Wyniki dla rocznika 1977
Aktualizacja: 2019-10-18 06:15:01 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
KUBA WIŚNIEWSKI 1 5 5 00:32:06
MARIA CZEŚNIK 2 25 3 00:35:52 + 3m 46s
PIOTR MUSIAŁOWSKI 3 40 37 00:37:48 + 5m 42s
PAWEŁ PAKUŁA 4 50 46 00:38:32 + 6m 26s
BARTŁOMIEJ WIŚNIEWSKI 5 60 56 00:39:11 + 7m 5s
MARIUSZ KULESZA 6 100 94 00:40:21 + 8m 15s
MAREK PĘKALSKI 7 104 98 00:40:25 + 8m 19s
JANUSZ PUZIK 8 119 112 00:40:43 + 8m 37s
PIOTR FILIPKOWSKI 9 154 144 00:41:23 + 9m 17s
MAREK KUBISIAK 10 171 161 00:41:45 + 9m 39s
RAFAŁ DAJCZER 11 177 167 00:41:52 + 9m 46s
WALDEMAR GOCZYŃSKI 12 218 207 00:42:29 + 10m 23s
ROBERT STYKOWSKI 13 267 255 00:43:07 + 11m 1s
GRZEGORZ WŁODARCZYK 14 303 289 00:43:30 + 11m 24s
PIOTR SEROCKI 15 394 377 00:44:26 + 12m 20s
JAKUB SOBOLEWSKI 16 443 426 00:44:53 + 12m 47s
PATRYK ŁOSZEWSKI 17 492 473 00:45:14 + 13m 8s
KRZYSZTOF OSTROWSKI 18 582 558 00:45:53 + 13m 47s
DENIS ECKHOFF 19 618 593 00:46:06 + 14m
ŁUKASZ ŻABNICKI 20 626 601 00:46:09 + 14m 3s
GRZEGORZ DOBROWOLSKI 21 669 642 00:46:23 + 14m 17s
URSZULA LUBOIŃSKA 22 722 30 00:46:41 + 14m 35s
MATEUSZ TROJANOWSKI 23 744 713 00:46:53 + 14m 47s
BARTOSZ SKARŻYŃSKI 24 749 718 00:46:55 + 14m 49s
ARKADIUSZ KUTEK 25 794 760 00:47:13 + 15m 7s
AGNIESZKA ŻURANIEWSKA 26 801 35 00:47:17 + 15m 11s
CEZARY BLADOSZEWSKI 27 802 767 00:47:17 + 15m 11s
ROBERT ŻAK 28 841 803 00:47:24 + 15m 18s
ANDRZEJ KORKOSZ 29 856 818 00:47:28 + 15m 22s
KAMIL JAKACKI 30 885 843 00:47:40 + 15m 34s
BAS KIENHUIS 31 894 852 00:47:43 + 15m 37s
KONRAD SKIBIŃSKI 32 1008 961 00:48:12 + 16m 6s
LESZEK GÓRSKI 33 1034 986 00:48:19 + 16m 13s
INGRID SPIESS 34 1042 49 00:48:23 + 16m 17s
ARTUR ROMANIK 35 1051 1002 00:48:24 + 16m 18s
DARIUSZ SAWICKI 36 1109 1056 00:48:39 + 16m 33s
ARKADIUSZ GUDERSKI 37 1111 1058 00:48:39 + 16m 33s
ARKADIUSZ SZCZEPANIAK 38 1115 1062 00:48:41 + 16m 35s
MARCIN MICHALCZYK 39 1161 1105 00:48:54 + 16m 48s
TOMASZ SKŁAD 40 1189 1133 00:49:00 + 16m 54s
JANUSZ KOSATKO 41 1206 1148 00:49:05 + 16m 59s
ANDRZEJ JĘDRYCH 42 1208 1150 00:49:05 + 16m 59s
MAREK FARBISZEWSKI 43 1278 1217 00:49:18 + 17m 12s
PIOTR MAJ 44 1280 1219 00:49:18 + 17m 12s
ARKADIUSZ JAROSIŃSKI 45 1314 1252 00:49:28 + 17m 22s
ADAM KUCZYŃSKI 46 1357 1291 00:49:37 + 17m 31s
KAMIL DYBIEC 47 1375 1308 00:49:41 + 17m 35s
RAFAŁ KRETKIEWICZ 48 1387 1319 00:49:44 + 17m 38s
