Wyniki dla rocznika 1995
Aktualizacja: 2019-09-20 18:27:37 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
JAKUB TOSIK 1 83 78 00:39:50
JAKUB ORGANISTA 2 153 143 00:41:23 + 1m 33s
JAN PRZYBYŁOWICZ 3 156 146 00:41:24 + 1m 34s
PETER LIZNER 4 208 197 00:42:21 + 2m 31s
JAKUB WIDOMSKI 5 212 201 00:42:22 + 2m 32s
ADAM DOROSZ 6 240 228 00:42:49 + 2m 59s
DOMINIK STOŁOWY 7 296 282 00:43:25 + 3m 35s
ADAM DURJASZ 8 395 378 00:44:27 + 4m 37s
MACIEJ STRZYCZKOWSKI 9 439 422 00:44:52 + 5m 2s
ADRIAN WOŹNIAK 10 449 432 00:44:56 + 5m 6s
MICHAŁ RUDY 11 452 435 00:44:57 + 5m 7s
GABRIELA LATOSZEK 12 479 19 00:45:08 + 5m 18s
SZYMON TOSIK 13 520 500 00:45:25 + 5m 35s
MATEUSZ STREFLIK 14 563 540 00:45:43 + 5m 53s
ERNEST GRABOWSKI 15 811 776 00:47:18 + 7m 28s
MACIEK RUDNICKI 16 818 783 00:47:20 + 7m 30s
JAROSŁAW GULEWICZ 17 822 787 00:47:21 + 7m 31s
OSKAR KLIŚ 18 829 794 00:47:22 + 7m 32s
KRZYSZTOF LINKE 19 845 807 00:47:25 + 7m 35s
JACEK LENARD 20 870 830 00:47:34 + 7m 44s
JÓZEF WAWER 21 878 837 00:47:38 + 7m 48s
KONRAD KACZYŃSKI 22 889 847 00:47:41 + 7m 51s
MICHAŁ KUCZEROWSKI 23 1095 1043 00:48:35 + 8m 45s
PIOTR MALESZKA 24 1141 1087 00:48:47 + 8m 57s
KRZYSZTOF STANUCH 25 1146 1091 00:48:48 + 8m 58s
TOMASZ CHYS 26 1191 1135 00:49:01 + 9m 11s
PIOTR TRUSZCZYŃSKI 27 1193 1136 00:49:02 + 9m 12s
MARCIN PAŁYSKA 28 1205 1147 00:49:04 + 9m 14s
ARTUR PUSTUŁA 29 1217 1159 00:49:07 + 9m 17s
MICHAŁ GĄSIOROWSKI 30 1222 1164 00:49:08 + 9m 18s
BARTEK PACZKOWSKI 31 1243 1183 00:49:11 + 9m 21s
NATALIA KUPROWSKA 32 1282 62 00:49:19 + 9m 29s
MICHAŁ KUCHARSKI 33 1422 1352 00:49:51 + 10m 1s
MACIEK RYMUSZKA 34 1492 1415 00:50:06 + 10m 16s
KAROL NIESIOŁKOWSKI 35 1545 1464 00:50:20 + 10m 30s
ANDRZEJ ŁUCZYCKI 36 1610 1526 00:50:36 + 10m 46s
JAKUB ROJEK 37 1764 1669 00:51:12 + 11m 22s
MATEUSZ JĘDRZEJOWSKI 38 1768 1673 00:51:13 + 11m 23s
TOMASZ ŁOŃ 39 1789 1693 00:51:18 + 11m 28s
KAMIL BELOWSKI 40 1872 1765 00:51:36 + 11m 46s
JAKUB SZPUNAR 41 1935 1821 00:51:51 + 12m 1s
RYAN SNOWDEN 42 2073 1948 00:52:17 + 12m 27s
BARTOSZ PRAŻMOWSKI 43 2131 2003 00:52:29 + 12m 39s
MATEUSZ PAWŁOWSKI 44 2179 2048 00:52:40 + 12m 50s
KAMIL KLAUZA 45 2279 2140 00:52:59 + 13m 9s
MACIEJ RUDNICKI 46 2384 2228 00:53:19 + 13m 29s
CEZARY KOZIOŁ 47 2482 2312 00:53:32 + 13m 42s
