Wyniki dla rocznika 1981
Aktualizacja: 2019-09-15 22:34:44 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
JAROSŁAW OLSZEWSKI 1 21 20 00:35:33
TOMASZ PODLASKI 2 66 62 00:39:21 + 3m 48s
DANIEL JAKUBIAK 3 90 85 00:40:08 + 4m 35s
KRZYSZTOF RUTKOWSKI 4 101 95 00:40:22 + 4m 49s
ARKADIUSZ AKSIUCIK 5 113 106 00:40:33 + 5m
MARIUSZ GOŚ 6 115 108 00:40:34 + 5m 1s
PAWEŁ LANGWALD 7 124 116 00:40:51 + 5m 18s
PAWEŁ WTOREK 8 125 117 00:40:54 + 5m 21s
DARIUSZ RASZTAWICKI 9 189 178 00:42:00 + 6m 27s
MICHAŁ MUSZALSKI 10 257 245 00:42:59 + 7m 26s
ŁUKASZ MISZTAL 11 300 286 00:43:28 + 7m 55s
RYSZARD GERAS 12 302 288 00:43:29 + 7m 56s
GRZEGORZ PAŁYSA 13 343 329 00:43:57 + 8m 24s
JAKUB CHRZANOWSKI 14 356 340 00:44:04 + 8m 31s
MICHAŁ SKARŻYŃSKI 15 360 344 00:44:05 + 8m 32s
MAREK BIAŁKOWSKI 16 402 385 00:44:32 + 8m 59s
MARCIN NOWIK 17 421 404 00:44:44 + 9m 11s
ŁUKASZ SADOWSKI 18 455 438 00:44:58 + 9m 25s
ŁUKASZ JABŁOŃSKI 19 460 443 00:44:59 + 9m 26s
JAKA SLAVINEC 20 473 456 00:45:06 + 9m 33s
JAN GÓRNIAK 21 490 471 00:45:14 + 9m 41s
MICHAŁ SKOWROŃSKI 22 500 481 00:45:17 + 9m 44s
PAWEŁ STEFANIAK 23 531 511 00:45:29 + 9m 56s
CEZARY SIEMIŃSKI 24 547 525 00:45:36 + 10m 3s
BARTOSZ LIPNICKI 25 554 532 00:45:38 + 10m 5s
NORBERT KMIEĆ 26 585 561 00:45:54 + 10m 21s
RADOSLAW PARZYSZEK 27 588 564 00:45:56 + 10m 23s
MIKOŁAJ PRZYBYSZEWSKI 28 600 575 00:45:59 + 10m 26s
MAGDALENA WOLF 29 637 26 00:46:11 + 10m 38s
BARTŁOMIEJ STYRNIK 30 680 652 00:46:27 + 10m 54s
MICHAŁ WIETESKA 31 701 673 00:46:34 + 11m 1s
ŁUKASZ IWASZKIEWICZ 32 771 739 00:47:02 + 11m 29s
WOJCIECH WORONA 33 779 747 00:47:06 + 11m 33s
LIDIA JUCHNIEWICZ 34 789 34 00:47:11 + 11m 38s
ŁUKASZ JANCZAK 35 800 766 00:47:17 + 11m 44s
MARCIN DWORSKI 36 929 886 00:47:52 + 12m 19s
RAFAŁ BIEDŹ 37 945 902 00:47:58 + 12m 25s
ŁUKASZ GÓRKA 38 955 912 00:48:00 + 12m 27s
JAROSŁAW CZERWIŃSKI 39 967 924 00:48:02 + 12m 29s
MATEUSZ KALISIAK 40 968 925 00:48:02 + 12m 29s
BARTOSZ MAROSZEK 41 971 928 00:48:03 + 12m 30s
TERENCE BIFFIS 42 991 946 00:48:08 + 12m 35s
DOMINIK DZIEDZIC 43 1022 974 00:48:15 + 12m 42s
BARTOSZ ARUSZTOWICZ 44 1038 990 00:48:21 + 12m 48s
