Wyniki dla rocznika 1969
Aktualizacja: 2019-09-21 02:40:11 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
JEAN MARC LEANDRO 1 7 7 00:32:47
ZBIGNIEW TYMICKI 2 72 68 00:39:38 + 6m 51s
PAWEŁ GANCZEWSKI 3 217 206 00:42:29 + 9m 42s
MARCIN BIAŁEK 4 246 234 00:42:53 + 10m 6s
KRZYSZTOF PRZYBYSZ 5 270 257 00:43:07 + 10m 20s
WALDEMAR JASKÓŁOWSKI 6 319 305 00:43:41 + 10m 54s
MICHAŁ STRZYCZKOWSKI 7 332 318 00:43:51 + 11m 4s
MICHAL WOŹNIAK 8 338 324 00:43:55 + 11m 8s
NORBERT BIELECKI 9 401 384 00:44:32 + 11m 45s
TOMASZ JAROSIŃSKI 10 406 389 00:44:35 + 11m 48s
JAVIER LOPEZ SILVOSA 11 462 445 00:45:01 + 12m 14s
DARIUSZ KURCEWICZ 12 468 451 00:45:04 + 12m 17s
LESZEK JUŚ 13 484 465 00:45:11 + 12m 24s
TOMASZ CHOMCZYK 14 496 477 00:45:16 + 12m 29s
ANDRZEJ SARNIAK 15 714 685 00:46:38 + 13m 51s
PIOTR FIJAŁKOWSKI 16 746 715 00:46:54 + 14m 7s
PAWEŁ MISIUREWICZ 17 750 719 00:46:56 + 14m 9s
KRZYSZTOF PRZYŁUCKI 18 882 841 00:47:38 + 14m 51s
MARCIN KAROLAK 19 932 889 00:47:53 + 15m 6s
ROBERT MOCZULSKI 20 972 929 00:48:03 + 15m 16s
MICHAŁ MROWIEC 21 1031 983 00:48:17 + 15m 30s
PAWEŁ GROT 22 1036 988 00:48:21 + 15m 34s
ROBERT SIKORSKI 23 1054 1005 00:48:26 + 15m 39s
RAFAŁ MICHALSKI 24 1101 1049 00:48:36 + 15m 49s
GRZEGORZ TOMCZYK 25 1116 1063 00:48:41 + 15m 54s
GRZEGORZ LEPLE 26 1247 1186 00:49:11 + 16m 24s
JAN DE GROOT 27 1402 1333 00:49:46 + 16m 59s
JACEK SĘK 28 1576 1492 00:50:29 + 17m 42s
ROBERT WOJCIESZAK 29 1600 1516 00:50:34 + 17m 47s
ADAM SKOLIMOWSKI 30 1626 1541 00:50:39 + 17m 52s
ŁUKASZ WAWRYNKIEWICZ 31 1652 1566 00:50:46 + 17m 59s
ALEKSANDER KLEPCZYŃSKI 32 1695 1606 00:50:55 + 18m 8s
MAŁGORZATA BALICKA 33 1755 94 00:51:10 + 18m 23s
JERZY GLINKOWSKI 34 1770 1674 00:51:13 + 18m 26s
ADAM LEJMAN 35 1820 1721 00:51:25 + 18m 38s
DARIUSZ STARTEK 36 1830 1728 00:51:27 + 18m 40s
KRZYSZTOF LATUSZEK 37 1899 1788 00:51:43 + 18m 56s
PIOTR SWAKOWSKI 38 1967 1850 00:51:58 + 19m 11s
ADAM KOMOROWSKI 39 2010 1892 00:52:06 + 19m 19s
ASTRID DEMBINSKA 40 2013 119 00:52:07 + 19m 20s
SYLWESTER KOLIBABSKI 41 2069 1944 00:52:16 + 19m 29s
GRZEGORZ ŻUREK 42 2099 1973 00:52:22 + 19m 35s
TOMASZ GREWIŃSKI 43 2273 2135 00:52:58 + 20m 11s
PIOTR ZALEWSKI 44 2274 2136 00:52:58 + 20m 11s
ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ FERNEL 45 2313 2165 00:53:05 + 20m 18s
