Wyniki dla rocznika 1988
Aktualizacja: 2019-09-15 22:13:12 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
TOMASZ GRZYBOWSKI 1 23 22 00:34:17
ANGELIKA CICHOCKA 2 48 2 00:36:17 + 2m
MARCIN STUPAK 3 54 51 00:36:36 + 2m 19s
IZABELA PARSZCZYŃSKA 4 60 5 00:36:53 + 2m 36s
KAROL ZIEMIŃSKI 5 151 141 00:40:01 + 5m 44s
MATEUSZ POŚNIK 6 192 182 00:40:52 + 6m 35s
SZYMON CHLEBOWICZ 7 219 207 00:41:12 + 6m 55s
ARTUR CHMIELEWSKI 8 230 218 00:41:20 + 7m 3s
MACIEJ RĄCZKA 9 288 272 00:42:03 + 7m 46s
MATEUSZ DĄBROWSKI 10 292 276 00:42:04 + 7m 47s
RADOSŁAW SZYMANOWSKI 11 299 282 00:42:10 + 7m 53s
ALEKSANDRA SZMIGIEL 12 308 18 00:42:19 + 8m 2s
TOMASZ NOWAKOWSKI 13 310 292 00:42:21 + 8m 4s
JAREK PIETRYCZUK 14 322 303 00:42:26 + 8m 9s
MICHAŁ MAĆKOWIAK 15 354 334 00:42:41 + 8m 24s
SEVAN HOLEMANS 16 362 342 00:42:43 + 8m 26s
ANDRZEJ BARANOWSKI 17 380 360 00:42:50 + 8m 33s
BARTOSZ GRZESZCZYK 18 385 365 00:42:52 + 8m 35s
JAN STĘPIEŃ 19 476 452 00:43:38 + 9m 21s
KAROL PISAREWICZ 20 539 513 00:44:02 + 9m 45s
MICHAŁ MROCZEK 21 568 541 00:44:10 + 9m 53s
MICHAŁ ZIELIŃSKI 22 573 546 00:44:12 + 9m 55s
PIOTR PLESIŃSKI 23 595 567 00:44:18 + 10m 1s
HUBERT GRYCZA 24 616 588 00:44:26 + 10m 9s
PAWEL DUBAS 25 671 640 00:44:45 + 10m 28s
KACPER ZIELENKIEWICZ 26 683 651 00:44:47 + 10m 30s
SEBASTIAN MIKOWSKI-FERET 27 685 653 00:44:48 + 10m 31s
PRZEMYSŁAW DEJA 28 732 698 00:45:01 + 10m 44s
MARCIN KROLL 29 736 701 00:45:02 + 10m 45s
JAROSŁAW DMITRZAK 30 742 707 00:45:05 + 10m 48s
ADRIAN HARTWICH 31 773 737 00:45:13 + 10m 56s
MALWINA KANIEWSKA 32 789 38 00:45:18 + 11m 1s
RADOSŁAW RYKOWSKI 33 792 754 00:45:19 + 11m 2s
MICHAŁ JÓŹWIK 34 835 795 00:45:29 + 11m 12s
PIOTR BIENIEK 35 871 828 00:45:38 + 11m 21s
MICHAŁ LECH 36 912 867 00:45:53 + 11m 36s
MIROSŁAW JACOSZEK 37 915 870 00:45:53 + 11m 36s
ARNAUD DERNONCOURT 38 924 879 00:45:55 + 11m 38s
ŁUKASZ WOŹNIAK 39 959 910 00:46:02 + 11m 45s
ANNA GÓRA 40 1001 52 00:46:14 + 11m 57s
MACIEJ SMAKOWSKI 41 1002 950 00:46:14 + 11m 57s
KAMIL SZUKALSKI 42 1011 959 00:46:16 + 11m 59s
ŁUKASZ SKLEPIŃSKI 43 1068 1016 00:46:27 + 12m 10s
JAKUB KAŹMIERCZAK 44 1075 1023 00:46:28 + 12m 11s
MAREK SZYMANIAK 45 1101 1047 00:46:32 + 12m 15s