KONRAD KONSTANTYNOWICZ 49 1431 1361 00:49:52 + 17m 46s
ŁUKASZ SAWICKI 50 1463 1391 00:49:58 + 17m 52s
RAFAŁ APANAS 51 1572 1488 00:50:28 + 18m 22s
MARCIN GIERCZAK 52 1586 1502 00:50:31 + 18m 25s
PAWEŁ PIOTRKOWICZ 53 1623 1538 00:50:39 + 18m 33s
TOMASZ KOSIOR 54 1635 1549 00:50:42 + 18m 36s
TOMASZ KULKA 55 1655 1569 00:50:47 + 18m 41s
ROBERT ŚWIETLIKOWSKI 56 1663 1576 00:50:48 + 18m 42s
PIOTR SLIZ 57 1664 1577 00:50:48 + 18m 42s
PIOTR LIPIŃSKI 58 1730 1640 00:51:02 + 18m 56s
ALBANO NEIRA NAVARRO 59 1876 1768 00:51:38 + 19m 32s
MARIUSZ KOWALSKI 60 1879 1771 00:51:39 + 19m 33s
MICHAŁ BACHAN 61 1907 1796 00:51:45 + 19m 39s
MARCIN PRAGA 62 1963 1846 00:51:57 + 19m 51s
JAROSŁAW GRYGOLEC 63 1975 1858 00:51:59 + 19m 53s
PIOTR MARSZEWSKI 64 1981 1864 00:52:00 + 19m 54s
KAMIL GALICKI 65 1990 1872 00:52:01 + 19m 55s
MARCIN MACIEJCZYK 66 1997 1879 00:52:02 + 19m 56s
SZYMON BOROWIECKI 67 2011 1893 00:52:06 + 20m
MARCIN SOCHA 68 2015 1896 00:52:07 + 20m 1s
DOMINIKA RELSKA-ROSZAK 69 2078 126 00:52:18 + 20m 12s
ANDRZEJ WOŹNIAK 70 2089 1963 00:52:20 + 20m 14s
MARCIN KŁOSOWSKI 71 2094 1968 00:52:21 + 20m 15s
MICHAŁ MIKA 72 2121 1994 00:52:27 + 20m 21s
MARCIN MACIESZ 73 2137 2009 00:52:31 + 20m 25s
SŁAWOMIR WUDARCZYK 74 2148 2020 00:52:33 + 20m 27s
WOJCIECH DECZEWSKI 75 2232 2097 00:52:49 + 20m 43s
PIOTR BŁASZCZAK 76 2240 2105 00:52:51 + 20m 45s
KASIA SMOLIŃSKA 77 2291 143 00:53:01 + 20m 55s
PIOTR BEŁC 78 2383 2227 00:53:19 + 21m 13s
TOMASZ HATYLAK 79 2495 2324 00:53:35 + 21m 29s
WOJCIECH SZAJNER 80 2496 2325 00:53:35 + 21m 29s
LESZEK SZTOKINIER 81 2499 2328 00:53:35 + 21m 29s
ARKADIUSZ KRÓL 82 2533 2359 00:53:42 + 21m 36s
CAPUCINE HUARD 83 2536 175 00:53:43 + 21m 37s
PAWEŁ FELIGA 84 2623 2441 00:54:00 + 21m 54s
HUBERT KUCIŃSKI 85 2649 2467 00:54:05 + 21m 59s
ANDRZEJ LESIEWSKI 86 2659 2476 00:54:06 + 22m
GRZEGORZ MĘCZYŃSKI 87 2663 2478 00:54:07 + 22m 1s
MACIEJ EKONOMIUK 88 2671 2485 00:54:10 + 22m 4s
JACEK MIROS 89 2723 2533 00:54:19 + 22m 13s
MARCIN CIEMNICKI-TUCHOMICKI 90 2724 2534 00:54:19 + 22m 13s
LESZEK KANIA 91 2744 2550 00:54:24 + 22m 18s
MAGDALENA KORDZIAŁEK 92 2764 198 00:54:29 + 22m 23s
PAWEŁ POTEMPSKI 93 2808 2605 00:54:37 + 22m 31s
ŁUKASZ SIEKIERSKI 94 2903 2687 00:54:54 + 22m 48s
JOANNA PETASZKO 95 2917 220 00:54:57 + 22m 51s
IWONA OLBRYCHT 96 2921 221 00:54:58 + 22m 52s
