Wyniki dla rocznika 1976
Aktualizacja: 2019-09-20 18:23:59 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
ARTUR MUSIAŁ 1 70 66 00:39:34
RADOSŁAW SEKIETA 2 109 102 00:40:29 + 55s
CYPRIAN LUTOBORSKI 3 150 140 00:41:22 + 1m 48s
MARCEL MIZERSKI 4 183 172 00:41:59 + 2m 25s
RAFAŁ TONDYS 5 202 191 00:42:17 + 2m 43s
KRZYSZTOF CHMIELRWSKI 6 293 280 00:43:22 + 3m 48s
MARCIN CHYŁKOWSKI 7 325 311 00:43:42 + 4m 8s
SEBASTIAN WATRAS 8 347 333 00:43:59 + 4m 25s
MARCIN WNUK 9 378 362 00:44:18 + 4m 44s
JACEK BŁAŻEJCZYK 10 427 410 00:44:47 + 5m 13s
ROBERT KAMIŃSKI 11 474 457 00:45:07 + 5m 33s
ANDRZEJ TAUZ 12 480 461 00:45:09 + 5m 35s
KUBA SIENIUĆ 13 485 466 00:45:11 + 5m 37s
JACEK PAWŁOWSKI 14 518 498 00:45:23 + 5m 49s
DARIUSZ JEZIERSKI 15 528 508 00:45:28 + 5m 54s
ARTUR KOŹLICKI 16 546 524 00:45:35 + 6m 1s
WOJCIECH KLIMA 17 574 551 00:45:49 + 6m 15s
MARIUSZ STELMACH 18 587 563 00:45:56 + 6m 22s
ZENON ZUBEK 19 596 571 00:45:57 + 6m 23s
ŁUKASZ MOSSAKOWSKI 20 606 581 00:46:02 + 6m 28s
COLIN TURNER 21 624 599 00:46:08 + 6m 34s
MICHAŁ JANIKOWSKI 22 651 625 00:46:18 + 6m 44s
PAWEŁ METRYCKI 23 666 639 00:46:23 + 6m 49s
KRZYSZTOF CICHOSZ 24 667 640 00:46:23 + 6m 49s
PIOTR WIELOGÓRKA 25 712 683 00:46:38 + 7m 4s
PIOTR KUCHTA 26 721 692 00:46:40 + 7m 6s
SŁAWOMIR BARSZCZ 27 742 711 00:46:51 + 7m 17s
RYSZARD MALICKI 28 754 723 00:46:57 + 7m 23s
MARCIN ŻOCHOWSKI 29 757 32 00:46:57 + 7m 23s
ŁUKASZ RUDZIŃSKI 30 762 730 00:46:59 + 7m 25s
KRZYSZTOF SANDOMIERSKI 31 872 832 00:47:35 + 8m 1s
PAWEŁ BARTOSZ BAGIŃSKI 32 913 871 00:47:49 + 8m 15s
JAROSŁAW NOWISZ 33 914 872 00:47:49 + 8m 15s
DANIEL PASTERNAK 34 956 913 00:48:00 + 8m 26s
ADAM FOGLER 35 979 935 00:48:04 + 8m 30s
ROBERT RANDAK 36 1032 984 00:48:17 + 8m 43s
DANIEL SZLACHCIAK 37 1100 1048 00:48:36 + 9m 2s
MICHAŁ SMOLIŃSKI 38 1134 1080 00:48:46 + 9m 12s
PIOTR WERTENSTEIN-ŻUŁAWSKI 39 1139 1085 00:48:46 + 9m 12s
ANNA EWA PAWŁOWSKA-POJAWA 40 1226 59 00:49:09 + 9m 35s
ROBERT ZIELIŃSKI 41 1230 1170 00:49:09 + 9m 35s
MICHAŁ CHYŁKOWSKI 42 1261 1200 00:49:15 + 9m 41s
ADAM NAKONIECZNY 43 1272 1211 00:49:16 + 9m 42s
MACIEJ JACHIMEK 44 1279 1218 00:49:18 + 9m 44s
PIOTR KWIATKOWSKI 45 1307 1245 00:49:27 + 9m 53s
DANIEL GIEJBATOW 46 1364 1298 00:49:38 + 10m 4s
PIOTR SZYMAŃSKI 47 1403 1334 00:49:46 + 10m 12s
MICHAŁ MACHNACKI 48 1454 1382 00:49:56 + 10m 22s
MICHAŁ MAZUR 49 1460 1388 00:49:57 + 10m 23s
TOMASZ SKIENDZIELEWSKI 50 1468 1396 00:50:00 + 10m 26s