MACIEJ UBERNA 45 1175 1119 00:48:58 + 13m 25s
ŁUKASZ GRABOWSKI 46 1176 1120 00:48:58 + 13m 25s
MICHAŁ GOLAK 47 1180 1124 00:48:59 + 13m 26s
BARTOSZ KNITTER 48 1212 1154 00:49:06 + 13m 33s
MARCIN ROBIŃSKI 49 1219 1161 00:49:07 + 13m 34s
DANIEL PAWLUCZUK 50 1246 1185 00:49:11 + 13m 38s
MIROSŁAW PUŹNIAK 51 1255 1194 00:49:14 + 13m 41s
ŁUKASZ WARCHOŁ 52 1259 1198 00:49:14 + 13m 41s
KONRAD WILCZAK 53 1274 1213 00:49:16 + 13m 43s
MICHAŁ ZWIERZCHOWSKI 54 1286 1224 00:49:20 + 13m 47s
JAKUB GARSZYŃSKI 55 1323 1260 00:49:30 + 13m 57s
JAREK BADOWSKI 56 1330 1267 00:49:31 + 13m 58s
DOROTA TRZESZCZKOWSKA 57 1337 64 00:49:32 + 13m 59s
JAKUB SZARMACH 58 1386 1318 00:49:44 + 14m 11s
KONRAD WIERZBICKI 59 1388 1320 00:49:44 + 14m 11s
TOMASZ KOKOSZKA 60 1397 1328 00:49:45 + 14m 12s
HUBERT KAPUŚKIEWICZ 61 1399 1330 00:49:45 + 14m 12s
PIOTR KOWALIK 62 1442 1372 00:49:54 + 14m 21s
MARCIN SZYMAJDA 63 1453 1381 00:49:56 + 14m 23s
MACIEJ BOGUSŁAWSKI 64 1512 1434 00:50:12 + 14m 39s
JAKUB MAZUREK 65 1519 1441 00:50:14 + 14m 41s
GRZEGORZ KORCZAK 66 1531 1451 00:50:18 + 14m 45s
MARCIN GÓRNIEWICZ 67 1536 1456 00:50:19 + 14m 46s
MARCIN PRZYBYLSKI 68 1546 1465 00:50:21 + 14m 48s
ROMAN ŻUKOWSKI 69 1596 1512 00:50:34 + 15m 1s
ŁUKASZ GUTKOWSKI 70 1624 1539 00:50:39 + 15m 6s
KRZYSZTOF ROSZKOWSKI 71 1632 1547 00:50:41 + 15m 8s
JACEK ŚLIWERSKI 72 1686 1597 00:50:53 + 15m 20s
KRYSTIAN SZEWCZYK 73 1701 1612 00:50:56 + 15m 23s
KRZYSZTOF KACZYŃSKI 74 1711 1621 00:50:58 + 15m 25s
GRZEGORZ WŁOCH 75 1718 1628 00:50:59 + 15m 26s
MARCIN TROFIMIUK 76 1803 1706 00:51:21 + 15m 48s
MIROSŁAW MAŁKIEWICZ 77 1908 1797 00:51:46 + 16m 13s
BARTOSZ PAC 78 1913 1802 00:51:47 + 16m 14s
TOMASZ KRAWCZYK 79 1953 1837 00:51:55 + 16m 22s
NILS-HENDRIK KLANN 80 1991 1873 00:52:01 + 16m 28s
ŁUKASZ MORAWSKI 81 2008 1890 00:52:05 + 16m 32s
TOMASZ KALICKI 82 2062 1937 00:52:15 + 16m 42s
MARIUSZ RAK 83 2107 1981 00:52:24 + 16m 51s
TOMASZ NAPIÓRKOWSKI 84 2113 1987 00:52:25 + 16m 52s
PIOTR PALUCHOWSKI 85 2122 1995 00:52:28 + 16m 55s
PIOTR BĄKOWSKI 86 2149 2021 00:52:33 + 17m
MARCIN KRASOŃ 87 2163 2034 00:52:37 + 17m 4s