KRZYSIEK BRENDA 46 1120 1064 00:46:36 + 12m 19s
RAFAŁ KAMIŃSKI 47 1123 1067 00:46:37 + 12m 20s
KONRAD GODLEWSKI 48 1127 1071 00:46:37 + 12m 20s
MARCIN GOŁUB 49 1137 1081 00:46:38 + 12m 21s
MATEUSZ WIŚNIEWSKI 50 1147 1090 00:46:40 + 12m 23s
KRZYSZTOF KOZIOŁ 51 1225 1164 00:46:54 + 12m 37s
WOJCIECH DREWNIAK 52 1230 1169 00:46:54 + 12m 37s
PRZEMYSŁAW MORAWSKI 53 1239 1178 00:46:56 + 12m 39s
PAWEŁ SKÓRKA 54 1286 1222 00:47:06 + 12m 49s
ŁUKASZ KUBUJ 55 1426 1355 00:47:32 + 13m 15s
JAKUB KOPCZYŃSKI 56 1475 1400 00:47:42 + 13m 25s
IWONA REK 57 1493 78 00:47:44 + 13m 27s
MARCIN SOBOTA 58 1552 1472 00:47:56 + 13m 39s
KAMIL UTTKE 59 1573 1492 00:48:00 + 13m 43s
JACEK CZAK 60 1635 1552 00:48:13 + 13m 56s
DARIA ŚLIWKA 61 1777 94 00:48:31 + 14m 14s
PAWEŁ LICHOTA 62 1820 1723 00:48:37 + 14m 20s
MICHAŁ BRZUSZKIEWICZ 63 1855 1757 00:48:42 + 14m 25s
ROBERT MADEJ 64 1857 1759 00:48:42 + 14m 25s
MARCIN CHWEDCZUK 65 1869 1770 00:48:44 + 14m 27s
RADOSŁAW JEŻAK 66 1877 1776 00:48:45 + 14m 28s
PAWEŁ JELENIEWSKI 67 1970 1864 00:49:00 + 14m 43s
TOMASZ KAŹMIERCZAK 68 2021 1911 00:49:08 + 14m 51s
KRZYSZTOF DRZEWIECKI 69 2022 1912 00:49:08 + 14m 51s
JAKUB NAPIERAŁA 70 2024 1913 00:49:08 + 14m 51s
KAMIL PAWLAK 71 2049 1937 00:49:11 + 14m 54s
PIOTR CHUDY 72 2112 1992 00:49:21 + 15m 4s
BARTOSZ PRZEWOŹNIK 73 2174 2049 00:49:31 + 15m 14s
TOMASZ FLORCZAK 74 2204 2078 00:49:34 + 15m 17s
MARCIN BEDNAREK 75 2205 2079 00:49:35 + 15m 18s
JAKUB IREK 76 2209 2083 00:49:35 + 15m 18s
ANNA LASZCZYK 77 2272 134 00:49:42 + 15m 25s
OLGA MIAŁKOS 78 2296 138 00:49:46 + 15m 29s
KAMIL WÓJCIK 79 2366 2219 00:49:55 + 15m 38s
ARTUR BRYŃSKI 80 2387 2238 00:49:57 + 15m 40s
MACIEJ NOWAK 81 2390 2241 00:49:57 + 15m 40s
PIOTR MICHALIK 82 2396 2246 00:49:58 + 15m 41s
OLGA BRODAWKA 83 2514 159 00:50:16 + 15m 59s
BARTOSZ PILECKI 84 2517 2358 00:50:16 + 15m 59s
TOMASZ KAŹMIERCZAK 85 2542 2381 00:50:20 + 16m 3s
PIOTR SOBIESZCZAK 86 2582 2413 00:50:27 + 16m 10s
KRZYSZTOF KOTLINOWSKI 87 2677 2496 00:50:41 + 16m 24s
PATRYK WACHNICKI 88 2738 2552 00:50:50 + 16m 33s
KAROL SAMORAJ 89 2741 2555 00:50:50 + 16m 33s
JAKUB SAJDAK 90 2793 2604 00:50:58 + 16m 41s