KRZYSZTOF KĘDZIERSKI 51 1521 1442 00:50:15 + 10m 41s
MAREK MATLEWSKI 52 1538 1458 00:50:19 + 10m 45s
JAROSŁAW KWIATEK 53 1565 1482 00:50:27 + 10m 53s
NORBERT KRUPIŃSKI 54 1588 1504 00:50:31 + 10m 57s
GRZEGORZ IGNACIUK 55 1602 1518 00:50:35 + 11m 1s
KRZYSZTOF PISKOWSKI 56 1675 1588 00:50:51 + 11m 17s
PAWEŁ HOROŚ 57 1676 1589 00:50:51 + 11m 17s
WOJCIECH MICHOTA 58 1684 1595 00:50:53 + 11m 19s
STANISŁAW GOLCZEWSKI 59 1700 1611 00:50:56 + 11m 22s
ROBERT JÓZWIK 60 1761 1666 00:51:11 + 11m 37s
MARCIN BIAŁOWĄS 61 1804 1707 00:51:21 + 11m 47s
PIOTR JANCZUK 62 1906 1795 00:51:45 + 12m 11s
ROBERT WENDOŁOWSKI 63 1964 1847 00:51:57 + 12m 23s
MACIEJ ZALEWSKI 64 1974 1857 00:51:59 + 12m 25s
FILIP BIEŃ 65 2007 1889 00:52:05 + 12m 31s
CEZARY FILIPEK 66 2031 1910 00:52:10 + 12m 36s
BARTOSZ OLEŚNY 67 2063 1938 00:52:15 + 12m 41s
ROBERTO MARTINEZ 68 2098 1972 00:52:21 + 12m 47s
MIKOŁAJ MARTYNUSKA 69 2109 1983 00:52:24 + 12m 50s
ADAM KAMINSKI 70 2111 1985 00:52:25 + 12m 51s
ŁUKASZ WILK 71 2143 2015 00:52:32 + 12m 58s
GABRIELA WASILEWSKA 72 2178 131 00:52:40 + 13m 6s
ADAM WOŹNICKI 73 2184 2051 00:52:41 + 13m 7s
PAWEŁ KINASIEWICZ 74 2199 2066 00:52:44 + 13m 10s
MICHAŁ WIĘCKOWSKI 75 2267 2130 00:52:57 + 13m 23s
TELMO DIZ 76 2312 2164 00:53:05 + 13m 31s
ROBERT ADASZEWSKI 77 2321 2173 00:53:07 + 13m 33s
PIOTR CZAJA 78 2322 2174 00:53:07 + 13m 33s
ŁUKASZ KOMISARCZYK 79 2359 2206 00:53:16 + 13m 42s
MICHAŁ MICHALSKI 80 2360 2207 00:53:16 + 13m 42s
RAFAŁ LIPONOGA 81 2381 2226 00:53:19 + 13m 45s
BŁAŻEJ MYSZKIEWICZ 82 2423 2264 00:53:25 + 13m 51s
MARCIN KOZAL 83 2459 2295 00:53:29 + 13m 55s
KONRAD MORACZEWSKI 84 2498 2327 00:53:35 + 14m 1s
MICHAŁ KEJNA 85 2543 2367 00:53:44 + 14m 10s
MIROSŁAW BANASIAK 86 2553 2377 00:53:47 + 14m 13s
GRZEGORZ ZIELIŃSKI 87 2554 2378 00:53:47 + 14m 13s
MICHAŁ KERNSTEIN 88 2571 2394 00:53:50 + 14m 16s
ARKADIUSZ MEZER 89 2581 2404 00:53:52 + 14m 18s
ARTUR ALCHIMOWICZ 90 2601 2422 00:53:56 + 14m 22s
ROBERT KALBARCZYK 91 2618 2438 00:53:59 + 14m 25s
MATEUSZ OSTACHOWSKI 92 2626 2444 00:54:00 + 14m 26s
JERZY ANTONOWICZ 93 2655 2472 00:54:06 + 14m 32s
SERGIUSZ ŻEMEK 94 2676 2490 00:54:11 + 14m 37s
WOJCIECH ZAKRZEWSKI 95 2688 2500 00:54:13 + 14m 39s
PIOTR WELLMAN 96 2713 2523 00:54:18 + 14m 44s
MACIEJ BUJKO 97 2753 2557 00:54:26 + 14m 52s
RAFAL NIEMCZYK 98 2846 2639 00:54:43 + 15m 9s
PAWEŁ ZIELIŃSKI 99 2850 2643 00:54:43 + 15m 9s
KRYSTIAN MIERZEJEWSKI 100 2871 2660 00:54:48 + 15m 14s