FRANCISZEK GREGORKIEWICZ 88 2175 2045 00:52:38 + 17m 5s
KAROLINA DRACH 89 2183 133 00:52:41 + 17m 8s
MACIEJ KĘCKI 90 2202 2069 00:52:45 + 17m 12s
SEBASTIAN BUNICZ 91 2211 2077 00:52:46 + 17m 13s
KRZYSZTOF WÓJCIK 92 2226 2091 00:52:48 + 17m 15s
CEZARY MORGA 93 2278 2139 00:52:59 + 17m 26s
MACIEJ HEJNA 94 2340 2190 00:53:10 + 17m 37s
RAFAŁ PIWOWARCZYK 95 2344 2193 00:53:12 + 17m 39s
JERZY HEJNAR 96 2349 2198 00:53:12 + 17m 39s
RAFAL KOPACEWICZ 97 2387 2231 00:53:20 + 17m 47s
ALEKSANDRA SIWCZUK 98 2435 161 00:53:26 + 17m 53s
MACIEJ TYWOŃCZUK 99 2442 2279 00:53:27 + 17m 54s
ŁUKASZ BEDNAREK 100 2452 2288 00:53:28 + 17m 55s
RAFAŁ SAJNUG 101 2550 2374 00:53:46 + 18m 13s
ROMAN JAMIOŁKOWSKI 102 2552 2376 00:53:46 + 18m 13s
MARCIN GOZDALIK 103 2555 2379 00:53:47 + 18m 14s
ŁUKASZ ZAŁUSKI 104 2597 2419 00:53:54 + 18m 21s
PRZEMYSLAW PIOTROWSKI 105 2600 2421 00:53:55 + 18m 22s
ŁUKASZ ZASKURSKI 106 2605 2426 00:53:56 + 18m 23s
PRZEMYSLAW SIBILSKI 107 2612 2432 00:53:58 + 18m 25s
ŁUKASZ MARCINIAK 108 2627 2445 00:54:00 + 18m 27s
BARTOSZ MAKOWSKI 109 2647 2465 00:54:04 + 18m 31s
FRANCISZEK GRZEGORCZYK 110 2651 2469 00:54:05 + 18m 32s
MONIKA BARTNIKOWSKA 111 2693 189 00:54:13 + 18m 40s
MICHAŁ SZYCHOWSKI 112 2703 2514 00:54:15 + 18m 42s
TOMASZ PANUFNIK 113 2768 2570 00:54:30 + 18m 57s
DANIEL JOŃCZYK 114 2776 2577 00:54:31 + 18m 58s
ROBERT LUTOSTAŃSKI 115 2800 2598 00:54:35 + 19m 2s
TOMASZ KURYŁO 116 2803 2601 00:54:36 + 19m 3s
MARCIN ZALCMAN 117 2824 2619 00:54:39 + 19m 6s
MARCIN KRZEMIŃSKI 118 2834 2628 00:54:40 + 19m 7s
TOMASZ KASJANIUK 119 2837 2631 00:54:42 + 19m 9s
KAROL LIS 120 2848 2641 00:54:43 + 19m 10s
AGNIESZKA MAKAŁOWSKA 121 2862 211 00:54:46 + 19m 13s
KATARZYNA DRELCZUK 122 2893 215 00:54:52 + 19m 19s
PRZEMYSŁAW WONCHOCKI 123 2901 2685 00:54:54 + 19m 21s
PIOTR BŁASZCZYK 124 2911 2692 00:54:55 + 19m 22s
MICHAŁ RACHWAŁ 125 2916 2697 00:54:57 + 19m 24s
GRZEGORZ HAŁAJKO 126 3026 2796 00:55:17 + 19m 44s
MICHAŁ ŚWIATŁY 127 3124 2883 00:55:37 + 20m 4s
ADAM NIERZWICKI 128 3128 2887 00:55:38 + 20m 5s
RADOSŁAW NAPIERAJ 129 3142 2901 00:55:41 + 20m 8s