WOJCIECH SIKORA 91 2803 2614 00:50:59 + 16m 42s
PAWEŁ PAWLIK 92 2814 2623 00:51:00 + 16m 43s
ARTUR DRYŃKOWSKI 93 2970 2767 00:51:24 + 17m 7s
MARIUSZ KACPRZAK 94 2973 2770 00:51:26 + 17m 9s
GRZEGORZ PILECKI 95 2987 2784 00:51:29 + 17m 12s
ERYK FERENC 96 3009 2805 00:51:31 + 17m 14s
PRZEMYSŁAW KRACIUK 97 3011 2807 00:51:31 + 17m 14s
KONRAD JĘDRZEJEWSKI 98 3100 2887 00:51:44 + 17m 27s
MATEUSZ BADEŁEK 99 3200 2969 00:51:59 + 17m 42s
GRZEGORZ KOJDER 100 3201 2970 00:51:59 + 17m 42s
PRZEMYSŁAW KLONOWSKI 101 3219 2987 00:52:02 + 17m 45s
SANDRA JĘDRZEJEWSKA 102 3225 234 00:52:02 + 17m 45s
WOJCIECH POŁOMKA 103 3226 2992 00:52:02 + 17m 45s
JĘDRZEJ JOACHIMCZAK 104 3345 3095 00:52:18 + 18m 1s
MATEUSZ OLENIACZ 105 3349 3099 00:52:19 + 18m 2s
RADOSŁAW KRAJEWSKI 106 3381 3124 00:52:23 + 18m 6s
MACIEJ IWASZEWSKI 107 3488 3221 00:52:37 + 18m 20s
KRZYSZTOF OPALSKI 108 3621 3337 00:52:57 + 18m 40s
JAKUB GÓRZYŃSKI 109 3649 3364 00:53:00 + 18m 43s
JAN PARYS-LISOWSKI 110 3670 3382 00:53:04 + 18m 47s
ŁUKASZ ROBAKIEWICZ 111 3671 3383 00:53:04 + 18m 47s
TOMASZ RZYMSKI 112 3692 3402 00:53:06 + 18m 49s
PIOTR NAWROT 113 3774 3464 00:53:19 + 19m 2s
DARIUSZ MADEJAK 114 3800 3488 00:53:22 + 19m 5s
KAROL KOZIŃSKI 115 3831 3515 00:53:27 + 19m 10s
EDGAR CZOP 116 3848 3529 00:53:29 + 19m 12s
IGOR MAJEWSKI 117 3859 3539 00:53:30 + 19m 13s
KRZYSZTOF NOWAK 118 3915 3580 00:53:37 + 19m 20s
MARCIN KOPEĆ 119 3950 3607 00:53:40 + 19m 23s
ŁUKASZ SOBOLEWSKI 120 4066 3701 00:53:55 + 19m 38s
ROBERT SOSZYŃSKI 121 4091 3721 00:53:59 + 19m 42s
PIOTR NOWICKI 122 4142 3763 00:54:05 + 19m 48s
KATARZYNA JANKOWSKA 123 4203 394 00:54:12 + 19m 55s
PAWEŁ WIŚNIEWSKI 124 4211 3814 00:54:13 + 19m 56s
GOSIA GAŁA 125 4225 399 00:54:15 + 19m 58s
MATEUSZ GĄSIOR 126 4265 3856 00:54:20 + 20m 3s
MIŁOSZ MICHALAK 127 4346 3923 00:54:30 + 20m 13s
BŁAŻEJ MARCINKIEWICZ 128 4432 3990 00:54:42 + 20m 25s
HUBERT SIARA 129 4468 4019 00:54:46 + 20m 29s
KATARZYNA KŁUCJASZ 130 4479 452 00:54:48 + 20m 31s
BARTŁOMIEJ DUBICKI 131 4488 4036 00:54:48 + 20m 31s
KATARZYNA BLUSZCZ 132 4508 456 00:54:51 + 20m 34s
ROBERT STEFANKOWSKI 133 4657 4170 00:55:09 + 20m 52s
ŁUKASZ ŁASKI 134 4668 4181 00:55:10 + 20m 53s
