Wyniki dla rocznika 1965
Aktualizacja: 2019-10-23 05:30:00 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
DARIUSZ KRÓL 1 130 122 00:41:00
MACIEJ NOWAK 2 182 171 00:41:58 + 58s
MIROSŁAW SUJAK 3 334 320 00:43:52 + 2m 52s
GRZEGORZ ŁUKASZYK 4 362 346 00:44:06 + 3m 6s
JACEK TUŃSKI 5 631 606 00:46:10 + 5m 10s
KRZYSZTOF ŚCIBIOR 6 679 651 00:46:26 + 5m 26s
PETER STEWART 7 797 763 00:47:14 + 6m 14s
ROBERT PUCHAŁA 8 862 822 00:47:32 + 6m 32s
JANUSZ ŚWIDER 9 863 823 00:47:32 + 6m 32s
IRENEUSZ LEŚNIEWSKI 10 915 873 00:47:49 + 6m 49s
DARIUSZ KLUKOWSKI 11 948 905 00:47:59 + 6m 59s
WALDEMAR BRZEZIŃSKI 12 1011 964 00:48:13 + 7m 13s
PETR LIZNER 13 1045 996 00:48:24 + 7m 24s
JERZY STĘPNIAK 14 1091 1039 00:48:34 + 7m 34s
MARCIN JANKOWSKI 15 1150 1094 00:48:50 + 7m 50s
DARIUSZ TOMCZAK 16 1342 1278 00:49:33 + 8m 33s
SŁAWOMIR SŁODOWNIK 17 1603 1519 00:50:35 + 9m 35s
ARTUR SŁOTA 18 1809 1712 00:51:22 + 10m 22s
MAREK MICHALEC 19 1888 1778 00:51:41 + 10m 41s
JERZY DANILCZUK 20 1980 1863 00:52:00 + 11m
JACEK SIEK 21 2044 1922 00:52:11 + 11m 11s
SŁAWOMIR PAKUŁA 22 2093 1967 00:52:20 + 11m 20s
ANDRZEJ KOZŁOWSKI 23 2488 2318 00:53:34 + 12m 34s
JACEK WĘGLIŃSKI 24 2500 2329 00:53:36 + 12m 36s
SŁAWOMIR MAŁACHOWSKI 25 2644 2462 00:54:04 + 13m 4s
MAREK LACHOWICZ 26 2660 2477 00:54:07 + 13m 7s
ZBIGNIEW JUSIŃSKI 27 2870 2659 00:54:48 + 13m 48s
ANDRZEJ KŁOS 28 2930 2709 00:54:59 + 13m 59s
ANDRZEJ KOWAL 29 2951 2729 00:55:04 + 14m 4s
RICHARD GORDON 30 2956 2733 00:55:05 + 14m 5s
JOANNA ODOLCZYK 31 3234 259 00:56:00 + 15m
PAWEL KOMORNICZAK 32 3348 3063 00:56:21 + 15m 21s
GRZEGORZ ROSŁAN 33 3403 3113 00:56:31 + 15m 31s
ROBERT JASTRZĘBSKI 34 3577 3263 00:57:01 + 16m 1s
BEATA SZCZYPCZYK 35 3590 316 00:57:03 + 16m 3s
ISABELLE BONSIGNOUR 36 3702 338 00:57:26 + 16m 26s
ALEXANDER NEUBER 37 3705 3367 00:57:26 + 16m 26s
JACEK KUSMIERSKI 38 3769 3413 00:57:43 + 16m 43s
BEATA SZCZYPCZYK 39 3817 366 00:57:51 + 16m 51s
JAN WALCZAK 40 3878 3498 00:58:00 + 17m
JAROSŁAW TYRAKOWSKI 41 3886 3503 00:58:01 + 17m 1s
EWA PASZKOWSKA 42 4037 409 00:58:30 + 17m 30s
JUSTYNA DOMAŃSKA 43 4093 427 00:58:44 + 17m 44s
ANDRZEJ URBAN 44 4141 3700 00:58:56 + 17m 56s
ROMAN KOŁODZIEJ 45 4142 3701 00:58:57 + 17m 57s
WITOLD JAGIELSKI 46 4182 3733 00:59:05 + 18m 5s
