Wyniki dla rocznika 1984
Aktualizacja: 2019-12-09 21:51:08 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
BARTOSZ OLSZEWSKI 1 15 14 00:33:13
ŁUKASZ KALASZCZYŃSKI 2 16 15 00:33:19 + 6s
PIOTR HORODYSKI 3 66 61 00:37:15 + 4m 2s
ŁUKASZ SZYMBORSKI 4 80 75 00:37:57 + 4m 44s
IGNAS VAICAITIS 5 138 128 00:39:47 + 6m 34s
MACIEJ BALANA 6 154 144 00:40:09 + 6m 56s
PAWEŁ SOWIŃSKI 7 157 147 00:40:14 + 7m 1s
PIOTR MŁODZIANOWSKI 8 218 206 00:41:12 + 7m 59s
TOMASZ SAJEWICZ 9 231 219 00:41:21 + 8m 8s
GRZEGORZ KOWALSKI 10 264 249 00:41:45 + 8m 32s
KAROL PRZYBYŁA 11 298 281 00:42:09 + 8m 56s
TOMASZ MACHNICKI 12 321 302 00:42:26 + 9m 13s
ŁUKASZ OKOMSKI 13 336 317 00:42:34 + 9m 21s
GRZEGORZ OSIK 14 346 326 00:42:38 + 9m 25s
BARTOSZ MIELCZARSKI 15 366 346 00:42:44 + 9m 31s
KRZYSZTOF KIBART 16 369 349 00:42:45 + 9m 32s
MARCIN NITKIEWICZ 17 378 358 00:42:50 + 9m 37s
AGNIESZKA KRUSZEWSKA-SENK 18 407 22 00:43:04 + 9m 51s
CEZARY ZAJĄCZKOWSKI 19 425 403 00:43:12 + 9m 59s
KRYSTIAN STEFAŃSKI 20 520 494 00:43:55 + 10m 42s
JANUSZ POPKO 21 561 535 00:44:09 + 10m 56s
MICHAŁ WOJTCZAK 22 604 576 00:44:25 + 11m 12s
PRZEMYSŁAW BŁASZCZYK 23 607 579 00:44:25 + 11m 12s
GRZEGORZ GIERASIMIUK 24 618 590 00:44:27 + 11m 14s
DAMIAN KONIECKI 25 653 622 00:44:38 + 11m 25s
MIKOŁAJ ALBRYCHT 26 675 643 00:44:46 + 11m 33s
MICHAŁ RYNKOWSKI 27 714 681 00:44:56 + 11m 43s
KRZYSZTOF REMBIERZ 28 716 683 00:44:57 + 11m 44s
MACIEJ SZULIM 29 723 690 00:44:59 + 11m 46s
YURI DRABENT 30 743 708 00:45:05 + 11m 52s
PAWEŁ PALARCZYK 31 756 721 00:45:08 + 11m 55s
MARCIN NOWOMIEJSKI 32 779 743 00:45:16 + 12m 3s
SZYMON SOKOŁOWSKI 33 825 786 00:45:26 + 12m 13s
DAMIAN JAROSIEWICZ 34 826 787 00:45:26 + 12m 13s
PAWEŁ GRYCNER 35 828 789 00:45:27 + 12m 14s
MAGDALENA WIELECHOWSKA 36 877 44 00:45:43 + 12m 30s
GRZEGORZ HELAK 37 878 834 00:45:43 + 12m 30s
NORBERT RÓŻYC 38 916 871 00:45:53 + 12m 40s
PIOTR BARTOS 39 919 874 00:45:54 + 12m 41s
MARIUSZ KUJAWSKI 40 921 876 00:45:54 + 12m 41s
PAWEŁ MIETEŃ 41 929 883 00:45:56 + 12m 43s
PIOTR DRZEWOWSKI 42 948 901 00:46:00 + 12m 47s
BARTEK GUTKOWSKI 43 972 923 00:46:05 + 12m 52s
PIOTR ORŁOWSKI 44 1000 949 00:46:14 + 13m 1s
MARCIN GLIŃSKI 45 1021 969 00:46:17 + 13m 4s
PAWEŁ WOJCIECHOWSKI 46 1052 1000 00:46:25 + 13m 12s
TOMASZ KULESZA 47 1057 1005 00:46:25 + 13m 12s
ŁUKASZ ZDRADA 48 1062 1010 00:46:26 + 13m 13s
JAKUB SARZYŃSKI 49 1073 1021 00:46:28 + 13m 15s
ADAM GÓRSKI 50 1103 1048 00:46:33 + 13m 20s
MATEUSZ LESZCZYŃSKI 51 1128 1072 00:46:37 + 13m 24s
MAGDA SŁUGOCKA 52 1143 57 00:46:40 + 13m 27s
TOMASZ CZYŻEWSKI 53 1145 1088 00:46:40 + 13m 27s
MAREK KWIECIEŃ 54 1177 1117 00:46:45 + 13m 32s
MARCIN ZIELONKA 55 1194 1133 00:46:48 + 13m 35s
MARIUSZ BRĄCZKOWSKI 56 1255 1193 00:46:59 + 13m 46s
KACPER ROSZKIEWICZ 57 1257 1195 00:46:59 + 13m 46s
TOMASZ GÓRSKI 58 1298 1234 00:47:08 + 13m 55s
ANDRZEJ BUKALSKI 59 1300 1236 00:47:08 + 13m 55s
PAWEŁ WOJTYŁA 60 1306 1242 00:47:09 + 13m 56s
MARIUSZ WESOŁOWSKI 61 1320 1255 00:47:11 + 13m 58s
PAWEŁ SOŁTYS 62 1332 1266 00:47:14 + 14m 1s
MACIEJ SZMYT 63 1405 1336 00:47:27 + 14m 14s
