Wyniki dla rocznika 1972
Aktualizacja: 2019-10-16 23:51:20 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
ROBERT WASILEWSKI 1 127 119 00:40:59
ARKADIUSZ URBAN 2 136 128 00:41:04 + 5s
MICHAEL DESSUS 3 152 142 00:41:23 + 24s
CEZARY KUCHARSKI 4 214 203 00:42:24 + 1m 25s
DARIUSZ SUROSZ 5 230 218 00:42:38 + 1m 39s
ZBIGNIEW DZIĘGIELEWSKI 6 242 230 00:42:50 + 1m 51s
ANDRZEJ RYBICKI 7 310 296 00:43:36 + 2m 37s
ADAM PIOTROWSKI 8 315 301 00:43:40 + 2m 41s
JACEK MUCHA 9 317 303 00:43:40 + 2m 41s
KRISTIJAN LEITNER 10 331 317 00:43:50 + 2m 51s
JAROSŁAW SZCZEPANIUK 11 361 345 00:44:05 + 3m 6s
VESSEAU JEAN-YVES 12 381 365 00:44:19 + 3m 20s
MARCIN KOSTKA 13 499 480 00:45:17 + 4m 18s
PIOTR TEODORCZYK 14 564 541 00:45:43 + 4m 44s
TADEUSZ KAWIŃSKI 15 579 555 00:45:51 + 4m 52s
KRZYSZTOF MAZEPA 16 636 611 00:46:11 + 5m 12s
ŁUKASZ ORLIŃSKI 17 700 672 00:46:33 + 5m 34s
PIOTR WÓJCIK 18 706 677 00:46:36 + 5m 37s
PAWEŁ PALUS 19 723 693 00:46:41 + 5m 42s
PIOTR OPARA 20 735 705 00:46:46 + 5m 47s
PAWEŁ HAPONIUK 21 769 737 00:47:01 + 6m 2s
ERYK SZUBA 22 831 796 00:47:22 + 6m 23s
JACEK WYGONOWSKI 23 834 799 00:47:22 + 6m 23s
KAMIL KACZOROWSKI 24 855 817 00:47:28 + 6m 29s
MICHAŁ ŁUKASZEWSKI 25 861 821 00:47:32 + 6m 33s
ROBERT SIERZPUTOWSKI 26 880 839 00:47:38 + 6m 39s
MARIUSZ TUDEK 27 886 844 00:47:41 + 6m 42s
ARTUR OSTROWSKI 28 895 853 00:47:43 + 6m 44s
SZCZEPAN KOWALCZUK 29 965 922 00:48:02 + 7m 3s
MIROSŁAW SUSKI 30 977 934 00:48:04 + 7m 5s
PIOTR GOCJANA 31 1057 1008 00:48:27 + 7m 28s
MACIEJ CHACZYKOWSKI 32 1058 1009 00:48:27 + 7m 28s
BERNARD SAPALA 33 1087 1036 00:48:34 + 7m 35s
LECH GARUS 34 1147 1092 00:48:48 + 7m 49s
WOJCIECH JANIAK 35 1179 1123 00:48:59 + 8m
KRZYSZTOF DZIEKAN 36 1215 1157 00:49:07 + 8m 8s
ARTUR URBAŃSKI 37 1233 1173 00:49:09 + 8m 10s
SŁAWOMIR TROC 38 1325 1262 00:49:30 + 8m 31s
ROBERT WINIARSKI 39 1326 1263 00:49:30 + 8m 31s
KRZYSZTOF GRESZTA 40 1331 1268 00:49:31 + 8m 32s
TOMASZ GOLEC 41 1338 1274 00:49:33 + 8m 34s
ADAM BRODA 42 1372 1305 00:49:40 + 8m 41s
RADOMIŁ MAŚLAK 43 1424 1354 00:49:51 + 8m 52s
MARCIN MAJERANOWSKI 44 1427 1357 00:49:51 + 8m 52s
KRZYSZTOF KUDLEK 45 1457 1385 00:49:56 + 8m 57s
JAROSŁAW PIOTRAK 46 1466 1394 00:49:59 + 9m
JACEK WAGNER 47 1535 1455 00:50:19 + 9m 20s
PIOTR GASPARSKI 48 1539 1459 00:50:19 + 9m 20s
PAWEŁ KRZYŻANOWSKI 49 1554 1472 00:50:23 + 9m 24s
MARCIN WAGNER 50 1573 1489 00:50:28 + 9m 29s
