 01:16:13 + 37m 18s
AGATA MIASKIEWICZ 284 6691 1510 01:16:26 + 37m 31s
MARIUSZ GORNIAK 285 6764 5210 01:18:04 + 39m 9s
MARIUSZ SŁODOWNIK 286 6769 5215 01:18:12 + 39m 17s
GRZEGORZ CACKO 287 6847 5239 01:20:04 + 41m 9s
MARYSIA MICHALSKA 288 6850 1610 01:20:06 + 41m 11s
KATARZYNA KACPRZYK 289 6861 1616 01:20:31 + 41m 36s
MARCIN ŻUREK 290 6928 5276 01:23:36 + 44m 41s
ANNA DZIEWULSKA 291 6938 1659 01:24:14 + 45m 19s
MARCIN OLSZEWSKI 292 6962 5292 01:25:53 + 46m 58s
BARTEK IGNACIK 293 7016 5315 01:34:05 + 55m 10s
ALINA GARDIASZ 294 7026 1707 01:42:02 + 1h 3m 7s