JULIUSZ PAJEWSKI 48 2580 2403 00:53:52 + 14m 2s
WOJCIECH GŁĘCKI 49 2589 2411 00:53:54 + 14m 4s
MACIEJ MARON 50 2609 2429 00:53:57 + 14m 7s
ADA PABIN 51 2653 183 00:54:05 + 14m 15s
FILIP GACIONG 52 2715 2525 00:54:18 + 14m 28s
DOMINIK BOGDANOWICZ 53 2758 2562 00:54:27 + 14m 37s
BARTEK LESIŃSKI 54 2770 2572 00:54:30 + 14m 40s
JAROSŁAW GÓRECKI 55 2999 2773 00:55:12 + 15m 22s
MACIEK KAMIŃSKI 56 3063 2829 00:55:27 + 15m 37s
KAROLINA NOWAK 57 3212 253 00:55:56 + 16m 6s
MATEUSZ STANISZEWSKI 58 3215 2962 00:55:57 + 16m 7s
MIKOŁAJ GĄTKIEWICZ 59 3545 3232 00:56:55 + 17m 5s
WŁODZIMIERZ WIŚNIEWSKI 60 3566 3253 00:56:59 + 17m 9s
ARKADIUSZ KARNAS 61 3708 3368 00:57:27 + 17m 37s
DANIEL DĄBROWSKI 62 3750 3400 00:57:40 + 17m 50s
MATEUSZ STOSIO 63 3775 3417 00:57:44 + 17m 54s
KRZYSZTOF ŻYLAK 64 3801 3437 00:57:49 + 17m 59s
JAKUB POLAŃSKI 65 3845 3473 00:57:55 + 18m 5s
BERNARD PŁOMIŃSKI 66 3852 3479 00:57:56 + 18m 6s
MARIA SZUMOWSKA 67 3859 374 00:57:57 + 18m 7s
BARTEK KARWOWSKI 68 3896 3509 00:58:03 + 18m 13s
SZYMON MIKOŁAJCZYK 69 3911 3523 00:58:07 + 18m 17s
ALEKSANDER KOSIK 70 3920 3531 00:58:09 + 18m 19s
MARCIN SKNADAJ 71 4020 3617 00:58:27 + 18m 37s
MAŁGORZATA KUKLA 72 4163 445 00:59:00 + 19m 10s
KAMILA PISAREK 73 4188 451 00:59:06 + 19m 16s
MICHAŁ KOSIERADZKI 74 4193 3742 00:59:06 + 19m 16s
ŁUKASZ LESIŃSKI 75 4264 3791 00:59:29 + 19m 39s
MACIEJ TYLEK 76 4374 3870 00:59:53 + 20m 3s
DAMIAN STEFANIAK 77 4412 3896 01:00:00 + 20m 10s
TOMEK SEKUNDA 78 4429 3911 01:00:05 + 20m 15s
PIOTR MIRECKI 79 4450 3924 01:00:10 + 20m 20s
MICHAŁ PRACZ 80 4636 4043 01:00:56 + 21m 6s
DOMINIK DZWONKOWSKI 81 4658 4058 01:01:02 + 21m 12s
DANIEL BUŚKO 82 4729 4104 01:01:21 + 21m 31s
MICHAŁ KAUTSCH 83 4778 4140 01:01:31 + 21m 41s
MAGDALENA KAMIŃSKA 84 4817 652 01:01:41 + 21m 51s
INGA TORYFTER 85 4832 656 01:01:46 + 21m 56s
CEZARY WARGIN 86 4855 4190 01:01:53 + 22m 3s
PRZEMYSŁAW TAŃSKI 87 4963 4262 01:02:26 + 22m 36s
AGATA KRUK 88 4966 702 01:02:27 + 22m 37s
MARTA DURAKIEWICZ 89 5011 718 01:02:42 + 22m 52s
IZA KRÓL 90 5012 719 01:02:42 + 22m 52s
MIKOŁAJ BOJDO 91 5059 4320 01:02:57 + 23m 7s
LILIANA KOLWICZ-CHODAK 92 5101 756 01:03:08 + 23m 18s
PIOTR RURKA 93 5155 4371 01:03:21 + 23m 31s
KAMIL MIŚKIEWICZ 94 5190 4388 01:03:26 + 23m 36s
MICHAŁ ADAMKIEWICZ 95 5207 4398 01:03:32 + 23m 42s