MARCIN SOCHA 51 1577 1493 00:50:29 + 9m 30s
PAWEŁ SIDOR 52 1612 1528 00:50:36 + 9m 37s
KONRAD SKUPIEŃ 53 1616 1531 00:50:37 + 9m 38s
KRZYSZTOF OSOWIECKI 54 1634 1548 00:50:42 + 9m 43s
DARIUSZ KRASIŃSKI 55 1648 1562 00:50:45 + 9m 46s
NORBERT KUBACZ 56 1733 1643 00:51:04 + 10m 5s
PIOTR MISIAK 57 1739 1648 00:51:05 + 10m 6s
MONIKA KRZANOWSKA 58 1741 92 00:51:06 + 10m 7s
PIOTR WYŻYKOWSKI 59 1743 1651 00:51:08 + 10m 9s
ADAM SIENKIEWICZ 60 1771 1675 00:51:13 + 10m 14s
MARCIN PIEKARCZYK 61 1874 1767 00:51:38 + 10m 39s
MARIUSZ STASZCZUK 62 1878 1770 00:51:39 + 10m 40s
NISAN COHEN 63 1916 1805 00:51:47 + 10m 48s
PRZEMYSŁAW SZCZEPANKOWSKI 64 1949 1833 00:51:54 + 10m 55s
PAWEŁ STECZKOWSKI 65 1961 1844 00:51:56 + 10m 57s
ROBERT WOJTOWICZ 66 1984 1866 00:52:00 + 11m 1s
KATARZYNA STEFAŃSKA 67 2033 122 00:52:10 + 11m 11s
DARIUSZ ZIÓŁKOWSKI 68 2102 1976 00:52:22 + 11m 23s
MAREK WALASEK 69 2207 2073 00:52:46 + 11m 47s
JAROSLAW LEHMANN 70 2213 2079 00:52:47 + 11m 48s
ARTUR PIELECH 71 2215 2081 00:52:47 + 11m 48s
ARTUR WOŹNICKI 72 2229 2094 00:52:48 + 11m 49s
PIOTR STRUZIK 73 2246 2110 00:52:53 + 11m 54s
JACEK MIKULSKI 74 2268 2131 00:52:57 + 11m 58s
MIKHAIL VLASOV 75 2307 2159 00:53:05 + 12m 6s
PAWEŁ HANSDORFER 76 2334 2184 00:53:10 + 12m 11s
TOMIR KACZMAREK 77 2350 2199 00:53:13 + 12m 14s
MAREK SOBIECKI 78 2378 2223 00:53:18 + 12m 19s
NAAMA SHAPIRA 79 2392 157 00:53:21 + 12m 22s
SŁAWOMIR SZOPA 80 2429 2270 00:53:26 + 12m 27s
DARIUSZ GRZYBOWSKI 81 2538 2362 00:53:43 + 12m 44s
BOGUMIŁ SEKLECKI 82 2549 2373 00:53:45 + 12m 46s
TOMASZ SIEDLECKI 83 2556 2380 00:53:47 + 12m 48s
MARK PRIOR 84 2561 2385 00:53:48 + 12m 49s
STANISŁAW BOCHNAK 85 2585 2408 00:53:52 + 12m 53s
PIOTR PRZYBYSZ 86 2598 2420 00:53:55 + 12m 56s
DARIUSZ SZMYDKI 87 2667 2482 00:54:09 + 13m 10s
ROBERT TURCZYK 88 2690 2502 00:54:13 + 13m 14s
KRZYSZTOF TRAWIŃSKI 89 2759 2563 00:54:27 + 13m 28s
MACIEJ OBUCHOWICZ 90 2761 2564 00:54:28 + 13m 29s
RAFAŁ FORKASIEWICZ 91 2785 2586 00:54:33 + 13m 34s
PIOTR MĄKA 92 2791 2590 00:54:34 + 13m 35s
ELŻBIETA WIŚNIEWSKA 93 2807 203 00:54:37 + 13m 38s
RADOSŁAW MAJCZAK 94 2817 2613 00:54:38 + 13m 39s
MAREK AWSIUKIEWICZ 95 2867 2656 00:54:48 + 13m 49s
RAFAŁ STACHURSKI 96 2889 2676 00:54:51 + 13m 52s
JOSEPH MOORE 97 2970 2746 00:55:08 + 14m 9s
ANDRZEJ LASOCKI 98 2972 2748 00:55:08 + 14m 9s
DARIUSZ KUFERA 99 3003 2774 00:55:13 + 14m 14s
