1 / 119
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Kasprzak Urszula
9953
- - - 1960
Kędzior Agata
211
- - - 1998
Pańkowska Patrycja
391
6365 1017 00:59:05 1980
ABDULLAH MOHAMMAD IRFAN ADLI
10801
- - - 1990
Abelec Tomasz
2774
6263 5283 00:58:51 1979
Abrahan Alastair
11544
3907 3574 00:53:35 1995
Abrahan Jonathan
3024
2960 2757 00:51:22 1968
Abramczyk Dominik
7269
2055 1941 00:49:12 1978
Abramczyk Jakub
6775 · Polycom Poland Run Team
4641 4157 00:55:07 1978
Abramczyk Małgorzata
4315
4270 410 00:54:21 1985
Abramczyk Marcin
8834
812 773 00:45:24 1980
Abramowicz Kamil
6685
989 939 00:46:11 1992
Abramowicz Krzysztof
1540
2722 2538 00:50:48 1972
Abramska Agata
2847
7229 1375 01:01:23 1984
Abratkiewicz Sławomir
2922
- - - 1972
Abyszkin Michał
5762
7606 6054 01:02:30 1965
Abyszkin Michał
5759
266 251 00:41:46 1998
Abyszkin Stanisław
5761
6647 5521 00:59:45 1993
Adach Bartosz
3599
3205 2974 00:52:00 1997
Adach Paweł
3598
522 496 00:43:56 1999
Adach Piotr
5675
4280 3869 00:54:23 1983
Adach Robert
3595
7410 5949 01:01:54 1970
Adamaszek Marcin
1574
1763 1672 00:48:29 1973
Adamczak Grzegorz
7183
5229 4606 00:56:24 1971
Adamczuk Lucyna
4336
8844 2186 01:07:45 1982
ADAMCZUK MAŁGORZATA
4986
- - - 1982
Adamczyk Agnieszka
11193
4257 406 00:54:19 1995
Adamczyk Aneta
9582
4592 472 00:55:00 1979
Adamczyk Anna
3759
3271 242 00:52:08 1983
Adamczyk Dariusz
9438
3599 3317 00:52:54 1968
Adamczyk Krzysztof
6084
1858 1760 00:48:43 1987
Adamczyk Małgorzata
6403
8771 2145 01:07:20 1987
Adamczyk Małgorzata
1536
9201 2409 01:10:29 1970
adamczyk marcin
11603
- - - 1975
Adamczyk Michał
2364
2001 1892 00:49:05 1987
Adamczyk Paweł
4515
3210 2979 00:52:00 1987
Adamczyk Piotr
7715
2325 2186 00:49:51 1983
Adamczyk Przemysław
4376 · KB ERGO
961 912 00:46:02 1977
Adamek Anna
11560
8508 1995 01:06:06 1962
Adamek Marek
11559
8501 6511 01:06:05 1962
Adamiak Łukasz
4649
4337 3916 00:54:30 1987
Adamiak Maria
902
9630 2672 01:17:41 1996
Adamiak Paweł
901
- - - 1966
Adamiak Tomasz
5251
5324 4674 00:56:38 1985
Adamiec Daria
5248
3282 243 00:52:10 1984
ADAMIEC KAROL
5249
926 880 00:45:56 1983
Adamiec Krzysztof
5950
613 585 00:44:26 1983
Adamiec Magdalena
8537
6820 1208 01:00:11 1988
Adamiec Norbert
3868
6463 5417 00:59:18 1984
Adamkowska Aneta
3166
8638 2068 01:06:39 1980
Adamowicz Hanna
2425
- - - 1977
Adamowicz Jakub
7594
414 392 00:43:08 1967
Adamowicz Paweł
7593
637 606 00:44:33 1992
Adamowicz Piotr
6613
9480 6894 01:13:59 1979
Adamowicz Tomasz
2423
- - - 1968
Adamska Kasia
5835
5559 717 00:57:08 1985
Adamski Bartosz
11768
3242 3007 00:52:04 1998
Adamski Jarosław
1702 · Asseco Active Team / Asseco Poland S.A.
4806 4292 00:55:28 1970
Adamski Maciej
4254 · obozybiegowe.pl
- - - 1984
Adamski Marcin
1070
1670 1585 00:48:18 1975
Adamski Michał
3649
- - - 1981
Adamski Piotr
9126
6462 5416 00:59:18 1981
Adamski Tomek
1199 · Bank Millenium
- - - 1984
Adamus Katarzyna
3535 · Piaseczno Running
6168 939 00:58:35 1978
Adamus Zbyszek
1058
4843 4322 00:55:33 1978
Adaszewski Arkadiusz
1777
1667 1582 00:48:17 1976
Adaszewski Maciej
6252 · Pekao Ekipa
- - - 1980
Adaś Łukasz
11967
4551 4085 00:54:55 1979
Aftańska Iwona
3090
9121 2362 01:09:45 1972
AFTAŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW
3088
9129 6762 01:09:48 1974
AFTYKA MARCIN
5724
494 468 00:43:45 1974
Ajchel Paweł
10644
3648 3363 00:53:00 1981
Aksamirska-Kalita Małgorzata
2427
6400 1028 00:59:09 1965
Alama Dawid
10994
2029 1918 00:49:09 1991
Alama Katarzyna
1324
9128 2367 01:09:48 1989
Alberska Aneta
10647
- - - 1989
Alberska Anna Karolina
9108 · Katolicki Zespół Edukacyjny
8016 1742 01:04:02 1979
Alberski Przemysław
8338 · Zgoda FC
103 96 00:38:50 1986
Albrycht Mikołaj
9770 · UKA
675 643 00:44:46 1984
Alchimowicz Iwona
6782
9565 2638 01:15:47 1967
Aleksandrowicz Angelika
10600
8710 2111 01:07:00 1992
Aleksandrowicz Anna
11387
6068 899 00:58:22 1987
Aleksandrowicz Magdalena
4039
- - - 1972
Aleksandrowicz Michał
10813
4485 4033 00:54:48 1995
Aleksandrowicz Piotr
4040
- - - 1973
Aleksandruk Robert
1882
8060 6298 01:04:10 1976
Alexandre COLIN
6488
6166 5228 00:58:35 1979
Alubaidy Bilal
7149
9761 7010 01:26:17 1978
Amanowicz Alicja
2496
7598 1548 01:02:29 1980
Amanowicz Maciej
6436
447 425 00:43:26 1979
Amanowicz Maria
622
4413 438 00:54:39 1975
Amarowicz-Pietrasiewicz Julia
4136
5635 742 00:57:17 1980
Ambicki Miłosz
10996
6832 5619 01:00:14 1988
Ambroise Gléron
8751
502 476 00:43:48 1995
Ambroziak Joanna
10845
8522 2000 01:06:09 1975
Ambroziak Marcin
10847
8526 6523 01:06:11 1971
Ambroziak Robert
9472
2843 2648 00:51:07 1969
Ambroż Michał
4740 · Luft TRI Team
1757 1666 00:48:28 1985
Anaszewicz Jarek
2558 · nomado.me
2034 1922 00:49:09 1983
Ancygier Kamil
2150 · Ministerstwo Sportu i Turys...
5941 5092 00:58:02 1984
0.63 s