NUNO MONTEIRO 101 2879 2667 00:54:50 + 15m 16s
DAWID BARTOSIK 102 2887 2674 00:54:51 + 15m 17s
TOMASZ ŻELECHOWSKI 103 2890 2677 00:54:51 + 15m 17s
MIROSŁAW WASIL 104 2894 2679 00:54:53 + 15m 19s
PAWEŁ GROCHOWSKI 105 2896 2680 00:54:53 + 15m 19s
MICHAŁ HOŁOGA 106 2898 2682 00:54:53 + 15m 19s
MICHAŁ SUCHOCKI 107 2922 2701 00:54:58 + 15m 24s
PIOTR BRZEZIŃSKI 108 2968 2744 00:55:07 + 15m 33s
JACEK MAKOWIECKI 109 2971 2747 00:55:08 + 15m 34s
KLAUDIUSZ BANACH 110 2973 2749 00:55:08 + 15m 34s
RADOSŁAW MIGDAŁ 111 2978 2754 00:55:09 + 15m 35s
EMILA KUDLICKA 112 2982 225 00:55:09 + 15m 35s
ANDRZEJ WIDZIEWICZ 113 2988 2763 00:55:10 + 15m 36s
RAFAŁ REMIGIUSZ NEBELSKI 114 2992 2767 00:55:11 + 15m 37s
PIOTR JAROSŁAWSKI 115 2996 2771 00:55:11 + 15m 37s
MARCIN DULIŃSKI 116 3039 2806 00:55:19 + 15m 45s
JAKUB SZCZĘSNY 117 3078 2842 00:55:30 + 15m 56s
DAMIAN PIKUŁA 118 3090 2854 00:55:32 + 15m 58s
TOMASZ PŁATEK 119 3099 2863 00:55:33 + 15m 59s
DANIEL GLEGOŁA 120 3118 2877 00:55:37 + 16m 3s
SZYMON FOKS 121 3140 2899 00:55:40 + 16m 6s
SYLWESTER ZIÓŁEK 122 3184 2935 00:55:45 + 16m 11s
ANNA NOWAK 123 3207 251 00:55:54 + 16m 20s
MONIKA GREGORCZYK 124 3233 258 00:56:00 + 16m 26s
MAREK DROŻDŻ 125 3242 2980 00:56:01 + 16m 27s
ŁUKASZ PAŹDZIOR 126 3253 2987 00:56:03 + 16m 29s
JASIEK BALCERZAK 127 3263 2996 00:56:06 + 16m 32s
GRZEGORZ JAKUBISIAK 128 3272 3003 00:56:08 + 16m 34s
LESZEK KOWALIK 129 3291 3018 00:56:11 + 16m 37s
DARIUSZ SZEPCZYŃSKI 130 3294 3021 00:56:11 + 16m 37s
TOMASZ PACYNA 131 3342 3058 00:56:20 + 16m 46s
RYSZARD RADKE 132 3362 3076 00:56:24 + 16m 50s
REMIGIUSZ PRUSZCZAK 133 3396 3106 00:56:29 + 16m 55s
MIKOŁAJ SPECHT 134 3447 3149 00:56:37 + 17m 3s
SŁAWOMIR FESOŁOWICZ 135 3488 3183 00:56:46 + 17m 12s
RADOSŁAW PLEWIŃSKI 136 3551 3238 00:56:56 + 17m 22s
MARCIN JANOCHA 137 3624 3300 00:57:10 + 17m 36s
MAREK BARTNICKI 138 3640 3312 00:57:13 + 17m 39s
LESZEK DESKA 139 3642 3314 00:57:13 + 17m 39s
PIOTR KACPURA 140 3653 3323 00:57:16 + 17m 42s
MACIEJ KWIATKOWSKI 141 3674 3339 00:57:21 + 17m 47s
KAROL PRAWDA 142 3682 3347 00:57:23 + 17m 49s
KATARZYNA KWIATKOWSKA 143 3691 336 00:57:24 + 17m 50s
MARCIN OLTON 144 3697 3360 00:57:25 + 17m 51s
MARIUSZ ZIEJA 145 3720 3378 00:57:30 + 17m 56s
ROBERT DĄBROWSKI 146 3751 3401 00:57:40 + 18m 6s
MAGDALENA HAMERNIK 147 3798 363 00:57:48 + 18m 14s
ZOFIA SĘK 148 3836 372 00:57:54 + 18m 20s
TOMASZ TURZYŃSKI 149 3840 3468 00:57:54 + 18m 20s