PIOTR WILCZYŃSKI 100 3004 2775 00:55:13 + 14m 14s
GRZEGORZ FEDORCZUK 101 3016 2787 00:55:15 + 14m 16s
WOJCIECH SIEŃCZYK 102 3051 2817 00:55:23 + 14m 24s
DARIUSZ WÓJCIK 103 3054 2820 00:55:24 + 14m 25s
SŁAWOMIR CYPEL 104 3089 2853 00:55:31 + 14m 32s
DANIEL OLKOWSKI 105 3176 2929 00:55:45 + 14m 46s
MACIEJ WARDA 106 3285 3012 00:56:10 + 15m 11s
GRZEGORZ DOBRUCKI 107 3329 3045 00:56:17 + 15m 18s
DOMINIK KUBIK 108 3344 3060 00:56:21 + 15m 22s
PAWEŁ KORNACKI 109 3425 3132 00:56:35 + 15m 36s
ANDRZEJ DĘBOWSKI 110 3428 3133 00:56:35 + 15m 36s
PIOTR WOJCIECHOWSKI 111 3442 3145 00:56:37 + 15m 38s
KRZYSZTOF MATYSKIEL 112 3451 3153 00:56:38 + 15m 39s
ARTUR OCHAL 113 3455 3157 00:56:39 + 15m 40s
MARK SLODAN 114 3503 3197 00:56:49 + 15m 50s
MICHAŁ BUCIAK 115 3526 3217 00:56:52 + 15m 53s
WALDEMAR WIETESKA 116 3634 3308 00:57:12 + 16m 13s
TATIANA WOJCIECHOWSKA 117 3737 347 00:57:35 + 16m 36s
MARIUSZ KOZIOŁ 118 3853 3480 00:57:56 + 16m 57s
DANIEL EJSYMOND 119 3861 3487 00:57:57 + 16m 58s
JANUSZ MŁODECKI 120 3870 3495 00:57:59 + 17m
ALEKSANDER SOLSKI 121 3897 3510 00:58:03 + 17m 4s
TOMASZ MIRSKI 122 3908 3520 00:58:06 + 17m 7s
PIOTR GRUZA 123 3950 3555 00:58:13 + 17m 14s
MAREK ZIÓŁKOWSKI 124 3971 3571 00:58:17 + 17m 18s
ANDRZEJ STEFANEK 125 3979 3579 00:58:17 + 17m 18s
TOMASZ KIERZKOWSKI 126 3984 3583 00:58:18 + 17m 19s
ROBERT SZCZEPANIK 127 3997 3595 00:58:22 + 17m 23s
DARIUSZ ADAM ŁUCZAK 128 4009 3606 00:58:24 + 17m 25s
MARZENA STRUZIK 129 4074 420 00:58:38 + 17m 39s
MACIEJ MIJAS 130 4118 3684 00:58:50 + 17m 51s
KATARZYNA DUBER-STACHURSKA 131 4124 436 00:58:52 + 17m 53s
MACIEJ SEJ 132 4138 3698 00:58:55 + 17m 56s
AGNIESZKA LALIK 133 4158 444 00:58:58 + 17m 59s
RADOSŁAW ŻUK 134 4212 3755 00:59:12 + 18m 13s
AGNIESZKA CIEŚLAK 135 4257 471 00:59:27 + 18m 28s
TOMASZ IDZIKOWSKI 136 4316 3830 00:59:39 + 18m 40s
MICHAL WUCZYNSKI 137 4353 3853 00:59:48 + 18m 49s
PIOTR PRZYBYSZ 138 4389 3880 00:59:55 + 18m 56s
MAREK WARZYWODA 139 4397 3884 00:59:57 + 18m 58s
BEATA RAFALSKA 140 4432 519 01:00:06 + 19m 7s
SŁAWOMIR ABRATKIEWICZ 141 4531 3975 01:00:29 + 19m 30s
MARCIN AMANOWICZ 142 4551 3990 01:00:35 + 19m 36s
JULITA KARAŚ-GASPARSKA 143 4587 577 01:00:41 + 19m 42s
TOMASZ OLAK 144 4796 4153 01:01:36 + 20m 37s
ELIZA PRZYROWSKA 145 4883 677 01:02:02 + 21m 3s
GRZEGORZ BABIK 146 5023 4300 01:02:47 + 21m 48s
MARTA SUCHOPARSKA 147 5240 823 01:03:42 + 22m 43s