ZIGNIEW ZIELIŃSKI 46 2376 2221 00:53:18 + 20m 31s
JACEK KĄKOL 47 2386 2230 00:53:19 + 20m 32s
PIOTR BIERNAT 48 2449 2285 00:53:27 + 20m 40s
URSZULA SZOKALSKA 49 2619 181 00:53:59 + 21m 12s
GRZEGORZ NIEDBALSKI 50 2622 2440 00:54:00 + 21m 13s
DANIEL PŁACHECKI 51 2691 2503 00:54:13 + 21m 26s
JAROSŁAW POPOWSKI 52 2692 2504 00:54:13 + 21m 26s
SŁAWOMIR OLĘDZKI 53 2705 2516 00:54:16 + 21m 29s
DARIUSZ ŚWIDERSKI 54 2787 2588 00:54:33 + 21m 46s
MARIUSZ ODROBIŃSKI 55 2798 2596 00:54:35 + 21m 48s
MAREK JURASZYŃSKI 56 2855 2646 00:54:45 + 21m 58s
ILAN SHAPIRA 57 2936 2715 00:55:00 + 22m 13s
MAREK SIDORCZUK 58 2948 2726 00:55:04 + 22m 17s
JAKUB KAŹMIERCZAK 59 2950 2728 00:55:04 + 22m 17s
JAROSŁAW JUKIEL 60 2969 2745 00:55:08 + 22m 21s
PAWEŁ BOSKY 61 3163 2917 00:55:43 + 22m 56s
MAREK TUROS 62 3165 2919 00:55:43 + 22m 56s
IZABELA WICIŃSKA 63 3271 269 00:56:07 + 23m 20s
PIOTR FALKOWSKI 64 3283 3010 00:56:10 + 23m 23s
PIOTR BARTKIEWICZ 65 3336 3052 00:56:19 + 23m 32s
PAWEŁ WRÓBLEWSKI 66 3351 3066 00:56:22 + 23m 35s
JAKUB TOMASZEWSKI 67 3414 3122 00:56:32 + 23m 45s
PIOTR KIMSZAL 68 3511 3203 00:56:50 + 24m 3s
ROBERT JASIULEWICZ 69 3578 3264 00:57:01 + 24m 14s
MAGDALENA CHMIELEWSKA 70 3599 320 00:57:05 + 24m 18s
PRZEMYSŁAW PANASIEWICZ 71 3632 3306 00:57:11 + 24m 24s
JULIAN PUCZYNIEC 72 3726 3382 00:57:33 + 24m 46s
CHRISTOPHE DEFOUX 73 3787 3425 00:57:47 + 25m
TOMASZ WIDOMSKI 74 3795 3433 00:57:48 + 25m 1s
MIREK RYMUSZKA 75 3826 3458 00:57:52 + 25m 5s
RAFAŁ SZWARC 76 3884 3501 00:58:01 + 25m 14s
ARKADIUSZ TYSZKIEWICZ 77 3912 3524 00:58:07 + 25m 20s
TOMASZ BARTUŚ 78 3926 3536 00:58:09 + 25m 22s
MAREK ADAMECZEK 79 3934 3543 00:58:10 + 25m 23s
JANUSZ SUCHARSKI 80 3960 3562 00:58:15 + 25m 28s
TOMASZ PŁUCIENNIK 81 4036 3628 00:58:30 + 25m 43s
GERARD JAROSŁAW SNOPEK 82 4121 3686 00:58:52 + 26m 5s
RENATA ŁĘCKA 83 4175 448 00:59:03 + 26m 16s
TOMASZ DAWIDCZYK 84 4231 3770 00:59:21 + 26m 34s
PIOTR LEŚNIAK 85 4311 3826 00:59:38 + 26m 51s
ROBERT JEŻEWSKI 86 4357 3856 00:59:49 + 27m 2s
EDYTA SZYMAŃSKA 87 4404 514 00:59:59 + 27m 12s
MAŁGORZATA PRZYBYLSKA 88 4437 523 01:00:07 + 27m 20s
MARCIN DOLEŻEK 89 4570 4001 01:00:39 + 27m 52s
DOROTA STAŃCZUK 90 4623 590 01:00:54 + 28m 7s
KATARZYNA BŁĄDEK - GRZELCZAK 91 4633 592 01:00:55 + 28m 8s
ROBERT SIEWIERSKI 92 4716 4095 01:01:18 + 28m 31s