MICHAL HRNCIAR 64 1413 1344 00:47:28 + 14m 15s
BARBARA MITOSEK 65 1414 70 00:47:28 + 14m 15s
KAROL PASIAK 66 1441 1368 00:47:34 + 14m 21s
WOJCIECH GITNER 67 1494 1416 00:47:45 + 14m 32s
MATEUSZ JEŻYKOWSKI 68 1498 1420 00:47:45 + 14m 32s
MIKOŁAJ KRUK 69 1502 1424 00:47:46 + 14m 33s
MARIUSZ KOWALEWSKI 70 1512 1433 00:47:48 + 14m 35s
MARCIN ZAWADZKI 71 1564 1484 00:47:58 + 14m 45s
MICHAŁ DUMA 72 1574 1493 00:48:01 + 14m 48s
MARCIN TOPOROWSKI 73 1585 1503 00:48:03 + 14m 50s
MICHAL HAJDUS 74 1606 1524 00:48:08 + 14m 55s
MACIEJ POSCHWALD 75 1615 1532 00:48:10 + 14m 57s
BARTOSZ RDZANEK 76 1655 1571 00:48:16 + 15m 3s
BARTOSZ ŁUKASIAK 77 1663 1578 00:48:17 + 15m 4s
SŁAWOMIR GĄSIOREK 78 1720 1632 00:48:24 + 15m 11s
MICHAŁ CHOROŚ 79 1747 1657 00:48:27 + 15m 14s
MARIUSZ KOWALCZYK 80 1756 1665 00:48:28 + 15m 15s
TOMASZ KURPIOS 81 1780 1686 00:48:31 + 15m 18s
RAFAŁ CIEŚLAR 82 1789 1694 00:48:32 + 15m 19s
JAN MIELCARZ 83 1811 1715 00:48:36 + 15m 23s
JOANNA KOWALSKA 84 1815 97 00:48:36 + 15m 23s
MACIEJ ŻOŁNACZ 85 1823 1726 00:48:37 + 15m 24s
PIOTR KUREK 86 1831 1734 00:48:38 + 15m 25s
BOGDAN WACHOWICZ 87 1851 1753 00:48:42 + 15m 29s
MAREK MARKIEWICZ 88 1856 1758 00:48:42 + 15m 29s
ŁUKASZ KŁOS 89 1904 1801 00:48:48 + 15m 35s
JAGODA JURKOWSKA 90 1905 104 00:48:48 + 15m 35s
JAKUB KUNACH 91 2043 1931 00:49:11 + 15m 58s
PAWEL BEKIER 92 2046 1934 00:49:11 + 15m 58s
KRZYSZTOF KOSTECKI 93 2077 1961 00:49:16 + 16m 3s
KASIA URBASZEK 94 2081 117 00:49:17 + 16m 4s
BARTŁOMIEJ BIELSKI 95 2089 1970 00:49:18 + 16m 5s
ADAM ORZEŁ 96 2095 1976 00:49:19 + 16m 6s
TOMASZ CZAJKOWSKI 97 2108 1989 00:49:20 + 16m 7s
MICHAŁ KOMAR 98 2120 2000 00:49:22 + 16m 9s
PAWEŁ KOŻMIŃSKI 99 2136 2016 00:49:25 + 16m 12s
KAROL OSSOWSKI 100 2138 2018 00:49:26 + 16m 13s
DOROTA MELIŃSKA 101 2139 121 00:49:26 + 16m 13s
MICHAŁ WACH 102 2156 2033 00:49:29 + 16m 16s
AGNIESZKA WIELOCH 103 2165 125 00:49:30 + 16m 17s
MICHAŁ MASŁOWSKI 104 2210 2084 00:49:35 + 16m 22s
JAROSŁAW ŻÓRAWSKI 105 2232 2102 00:49:38 + 16m 25s
ALEKSANDER ŁASZEK 106 2299 2161 00:49:46 + 16m 33s
MARCIN NAZAREWICZ 107 2314 2175 00:49:49 + 16m 36s
ŁUKASZ PODGÓRNY 108 2326 2187 00:49:51 + 16m 38s
MARCEL WOŹNIAK 109 2341 2198 00:49:53 + 16m 40s
MARCIN GRZYWACZ 110 2359 2213 00:49:55 + 16m 42s
BARTOSZ SZLEZINGER 111 2377 2229 00:49:56 + 16m 43s
PAWEŁ PUDEŁKO 112 2393 2243 00:49:58 + 16m 45s
ARTUR CZEKIERDA 113 2409 2259 00:50:00 + 16m 47s
KAMIL BARANOWICZ 114 2422 2270 00:50:02 + 16m 49s
RADOSŁAW OZÓG 115 2424 2272 00:50:02 + 16m 49s
MICHAŁ BURSKI 116 2459 2303 00:50:07 + 16m 54s
RAFAŁ WASĄŻNIK 117 2477 2321 00:50:10 + 16m 57s
KRZYSZTOF PRZYBYLSKI 118 2487 2331 00:50:12 + 16m 59s
ARKADIUSZ KOSSAKOWSKI 119 2491 2335 00:50:12 + 16m 59s
MARCIN ZIELIŃSKI 120 2494 2338 00:50:12 + 16m 59s
MARCIN JALBRZYKOWSKI 121 2495 2339 00:50:13 + 17m
ANNA SAWA 122 2502 157 00:50:14 + 17m 1s
KRZYSZTOF MARKIEWICZ 123 2524 2364 00:50:17 + 17m 4s
PAWEŁ JAŹWIŃSKI 124 2535 2375 00:50:19 + 17m 6s
ŁUKASZ SIUDAK 125 2592 2421 00:50:28 + 17m 15s
ADAM LUBAŃSKI 126 2593 2422 00:50:28 + 17m 15s
JACEK WERNER 127 2606 2433 00:50:30 + 17m 17s