LESZEK BOGUSZEWSKI 130 3154 2911 00:55:42 + 20m 9s
LESZEK WUZIAK 131 3174 2928 00:55:44 + 20m 11s
MARCIN PORA 132 3214 2961 00:55:56 + 20m 23s
KAMIL STĘPIEŃ 133 3217 2963 00:55:57 + 20m 24s
GRZEGORZ PAPAJ 134 3287 3014 00:56:10 + 20m 37s
MACIEJ WALCZYBOK 135 3303 3028 00:56:13 + 20m 40s
AGATA ZEGAR 136 3310 279 00:56:14 + 20m 41s
TOMEK PYDA 137 3313 3033 00:56:14 + 20m 41s
MARCIN MILCZAREK 138 3317 3036 00:56:15 + 20m 42s
JACEK WACIŃSKI 139 3326 3042 00:56:17 + 20m 44s
MICHAŁ NOWOSAD 140 3360 3075 00:56:23 + 20m 50s
JAKUB GZEL 141 3367 3081 00:56:24 + 20m 51s
TOMASZ GRONOWSKI 142 3386 3097 00:56:27 + 20m 54s
GRZEGORZ WYSOCKI 143 3400 3110 00:56:31 + 20m 58s
GRZEGORZ RYBAK 144 3421 3129 00:56:33 + 21m
ANDRZEJ MAKAREWICZ 145 3424 3131 00:56:34 + 21m 1s
DAWID MARTIN 146 3429 3134 00:56:36 + 21m 3s
PATRYCJA JAKUBIK 147 3473 302 00:56:43 + 21m 10s
PIOTR BORKOWSKI 148 3546 3233 00:56:55 + 21m 22s
ANIA PONICHTERA 149 3594 318 00:57:04 + 21m 31s
MICHAŁ JEGIER 150 3633 3307 00:57:12 + 21m 39s
PAWEŁ STRZELECKI 151 3645 3316 00:57:14 + 21m 41s
MICHAŁ RESZKO 152 3656 3325 00:57:17 + 21m 44s
TOMASZ NOWAK 153 3692 3356 00:57:24 + 21m 51s
MAJA LINDNER 154 3713 342 00:57:28 + 21m 55s
MARIUSZ PEŁKA 155 3723 3379 00:57:32 + 21m 59s
AGNIESZKA GĘBICKA 156 3761 352 00:57:42 + 22m 9s
MAREK LEWICKI 157 3767 3411 00:57:43 + 22m 10s
MAGDALENA KLIMASZEWSKA 158 3779 360 00:57:45 + 22m 12s
KONRAD SMOK 159 3841 3469 00:57:55 + 22m 22s
KAMIL MIKOŁAJCZAK 160 3846 3474 00:57:55 + 22m 22s
DOROTA CZAMARA 161 3876 379 00:57:59 + 22m 26s
TOMASZ MAJEWSKI 162 3885 3502 00:58:01 + 22m 28s
ŁUKASZ SYCHOWICZ 163 3915 3526 00:58:08 + 22m 35s
SEBASTIEN VINCENT 164 3919 3530 00:58:08 + 22m 35s
WOJCIECH GAWŁOWSKI 165 3958 3560 00:58:14 + 22m 41s
PIOTR PRZYBYLSKI 166 3976 3576 00:58:17 + 22m 44s
AGNIESZKA DOBROWOLSKA DOBROWOLSKA 167 4050 412 00:58:32 + 22m 59s
ANNA PAWELEC 168 4061 415 00:58:35 + 23m 2s
PIOTR KWIATKOWSKI 169 4072 3654 00:58:37 + 23m 4s
MACIEJ GORYWODA 170 4087 3663 00:58:42 + 23m 9s
ANNA DABROWSKA 171 4090 425 00:58:42 + 23m 9s
KRZYSZTOF NOWAK 172 4105 3674 00:58:47 + 23m 14s
