Wyniki dla rocznika 1967
Aktualizacja: 2019-09-21 02:38:37 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
PIOTR BIELIŃSKI 1 36 33 00:37:19
ANDRZEJ KOTWA 2 47 43 00:38:16 + 57s
GRZEGORZ KOWALSKI 3 175 165 00:41:50 + 4m 31s
JACEK WOŹNIAK 4 379 363 00:44:18 + 6m 59s
PIOTR SZTACHAŃSKI 5 488 469 00:45:14 + 7m 55s
ANDRZEJ ŁUKASZEWSKI 6 630 605 00:46:10 + 8m 51s
DARIUSZ MATUSIAK 7 642 616 00:46:13 + 8m 54s
ANNA GOŹDZIEJEWSKA 8 664 27 00:46:22 + 9m 3s
MAREK ZAGAŃCZYK 9 741 710 00:46:50 + 9m 31s
GRZEGORZ OSZLAST 10 751 720 00:46:56 + 9m 37s
MICHAL CIUNDZIEWICKI 11 814 779 00:47:19 + 10m
ARTUR GÓRALCZYK 12 816 781 00:47:19 + 10m
MARIAN KONDEJ 13 852 814 00:47:28 + 10m 9s
ROBERT CHMIELEWSKI 14 888 846 00:47:41 + 10m 22s
DARIUSZ WIECZOREK 15 1163 1107 00:48:55 + 11m 36s
KASPAR RICHTER 16 1464 1392 00:49:59 + 12m 40s
ANDREW EDDLES 17 1525 1445 00:50:17 + 12m 58s
LESZEK GRZECHNIK 18 1800 1703 00:51:20 + 14m 1s
ARKADIUSZ KALINOWSKI 19 1833 1731 00:51:28 + 14m 9s
JACEK STĘPNIEWSKI 20 1940 1825 00:51:53 + 14m 34s
JAROSŁAW WOŹNIAK 21 2001 1883 00:52:04 + 14m 45s
PAWEŁ FELCENLOBEN 22 2119 1992 00:52:27 + 15m 8s
DARIUSZ KURPIEWSKI 23 2152 2024 00:52:34 + 15m 15s
PIOTR NOWAK 24 2252 2116 00:52:54 + 15m 35s
JACEK SADEJ 25 2290 2148 00:53:01 + 15m 42s
ZBIGNIEW FINFANDO 26 2337 2187 00:53:10 + 15m 51s
MAREK STYPIŃSKI 27 2365 2211 00:53:17 + 15m 58s
PIOTR ŁOBODZIŃSKI 28 2541 2365 00:53:44 + 16m 25s
DOROTA WRÓBLEWSKA 29 2661 184 00:54:07 + 16m 48s
ANDREAS THAMM 30 2684 2497 00:54:12 + 16m 53s
JAKUB ULEWICZ 31 2717 2527 00:54:18 + 16m 59s
MARTA WALEWSKA 32 2749 195 00:54:25 + 17m 6s
JOANNA MADRY 33 2789 201 00:54:34 + 17m 15s
DARIUSZ TERLECKI 34 2847 2640 00:54:43 + 17m 24s
BOGDAN LUDWINIAK 35 2900 2684 00:54:54 + 17m 35s
ANNA RAJTAR-KLEPUSZEWSKA 36 2944 222 00:55:01 + 17m 42s
DARIUSZ ŁOZA 37 3097 2861 00:55:33 + 18m 14s
TADEUSZ JEŻ 38 3197 2948 00:55:51 + 18m 32s
TOMASZ SKALSKI 39 3206 2956 00:55:54 + 18m 35s
CEZARY KALITA 40 3223 2969 00:55:57 + 18m 38s
ANDRZEJ OLSZEWSKI 41 3255 2989 00:56:05 + 18m 46s
JAROSŁAW TRUCHEL 42 3264 2997 00:56:06 + 18m 47s
JAROSŁAW ĆWIEK 43 3280 3008 00:56:09 + 18m 50s
CEZARY KLIMONT 44 3333 3049 00:56:19 + 19m
MACIEJ BARTNICKI 45 3408 3117 00:56:32 + 19m 13s
JANUSZ BANOWSKI 46 3448 3150 00:56:37 + 19m 18s
DARIUSZ HANCZAREK 47 3525 3216 00:56:52 + 19m 33s
MAŁGORZATA MROWICKA 48 3535 311 00:56:54 + 19m 35s
KAZIMIERZ DRABOT 49 3555 3242 00:56:58 + 19m 39s
BENEDYKT DURKA 50 3581 3266 00:57:01 + 19m 42s
ARKADIUSZ GĄTKIEWICZ 51 3587 3272 00:57:02 + 19m 43s
ZBIGNIEW SZCZYPCZYK 52 3591 3275 00:57:03 + 19m 44s