MATTHIEU GHARIANI 150 3855 3482 00:57:57 + 18m 23s
PAWEŁ HELAK 151 3869 3494 00:57:59 + 18m 25s
JOANNA PYŚ 152 3873 377 00:57:59 + 18m 25s
RAFAŁ DZIANKOWSKI 153 3888 3504 00:58:02 + 18m 28s
DIORKA PAWLIK 154 3893 387 00:58:02 + 18m 28s
RADOSŁAW POPIOŁOWSKI 155 3904 3517 00:58:04 + 18m 30s
ENZO SARTA 156 3913 3525 00:58:07 + 18m 33s
MARTA MORYSKIEWICZ 157 3969 400 00:58:16 + 18m 42s
PIOTR BOHDANOWICZ 158 3990 3589 00:58:20 + 18m 46s
PAWEŁ BOHDANOWICZ 159 4043 3633 00:58:32 + 18m 58s
PIOTR MATYKA 160 4126 3690 00:58:53 + 19m 19s
OLGA PAŁASZ 161 4140 441 00:58:56 + 19m 22s
ŁUKASZ GRZONKOWSKI 162 4192 3741 00:59:06 + 19m 32s
MIROSŁAW JAGODZIŃSKI 163 4207 3751 00:59:10 + 19m 36s
CEZARY PRZYGODZKI 164 4215 3757 00:59:13 + 19m 39s
PIOTR KOWALSKI 165 4247 3782 00:59:25 + 19m 51s
MAGDALENA SZUBERT-WALENCZAK 166 4294 485 00:59:34 + 20m
DANIEL KONDRACIUK 167 4305 3820 00:59:37 + 20m 3s
TOMASZ KUC 168 4354 3854 00:59:48 + 20m 14s
MARIUSZ GARCZYŃSKI 169 4473 3939 01:00:15 + 20m 41s
PRZEMYSŁAW ZIELIŃSKI 170 4516 3965 01:00:25 + 20m 51s
ROMAN SZEWCZYK 171 4532 3976 01:00:29 + 20m 55s
MARCIN SZYMAŃSKI 172 4540 3983 01:00:33 + 20m 59s
MONIKA GÓRKA 173 4553 563 01:00:36 + 21m 2s
ANDRZEJ STRUK 174 4574 4004 01:00:39 + 21m 5s
PRZEMYSŁAW FLOREK 175 4693 4080 01:01:13 + 21m 39s
ADAM ŻOCHOWSKI 176 4764 4129 01:01:27 + 21m 53s
JAKUB JANKOWSKI 177 4787 4148 01:01:33 + 21m 59s
MONIKA COŚ 178 4794 642 01:01:35 + 22m 1s
GETACHEW GEBREMICHAEL LAMBEBO 179 4827 4173 01:01:45 + 22m 11s
ROBERT SUCHENEK 180 4870 4200 01:01:57 + 22m 23s
AGNIESZKA DRÓZD 181 4906 685 01:02:08 + 22m 34s
MARCIN KOPCZYŃSKI 182 4993 4282 01:02:37 + 23m 3s
MACIEJ CHMIELEWSKI 183 5039 4309 01:02:50 + 23m 16s
TOMASZ MAGDA 184 5180 4383 01:03:26 + 23m 52s
MACIEJ DRACHAL 185 5186 4386 01:03:26 + 23m 52s
TOMASZ ORCZYK 186 5322 4468 01:04:08 + 24m 34s
ADRIAN ŻURAŃSKI 187 5327 4471 01:04:09 + 24m 35s
ŁUKASZ GAJEWSKI 188 5333 4475 01:04:13 + 24m 39s
PAWEŁ OLEKSY 189 5358 4488 01:04:21 + 24m 47s
ARTUR KATARZYŃSKI 190 5367 4494 01:04:23 + 24m 49s
ANITA WRÓBLEWSKA 191 5450 909 01:04:51 + 25m 17s
PIOTR MAJCHRZYK 192 5477 4553 01:05:00 + 25m 26s
DANIEL KANCLERSKI 193 5498 4564 01:05:05 + 25m 31s
BARTOSZ DYBOWSKI 194 5606 4628 01:05:44 + 26m 10s
EWA BRES-NIEWADA 195 5607 979 01:05:45 + 26m 11s
TOMASZ BORYCKI 196 5621 4637 01:05:50 + 26m 16s
MARCIN HAŁOŃ 197 5630 4643 01:05:52 + 26m 18s
SZYMON BILSKI 198 5632 4645 01:05:53 + 26m 19s
MARTA LUBOWIEDZKA-BĄK 199 5692 1010 01:06:14 + 26m 40s