MARCIN WROŃSKI 128 2623 2449 00:50:32 + 17m 19s
WOJCIECH KUCZ 129 2651 2473 00:50:38 + 17m 25s
JAROSŁAW STASZEWSKI 130 2660 2480 00:50:39 + 17m 26s
PIOTR WOJDA 131 2663 2483 00:50:40 + 17m 27s
ALEKSANDRA MIĄSEK 132 2669 181 00:50:40 + 17m 27s
PATRYK STANISZ 133 2760 2574 00:50:54 + 17m 41s
ANDRZEJ LEWIŃSKI 134 2769 2583 00:50:55 + 17m 42s
MARCIN KRZEWSKI 135 2787 2598 00:50:57 + 17m 44s
LUKASZ KRAŚNIEWISKI 136 2794 2605 00:50:58 + 17m 45s
PRZEMYSŁAW GERSCHMANN 137 2854 2658 00:51:08 + 17m 55s
MAGDALENA KUSA 138 2859 197 00:51:09 + 17m 56s
PIOTR KOŚMICKI 139 2906 2708 00:51:15 + 18m 2s
KAROL URBANEK 140 2918 2718 00:51:17 + 18m 4s
PIOTR GRĘDA 141 2920 2720 00:51:17 + 18m 4s
MARIUSZ KARPIŃSKI 142 2921 2721 00:51:17 + 18m 4s
- - 143 2939 2737 00:51:20 + 18m 7s
MICHAŁ NECZAJ 144 2942 2740 00:51:20 + 18m 7s
MARCIN LEWICKI 145 2953 2751 00:51:21 + 18m 8s
RAFAŁ STAŃCZUK 146 2957 2755 00:51:21 + 18m 8s
JAROSŁAW PITUŁA 147 2978 2775 00:51:27 + 18m 14s
ŁUKASZ GĘBICKI 148 3042 2836 00:51:37 + 18m 24s
KAMIL BEDNAREK 149 3043 2837 00:51:37 + 18m 24s
SEBASTIAN DANIELUK 150 3047 2841 00:51:38 + 18m 25s
KRZYSZTOF MIZERA 151 3067 2858 00:51:40 + 18m 27s
MONIKA MOSIOŁEK 152 3071 211 00:51:41 + 18m 28s
ŁUKASZ NOWIERSKI 153 3074 2863 00:51:41 + 18m 28s
KRZYSZTOF KAŁŁAUR 154 3075 2864 00:51:41 + 18m 28s
MARCIN MARCZAK 155 3094 2882 00:51:43 + 18m 30s
KUBA KIENDYŚ 156 3127 2910 00:51:50 + 18m 37s
ALEKSANDER KAMCZYC 157 3146 2924 00:51:52 + 18m 39s
MARCIN WIŚNIEWSKI 158 3149 2927 00:51:53 + 18m 40s
ŁUKASZ WZOREK 159 3151 2928 00:51:53 + 18m 40s
JAKUB BENNEWICZ 160 3171 2946 00:51:56 + 18m 43s
TOMASZ KOŁUCKI 161 3213 2982 00:52:01 + 18m 48s
MARCIN LUBIŃSKI 162 3258 3019 00:52:06 + 18m 53s
BLAŻEJ DOBRZYŃSKI 163 3263 3023 00:52:06 + 18m 53s
PRZEMYSLAW KOZLOWSKI 164 3267 3027 00:52:07 + 18m 54s
DARIA ADAMIEC 165 3282 243 00:52:10 + 18m 57s
AGATA TYROWICZ 166 3290 245 00:52:11 + 18m 58s
AGATA WZOREK 167 3316 249 00:52:14 + 19m 1s
MICHAŁ ŁOJEWSKI 168 3363 3108 00:52:21 + 19m 8s
CEZARY ŻMUDA 169 3370 3115 00:52:22 + 19m 9s
PIOTR OLCZAK 170 3425 3165 00:52:30 + 19m 17s
DAWID JANECZEK 171 3461 3197 00:52:34 + 19m 21s
MIROSŁAWA KOŁODZIEJ 172 3489 268 00:52:37 + 19m 24s
ALEKSANDRA BALCERZAK 173 3510 271 00:52:40 + 19m 27s
MICHAŁ PAWLIKOWSKI 174 3555 3280 00:52:47 + 19m 34s
MICHAŁ ŚCIECHOWSKI 175 3581 3303 00:52:50 + 19m 37s
PRZEMYSŁAW POSŁUSZNY 176 3583 3305 00:52:51 + 19m 38s
PIOTR BANASIAK 177 3610 3327 00:52:55 + 19m 42s
BENEDYKT RUBAK 178 3612 3329 00:52:56 + 19m 43s
OLGA KULYNA 179 3652 3367 00:53:01 + 19m 48s
ALBERT IWANOWSKI 180 3666 3379 00:53:03 + 19m 50s
DANIEL BOROWSKI 181 3668 3381 00:53:03 + 19m 50s
PIOTR PYTEL 182 3704 3411 00:53:08 + 19m 55s
MICHAŁ PRAWDA 183 3733 3433 00:53:12 + 19m 59s
AGATA BIRECKA 184 3736 301 00:53:12 + 19m 59s
MARCIN PIELA 185 3738 3437 00:53:12 + 19m 59s
BARTŁOMIEJ GRZYWIŃSKI 186 3769 3460 00:53:18 + 20m 5s
MAREK OSTASZEWSKI 187 3779 3468 00:53:20 + 20m 7s
MARCIN KALIŃSKI 188 3811 3498 00:53:23 + 20m 10s
TOMASZ DĄBROWSKI 189 3822 3509 00:53:25 + 20m 12s
MAŁGORZATA WALENDZIEWSKA 190 3834 318 00:53:27 + 20m 14s