MAREK GRUSZECKI 53 3808 3444 00:57:50 + 20m 31s
MIROSŁAW BODNAR 54 3849 3477 00:57:56 + 20m 37s
BARBARA WIRASZKA 55 3945 394 00:58:12 + 20m 53s
SYLWESTER KOCINIAK 56 4033 3626 00:58:30 + 21m 11s
JANUSZ WOJTAS 57 4041 3631 00:58:31 + 21m 12s
MAŁGORZATA SZTACHAŃSKA 58 4096 429 00:58:45 + 21m 26s
IWONA GOGOLEWSKA 59 4210 457 00:59:11 + 21m 52s
BEATA BRZEZOWSKA 60 4261 473 00:59:28 + 22m 9s
MAGDALENA ŁAZICKA 61 4267 475 00:59:29 + 22m 10s
ADAM ROGALA 62 4339 3845 00:59:43 + 22m 24s
MACIEJ KRAJEWSKI 63 4352 3852 00:59:47 + 22m 28s
WOJCIECH STAŃCZUK 64 4359 3857 00:59:49 + 22m 30s
JACEK SADURSKI 65 4380 3876 00:59:54 + 22m 35s
KRZYSZTOF KRZANOWSKI 66 4427 3909 01:00:04 + 22m 45s
DARIUSZ WAWRZYSZKO 67 4428 3910 01:00:05 + 22m 46s
IZABELLA WOŁYŃSKA 68 4465 531 01:00:14 + 22m 55s
ROBERT DRZEWIECKI 69 4616 4030 01:00:51 + 23m 32s
TOMASZ GRZELCZAK 70 4626 4036 01:00:54 + 23m 35s
MIROSŁAW GRZESZKIEWICZ 71 4638 4045 01:00:57 + 23m 38s
PAWEŁ TRYBULSKI 72 4726 4101 01:01:21 + 24m 2s
JAREK MIKA 73 4733 4107 01:01:22 + 24m 3s
TOMASZ TUSZYŃSKI 74 4763 4128 01:01:27 + 24m 8s
MARIUSZ STOSIO 75 4864 4195 01:01:55 + 24m 36s
ANNA NOWAK 76 4944 695 01:02:19 + 25m
MARLENA CZYŻEWSKA 77 4954 698 01:02:23 + 25m 4s
ANDRZEJ STRZELCZYK 78 4989 4279 01:02:36 + 25m 17s
ANIA WAWRZYŃCZYK-MALINOWSKA 79 5089 753 01:03:05 + 25m 46s
CHIE PISKORSKA 80 5172 793 01:03:24 + 26m 5s
MIROSŁAW ADAMKIEWICZ 81 5206 4397 01:03:32 + 26m 13s
JOANNA GILIŃSKA 82 5223 816 01:03:37 + 26m 18s
JOLANTA OLCHA 83 5474 923 01:04:59 + 27m 40s
MACIEJ BŁĄDEK 84 5529 4582 01:05:17 + 27m 58s
ADAM MALCZEWSKI 85 5627 4641 01:05:51 + 28m 32s
KRZYSZTOF HALIK 86 5708 4693 01:06:19 + 29m
BOŻENA MIKULSKA 87 5766 1040 01:06:36 + 29m 17s
OLGA WODOWSKA 88 5778 1045 01:06:41 + 29m 22s
MAŁGORZATA CZUJKO 89 5779 1046 01:06:41 + 29m 22s
JERZY CABAN 90 5815 4759 01:06:51 + 29m 32s
TOMASZ SOKÓŁ 91 5944 4824 01:07:42 + 30m 23s
WIESŁAWA KURZAC 92 5959 1130 01:07:51 + 30m 32s
MAREK NACHUNIAK 93 6029 4863 01:08:19 + 31m
MACIEJ MAZUR 94 6221 4960 01:10:02 + 32m 43s
JAROSŁAW SOLNICA 95 6253 4973 01:10:16 + 32m 57s
WIESŁAW KAMIŃSKI 96 6321 5005 01:10:57 + 33m 38s
ADAM CICH 97 6374 5032 01:11:32 + 34m 13s
ADAM BIAŁOŃ 98 6388 5036 01:11:46 + 34m 27s
ANNA BALICKA 99 6609 1469 01:14:53 + 37m 34s
KRZYSZTOF PALUCH 100 6653 5165 01:15:34 + 38m 15s
MAŁGORZATA MIEDZIERSKA-PRZYSTUPA 101 6773 1557 01:18:15 + 40m 56s
DELPHINE GARNIER GIRARD 102 6788 1565 01:18:34 + 41m 15s
ANNA FRANKOWSKA 103 6890 1629 01:21:28 + 44m 9s
IWONA MIERZWA 104 7022 1706 01:37:42 + 1h 23s