WOJCIECH PISKORZ 97 2929 2708 00:54:59 + 22m 53s
JACEK NOWAK 98 2939 2718 00:55:01 + 22m 55s
GRZEGORZ LESIUK 99 2940 2719 00:55:01 + 22m 55s
OLGIERD ŚWIOSTEK 100 2979 2755 00:55:09 + 23m 3s
BORYS LUBERA 101 3015 2786 00:55:15 + 23m 9s
ŁUKASZ LEWANDOWSKI 102 3036 2803 00:55:18 + 23m 12s
RAFAŁ JESIOTR 103 3041 2808 00:55:20 + 23m 14s
MARCIN MATEUSZ KRUK 104 3046 2813 00:55:21 + 23m 15s
PAWEŁ KOWALIK 105 3074 2838 00:55:29 + 23m 23s
SYLWESTER ŚWIDERSKI 106 3148 2907 00:55:41 + 23m 35s
PIOTR RESZCZYK 107 3151 2908 00:55:42 + 23m 36s
MICHAŁ KANOWNIK 108 3228 2973 00:55:58 + 23m 52s
ARKADIUSZ BAJEROWSKI 109 3267 2999 00:56:07 + 24m 1s
WOJCIECH JEZIERSKI 110 3305 3029 00:56:14 + 24m 8s
HENRYK KALICIŃSKI 111 3325 3041 00:56:17 + 24m 11s
ŁUKASZ BRUSKI 112 3368 3082 00:56:25 + 24m 19s
FILIP MICHERA 113 3384 3096 00:56:27 + 24m 21s
MARTA MICHALCZYK 114 3426 294 00:56:35 + 24m 29s
SZYMON MUSTER 115 3492 3187 00:56:47 + 24m 41s
MARCIN SOĆKO 116 3536 3225 00:56:54 + 24m 48s
MICHAŁ CIEŚLAK 117 3561 3248 00:56:58 + 24m 52s
RAFAŁ WALIGÓRA 118 3572 3258 00:57:00 + 24m 54s
TOMASZ BOROWY 119 3701 3364 00:57:26 + 25m 20s
GRZEGORZ MOSKWA 120 3727 3383 00:57:33 + 25m 27s
KAROL PALUCHIEWICZ 121 3758 3407 00:57:41 + 25m 35s
KONRAD SOKOŁOWSKI 122 3772 3415 00:57:44 + 25m 38s
RONNY SKRZEBA 123 3814 3449 00:57:50 + 25m 44s
BARBARA PIOTROWSKA 124 3880 381 00:58:00 + 25m 54s
ADAM GOLISZEWSKI 125 3898 3511 00:58:03 + 25m 57s
TOMEK JAROSZ 126 3925 3535 00:58:09 + 26m 3s
DOMINIK MANOWSKI 127 3942 3549 00:58:12 + 26m 6s
BARTOSZ RADZICKI 128 3944 3551 00:58:12 + 26m 6s
MACIEK GAWŁOWSKI 129 3949 3554 00:58:13 + 26m 7s
ŁUKASZ KOTERSKI 130 3977 3577 00:58:17 + 26m 11s
PRZEMEK MATUSIAK 131 4001 3599 00:58:23 + 26m 17s
MARIUSZ PECIO 132 4002 3600 00:58:23 + 26m 17s
ARTUR RADECKI 133 4010 3607 00:58:24 + 26m 18s
DARIUSZ ADAMEK 134 4060 3646 00:58:34 + 26m 28s
AGNIESZKA SOBIEŃ 135 4067 418 00:58:36 + 26m 30s
PIOTR DĄBKOWSKI 136 4127 3691 00:58:53 + 26m 47s
PAWEŁ KULIGOWSKI 137 4134 3695 00:58:55 + 26m 49s
MAGDALENA ŚWICA 138 4146 443 00:58:57 + 26m 51s
ŁUKASZ TOMALIK 139 4162 3718 00:58:59 + 26m 53s
KINGA WILK 140 4173 447 00:59:02 + 26m 56s
PIOTR GRZEGORZEWSKI 141 4177 3729 00:59:03 + 26m 57s
DANUTA ANISIEWICZ 142 4221 460 00:59:15 + 27m 9s
JAROSŁAW JABRZYK 143 4248 3783 00:59:25 + 27m 19s
PIOTR ŚWIĘCH 144 4307 3822 00:59:38 + 27m 32s
