Wyniki dla rocznika 1957
Aktualizacja: 2019-10-19 21:57:42 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
ALEKSANDER CZEPEK 1 223 212 00:42:32
MARIAN NIZIOŁ 2 364 348 00:44:07 + 1m 35s
ANDRZEJ NIEDŻWIEDZKI 3 385 368 00:44:22 + 1m 50s
WŁODEK PAWLAK 4 550 528 00:45:37 + 3m 5s
DARIUSZ TURLEJ 5 617 592 00:46:05 + 3m 33s
PIOTR WINCZURA 6 792 758 00:47:12 + 4m 40s
KRZYSZTOF SZAJKOWSKI 7 854 816 00:47:28 + 4m 56s
JANUSZ ŚWIETLICKI 8 922 879 00:47:51 + 5m 19s
PIOTR KUŁAKOWSKI 9 1237 1177 00:49:10 + 6m 38s
KRZYSZTOF MAJEK 10 1293 1231 00:49:23 + 6m 51s
WALDEMAR BARANOWSKI 11 1455 1383 00:49:56 + 7m 24s
JACEK DZIEKONSKI 12 1552 1470 00:50:23 + 7m 51s
ROMAN KŁOSIŃSKI 13 2281 2141 00:52:59 + 10m 27s
RYSZARD ROZKRUT 14 2288 2146 00:53:01 + 10m 29s
JAN JEZIERSKI 15 2399 2242 00:53:21 + 10m 49s
RYSZARD SENATOR 16 2515 2341 00:53:39 + 11m 7s
MARCIN PARTYKA 17 2522 2348 00:53:40 + 11m 8s
JUREK KOSIOREK 18 2665 2480 00:54:08 + 11m 36s
KRZYSZTOF GACIONG 19 2716 2526 00:54:18 + 11m 46s
WAWRZYNIEC DULIŃSKI 20 2735 2542 00:54:22 + 11m 50s
ANDRZEJ KARETKO 21 2799 2597 00:54:35 + 12m 3s
ANDRZEJ CHOMCZYK 22 2923 2702 00:54:58 + 12m 26s
MAREK ROGALSKI 23 3366 3080 00:56:24 + 13m 52s
ANDRZEJ ŚWIDERSKI 24 3606 3285 00:57:07 + 14m 35s
JERZY WÓJCIK 25 3966 3568 00:58:16 + 15m 44s
LESŁAW CHECHELSKI 26 4023 3619 00:58:28 + 15m 56s
JANINA BRZECZKOWSKA 27 4026 405 00:58:29 + 15m 57s
JACEK PABIJAN 28 4164 3719 00:59:00 + 16m 28s
JANUSZ TELEGA 29 4183 3734 00:59:05 + 16m 33s
DOMINIK JAKUBIAK 30 4227 3766 00:59:18 + 16m 46s
ANDRZEJ WRÓBEL 31 4583 4008 01:00:41 + 18m 9s
JERZY GĄSIOROWSKI 32 4605 4024 01:00:46 + 18m 14s
ANNA ZIELIŃSKA 33 4674 606 01:01:07 + 18m 35s
JADWIGA REMBIEWSKA 34 4739 629 01:01:23 + 18m 51s
PAWEŁ KĘDZIERSKI 35 4940 4246 01:02:17 + 19m 45s
JERZY WNUK 36 5259 4429 01:03:49 + 21m 17s
HANNA ROZWADOWSKA 37 5456 913 01:04:53 + 22m 21s
MAREK KALINOWSKI 38 5599 4624 01:05:42 + 23m 10s
DOROTA POTORĘCKA 39 5620 984 01:05:49 + 23m 17s
EDWARD PILIPCZUK 40 5660 4660 01:06:04 + 23m 32s
IRMINA PNIEWSKA 41 5817 1058 01:06:52 + 24m 20s
ELŻBIETA BANASIAK 42 5839 1072 01:07:02 + 24m 30s
BARBARA IZYDORSKA 43 5846 1075 01:07:05 + 24m 33s
LILA SUBKOWSKA 44 5983 1140 01:07:59 + 25m 27s
BOŻENA FRYDRYCH 45 6151 1231 01:09:28 + 26m 56s
MAŁGORZATA WALENDZIK 46 6204 1254 01:09:53 + 27m 21s
ANNA SZCZEPAŃSKA 47 6213 1258 01:10:00 + 27m 28s
MAREK PACIOREK 48 6240 4969 01:10:10 + 27m 38s
ZBIGNIEW KĘDZIERSKI 49 6286 4989 01:10:34 + 28m 2s
JUSSI RAUTALAHTI 50 6494 5083 01:13:17 + 30m 45s
ANDRZEJ MILEWSKI 51 6520 5099 01:13:43 + 31m 11s
ANNA RAJEWSKA 52 6533 1430 01:13:49 + 31m 17s
GRAŻYNA FLIS 53 6649 1486 01:15:30 + 32m 58s
HANNA MIZIOR 54 7018 1703 01:35:34 + 53m 2s