Wyniki dla rocznika 1970
Aktualizacja: 2019-09-20 18:19:25 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
MARIUSZ TLAŁKA 1 92 87 00:40:09
SŁAWOMIR ROSZYK 2 158 148 00:41:27 + 1m 18s
WIESŁAW BAR 3 169 159 00:41:44 + 1m 35s
ANDRZEJ OWSIŃSKI 4 180 169 00:41:56 + 1m 47s
DARIUSZ SZAJBE 5 222 211 00:42:32 + 2m 23s
ARKADIUSZ KOWALCZYK 6 416 399 00:44:42 + 4m 33s
PIOTR HYBIAK 7 461 444 00:45:00 + 4m 51s
GRZEGORZ KASIŃSKI 8 515 496 00:45:21 + 5m 12s
PAWEŁ KUNACHOWICZ 9 529 509 00:45:29 + 5m 20s
ARKADIUSZ PASZKOWSKI 10 599 574 00:45:59 + 5m 50s
MARCIN GÓRA 11 623 598 00:46:08 + 5m 59s
MIROSŁAW ZATORSKI 12 732 702 00:46:45 + 6m 36s
ZBIGNIEW ADAMCZYK 13 761 729 00:46:59 + 6m 50s
MACIEJ ŚWIĘCICKI 14 821 786 00:47:21 + 7m 12s
ANDRZEJ STASZKIEWICZ 15 899 857 00:47:44 + 7m 35s
PAWEL SITOWSKI 16 941 898 00:47:56 + 7m 47s
TOMASZ MAJEWSKI 17 952 909 00:48:00 + 7m 51s
MARCIN BODZIAK 18 974 931 00:48:04 + 7m 55s
RYSZARD ANTOLAK 19 1072 1022 00:48:30 + 8m 21s
BARTOSZ TALAGA 20 1098 1046 00:48:36 + 8m 27s
DARIUSZ RZESZOTARSKI 21 1220 1162 00:49:08 + 8m 59s
MAREK JANUSZEWKI 22 1239 1179 00:49:10 + 9m 1s
ALEKSANDRA ŻYMEŁKA 23 1348 65 00:49:36 + 9m 27s
PIOTR JANUSZ 24 1360 1294 00:49:38 + 9m 29s
PIOTR J. KOBER 25 1445 1375 00:49:55 + 9m 46s
SEBASTIAN FEDOROWICZ 26 1548 1466 00:50:21 + 10m 12s
TOMASZ BUJNOWSKI 27 1657 1571 00:50:47 + 10m 38s
JAROSŁAW JOCZ 28 1674 1587 00:50:50 + 10m 41s
MARCIN SÓJKA 29 1698 1609 00:50:56 + 10m 47s
PAWEŁ WEREDA 30 1721 1631 00:51:00 + 10m 51s
PIOTR KRZANOWSKI 31 1737 1646 00:51:05 + 10m 56s
MARCIN MARSZAŁEK 32 1758 1663 00:51:11 + 11m 2s
DARIUSZ SWIDERSKI 33 1785 1689 00:51:16 + 11m 7s
RADOSŁAW STAWICKI 34 1805 1708 00:51:22 + 11m 13s
MAREK NIZIOŁ 35 1945 1830 00:51:53 + 11m 44s
PIOTR GRASZEK 36 1985 1867 00:52:01 + 11m 52s
BOGDAN MAŚLANKA 37 2016 1897 00:52:07 + 11m 58s
JERZY JACEK ANTONIEWICZ 38 2023 1904 00:52:08 + 11m 59s
BOGUSŁAW STRYJEK 39 2037 1915 00:52:11 + 12m 2s
ZBIGNIEW PEDA 40 2050 1927 00:52:12 + 12m 3s
CEZARY SREBRZYŃSKI 41 2065 1940 00:52:15 + 12m 6s
PIOTR WŁODARCZYK 42 2076 1951 00:52:18 + 12m 9s
KRZYSZTOF BUSLER 43 2132 2004 00:52:30 + 12m 21s
ŁUKASZ KOWALSKI 44 2210 2076 00:52:46 + 12m 37s
JACEK GAJEK 45 2231 2096 00:52:49 + 12m 40s
MACIEJ WYPYCH 46 2242 2107 00:52:52 + 12m 43s
PIOTR SIWEK 47 2326 2177 00:53:08 + 12m 59s
PAWEŁ WOŁOSZYN 48 2336 2186 00:53:10 + 13m 1s
DARIUSZ LABRIGA 49 2342 2192 00:53:11 + 13m 2s
PIOTR BANKOWICZ 50 2385 2229 00:53:19 + 13m 10s
MAREK ADAMCZEWSKI 51 2391 2235 00:53:20 + 13m 11s
JACEK SZYPUŁA 52 2396 2239 00:53:21 + 13m 12s
MARIUSZ BEDNARCZYK 53 2414 2257 00:53:25 + 13m 16s
JAN BIERNAT 54 2467 2299 00:53:30 + 13m 21s