ROBERT WASILEWSKI 145 4310 3825 00:59:38 + 27m 32s
OLGA ZMUDCZYŃSKA-PABICH 146 4338 494 00:59:43 + 27m 37s
MAREK PABICH 147 4341 3847 00:59:44 + 27m 38s
JOANNA JEKIMOW 148 4358 502 00:59:49 + 27m 43s
LESZEK OSSOWSKI 149 4447 3922 01:00:09 + 28m 3s
MARCIN ANDRZEJCZYK 150 4456 3929 01:00:12 + 28m 6s
KACPER SAWICKI 151 4530 3974 01:00:29 + 28m 23s
PIOTR PATOKA 152 4545 3986 01:00:34 + 28m 28s
RAFAŁ BEBELSKI 153 4549 3988 01:00:35 + 28m 29s
HANNA ADAMOWICZ 154 4572 570 01:00:39 + 28m 33s
MARCIN BOGDAŃSKI 155 4588 4011 01:00:42 + 28m 36s
IWONA MINTA 156 4714 621 01:01:17 + 29m 11s
MACIEJ GERC 157 4727 4102 01:01:21 + 29m 15s
ŁUKASZ WIEWIÓROWSKI 158 4731 4106 01:01:22 + 29m 16s
KATARZYNA WNUK 159 4750 631 01:01:25 + 29m 19s
PAULINA ZAMELEK 160 4755 633 01:01:26 + 29m 20s
MARCIN SOCHA 161 4799 4155 01:01:36 + 29m 30s
JOANNA KWAPISIEWICZ 162 4804 648 01:01:38 + 29m 32s
JOANNA KWAPISIEWICZ 163 4804 648 01:01:38 + 29m 32s
MICHAŁ ŻMUDA 164 4841 4181 01:01:49 + 29m 43s
JUSTYNA TKACZYŃSKA 165 4875 672 01:01:59 + 29m 53s
ARTUR RUTKOWSKI 166 4938 4244 01:02:17 + 30m 11s
SYLWIA STALMACH 167 4995 713 01:02:38 + 30m 32s
SZYMON GAJERSKI 168 4999 4285 01:02:38 + 30m 32s
MAREK FLORIAŃCZYK 169 5018 4297 01:02:44 + 30m 38s
ARKADIUSZ PAPROCKI 170 5025 4301 01:02:48 + 30m 42s
SEBASTIAN LEŚNIAK 171 5029 4303 01:02:49 + 30m 43s
RAFAŁ WOJTASIŃSKI 172 5034 4306 01:02:50 + 30m 44s
AGNIESZKA KALWALA 173 5041 732 01:02:51 + 30m 45s
KATARZYNA MAZUR 174 5086 752 01:03:04 + 30m 58s
AGNIESZKA KERNER 175 5122 768 01:03:14 + 31m 8s
RADOSŁAW BASZYŃSKI 176 5145 4366 01:03:19 + 31m 13s
CEZARY CIECHOMSKI 177 5178 4382 01:03:26 + 31m 20s
TOMASZ KUBIAK 178 5202 4395 01:03:31 + 31m 25s
MARTA ZAWADZKA 179 5210 812 01:03:33 + 31m 27s
ŁUKASZ ADASZEK 180 5225 4409 01:03:38 + 31m 32s
JACEK RUNOWSKI 181 5229 4412 01:03:39 + 31m 33s
DAGMARA WARSICKA 182 5233 819 01:03:40 + 31m 34s
ANNA WRÓBLEWSKA 183 5267 834 01:03:52 + 31m 46s
LAETITIA VAN DER ELST 184 5275 836 01:03:53 + 31m 47s
RADOSŁAW ZARZYCKI 185 5372 4496 01:04:24 + 32m 18s
PIOTR DĘBIAK 186 5398 4514 01:04:32 + 32m 26s
KATARZYNA WILK-KOPACZ 187 5406 889 01:04:36 + 32m 30s
TOMASZ MAUSEL 188 5431 4532 01:04:44 + 32m 38s
MICHAŁ SZALAK 189 5457 4544 01:04:53 + 32m 47s
WIOLETTA KAMIŃSKA 190 5465 919 01:04:56 + 32m 50s
KATARZYNA RUTKOWSKA 191 5485 928 01:05:03 + 32m 57s