MICHAŁ BORKOWSKI 135 4731 4233 00:55:17 + 21m
PATRYK PECHNER 136 4812 4297 00:55:29 + 21m 12s
BARTOSZ RUTKOWSKI 137 4835 4315 00:55:31 + 21m 14s
PAWEŁ SZAWARSKI 138 4851 4328 00:55:33 + 21m 16s
ZBIGNIEW MATCZAK 139 4913 4374 00:55:42 + 21m 25s
MAGDALENA KIENO 140 4993 560 00:55:51 + 21m 34s
MARTA CZAPLA 141 5015 566 00:55:54 + 21m 37s
ANNA KORWIN-KULESZA 142 5022 567 00:55:55 + 21m 38s
MATEUSZ SMOROŃ 143 5067 4490 00:56:02 + 21m 45s
PIOTR DAWIDOWICZ 144 5122 4528 00:56:09 + 21m 52s
KONRAD SZPAKOWSKI 145 5176 4570 00:56:16 + 21m 59s
MAŁGORZATA OSTRYKIEWICZ 146 5225 622 00:56:24 + 22m 7s
MAGDALENA KOWALSKA 147 5238 625 00:56:25 + 22m 8s
MACIEJ SERAFIŃSKI 148 5336 4684 00:56:41 + 22m 24s
RAFAŁ SZYMAŃSKI 149 5353 4695 00:56:44 + 22m 27s
AGNIESZKA MIELCZAREK 150 5359 660 00:56:44 + 22m 27s
PRZEMYSŁAW ŚWIĘCKI 151 5362 4702 00:56:45 + 22m 28s
ŁUKASZ TRZCIANOWSKI 152 5364 4704 00:56:45 + 22m 28s
MICHAŁ KLIMOWICZ 153 5371 4709 00:56:45 + 22m 28s
MACIEJ GAJEWSKI 154 5380 4718 00:56:47 + 22m 30s
RAFAŁ KOSOSKI 155 5430 4750 00:56:54 + 22m 37s
RADOSŁAW HAGNO 156 5463 4772 00:56:58 + 22m 41s
MICHAŁ MIZERA 157 5616 4881 00:57:16 + 22m 59s
KAROLINA SZCZYPIŃ 158 5622 739 00:57:16 + 22m 59s
ŁUKASZ ŁUPIŃSKI 159 5628 4889 00:57:17 + 23m
PIOTR MROWIŃSKI 160 5632 4892 00:57:17 + 23m
KAMIL RYKACZEWSKI 161 5660 4912 00:57:21 + 23m 4s
JOANNA ŚWIDERSKA 162 5700 763 00:57:26 + 23m 9s
MONIKA MEDES 163 5856 819 00:57:50 + 23m 33s
JON SIDOR 164 5857 5038 00:57:50 + 23m 33s
BEATA WROCŁAWSKA 165 5889 829 00:57:54 + 23m 37s
KRYSTIAN POŁOMSKI 166 5890 5061 00:57:54 + 23m 37s
MATEUSZ GUT 167 5895 5066 00:57:55 + 23m 38s
KRZYSZTOF ŁOJEWSKI 168 5922 5081 00:57:59 + 23m 42s
KAROLINA WESOŁOWSKA 169 5931 845 00:58:00 + 23m 43s
KAMIL KONDRATIUK 170 5951 5098 00:58:03 + 23m 46s
TOMASZ SZACHEWICZ 171 5975 5111 00:58:08 + 23m 51s
GRZEGORZ JABŁOŃSKI 172 6008 5132 00:58:13 + 23m 56s
KATARZYNA MROCZEK 173 6013 878 00:58:13 + 23m 56s
SZYMON KURDYNOWSKI 174 6027 5145 00:58:15 + 23m 58s
MICHAŁ GAWEŁ 175 6038 5153 00:58:18 + 24m 1s
ANNA MOSIEJ 176 6043 887 00:58:19 + 24m 2s
MARIUSZ WACHOWSKI 177 6111 5197 00:58:28 + 24m 11s
JAROSŁAW WÓJCICKI 178 6145 5219 00:58:33 + 24m 16s