HUBERT DOBROWOLSKI 191 3858 3538 00:53:30 + 20m 17s
MAGDALENA GRZEBSKA 192 3865 322 00:53:31 + 20m 18s
MATEUSZ GÓRNY 193 3869 3546 00:53:31 + 20m 18s
TOMASZ MICHALCZYK 194 3897 3565 00:53:34 + 20m 21s
JUAN MURPHY 195 3909 3576 00:53:35 + 20m 22s
MACIEJ PAWIŃSKI 196 3921 3586 00:53:37 + 20m 24s
ŁUKASZ WOJCIESKI 197 3929 3591 00:53:38 + 20m 25s
KATARZYNA MITURA 198 3931 339 00:53:38 + 20m 25s
MARCIN MALINOWSKI 199 3986 3635 00:53:45 + 20m 32s
LUKASZ GLUSZYNSKI 200 4026 3671 00:53:50 + 20m 37s
MATEUSZ ŁUKASIEWICZ 201 4034 3676 00:53:50 + 20m 37s
WALDEMAR HORNATKIEWICZ 202 4049 3688 00:53:53 + 20m 40s
MARIUSZ RZEŹNIK 203 4102 3730 00:54:00 + 20m 47s
DOROTA RZYMKOWSKA 204 4105 373 00:54:00 + 20m 47s
DAWID JAWORSKI 205 4115 3739 00:54:00 + 20m 47s
ARTUR MODRZEJEWSKI 206 4124 3746 00:54:02 + 20m 49s
MICHAŁ WŁODAREK 207 4130 3752 00:54:02 + 20m 49s
ŁUKASZ PEPŁOŃSKI 208 4131 3753 00:54:03 + 20m 50s
PAWEŁ ZINKIEWICZ 209 4154 3772 00:54:06 + 20m 53s
JACEK POLAŃSKI 210 4171 3785 00:54:08 + 20m 55s
EWA MADEJ 211 4174 388 00:54:08 + 20m 55s
TOMASZ DEMPNIAK 212 4191 3800 00:54:10 + 20m 57s
AGNIESZKA DZIEMIANOWICZ-BĄK 213 4193 392 00:54:10 + 20m 57s
EWELINA MOSZCZYŃSKA 214 4210 397 00:54:13 + 21m
MARCIN CHILIŃSKI 215 4217 3820 00:54:14 + 21m 1s
PIOTR ZARĘBA 216 4235 3834 00:54:17 + 21m 4s
PIOTR PRUS 217 4242 3839 00:54:17 + 21m 4s
KRZYSZTOF ZIMOŃ 218 4254 3849 00:54:18 + 21m 5s
KONRAD DZIĘGIELEWSKI 219 4288 3877 00:54:24 + 21m 11s
PAWEŁ STECKIEWICZ 220 4290 3879 00:54:24 + 21m 11s
MAGDALENA GRENDA 221 4316 416 00:54:26 + 21m 13s
MICHAŁ SKOWRON 222 4324 3906 00:54:28 + 21m 15s
MAGDALENA TRZCIŃSKA 223 4344 423 00:54:30 + 21m 17s
TYBERIUSZ KRYSIAK 224 4402 3965 00:54:38 + 21m 25s
MICHAŁ STRUŻEK 225 4409 3972 00:54:39 + 21m 26s
DOROTA LIKOWSKA 226 4421 440 00:54:40 + 21m 27s
JACEK SZWAGRZAK 227 4437 3995 00:54:42 + 21m 29s
GRZEGORZ KOSTRUBIEC 228 4446 4003 00:54:43 + 21m 30s
KAROLINA MAJ 229 4452 445 00:54:44 + 21m 31s
KONRAD ZBOINA 230 4474 4024 00:54:47 + 21m 34s
MAGDALENA KOCON 231 4493 453 00:54:49 + 21m 36s
HUBERT POLITOWSKI 232 4509 4053 00:54:51 + 21m 38s
TOMEK SZEWCZYK 233 4516 4060 00:54:51 + 21m 38s
MICHAŁ BARGIELSKI 234 4534 4073 00:54:53 + 21m 40s
SŁAWOMIR MARCINIAK 235 4535 4074 00:54:53 + 21m 40s
MARGARITA ARAGON DE SZUMAŃSKA 236 4541 464 00:54:54 + 21m 41s
MONIKA CHRUŚCIAK 237 4543 465 00:54:54 + 21m 41s
ELA KOWALSKA 238 4553 467 00:54:55 + 21m 42s
KAMIL CHMIELEWSKI 239 4599 4125 00:55:01 + 21m 48s
BARTEK ŁONIEWSKI 240 4604 4130 00:55:02 + 21m 49s
WOJCIECH BOJANOWSKI 241 4611 4135 00:55:03 + 21m 50s
KAMIL KONIKIEWICZ 242 4630 4151 00:55:05 + 21m 52s
MARCIN LENARCZYK 243 4658 4171 00:55:09 + 21m 56s
ADAM GAJOWNIK 244 4667 4180 00:55:10 + 21m 57s
EWELINA POLIŃSKA 245 4682 489 00:55:12 + 21m 59s
TOMASZ BIESIADA 246 4685 4196 00:55:12 + 21m 59s
WERONIKA ROKICKA 247 4705 495 00:55:14 + 22m 1s
WIKTOR JARAWKA 248 4713 4216 00:55:15 + 22m 2s
ŁUKASZ DOLNY 249 4744 4245 00:55:18 + 22m 5s
PIOTR JÓZEF DANIEL 250 4749 4250 00:55:19 + 22m 6s
MARCIN TEODOROWICZ 251 4799 4286 00:55:27 + 22m 14s
RAFAŁ OWCZAREK 252 4800 4287 00:55:27 + 22m 14s