MARIUSZ KAMIŃSKI 93 4816 4165 01:01:41 + 28m 54s
KRZYSZTOF OŁDAK 94 4847 4184 01:01:51 + 29m 4s
SŁAWEK MARCZAK 95 4893 4212 01:02:04 + 29m 17s
JACEK CHMIELEWSKI 96 4899 4216 01:02:06 + 29m 19s
RAFAŁ MAKARUK 97 5035 4307 01:02:50 + 30m 3s
WIESŁAW ZYGLEWICZ 98 5046 4311 01:02:52 + 30m 5s
ADAM WEISS 99 5049 4312 01:02:54 + 30m 7s
RAFAŁ KUDYBA 100 5138 4362 01:03:18 + 30m 31s
PYSZKIEWICZ JAROSLAW 101 5146 4367 01:03:19 + 30m 32s
MARIOLA WIERZBOWSKA 102 5188 802 01:03:26 + 30m 39s
MACIEJ PILIŃSKI 103 5268 4434 01:03:52 + 31m 5s
TOMASZ ANDRASZEWICZ 104 5394 4513 01:04:31 + 31m 44s
JACEK DĄBROWSKI 105 5416 4522 01:04:39 + 31m 52s
ROBERT WOŹNICZKA 106 5429 4531 01:04:44 + 31m 57s
PIOTR BRZOZOWSKI 107 5553 4597 01:05:24 + 32m 37s
JOANNA IWANKIEWICZ 108 5598 975 01:05:42 + 32m 55s
ANNA KACZOROWSKA 109 5614 981 01:05:48 + 33m 1s
KRZYSZTOF POLITOWICZ 110 5749 4713 01:06:30 + 33m 43s
MAŁGORZATA ŁUPIŃSKA 111 5806 1053 01:06:49 + 34m 2s
MARCIN BAJDA 112 5825 4761 01:06:54 + 34m 7s
LESZEK BUDNIK 113 5843 4770 01:07:04 + 34m 17s
KETTY POPOW 114 5950 1124 01:07:45 + 34m 58s
DARIUSZ FIJAŁKOWSKI 115 5958 4829 01:07:50 + 35m 3s
ELŻBIETA WOŹNICKA 116 6048 1177 01:08:26 + 35m 39s
ROMAN KALINOWSKI 117 6081 4891 01:08:45 + 35m 58s
SYLWIA SKROK 118 6160 1237 01:09:33 + 36m 46s
PIOTR SITEK 119 6167 4928 01:09:35 + 36m 48s
WACŁAW DOŁĘGA 120 6169 4930 01:09:35 + 36m 48s
DARIUSZ PARZYSZEK 121 6191 4942 01:09:47 + 37m
MACIEJ NERSIEWICZ 122 6222 4961 01:10:02 + 37m 15s
ROBERT SADOWSKI 123 6312 5001 01:10:55 + 38m 8s
JAROSŁAW BOGUSZ 124 6329 5009 01:11:10 + 38m 23s
PAWEŁ BRYŁA 125 6348 5021 01:11:17 + 38m 30s
JOLANTA DURDA 126 6380 1346 01:11:41 + 38m 54s
MAGDALENA PAWŁOWSKA 127 6389 1353 01:11:46 + 38m 59s
PAWEŁ KUCIAK 128 6426 5057 01:12:26 + 39m 39s
JOANNA KIN LEWIS 129 6500 1413 01:13:22 + 40m 35s
JANUSZ WIŚNIEWSKI 130 6527 5102 01:13:46 + 40m 59s
AGATA RUDNICKA 131 6528 1426 01:13:47 + 41m
RENATA GOŁĘBIEWSKA 132 6549 1438 01:14:05 + 41m 18s
JERZY SIEMIĄTKOWSKI 133 6579 5125 01:14:33 + 41m 46s
MACIEJ DOMINIAK 134 6751 5202 01:17:47 + 45m
EWA RZEWUSKA 135 6811 1583 01:19:11 + 46m 24s
DOMINIK JEZIERSKI 136 6826 5232 01:19:33 + 46m 46s
ADAM WOJCINOWICZ 137 6842 5238 01:19:53 + 47m 6s
ADAM CELIŃSKI 138 6882 5256 01:21:08 + 48m 21s
JEANETTE CHUDY 139 6895 1633 01:21:40 + 48m 53s