BEATA ZAJKOWSKA 192 5532 949 01:05:17 + 33m 11s
MARCIN ZAŁĘSKI 193 5548 4594 01:05:23 + 33m 17s
IVAN HERNANDEZ 194 5549 4595 01:05:23 + 33m 17s
PAWEŁ BUCZYŃSKI 195 5585 4616 01:05:36 + 33m 30s
AGNIESZKA MAZUREK 196 5611 4632 01:05:47 + 33m 41s
MARCIN PETRYCKI 197 5631 4644 01:05:52 + 33m 46s
WIOLETTA PAWLAK 198 5688 1009 01:06:12 + 34m 6s
MARCIN MAJER 199 5784 4738 01:06:41 + 34m 35s
MAREK KOSIŃSKI 200 5785 4739 01:06:41 + 34m 35s
ATTILA ZAHN 201 5828 4764 01:06:57 + 34m 51s
MARCIN DUBRAWSKI 202 5870 4785 01:07:13 + 35m 7s
MAGDALENA LISEK 203 5882 1091 01:07:19 + 35m 13s
YUJI MOURI 204 5895 4801 01:07:24 + 35m 18s
MATYLDA FILAS 205 5917 1108 01:07:31 + 35m 25s
JOANNA JACKIEWICZ 206 5961 1131 01:07:53 + 35m 47s
CEZARY MILER 207 5976 4840 01:07:57 + 35m 51s
RAFAŁ NACHYNA 208 5977 4841 01:07:57 + 35m 51s
ANNA GRUSZCZYNSKA 209 6124 1214 01:09:09 + 37m 3s
SYLWIA MECHLIŃSKA 210 6145 1227 01:09:25 + 37m 19s
ARTUR KAWKA 211 6179 4935 01:09:40 + 37m 34s
PRZEMYSŁAW SKRIVANEK 212 6194 4945 01:09:48 + 37m 42s
ARTUR GAJ 213 6198 4947 01:09:50 + 37m 44s
KATARZYNA PUŚCIZNA 214 6247 1278 01:10:13 + 38m 7s
KAYO AWAYA 215 6249 1279 01:10:14 + 38m 8s
JACEK SKOWROŃSKI 216 6289 4991 01:10:36 + 38m 30s
TOMASZ ŚWIT 217 6324 5006 01:11:04 + 38m 58s
ANETA BOGUCKA 218 6368 1339 01:11:28 + 39m 22s
EWELINA MARC 219 6376 1343 01:11:35 + 39m 29s
MAGDALENA SZPINDLER 220 6393 1356 01:11:52 + 39m 46s
ROMAN BEM 221 6442 5067 01:12:37 + 40m 31s
MARCIN SZEWCZYK 222 6512 5096 01:13:35 + 41m 29s
SZYMON MILONAS 223 6545 5109 01:14:01 + 41m 55s
SEBASTIAN LITEWNICKI 224 6548 5111 01:14:02 + 41m 56s
SYLWIA STĘPNIEWSKA 225 6554 1442 01:14:08 + 42m 2s
IZABELA HOŁOGA 226 6567 1449 01:14:23 + 42m 17s
PIOTR BOGUSZ 227 6568 5119 01:14:25 + 42m 19s
MARCIN KAZIMIERCZAK 228 6628 5150 01:15:11 + 43m 5s
MACIEJ JĘDRAK 229 6629 5151 01:15:14 + 43m 8s
BEATA SZAFRAN 230 6630 1479 01:15:16 + 43m 10s
MICHAŁ DOMAGAŁA 231 6662 5168 01:15:45 + 43m 39s
MONIKA SZPRYNGIEL 232 6734 1538 01:17:20 + 45m 14s
KAROLINA PIOTROWSKA 233 6776 1559 01:18:19 + 46m 13s
KONRAD BAGIŃSKI 234 6778 5219 01:18:20 + 46m 14s
ANDRZEJ CABAJ 235 6806 5228 01:19:01 + 46m 55s
JULITA KUBLIK 236 6880 1626 01:21:04 + 48m 58s
BARTOSZ RYBIENIK 237 6910 5268 01:22:35 + 50m 29s
BARBARA BARANOWSKA 238 6944 1662 01:24:32 + 52m 26s
DOROTA PAROL 239 6956 1668 01:25:14 + 53m 8s