KALINA NIEDOLAZ 253 4814 516 00:55:30 + 22m 17s
ROBERT KOWALCZYK 254 4821 4304 00:55:30 + 22m 17s
ANNA GÓRSKA 255 4827 518 00:55:31 + 22m 18s
MARCIN MISZKIEWICZ 256 4842 4321 00:55:32 + 22m 19s
MIESZKO LELIGDOWICZ 257 4890 4356 00:55:39 + 22m 26s
MARTA WAŁACHOWSKA 258 4935 546 00:55:45 + 22m 32s
ŁUKASZ OSIENNIK 259 4936 4390 00:55:45 + 22m 32s
ANITA BONDARCZYK 260 4958 550 00:55:48 + 22m 35s
MARTA KOSIEDOWSKA 261 4970 555 00:55:49 + 22m 36s
ŁUKASZ JASTAK 262 4972 4416 00:55:49 + 22m 36s
PAWEŁ PRAŻUCH 263 4974 4418 00:55:49 + 22m 36s
PIOTR OLCZAK 264 5005 4440 00:55:52 + 22m 39s
MICHAŁ STĘPIEŃ 265 5036 4466 00:55:57 + 22m 44s
AGNIESZKA GRZYB 266 5047 572 00:55:59 + 22m 46s
ŁUKASZ WARDZIŃSKI 267 5104 4515 00:56:07 + 22m 54s
BOŻYDAR DANIELEWSKI 268 5106 4517 00:56:07 + 22m 54s
MICHAŁ BOBROWSKI 269 5191 4579 00:56:19 + 23m 6s
MARTA KUBACKA 270 5215 619 00:56:23 + 23m 10s
ANNA SALWA 271 5220 621 00:56:23 + 23m 10s
DANIEL TRZCINSKI 272 5231 4608 00:56:25 + 23m 12s
PIOTR SKOPIŃSKI 273 5240 4615 00:56:26 + 23m 13s
JACEK MROZOWSKI 274 5266 4633 00:56:29 + 23m 16s
TOMASZ KLEJ 275 5270 4636 00:56:30 + 23m 17s
OSWALD RODRIGO PEREIRA 276 5305 4661 00:56:35 + 23m 22s
ŁUKASZ DOROSZ 277 5308 4663 00:56:35 + 23m 22s
BARTEK KARELIN 278 5314 4668 00:56:37 + 23m 24s
NATALIA GÓRSKA 279 5319 648 00:56:37 + 23m 24s
PAWEŁ GÓRSKI 280 5332 4680 00:56:40 + 23m 27s
AGATA RYBICKA 281 5344 655 00:56:42 + 23m 29s
MARCIN ZINKIEWICZ 282 5409 4736 00:56:52 + 23m 39s
ADRIAN RADOMSKI 283 5413 4740 00:56:52 + 23m 39s
ŁUKASZ GROTOWSKI 284 5415 4741 00:56:53 + 23m 40s
JOANNA TUREK 285 5448 686 00:56:56 + 23m 43s
AGATA WYBIRAL 286 5450 688 00:56:57 + 23m 44s
KRZYSZTOF DYMEL 287 5454 4766 00:56:57 + 23m 44s
ANNA LISIAK 288 5477 695 00:57:00 + 23m 47s
PAWEŁ PIÓRO 289 5486 4786 00:57:02 + 23m 49s
ADAM KUCHARUK 290 5496 4794 00:57:03 + 23m 50s
KAMIL KOWALCZYK 291 5509 4801 00:57:04 + 23m 51s
PIOTR SIWIECKI 292 5517 4809 00:57:04 + 23m 51s
WOJCIECH ŁOZOWSKI 293 5529 4818 00:57:05 + 23m 52s
KRZYSZTOF MARCZAK 294 5575 4852 00:57:10 + 23m 57s
DAMIAN PECHMAN 295 5581 4858 00:57:11 + 23m 58s
MARTA WIŚNIEWSKA 296 5600 730 00:57:14 + 24m 1s
ASIA FELLNER 297 5620 737 00:57:16 + 24m 3s
PAWEŁ STOLARSKI 298 5650 4905 00:57:20 + 24m 7s
MONIKA SASIN 299 5657 747 00:57:20 + 24m 7s
JANEK MIROWSKI 300 5659 4911 00:57:21 + 24m 8s
DANIEL PRZEMĘCKI 301 5693 4933 00:57:25 + 24m 12s
JACEK SKOWROŃSKI 302 5704 4940 00:57:27 + 24m 14s
RADOSŁAW DZIELIŃSKI 303 5705 4941 00:57:27 + 24m 14s
ALEKSANDRA MIELCARZ 304 5729 775 00:57:31 + 24m 18s
ANGELIKA CHARKOT-PECHMAN 305 5772 787 00:57:38 + 24m 25s
MAGDALENA STENCEL 306 5777 789 00:57:38 + 24m 25s
DOMINIKA MATUSIK 307 5843 815 00:57:47 + 24m 34s
GRZEGORZ MICHALUK 308 5846 5030 00:57:47 + 24m 34s
PATRYCJA WIATR 309 5907 834 00:57:56 + 24m 43s
KAMIL ANCYGIER 310 5941 5092 00:58:02 + 24m 49s
JOANNA JENEK 311 5954 855 00:58:03 + 24m 50s
MICHAŁ RESZKA 312 5976 5112 00:58:08 + 24m 55s
NATALIA MACIOSZEK 313 5980 866 00:58:08 + 24m 55s
MICHAŁ KUŚPIT 314 6007 5131 00:58:12 + 24m 59s
TOMASZ KOSTANEK 315 6033 5150 00:58:16 + 25m 3s