ŁUKASZ SZEWCZYK 173 4116 3682 00:58:50 + 23m 17s
KRZYSZTOF SIELICKI 174 4125 3689 00:58:53 + 23m 20s
ANNA ZIOMBRA 175 4131 437 00:58:55 + 23m 22s
MARCIN DEPTA 176 4186 3737 00:59:05 + 23m 32s
TOMASZ GRONDZIK 177 4263 3790 00:59:28 + 23m 55s
MICHAŁ KASPRZYK 178 4275 3799 00:59:30 + 23m 57s
MICHAŁ KRYPCIAK 179 4282 3804 00:59:32 + 23m 59s
MARCIN CYBULSKI 180 4345 3848 00:59:45 + 24m 12s
OLGA SYNDYBAŁ 181 4349 499 00:59:46 + 24m 13s
PATRYCJA ZIELEŚKIEWICZ 182 4385 507 00:59:54 + 24m 21s
JUSTYNA MOTYKA 183 4396 513 00:59:57 + 24m 24s
JANUSZ JAROSZYŃSKI 184 4403 3890 00:59:58 + 24m 25s
ULA ANGLIK 185 4419 517 01:00:02 + 24m 29s
KAMIL ZALEWSKI 186 4421 3904 01:00:03 + 24m 30s
MARCIN BANASZKIEWICZ 187 4464 3934 01:00:14 + 24m 41s
ŁUKASZ CECOT 188 4491 3951 01:00:19 + 24m 46s
ROBERT LEWON 189 4500 3957 01:00:21 + 24m 48s
KONRAD KOZA 190 4509 3961 01:00:23 + 24m 50s
GRZEGORZ SZYMAŃSKI 191 4543 3985 01:00:33 + 25m
DOMINIK SZNAGE 192 4560 3995 01:00:38 + 25m 5s
ANNA KRÓL 193 4593 4014 01:00:43 + 25m 10s
ŁUKASZ RĘKAWEK 194 4598 4018 01:00:45 + 25m 12s
MARTA KOKOT 195 4608 583 01:00:47 + 25m 14s
MICHALINA RAJEWSKA 196 4646 596 01:00:59 + 25m 26s
ARTUR CZERNIEWICZ 197 4671 4066 01:01:06 + 25m 33s
PIOTR SINIOR 198 4681 4073 01:01:09 + 25m 36s
URSZULA PRZEGALIŃSKA 199 4703 616 01:01:15 + 25m 42s
PAWEŁ KARAŚ 200 4708 4090 01:01:17 + 25m 44s
ALICJA MARAS 201 4724 625 01:01:21 + 25m 48s
ŁUKASZ BIGA 202 4741 4112 01:01:24 + 25m 51s
PIOTR SŁOWIK 203 4756 4123 01:01:26 + 25m 53s
MARCIN BOŃCZAK 204 4769 4133 01:01:28 + 25m 55s
GRZEGORZ ORŁOWSKI 205 4780 4141 01:01:31 + 25m 58s
ANNA STOLARSKA 206 4795 643 01:01:35 + 26m 2s
JOANNA SZENAJCH-IWASZKIEWICZ 207 4800 645 01:01:37 + 26m 4s
PIOTR BĄBLEWSKI 208 4811 4161 01:01:40 + 26m 7s
MARIOLA MAŁACHOWSKA 209 4824 653 01:01:44 + 26m 11s
ANNA WIŚNICKA 210 4834 657 01:01:46 + 26m 13s
MARIUSZ KURPAS 211 4836 4178 01:01:47 + 26m 14s
KATARZYNA DROSIO 212 4845 662 01:01:51 + 26m 18s
WOJCIECH KRZEMIEŃ 213 4865 4196 01:01:56 + 26m 23s
KRZYSZTOF TOMANIAK 214 4889 4210 01:02:03 + 26m 30s
MARCIN WARWAS 215 4921 4231 01:02:13 + 26m 40s
RENATA SIECZKA 216 5047 736 01:02:52 + 27m 19s