TOMASZ OLKIEWICZ 148 5274 4439 01:03:53 + 22m 54s
TOMASZ MIŚNIAKIEWICZ 149 5307 4459 01:04:03 + 23m 4s
JAROSŁAW TOMASZEWSKI 150 5319 4467 01:04:07 + 23m 8s
MARCIN PILARSKI 151 5389 4508 01:04:30 + 23m 31s
MICHAŁ MAJEWSKI 152 5418 4523 01:04:39 + 23m 40s
PIOTR PAZDAN 153 5419 4524 01:04:40 + 23m 41s
MONIKA OSTROWSKA 154 5453 911 01:04:52 + 23m 53s
ADAM MŁODKOWSKI 155 5471 4551 01:04:59 + 24m
AGNIESZKA BARTOSZ - LITWIŃSKA 156 5497 934 01:05:05 + 24m 6s
KATARZYNA BAR 157 5537 951 01:05:18 + 24m 19s
ROBERT DROZDOWSKI 158 5594 4621 01:05:39 + 24m 40s
JAROSŁAW KĘPKA 159 5623 4639 01:05:50 + 24m 51s
MAREK KRZYMOWSKI 160 5646 4653 01:05:58 + 24m 59s
CEZARY MORKA 161 5689 4680 01:06:13 + 25m 14s
KRZYSZTOF LIPCZYŃSKI 162 5798 4748 01:06:46 + 25m 47s
ROBERT RAUZER 163 5920 4811 01:07:33 + 26m 34s
MARCIN OPARA 164 5964 4833 01:07:54 + 26m 55s
ANNA SKŁODOWSKA 165 5966 1133 01:07:54 + 26m 55s
ADAM CUDNY 166 5985 4844 01:08:00 + 27m 1s
KINGA KOS- ZAKRZEWSKA 167 5987 1142 01:08:01 + 27m 2s
ALIA RADFORD 168 6007 1155 01:08:07 + 27m 8s
AGNIESZKA PERKOWSKA 169 6089 1193 01:08:49 + 27m 50s
ROBERT GADOMSKI 170 6133 4914 01:09:17 + 28m 18s
RENATA GRABOWSKA 171 6271 1289 01:10:27 + 29m 28s
BEATA ŁUCZAJ 172 6325 1319 01:11:04 + 30m 5s
MARTA GRABOWIECKA-ZMORSKA 173 6362 1334 01:11:25 + 30m 26s
PAWEŁ OSTROWSKI 174 6369 5030 01:11:29 + 30m 30s
MAGDALENA WLOSZCZYK-ŁOMIAK 175 6371 1340 01:11:31 + 30m 32s
JAROSŁAW KACZMARCZYK 176 6445 5068 01:12:38 + 31m 39s
GRZEGORZ ZĘGOTA 177 6462 5073 01:12:51 + 31m 52s
TOMASZ NOWAKOWSKI 178 6478 5077 01:13:06 + 32m 7s
JOANNA POPKOWSKA 179 6481 1403 01:13:07 + 32m 8s
RAFAŁ KĘDZIERSKI 180 6595 5132 01:14:48 + 33m 49s
RADOSŁAW METRYCKI 181 6610 5141 01:14:54 + 33m 55s
AGNIESZKA LASECKA 182 6634 1480 01:15:19 + 34m 20s
MIKOŁAJ JUNOSZA-SZANIAWSKI 183 6670 5175 01:16:04 + 35m 5s
BEATA MOĆKO 184 6713 1527 01:16:55 + 35m 56s
JACEK ZAWADA 185 6740 5197 01:17:24 + 36m 25s
IGA LIPSKA 186 6741 1544 01:17:25 + 36m 26s
MAŁGORZATA PISAREK 187 6759 1552 01:18:00 + 37m 1s
MARCIN ROSŁOŃ 188 6786 5222 01:18:33 + 37m 34s
ALEKSANDRA BIAŁOŃ 189 6815 1586 01:19:15 + 38m 16s
OLGA WANATOWSKA 190 6829 1596 01:19:36 + 38m 37s
MAGDALENA CELIŃSKA 191 6883 1627 01:21:10 + 40m 11s
ANNA KSIĘŻOPOLSKA 192 6905 1639 01:22:09 + 41m 10s
STANISŁAW HELWING 193 6981 5299 01:27:41 + 46m 42s
JOANNA KOSTKA 194 6988 1687 01:28:46 + 47m 47s