MONIKA BIAŁOKOWSKA 179 6191 947 00:58:40 + 24m 23s
MARTYNA KWIATKOWSKA 180 6297 993 00:58:56 + 24m 39s
ROBERT BARAŃSKI 181 6302 5308 00:58:56 + 24m 39s
IGA SZAFRAŃSKA 182 6329 1007 00:59:00 + 24m 43s
MATEUSZ ZIELIŃSKI 183 6362 5347 00:59:04 + 24m 47s
ARTUR KLAMBOROWSKI 184 6387 5362 00:59:07 + 24m 50s
ŁUKASZ STANICKI 185 6413 5381 00:59:11 + 24m 54s
MATEUSZ MICHALSKI 186 6531 5456 00:59:28 + 25m 11s
MICHAŁ KOZŁOWSKI 187 6533 5458 00:59:28 + 25m 11s
AGATA SZCZEBYŁO 188 6585 1099 00:59:35 + 25m 18s
ALEKSANDRA CZAKAJEWSKA 189 6637 1122 00:59:43 + 25m 26s
ROZALIA NOWICKA 190 6652 1129 00:59:45 + 25m 28s
PAWEŁ KWIATKOWSKI 191 6668 5532 00:59:48 + 25m 31s
EMILIA ZIELIŃSKA 192 6712 1157 00:59:53 + 25m 36s
WOJCIECH KOSTAŃSKI 193 6744 5573 00:59:58 + 25m 41s
HANNA PIERSA 194 6772 1185 01:00:03 + 25m 46s
MARLENA ZAREMBA 195 6774 1186 01:00:03 + 25m 46s
ŁUKASZ SKRZYPEK 196 6795 5600 01:00:06 + 25m 49s
MAGDALENA ADAMIEC 197 6820 1208 01:00:11 + 25m 54s
MIŁOSZ AMBICKI 198 6832 5619 01:00:14 + 25m 57s
MAŁGORZATA GRZEGOREK 199 6853 1221 01:00:18 + 26m 1s
MAGDALENA TRUSZKOWSKA 200 6862 1226 01:00:20 + 26m 3s
TOMASZ ARTUR WESOŁOWSKI 201 6872 5643 01:00:22 + 26m 5s
DAMIAN JANICKI 202 6896 5658 01:00:25 + 26m 8s
MARCIN BOGUSZ 203 6905 5665 01:00:28 + 26m 11s
KAROLINA NADER 204 6985 1275 01:00:41 + 26m 24s
SEBASTIAN SUCHANOWSKI 205 7082 5759 01:00:55 + 26m 38s
ZUZANNA CISZEWSKA 206 7083 1324 01:00:55 + 26m 38s
JAN GIEMZA 207 7091 5764 01:00:57 + 26m 40s
JAKUB KRAWCZYK 208 7118 5780 01:01:00 + 26m 43s
MARTA JERECZEK 209 7138 1346 01:01:05 + 26m 48s
AGNIESZKA GŁADYSZ 210 7193 1362 01:01:16 + 26m 59s
ZBIGNIEW GRUTKOWSKI 211 7208 5840 01:01:18 + 27m 1s
MAŁGORZATA PIWOWAR 212 7260 1386 01:01:27 + 27m 10s
JAN INOWOLSKI 213 7268 5879 01:01:28 + 27m 11s
ŁUKASZ NOZDRYN - PŁOTNICKI 214 7285 5885 01:01:30 + 27m 13s
SŁAWOMIR SZCZOTKA 215 7319 5906 01:01:38 + 27m 21s
MARTYNA ZWAN 216 7340 1427 01:01:41 + 27m 24s
KAROL KAZIKOWSKI 217 7416 5955 01:01:55 + 27m 38s
EDYTA CICHOCKA 218 7448 1473 01:02:04 + 27m 47s
EMILIA MACIAG 219 7523 1513 01:02:15 + 27m 58s
EWA SIMINSKA 220 7529 1518 01:02:17 + 28m