AGNIESZKA TYMIŃSKA 316 6056 893 00:58:20 + 25m 7s
LUCYNA GAWUĆ 317 6058 895 00:58:21 + 25m 8s
JOANNA LIBERA 318 6060 896 00:58:21 + 25m 8s
KAROLINA DOMAŃSKA 319 6070 900 00:58:22 + 25m 9s
MARTA NIZIO 320 6099 911 00:58:27 + 25m 14s
TOMASZ HUPERT 321 6122 5204 00:58:30 + 25m 17s
NINA ŁOPUSZYŃSKA 322 6129 920 00:58:31 + 25m 18s
MATEUSZ PODDĘBNIAK 323 6155 5225 00:58:34 + 25m 21s
AGNIESZKA HUPERT 324 6159 934 00:58:34 + 25m 21s
AGNIESZKA TYMINSKA 325 6160 935 00:58:34 + 25m 21s
MICHAŁ GIBKI 326 6161 5226 00:58:34 + 25m 21s
ALDONA GAŁECKA 327 6179 944 00:58:37 + 25m 24s
PIOTR DREWNIK 328 6187 5242 00:58:40 + 25m 27s
ZUZANNA RZYMANEK 329 6213 961 00:58:44 + 25m 31s
ANNA BŁACHOWIAK 330 6222 965 00:58:46 + 25m 33s
TOMEK PARZYCH 331 6257 5280 00:58:50 + 25m 37s
ARKADIUSZ POGŁUD 332 6287 5300 00:58:54 + 25m 41s
PAWEŁ ŻYWICKI 333 6312 5316 00:58:58 + 25m 45s
IWONA ULMAN-SZORTYKA 334 6337 1009 00:59:01 + 25m 48s
PRZEMYSŁAW SZORTYKA 335 6351 5338 00:59:03 + 25m 50s
PIOTR SZYMANEK 336 6355 5341 00:59:03 + 25m 50s
BARTOSZ KWIETNIEWSKI 337 6388 5363 00:59:07 + 25m 54s
ŁUKASZ WOLIŃSKI 338 6395 5369 00:59:08 + 25m 55s
WOJCIECH DZIĘGIEL 339 6397 5370 00:59:08 + 25m 55s
SYLWIA RACZKO 340 6405 1030 00:59:09 + 25m 56s
WOJCIECH WŁODARSKI 341 6414 5382 00:59:11 + 25m 58s
JOANNA OZÓG 342 6441 1038 00:59:15 + 26m 2s
KASIA SIKORA 343 6448 1040 00:59:16 + 26m 3s
MARYNA KUKHARCHYK 344 6451 1042 00:59:16 + 26m 3s
NORBERT ADAMIEC 345 6463 5417 00:59:18 + 26m 5s
KATARZYNA TOPOLEWSKA 346 6514 1070 00:59:25 + 26m 12s
JAKUB JURKOWSKI 347 6552 5471 00:59:31 + 26m 18s
MONIKA JAKUBEK-SKULTECKA 348 6591 1102 00:59:37 + 26m 24s
MARIUSZ FULNECZEK 349 6623 5508 00:59:41 + 26m 28s
SYLWIA ZARZYCKA 350 6642 1126 00:59:44 + 26m 31s
KAROLINA WRĘCZYCKA 351 6656 1131 00:59:46 + 26m 33s
AGNIESZKA DWORZYŃSKA-GÓRSKA 352 6669 1137 00:59:48 + 26m 35s
DARIA STĘPIEŃ 353 6673 1139 00:59:48 + 26m 35s
ZUZA LISOWSKA 354 6696 1149 00:59:51 + 26m 38s
MARTA OSSOWSKA 355 6697 1150 00:59:51 + 26m 38s
MATEUSZ SIKOROWICZ 356 6702 5551 00:59:52 + 26m 39s
JUSTYNA JAWOROWSKA 357 6801 1199 01:00:08 + 26m 55s
MAŁGORZATA LEWANDOWSKA 358 6814 1206 01:00:11 + 26m 58s
MICHAŁ RASZPLEWCZ 359 6833 5620 01:00:14 + 27m 1s
KAMIL KIERSZTAN 360 6837 5623 01:00:15 + 27m 2s
AGATA JASIŃSKA 361 6848 1219 01:00:17 + 27m 4s
PAWEŁ LEWANDOWSKI 362 6855 5634 01:00:18 + 27m 5s
MAGDALENA SKLARCZYK 363 6873 1230 01:00:22 + 27m 9s
MAŁGORZATA WÓR 364 6952 1258 01:00:36 + 27m 23s
WERONIKA SARNIAK 365 6957 1262 01:00:38 + 27m 25s
ANNA CYLIŃSKA 366 6961 1264 01:00:38 + 27m 25s
MIŁOSZ OLSZEWSKI 367 6962 5698 01:00:38 + 27m 25s
ELA TROCHIMIUK 368 6972 1269 01:00:40 + 27m 27s
RAFAŁ PAWLIKOWSKI 369 6977 5705 01:00:41 + 27m 28s
ADRIAN SASIN 370 7012 5723 01:00:45 + 27m 32s
EDYTA KULIK 371 7016 1291 01:00:46 + 27m 33s
MATEUSZ TABIN 372 7022 5727 01:00:47 + 27m 34s
WOJCIECH RYSZTOF 373 7036 5734 01:00:50 + 27m 37s
ANNA KOWALCZYK 374 7059 1313 01:00:52 + 27m 39s
ŁUKASZ KĘPA 375 7104 5773 01:00:58 + 27m 45s
MARCIN DENUSZEK 376 7125 5782 01:01:02 + 27m 49s
MONIKA SIEDLECKA 377 7166 1356 01:01:10 + 27m 57s