ANJA FELS 55 2472 169 00:53:31 + 13m 22s
ARTUR TOMASZEK 56 2485 2315 00:53:33 + 13m 24s
WOJCIECH ZWIERZCHOWSKI 57 2545 2369 00:53:44 + 13m 35s
SEBASTIAN OSTAPCZUK 58 2574 2397 00:53:50 + 13m 41s
RAFAŁ ZALEWSKI 59 2579 2402 00:53:51 + 13m 42s
LESZEK SANKOWSKI 60 2617 2437 00:53:59 + 13m 50s
MAREK BŁACHUT 61 2636 2454 00:54:02 + 13m 53s
KRZYSZTOF BITOWT 62 2872 2661 00:54:48 + 14m 39s
MAREK OLEJNICZAK 63 2882 2670 00:54:50 + 14m 41s
HUBERT ZADROŻNY 64 2886 2673 00:54:51 + 14m 42s
HENRYK GWARDA 65 2934 2713 00:55:00 + 14m 51s
DAREK CIECIERSKI 66 2941 2720 00:55:01 + 14m 52s
WITOLD DROZDOWSKI 67 2987 2762 00:55:10 + 15m 1s
MARCIN BOROWIEC 68 3009 2780 00:55:14 + 15m 5s
MIROSLAW SZYMCZAK 69 3049 2815 00:55:22 + 15m 13s
PRZEMYSŁAW CZĄSTKA 70 3094 2858 00:55:32 + 15m 23s
PAWEŁ ZAKRZEWSKI 71 3125 2884 00:55:38 + 15m 29s
PIOTR SURMACZYNSKI 72 3130 2889 00:55:38 + 15m 29s
MICHAŁ GIŹŃSKI 73 3136 2895 00:55:40 + 15m 31s
PIOTR SALAK 74 3144 2903 00:55:41 + 15m 32s
BEATA MICHALUNIO 75 3175 247 00:55:44 + 15m 35s
RAFAŁ DUDZIŃSKI 76 3244 2982 00:56:01 + 15m 52s
GRZEGORZ WIŚNIEWSKI 77 3314 3034 00:56:15 + 16m 6s
ARTUR CHOJNACKI 78 3328 3044 00:56:17 + 16m 8s
RAFAŁ WRÓBLEWSKI 79 3347 3062 00:56:21 + 16m 12s
ROMAN LESIAK 80 3398 3108 00:56:30 + 16m 21s
BERNARD PABIN 81 3410 3118 00:56:32 + 16m 23s
JAROSŁAW WIELEBA 82 3411 3119 00:56:32 + 16m 23s
ARNOLD BRYZEK 83 3430 3135 00:56:36 + 16m 27s
KATE WOODWARD 84 3475 304 00:56:43 + 16m 34s
TOMASZ WIŚNIEWSKI 85 3505 3199 00:56:49 + 16m 40s
ANNA ZIELIŃSKA 86 3507 307 00:56:49 + 16m 40s
URSZULA PASTUŁA 87 3509 308 00:56:49 + 16m 40s
GRZEGORZ FURTAK 88 3569 3255 00:56:59 + 16m 50s
ALEKSANDRA ZAPRAWA 89 3631 326 00:57:11 + 17m 2s
ROBERT WYDRA 90 3695 3358 00:57:24 + 17m 15s
MARCIN KUCIAK 91 3718 3376 00:57:30 + 17m 21s
BARTOSZ LEDWOROWSKI 92 3828 3460 00:57:52 + 17m 43s
ANDRZEJ GRENDZIŃSKI 93 3839 3467 00:57:54 + 17m 45s
PAWEŁ SOBIESZCZUK 94 3851 3478 00:57:56 + 17m 47s
MARCIN KARAŚ 95 3939 3547 00:58:12 + 18m 3s
KRZYSZTOF NEUMANN 96 3978 3578 00:58:17 + 18m 8s
DARIUSZ SMUL 97 4012 3609 00:58:25 + 18m 16s
ANDRZEJ SIERAJ 98 4030 3624 00:58:30 + 18m 21s
SŁAWOMIR ZAJĄC 99 4039 3629 00:58:31 + 18m 22s
RAJMUND GARDZIŃSKI 100 4045 3634 00:58:32 + 18m 23s
PAWEŁ PŁATEK 101 4161 3717 00:58:59 + 18m 50s
EDYTA SOŻYŃSKA 102 4201 455 00:59:10 + 19m 1s
BEATA KRAWCZYK 103 4233 463 00:59:22 + 19m 13s
ANDRZEJ NICMAN 104 4253 3784 00:59:26 + 19m 17s
KRZYSZTOF ORZESZEK 105 4312 3827 00:59:38 + 19m 29s
MAŁGORZATA ORZESZEK 106 4320 487 00:59:39 + 19m 30s
JACEK SAK 107 4333 3843 00:59:42 + 19m 33s
LUCYNA SAK 108 4342 495 00:59:44 + 19m 35s