ELŻBIETA PIOTROWSKA 200 5698 1013 01:06:15 + 26m 41s
ALEKSANDER PRONKIEWICZ 201 5716 4696 01:06:23 + 26m 49s
MONIKA CZAPLICKA 202 5731 1029 01:06:26 + 26m 52s
ANDRZEJ SZERSZEN 203 5757 4720 01:06:33 + 26m 59s
WIOLETTA URYNOWICZ 204 5794 1048 01:06:45 + 27m 11s
JOANNA KARYKOWSKA 205 5796 1049 01:06:46 + 27m 12s
JOANNA DOBIES 206 5853 1078 01:07:08 + 27m 34s
MACIEJ WNOROWSKI 207 5856 4777 01:07:09 + 27m 35s
LARS LEHMANN 208 5865 4783 01:07:12 + 27m 38s
DOROTA MIERZEJEWSKA 209 5970 1135 01:07:55 + 28m 21s
KATARZYNA BULICZ-KASPRZAK 210 5984 1141 01:07:59 + 28m 25s
JOANNA DRABOT 211 6093 1196 01:08:53 + 29m 19s
PAULINA SOKOŁOWSKA 212 6106 1202 01:09:00 + 29m 26s
MAŁGORZATA SYTA 213 6180 1245 01:09:40 + 30m 6s
KAROL DĄBROWSKI 214 6202 4949 01:09:52 + 30m 18s
PAWEŁ JEDLIŃSKI 215 6209 4954 01:09:59 + 30m 25s
MARCIN CZERWIEC 216 6267 4980 01:10:24 + 30m 50s
JOANNA KARWAT 217 6282 1296 01:10:33 + 30m 59s
ŁUKASZ MAJDAN 218 6284 4988 01:10:34 + 31m
ALEKSANDRA PARYS 219 6294 1302 01:10:39 + 31m 5s
MAGDALENA LIS 220 6298 1306 01:10:45 + 31m 11s
MARZENA OBUCHOWSKA 221 6302 1307 01:10:49 + 31m 15s
LUDMIŁA WALCZAK 222 6323 1318 01:11:03 + 31m 29s
MARCIN NIEMCZURA 223 6394 5038 01:11:52 + 32m 18s
SAMI DANIEL GUETAT 224 6404 5045 01:12:08 + 32m 34s
KATARZYNA GONCIARZ 225 6412 1363 01:12:14 + 32m 40s
IRMINA WRÓBEL 226 6456 1387 01:12:46 + 33m 12s
ANNA PAWLISZCZE 227 6466 1393 01:12:56 + 33m 22s
MARCIN RYGIELSKI 228 6468 5074 01:12:59 + 33m 25s
SŁAWOMIR NADROWSKI 229 6469 5075 01:12:59 + 33m 25s
ŁUKASZ BUCIAK 230 6530 5103 01:13:47 + 34m 13s
IZABELA STAJKOWSKA 231 6538 1433 01:13:52 + 34m 18s
DARIUSZ NOWAKOWSKI 232 6542 5107 01:13:57 + 34m 23s
AGNIESZKA ZUBRZYCKA 233 6553 1441 01:14:07 + 34m 33s
KAROLINA KOCIĘCKA 234 6558 1444 01:14:13 + 34m 39s
AGNIESZKA PASTUŁA 235 6564 1448 01:14:22 + 34m 48s
RAFAŁ SŁAWIŃSKI 236 6565 5117 01:14:22 + 34m 48s
LIGITA STAWARZ 237 6611 1470 01:14:56 + 35m 22s
MARTA BYCZKOWSKA 238 6618 1474 01:15:00 + 35m 26s
BEATA SIEKIELSKA-KOWALCZYK 239 6676 1497 01:16:11 + 36m 37s
GRZEGORZ SAWICKI 240 6698 5184 01:16:41 + 37m 7s
BEATA BUZE 241 6737 1541 01:17:23 + 37m 49s
ŁUKASZ ZIENTEK 242 6745 5199 01:17:36 + 38m 2s
AGNIESZKA ZAGAŃCZYK 243 6824 1593 01:19:30 + 39m 56s
JAKUB KLUZIŃSKI 244 6940 5280 01:24:14 + 44m 40s
DAMIAN STELNAWSKI 245 6942 5281 01:24:30 + 44m 56s
BEATA GODYCKA 246 6965 1672 01:25:59 + 46m 25s
BEATA SZYMCZAK 247 6976 1679 01:26:44 + 47m 10s