PAWEŁ PACIOREK 217 5085 4334 01:03:04 + 27m 31s
KUBA ŁEBSKI 218 5102 4346 01:03:08 + 27m 35s
PAWEŁ OSTROWSKI 219 5107 4348 01:03:10 + 27m 37s
TOMASZ SŁOMA 220 5124 4355 01:03:14 + 27m 41s
MAŁGORZATA ŁOBEJKO 221 5125 770 01:03:14 + 27m 41s
GABRIELA STRZELCZYŃSKA 222 5141 779 01:03:18 + 27m 45s
SYLWIA FALBA 223 5147 780 01:03:19 + 27m 46s
MACIEJ BIELECKI 224 5165 4377 01:03:23 + 27m 50s
PIOTR GALARDA 225 5168 790 01:03:24 + 27m 51s
MARTA MUSZYŃSKA 226 5209 811 01:03:33 + 28m
MICHAŁ WODNICKI 227 5228 4411 01:03:39 + 28m 6s
JOANNA CHMURA 228 5238 821 01:03:41 + 28m 8s
MARCIN KULIK 229 5249 4423 01:03:45 + 28m 12s
DANUSIA PODKOWIŃSKA 230 5251 827 01:03:45 + 28m 12s
ALEKSANDRA OKAPIEC 231 5289 841 01:03:58 + 28m 25s
MAGDALENA HEJNA 232 5296 844 01:04:00 + 28m 27s
KATARZYNA WILCZYŃSKA 233 5310 850 01:04:03 + 28m 30s
ALEKSANDRA CICHECKA 234 5356 870 01:04:20 + 28m 47s
DARIUSZ GRODZKI 235 5362 4490 01:04:21 + 28m 48s
ŁUKASZ MACEJA 236 5374 4497 01:04:25 + 28m 52s
GABRIEL PIETRZKOWSKI 237 5407 4518 01:04:37 + 29m 4s
DANIEL ŚLIŻ 238 5451 4542 01:04:51 + 29m 18s
MARTA MACIĄG 239 5458 914 01:04:54 + 29m 21s
DOROTA KLEMBOWSKA 240 5468 920 01:04:57 + 29m 24s
JAROSŁAW WARZECHA 241 5483 4557 01:05:02 + 29m 29s
ANDRZEJ DESCOURS 242 5491 4560 01:05:04 + 29m 31s
JAKUB PIETRZAK 243 5523 4577 01:05:14 + 29m 41s
JAKUB BIENIEK 244 5530 4583 01:05:17 + 29m 44s
ANDRZEJ CHOMCZYK 245 5547 4593 01:05:23 + 29m 50s
MICHAŁ BALCERZAK 246 5574 4609 01:05:32 + 29m 59s
AGATA MIODUNA 247 5589 972 01:05:37 + 30m 4s
MICHAŁ FRANCUZ 248 5673 4669 01:06:06 + 30m 33s
BEATA SZNAJDER 249 5678 1006 01:06:08 + 30m 35s
TOMASZ JUREK 250 5686 4678 01:06:11 + 30m 38s
RENATA JAKUBISIAK 251 5712 1018 01:06:23 + 30m 50s
MARTA SZYMKOWIAK 252 5726 1026 01:06:26 + 30m 53s
JAKUB KOMPA 253 5744 4709 01:06:28 + 30m 55s
PRZEMYSŁAW FURLAGA 254 5788 4742 01:06:44 + 31m 11s
LESZEK GŁUCHOWSKI 255 5829 4765 01:06:58 + 31m 25s
KASIA BARTYZEL 256 5867 1083 01:07:12 + 31m 39s
KATARZYNA STACHURSKA 257 5869 1085 01:07:13 + 31m 40s
OLGA GYRIA 258 5873 1086 01:07:15 + 31m 42s
PIOTR ŁABUŚ 259 5885 4793 01:07:20 + 31m 47s