ŁUKASZ FIKUS 47 4190 3739 00:59:06 + 18m 6s
JACEK SZYMAŃSKI 48 4203 3748 00:59:10 + 18m 10s
ANNA CZUPRYN 49 4507 548 01:00:22 + 19m 22s
PIOTR RACŁAWSKI 50 4749 4119 01:01:24 + 20m 24s
PIOTR GAJDUL 51 4802 4156 01:01:37 + 20m 37s
MIROSŁAW JĘDRUSIK 52 4831 4176 01:01:45 + 20m 45s
MAREK MALEWICKI 53 4852 4187 01:01:52 + 20m 52s
SYLWESTER OSTROWSKI 54 4936 4242 01:02:16 + 21m 16s
AGNIESZKA KRZYKWA 55 4955 699 01:02:23 + 21m 23s
JOANNA ZAJĄCZKOWSKA 56 4967 703 01:02:28 + 21m 28s
JÓZEF NIEMIEC 57 5000 4286 01:02:39 + 21m 39s
SŁAWOMIR GĄSIŃSKI 58 5075 4328 01:03:01 + 22m 1s
DOROTA MALARSKA 59 5208 810 01:03:33 + 22m 33s
PIOTR TOMSZYS 60 5244 4421 01:03:43 + 22m 43s
MIROSŁAW KOWALCZYK 61 5282 4444 01:03:55 + 22m 55s
RYSZARD KARWECKI 62 5291 4450 01:03:59 + 22m 59s
DOROTA BIJOCH 63 5379 879 01:04:26 + 23m 26s
JACEK CEZARY MĄDRY 64 5401 4515 01:04:33 + 23m 33s
MAŁGORZATA MISIUK 65 5404 888 01:04:36 + 23m 36s
DARIUSZ FRĄCZEK 66 5466 4547 01:04:57 + 23m 57s
MICHAŁ ABYSZKIN 67 5559 4600 01:05:26 + 24m 26s
RYSZARD BOLIMOWSKI 68 5596 4623 01:05:40 + 24m 40s
ELŻBIETA TUCZYŃSKA 69 5601 977 01:05:43 + 24m 43s
EWA ZAJĄC 70 5628 987 01:05:51 + 24m 51s
BEATA ROSA 71 5649 996 01:06:00 + 25m
MAŁGORZATA AKSAMIRSKA-KALITA 72 5743 1035 01:06:28 + 25m 28s
JUSTYNA MISIUREWICZ 73 5975 1136 01:07:57 + 26m 57s
GRAŻYNA TUCHARZ 74 5998 1149 01:08:06 + 27m 6s
ARTUR BOROWSKI 75 6049 4872 01:08:27 + 27m 27s
ROBERT MADEJ 76 6175 4932 01:09:39 + 28m 39s
ELŻBIETA KOMISARZ 77 6266 1287 01:10:24 + 29m 24s
PAWEŁ LECH 78 6268 4981 01:10:25 + 29m 25s
DANUTA SZYMCZAK 79 6280 1295 01:10:31 + 29m 31s
MARTA DOWNAROWICZ 80 6320 1316 01:10:57 + 29m 57s
AGNIESZKA BRODNICKA 81 6531 1428 01:13:47 + 32m 47s
ZBIGNIEW ŻOKOWSKI 82 6626 5148 01:15:09 + 34m 9s
EDWARD KRUSZEWSKI 83 6638 5157 01:15:21 + 34m 21s
JAROSŁAW SMOCZYŃSKI 84 6644 5160 01:15:23 + 34m 23s
KRZYSZTOF CZEKAJ 85 6746 5200 01:17:37 + 36m 37s
ANDRZEJ DĘBIEC 86 6804 5227 01:18:57 + 37m 57s
BEATA MUSZYŃSKA 87 6853 1613 01:20:10 + 39m 10s
SŁAWOMIR STANIASZEK 88 6868 5250 01:20:42 + 39m 42s
EWA LITWIN 89 6892 1630 01:21:29 + 40m 29s
SŁAWOMIR KORCZ 90 6985 5301 01:28:08 + 47m 8s
ROBERT WCZEŚNIAK 91 6996 5305 01:30:05 + 49m 5s
ALEKSANDER WOJDANOWSKI 92 7021 5316 01:36:48 + 55m 48s