PATRYK LEWY 378 7185 5826 01:01:15 + 28m 2s
AGATA ABRAMSKA 379 7229 1375 01:01:23 + 28m 10s
HANNA KRASUSKA 380 7252 1384 01:01:26 + 28m 13s
MAGDALENA OSIENNIK 381 7282 1400 01:01:30 + 28m 17s
JOANNA STYBEL 382 7286 1401 01:01:30 + 28m 17s
ŁUKASZ OSTROWSKI 383 7335 5913 01:01:40 + 28m 27s
KAROL NOGAJEWSKI 384 7341 5914 01:01:41 + 28m 28s
ALEKSANDRA CYWIŃSKA 385 7361 1439 01:01:45 + 28m 32s
KAMILA WOJCIECHOWSKA 386 7383 1451 01:01:49 + 28m 36s
ANDRZEJ TCHORZEWSKI 387 7429 5964 01:02:00 + 28m 47s
JUSTYNA CELMER 388 7432 1466 01:02:00 + 28m 47s
MARZENA WIELANEK 389 7525 1515 01:02:15 + 29m 2s
BARTLOMIEJ JAKUBIEC 390 7584 6043 01:02:26 + 29m 13s
ŁUKASZ SCHULZ 391 7591 6045 01:02:28 + 29m 15s
RADOSŁAW REJNHARD 392 7605 6053 01:02:30 + 29m 17s
MAGDA BACZYŃSKA 393 7626 1561 01:02:32 + 29m 19s
PAULINA BIERNACKA 394 7683 1577 01:02:45 + 29m 32s
EMILIA KABZIŃSKA 395 7709 1594 01:02:52 + 29m 39s
MARCIN WŁODARCZYK 396 7719 6122 01:02:53 + 29m 40s
OLGA LEWANDOWSKA 397 7731 1603 01:02:55 + 29m 42s
KAMIL REJENT 398 7775 6154 01:03:02 + 29m 49s
MICHAŁ SKRZEK 399 7781 6159 01:03:03 + 29m 50s
DANIEL MYDŁOWSKI 400 7789 6165 01:03:06 + 29m 53s
EMILIA RUNO-WIŚNIEWSKA 401 7791 1625 01:03:06 + 29m 53s
PAULINA WITCZAK 402 7794 1627 01:03:06 + 29m 53s
BARTOSZ SITAREK 403 7839 6190 01:03:15 + 30m 2s
JAROSŁAW DOMAŃSKI 404 7845 6193 01:03:17 + 30m 4s
ANNA KABULSKA 405 7847 1653 01:03:17 + 30m 4s
KARINA OGÓREK 406 7856 1657 01:03:19 + 30m 6s
KRZYSZTOF GRABOWSKI 407 7876 6210 01:03:27 + 30m 14s
AGNIESZKA MOŃKA 408 7913 1689 01:03:35 + 30m 22s
ROBERT KWAŚNIEWSKI 409 7984 6258 01:03:54 + 30m 41s
PAWEŁ NIEMYJSKI 410 7997 6266 01:03:58 + 30m 45s
MONIKA DOMANOWSKA 411 8001 1732 01:03:59 + 30m 46s
ANDRZEJ KUBALAK 412 8020 6276 01:04:03 + 30m 50s
MICHAŁ KUNA 413 8062 6299 01:04:10 + 30m 57s
AGNIESZKA AUGUSTYNIAK 414 8106 1786 01:04:20 + 31m 7s
DOROTA EJMOCKA 415 8116 1791 01:04:22 + 31m 9s
JOLANTA GRODZICKA 416 8118 1792 01:04:22 + 31m 9s
MARTA PUCHALSKA 417 8121 1793 01:04:23 + 31m 10s
ŁUKASZ SOBIECH 418 8128 6331 01:04:24 + 31m 11s
JAŚMINA DARGIEL 419 8135 1801 01:04:25 + 31m 12s
ALEKSANDRA JĘDRZEJCZAK 420 8204 1834 01:04:40 + 31m 27s
MARCIN ZIELSKI 421 8217 6380 01:04:44 + 31m 31s
MARIA MAJKOWSKA 422 8226 1842 01:04:46 + 31m 33s
MARTA WAWRZYCKA 423 8236 1848 01:04:49 + 31m 36s
HANNA NOWAK 424 8255 1857 01:04:54 + 31m 41s
DANUTA BARTKOWSKA 425 8267 1862 01:04:56 + 31m 43s
ADAM BICZYK 426 8283 6412 01:04:59 + 31m 46s
DOMINIKA TARCZYŃSKA 427 8289 1875 01:05:01 + 31m 48s
KAROLIS MERKYS 428 8293 6415 01:05:01 + 31m 48s
MONIKA QUINN 429 8331 1894 01:05:08 + 31m 55s
ANNA ULIŃSKA 430 8349 1903 01:05:12 + 31m 59s
ANNA GOŁĄB 431 8362 1908 01:05:16 + 32m 3s
DOROTA FABISZEWSKI 432 8382 1921 01:05:22 + 32m 9s
TOMASZ LENKIEWICZ 433 8404 6470 01:05:30 + 32m 17s
AGNIESZKA PAJĄK 434 8442 1958 01:05:41 + 32m 28s
EMILIA GÓRSKA 435 8445 1960 01:05:43 + 32m 30s
DANUTA ZIĘBA 436 8453 1965 01:05:46 + 32m 33s
BARTOSZ KUBAT 437 8473 6498 01:05:52 + 32m 39s
MILENA CIAK 438 8524 2002 01:06:10 + 32m 57s
DOROTA MALESA 439 8544 2014 01:06:17 + 33m 4s