KATARZYNA KAWECKA 260 5905 1100 01:07:27 + 31m 54s
ANNA ŚWIĘS 261 5930 1113 01:07:37 + 32m 4s
SŁAWOMIR ŚWIĘS 262 5932 4818 01:07:38 + 32m 5s
MAGDALENA RYBIENIK 263 5956 1128 01:07:49 + 32m 16s
MAREK SOBCZAK 264 5971 4836 01:07:55 + 32m 22s
MAGDALENA SERAFIN 265 5991 1145 01:08:03 + 32m 30s
MARIA JARZYNA 266 5997 1148 01:08:06 + 32m 33s
ANNA GRUCELA 267 6012 1156 01:08:09 + 32m 36s
ANETA CHORUZY 268 6030 1167 01:08:19 + 32m 46s
MARCIN ŻYLIŃSKI 269 6042 4870 01:08:25 + 32m 52s
BEATA STRZAŁKA 270 6064 1183 01:08:36 + 33m 3s
MONIKA RASZOWSKA 271 6079 1189 01:08:44 + 33m 11s
MAŁGORZATA PRZELIORZ 272 6116 1210 01:09:05 + 33m 32s
SEWERYN PIETKIEWICZ 273 6121 4910 01:09:07 + 33m 34s
MICHAŁ KOSTRZEWA 274 6140 4917 01:09:22 + 33m 49s
EWA LIPSKA 275 6157 1235 01:09:31 + 33m 58s
CEZARY BAKA 276 6184 4938 01:09:44 + 34m 11s
JAKUB RASZOWSKI 277 6255 4974 01:10:17 + 34m 44s
KAROLINA POJASEK 278 6306 1310 01:10:51 + 35m 18s
PIOTR CHĘCIŃSKI 279 6327 5008 01:11:06 + 35m 33s
EWELINA KORAL-KWIATKOWSKA 280 6354 1331 01:11:20 + 35m 47s
ARTUR OZIĘBŁO 281 6395 5039 01:11:55 + 36m 22s
WOJCIECH ANTONI GONTARZ-VIRION 282 6396 5040 01:11:56 + 36m 23s
AGNIESZKA LECZYK 283 6409 1362 01:12:13 + 36m 40s
TOMASZ BARTNIK 284 6417 5052 01:12:18 + 36m 45s
MIKOŁAJ IWAŃSKI 285 6433 5061 01:12:32 + 36m 59s
MARTA JABŁOŃSKA 286 6438 1374 01:12:34 + 37m 1s
KRZYSZTOF KAMIŃSKI 287 6453 5069 01:12:43 + 37m 10s
RADOSŁAW WICHROWSKI 288 6480 5078 01:13:06 + 37m 33s
EWA SZELĄGIEWICZ 289 6569 1450 01:14:25 + 38m 52s
AGNIESZKA SKOPIŃSKA 290 6591 1460 01:14:43 + 39m 10s
GRZEGORZ POJMAJ 291 6604 5138 01:14:51 + 39m 18s
MICHAL TYMOSZYK 292 6667 5173 01:16:02 + 40m 29s
KAROL SABICKI 293 6671 5176 01:16:08 + 40m 35s
ANETA KĘPCZYK 294 6678 1499 01:16:12 + 40m 39s
JULIA KOŁODKO 295 6798 1573 01:18:52 + 43m 19s
MARZENA DOMIŃCZAK 296 6848 1609 01:20:04 + 44m 31s
BARTŁOMIEJ KĄKOL 297 6871 5251 01:20:45 + 45m 12s
EMILIA WÓJCIK- KUKUSZKA 298 6925 1651 01:23:18 + 47m 45s
MARTA JACKOWSKA 299 7005 1696 01:30:48 + 55m 15s
MACIEJ TRACZ 300 7007 5311 01:31:25 + 55m 52s
BEATA BLASK 301 7008 1697 01:31:25 + 55m 52s