KATARZYNA DOROTA BRONOWSKA 221 7556 1531 01:02:21 + 28m 4s
DAREK SOCHACKI 222 7574 6037 01:02:25 + 28m 8s
HANIA SZYMOŃSKA 223 7690 1582 01:02:46 + 28m 29s
MAGDALENA MULIŃSKA 224 7703 1592 01:02:49 + 28m 32s
KRZYSZTOF BUJAK 225 7784 6162 01:03:04 + 28m 47s
ANETA ŁYSIAK 226 7799 1630 01:03:08 + 28m 51s
EMILIA SOBIECH 227 7821 1642 01:03:12 + 28m 55s
ŁUKASZ CISKOWSKI 228 7831 6187 01:03:14 + 28m 57s
AGNIESZKA GAŁADYK 229 8006 1736 01:04:00 + 29m 43s
ALICJA JURKOWSKA 230 8017 1743 01:04:02 + 29m 45s
GABRIELA JANISZEWSKA 231 8025 1747 01:04:04 + 29m 47s
KAMIL TRZEBUNIAK 232 8058 6297 01:04:09 + 29m 52s
ALEKSANDRA PUTON 233 8078 1773 01:04:13 + 29m 56s
KAROLINA ROGALSKA 234 8091 1782 01:04:16 + 29m 59s
CHARLOTTE NORLUND-MATTHIESSEN 235 8168 1812 01:04:31 + 30m 14s
MARTA KOZŁOWSKA (CERENIEWICZ) 236 8207 1835 01:04:40 + 30m 23s
KATATARZYNA GUZIAK 237 8396 1929 01:05:27 + 31m 10s
MICHAŁ WEKKO 238 8484 6503 01:05:55 + 31m 38s
KAROL GOLIK 239 8533 6526 01:06:14 + 31m 57s
KRZYSZTOF ŚWIATŁY 240 8556 6537 01:06:19 + 32m 2s
TOMASZ STĘPNIEWSKI 241 8580 6546 01:06:25 + 32m 8s
WERONIKA GWIAZDA 242 8659 2079 01:06:45 + 32m 28s
EWA GADOMSKA 243 8689 2098 01:06:53 + 32m 36s
AGNIESZKA BOGUSZ 244 8695 2102 01:06:53 + 32m 36s
LUCJAN GARSTKA 245 8733 6609 01:07:07 + 32m 50s
DAWID PONIATOWSKI 246 8744 6615 01:07:10 + 32m 53s
MALWINA STEPNOWSKA 247 8764 2142 01:07:17 + 33m
MAREK JANKOWSKI 248 8829 6653 01:07:37 + 33m 20s
ŁUKASZ BLICHARZ 249 8931 6699 01:08:14 + 33m 57s
MARTYNA HORCZYCZAK 250 8999 2283 01:08:50 + 34m 33s
NATALIA KRZYSTEK 251 9145 2374 01:10:01 + 35m 44s
ANNA SZULAKOWSKA 252 9176 2392 01:10:17 + 36m
EMILIA PAULA DĄBKOWSKA 253 9183 2396 01:10:21 + 36m 4s
PATRYCJA ŚLIWERSKA 254 9214 2417 01:10:38 + 36m 21s
MAŁGORZATA JASKÓLSKA 255 9233 2429 01:10:52 + 36m 35s
SUZANNE DING 256 9274 2457 01:11:23 + 37m 6s
EDYTA WINNICKA 257 9304 2477 01:11:46 + 37m 29s
KINGA SZYSZKA 258 9305 2478 01:11:46 + 37m 29s
KATARZYNA ZIELEŹNY 259 9308 2481 01:11:48 + 37m 31s
JOANNA MAJKOWSKA 260 9372 2518 01:12:36 + 38m 19s
MAGDALENA FRANIEWSKA 261 9394 2531 01:12:51 + 38m 34s
SYLWIA GŁUCHOWSKA 262 9655 2687 01:18:20 + 44m 3s
AGNIESZKA STECKIEWICZ 263 9724 2730 01:21:48 + 47m 31s