PETER LOVE 109 4356 3855 00:59:48 + 19m 39s
IZABELLA NALEWAJEK 110 4394 511 00:59:56 + 19m 47s
ANNA KUKLA 111 4395 512 00:59:57 + 19m 48s
MARIUSZ KRZANOWSKI 112 4426 3908 01:00:04 + 19m 55s
PIOTR JACHYMSKI 113 4433 3914 01:00:06 + 19m 57s
TOMASZ GERSZBERG 114 4442 3918 01:00:08 + 19m 59s
DANUTA ŻOCHOWSKA 115 4461 529 01:00:13 + 20m 4s
ANNA MAŃCZYK 116 4506 547 01:00:22 + 20m 13s
PAULA PAUL 117 4656 600 01:01:02 + 20m 53s
TOMASZ GAŁECKI 118 4822 4170 01:01:43 + 21m 34s
MARCIN STANIK 119 4897 4214 01:02:05 + 21m 56s
SŁAWOMIR NOWAK 120 4943 4249 01:02:19 + 22m 10s
ARTUR GÓRAL 121 5020 4298 01:02:45 + 22m 36s
ANNA GÓRAL 122 5028 726 01:02:48 + 22m 39s
IZABELA KOSTOWSKA 123 5076 748 01:03:01 + 22m 52s
LESZEK DĄBROWSKI 124 5106 4347 01:03:09 + 23m
MAŁGORZATA WOŁEJSZO 125 5114 762 01:03:12 + 23m 3s
JACEK KWIATKOWSKI 126 5137 4361 01:03:17 + 23m 8s
ROBERT WYSOCKI 127 5154 4370 01:03:20 + 23m 11s
KRYSTIAN GAWEŁEK 128 5185 4385 01:03:26 + 23m 17s
GRZEGORZ MACIUSOWICZ 129 5204 4396 01:03:31 + 23m 22s
TOMASZ GRZYBOWSKI 130 5276 4440 01:03:53 + 23m 44s
ARTUR SZYMAŃSKI 131 5365 4492 01:04:22 + 24m 13s
ANNA ANDRASZEWICZ 132 5400 886 01:04:32 + 24m 23s
WIOLETTA KUBIAK 133 5408 890 01:04:37 + 24m 28s
TOMASZ SZAFRANSKI 134 5428 4530 01:04:43 + 24m 34s
KRZYSZTOF KAMIŃSKI 135 5705 4691 01:06:18 + 26m 9s
JUSTYNA KOWALCZYK 136 5717 1021 01:06:24 + 26m 15s
MARIUSZ GROCHOWSKI 137 5770 4730 01:06:37 + 26m 28s
WOJCIECH WODNICKI 138 5799 4749 01:06:46 + 26m 37s
ARKADIUSZ MROZOWSKI 139 5849 4773 01:07:06 + 26m 57s
MACIEJ ROMANOWSKI 140 5866 4784 01:07:12 + 27m 3s
DANIEL SIERADZKI 141 5896 4802 01:07:24 + 27m 15s
MARCIN SYGUT 142 5955 4828 01:07:48 + 27m 39s
DARIUSZ ZAKRZEWSKI 143 5988 4846 01:08:01 + 27m 52s
MAŁGORZATA JANEWICZ 144 6091 1194 01:08:51 + 28m 42s
BEATA MARCIŃSKA 145 6109 1205 01:09:02 + 28m 53s
PAWEŁ KOWALEWSKI 146 6119 4909 01:09:06 + 28m 57s
JOSE BONITO 147 6287 4990 01:10:35 + 30m 26s
MACIEJ LATOSZEK 148 6308 4997 01:10:54 + 30m 45s
AGNIESZKA ANDREJEW 149 6316 1313 01:10:56 + 30m 47s
KATARZYNA GOEBEL 150 6341 1325 01:11:14 + 31m 5s
AGNIESZKA BOMBAŁA 151 6382 1347 01:11:43 + 31m 34s
ALICJA BOROWSKA-KAMIŃSKA 152 6403 1359 01:12:05 + 31m 56s
MAŁGORZATA FORTIN 153 6557 5114 01:14:13 + 34m 4s
GRZEGORZ MICHALIK 154 6658 5167 01:15:41 + 35m 32s
ADAM NOWOTKA 155 6668 5174 01:16:04 + 35m 55s
MARZENA JURGIELEWICZ 156 6669 1495 01:16:04 + 35m 55s
DOROTA VIWEGIER-JÓŹWIAK 157 6817 1588 01:19:18 + 39m 9s
GRZEGORZ MUSZYŃSKI 158 6857 5244 01:20:23 + 40m 14s
JAROSŁAW SZYMAŃSKI 159 6878 5254 01:20:58 + 40m 49s
AGNIESZKA MUSZYŃSKA 160 6907 1641 01:22:31 + 42m 22s
MARIUSZ MIERZEJEWSKI 161 6990 5302 01:28:57 + 48m 48s