MATEUSZ BORUCKI 96 5246 4422 01:03:44 + 23m 54s
JAKUB KRYSIAK 97 5318 4466 01:04:07 + 24m 17s
MARTA PANASZ 98 5377 878 01:04:25 + 24m 35s
JAKUB DMOWSKI 99 5387 4506 01:04:30 + 24m 40s
DOMINIKA DĄBROWSKA 100 5411 892 01:04:38 + 24m 48s
DAMIAN MOGIELNICKI 101 5426 4528 01:04:42 + 24m 52s
PAWEŁ GŁOWACKI 102 5447 4540 01:04:49 + 24m 59s
PAWEŁ STEFANOWSKI 103 5461 4546 01:04:54 + 25m 4s
PIOTR SZYMAŃSKI 104 5528 4581 01:05:16 + 25m 26s
PIOTR ANTOSIUK 105 5568 4607 01:05:30 + 25m 40s
MARCEL ŁOZA 106 5570 4608 01:05:31 + 25m 41s
KINGA RĘBIŚ 107 5572 964 01:05:32 + 25m 42s
PAWEŁ KURAN 108 5613 4633 01:05:47 + 25m 57s
ELŻBIETA SORA 109 5901 1098 01:07:25 + 27m 35s
TOMASZ RAFALSKI 110 5973 4838 01:07:56 + 28m 6s
ZUZANNA STĘPNIEWSKA 111 6005 1153 01:08:07 + 28m 17s
MAŁGORZATA JURCZAK 112 6016 1159 01:08:11 + 28m 21s
KINGA RUSAK 113 6021 1162 01:08:15 + 28m 25s
BEATA DĘBSKA 114 6041 1172 01:08:24 + 28m 34s
ANNA KOSZAŁKA 115 6236 1268 01:10:07 + 30m 17s
MACIEJ JANKOWSKI 116 6310 4999 01:10:55 + 31m 5s
PIOTR WĘGRZYN 117 6326 5007 01:11:06 + 31m 16s
JĘDRZEJ ZDUN 118 6356 5024 01:11:22 + 31m 32s
LAURA WARCHOŁ 119 6357 1333 01:11:22 + 31m 32s
MAGDALENA WOŹNIAK 120 6391 1355 01:11:52 + 32m 2s
ALICJA KUKUŁA 121 6472 1397 01:13:04 + 33m 14s
DOMINIK NOWAKOWSKI 122 6477 5076 01:13:05 + 33m 15s
NATALIA GAZDA 123 6490 1410 01:13:16 + 33m 26s
JAN MICHALSKI 124 6499 5087 01:13:22 + 33m 32s
JULIA GOETZ 125 6574 1452 01:14:28 + 34m 38s
AGNIESZKA SYRZYCKA 126 6596 1464 01:14:50 + 35m
MIROSŁAW ZALEWSKI 127 6608 5140 01:14:53 + 35m 3s
KAMIL NIEWCZAS 128 6672 5177 01:16:08 + 36m 18s
ŁUKASZ SZYMAŃSKI 129 6688 5180 01:16:18 + 36m 28s
MATYLDA RAŹNIAK 130 6701 1517 01:16:43 + 36m 53s
MARTA JEŻ 131 6730 1536 01:17:12 + 37m 22s
KATARZYNA MATUSIAK 132 6750 1549 01:17:46 + 37m 56s
PATRYCJA SIDŁO 133 6752 1550 01:17:47 + 37m 57s
PAULINA DYBCIO 134 6777 5218 01:18:20 + 38m 30s
PAULA PRZYWOŹNA 135 6828 1595 01:19:34 + 39m 44s
WOJTEK CIECHOMSKI 136 6854 5241 01:20:11 + 40m 21s
FILIP TAJCHMAN 137 6896 5263 01:21:41 + 41m 51s
IZA GRZELAKOWSKA 138 6904 1638 01:22:06 + 42m 16s
MIKOŁAJ BŁASZCZYSZYN 139 6964 5293 01:25:59 + 46m 9s
MALWINA BŁASZCZYSZYN 140 6966 1673 01:26:00 + 46m 10s
ALICJA BOCHENEK 141 6987 1686 01:28:17 + 48m 27s
MONIKA AMBROZIAK 142 7011 1698 01:32:39 + 52m 49s