MONIKA FUKS 440 8551 2017 01:06:18 + 33m 5s
ANNA KUROWICKA 441 8588 2040 01:06:28 + 33m 15s
KAMIL WAWER 442 8609 6559 01:06:32 + 33m 19s
DARIA KOWALEWSKA 443 8613 2054 01:06:32 + 33m 19s
ALEKSANDRA STĘPIEŃ 444 8619 2059 01:06:33 + 33m 20s
MACIEJ KRZYWICKI 445 8660 6581 01:06:45 + 33m 32s
JAROSŁAW OPALIŃSKI 446 8688 6591 01:06:52 + 33m 39s
MICHAŁ LITEWNICKI 447 8694 6593 01:06:53 + 33m 40s
AGNIESZKA KOSKA 448 8722 2118 01:07:03 + 33m 50s
MAŁGORZATA SZEWCZAK 449 8726 2121 01:07:05 + 33m 52s
JOANNA SZUBIERAJSKA 450 8746 2130 01:07:10 + 33m 57s
BEATA STASIK 451 8788 2152 01:07:26 + 34m 13s
DOROTA WYSOCKA 452 8809 2165 01:07:31 + 34m 18s
MAŁGORZATA GAŁĘŻEWSKA 453 8812 2167 01:07:31 + 34m 18s
MONIKA SZYMAŃSKA 454 8831 2178 01:07:38 + 34m 25s
AGATA BONDEREK 455 8850 2190 01:07:46 + 34m 33s
FILIP TUŻNIK 456 8856 6664 01:07:48 + 34m 35s
DANIEL KIERUCZENKO 457 8886 6680 01:08:00 + 34m 47s
ANNA SZYRSKA 458 8910 2223 01:08:07 + 34m 54s
MARIUSZ SZYRSKI 459 8919 6692 01:08:10 + 34m 57s
MARTA JAROSZ 460 8927 2231 01:08:12 + 34m 59s
JOANNA DOŁĘGA 461 8952 2249 01:08:24 + 35m 11s
ALEKSANDRA KACZOROWSKA 462 8972 2266 01:08:37 + 35m 24s
MARCIN OLEJNIK 463 8982 6710 01:08:41 + 35m 28s
KINGA STAŃCZUK-OLEJNIK 464 8987 2276 01:08:44 + 35m 31s
JUSTYNA MARUT 465 9053 2317 01:09:16 + 36m 3s
JOANNA DYMEK 466 9054 2318 01:09:16 + 36m 3s
MONIKA HOLOZUBIEC 467 9090 2341 01:09:32 + 36m 19s
RAFAŁ SOBCZYŃSKI 468 9124 6760 01:09:47 + 36m 34s
WOJCIECH WASILEWSKI 469 9126 6761 01:09:48 + 36m 35s
KATARZYNA SZLĄZAK 470 9160 2385 01:10:06 + 36m 53s
URSZULA BUDZISZEWSKA 471 9167 2390 01:10:11 + 36m 58s
MAŁGORZATA ZAREMBA 472 9196 2404 01:10:25 + 37m 12s
MAGDALENA KWIECIŃSKA 473 9227 2425 01:10:47 + 37m 34s
GRZEGORZ SKRODZKI 474 9235 6806 01:10:54 + 37m 41s
ANNA SZEWCZYK 475 9284 2467 01:11:26 + 38m 13s
AGNIESZKA KOWALSKA 476 9291 2472 01:11:32 + 38m 19s
RENATA PŁÓCINICZAK 477 9328 2492 01:12:00 + 38m 47s
KATARZYNA LISTWOŃ 478 9339 2500 01:12:06 + 38m 53s
JAN LEDWN 479 9354 6847 01:12:20 + 39m 7s
ERDAL HALIL 480 9363 6850 01:12:28 + 39m 15s
JULIA KOHMAN 481 9368 2515 01:12:33 + 39m 20s
ŁUKASZ POPŁONKOWSKI 482 9407 6867 01:13:00 + 39m 47s
ELIZA KUNA 483 9410 2541 01:13:03 + 39m 50s
ALICJA BIERNACKA 484 9411 2542 01:13:04 + 39m 51s
IZABELA CICHOMSKA 485 9434 2560 01:13:19 + 40m 6s
WŁODZIMIERZ KOŹBIAŁ 486 9444 6878 01:13:29 + 40m 16s
MAŁGORZATA BRES 487 9445 2567 01:13:30 + 40m 17s
GOSIA PIERSA 488 9488 2589 01:14:06 + 40m 53s
ŁUKASZ BARTOŃ 489 9495 6901 01:14:20 + 41m 7s
ALEKSANDRA WOJTYLAK 490 9510 2605 01:14:33 + 41m 20s
MARTYNA OLIK 491 9528 2616 01:14:56 + 41m 43s
ASIA KRAKÓS 492 9556 2632 01:15:33 + 42m 20s
JUSTYNA KĘDZIERSKA 493 9589 2650 01:16:20 + 43m 7s
PATRYCJA BORYS 494 9595 2656 01:16:26 + 43m 13s
ADAM SZYMAŃSKI 495 9612 6948 01:17:05 + 43m 52s
ANNA WAWAK 496 9629 2671 01:17:40 + 44m 27s
MONIKA GAWLIK 497 9660 2691 01:18:33 + 45m 20s
BARTOSZ SERWA 498 9663 6971 01:18:43 + 45m 30s
DOROTA KOWALEWSKA 499 9673 2698 01:19:05 + 45m 52s
RAFAŁ POMIANOWSKI 500 9771 7013 01:29:16 + 56m 3s
KONRAD HACHULSKI 501 9772 7014 01:29:18 + 56m 5s