1 / 119
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
KIERLEWICZ MIECZYSŁAW
11244
- - - 1933
Insiński Zenon
665
- - - 1935
Tomicka Elzbieta
5314
9729 2734 01:22:05 1937
GRABOWSKI WOJCIECH
299
9773 7015 01:29:54 1938
DUSZYŃSKI ZBIGNIEW
6824 · Activesports KB Warszawa
8871 6670 01:07:55 1939
Czarnocki Andrzej
6525
- - - 1941
Remberk Danuta
7240
9194 2402 01:10:25 1941
Wawrzycki Andrzej
9746
4086 3716 00:53:58 1941
Zadrożny Staniaław
8672
5027 4459 00:55:56 1941
Moszkowicz Eugeniusz
6463 · Kondycja
7933 6235 01:03:40 1942
Tomasik Janusz
5000
6358 5343 00:59:04 1943
Wysocki Jan
8787
8785 6635 01:07:25 1943
Błądek Witold
4045
5539 4827 00:57:06 1944
Namysłowska Ewa
6526
- - - 1944
Sawa Ryszard
11733 · Syrenka Cross Warszawa
- - - 1944
SZTEYNER JERZY
4029
4791 4279 00:55:26 1944
BAGIŃSKI JAN
2977
9549 6922 01:15:20 1945
bak miroslaw
10305
- - - 1946
Łukasik Kazimierz
1239 · nie zrzeszony
4333 3913 00:54:29 1946
MAMRO ZDZISŁAW
5529
7852 6197 01:03:18 1946
Pilecki Gustaw
6043
9254 6811 01:11:09 1946
Baradziej Andrzej
7844
8413 6472 01:05:32 1947
Czabajski Jacek
4351 · Kadra B
6894 5657 01:00:24 1947
Domka Bronislaw
155
- - - 1947
Gawlikowski Wojciech
8451
8962 6706 01:08:29 1947
Izak Sławomir
8437
7281 5882 01:01:29 1947
KRAWCZYŃSKI Jacek
2293
8314 6429 01:05:05 1947
łempicki andrzej
11510
- - - 1947
Łukasik Janusz
190
- - - 1947
Łukaszuk Zenon
5060
3236 3001 00:52:04 1947
Marek Henryk
11735
9456 6881 01:13:36 1947
Stańczyk Krzysztof
1563
7228 5854 01:01:22 1947
Świder Zofia
1989
9614 2666 01:17:06 1947
Gruszczyński Marek
7150
9150 6774 01:10:03 1948
Hańczewski Witold
4310
5735 4960 00:57:32 1948
Jedlinski Zbigniew
4835
9694 6983 01:20:03 1948
Kopaniak Janusz
270
- - - 1948
Kudriawcew Witold
4320
9600 6942 01:16:36 1948
Laskowski Kazimierz
5820
5144 4545 00:56:12 1948
Mikołajczyk - Wasiliew Marta
8782
1153 58 00:46:40 1948
Noryśkiewicz Ryszard
5877
8578 6545 01:06:25 1948
POŁOWNIAK Andrzej
2565
4218 3821 00:54:14 1948
Rożej Tadeusz
11996
- - - 1948
szabłowski marek
11369
7825 6183 01:03:13 1948
Śmigielski Andrzej
8598
8767 6625 01:07:18 1948
CZECHOWSKI JERZY
2937 · mza warszawa
7445 5974 01:02:04 1949
Jurkowska Irena
556
8747 2131 01:07:10 1949
Kasperski Wojciech
9005
- - - 1949
Kołodko Grzegorz W.
161
6840 5625 01:00:16 1949
Kossak Leszek
7972
6142 5218 00:58:33 1949
Pahl Magdalena
6375
- - - 1949
PARCZEWSKI TADEUSZ
5254 · parkrunPruszków
3229 2995 00:52:03 1949
Przygodzki Tadeusz
2828
889 845 00:45:47 1949
Wójcik Krystyna
2264
7039 1303 01:00:50 1949
Barabasz Jerzy
4562
2027 1916 00:49:09 1950
Bednarczyk Jan Leszek
8997
7424 5961 01:01:59 1950
biernacki adam
8014 · Łódź/Warszawa
5992 5120 00:58:10 1950
Dzięgiel Ryszard
5469
9766 7011 01:27:04 1950
Gawlikowska Jolanta
8450
9712 2724 01:21:08 1950
Grzeszczak Henryk
8750
9754 7007 01:24:47 1950
Jankowski Józef
2311
- - - 1950
KALINOWSKI JANUSZ
3333 · Królewski Klub Biegacza PAP
9137 6767 01:09:54 1950
Koziński Janusz
2575
8608 6558 01:06:31 1950
Krawczyk Piotr
8401 · INSTYTUT ŁĄCZNOŚCI - WARSZAWA
- - - 1950
Król Marek
5503
4404 3967 00:54:38 1950
Lizończyk-Król Ewa
5504
9753 2747 01:24:43 1950
Ruta Tadeusz
8528 · WKB META Lubliniec
- - - 1950
Skrzycka Anna
11430
7536 1522 01:02:18 1950
Zengteler Andrzej
11091
5443 4758 00:56:55 1950
Bazaliński Tomasz
11725
3873 3549 00:53:31 1951
Boros Lech
11567
4226 3827 00:54:15 1951
Dąbek Ryszard
3217
1245 1183 00:46:58 1951
Dubiel Zbigniew
3706
8754 6619 01:07:13 1951
Gąsior Janusz
6319
2782 2593 00:50:57 1951
Grabowski Tadeusz
4178
2767 2581 00:50:54 1951
Kęcik Janusz
11577
8312 6428 01:05:05 1951
KOLASA ANDRZEJ
4060 · Klub J.Słowackiego
2267 2135 00:49:42 1951
Kozak Tadeusz
6152
7436 5968 01:02:01 1951
Kroenke Barbara
9593 · obozybiegowe.pl
203 12 00:41:02 1951
makowiecki krzysztof
11944
9739 7000 01:23:33 1951
POLAK TERESA
6795 · KB ActiveSports Warszawa
6003 875 00:58:12 1951
REJZA HENRYK
2216
629 598 00:44:31 1951
Rozynek Jacek
8874
5810 5008 00:57:42 1951
sabodacha aleksander
995
- - - 1951
sabodacha aleksander
5037
3103 2890 00:51:45 1951
Skrzeczyński Andrzej
800
8819 6647 01:07:33 1951
Strzałkowski Jerzy
8765
- - - 1951
Wojciechowski Andrzej Grzegorz
6379
8157 6349 01:04:29 1951
Wróblewski Andrzej Wojciech
879
- - - 1951
Biedrzycki Tadeusz
11490
5329 4677 00:56:40 1952
DYMEL ANDRZEJ
2399
7735 6130 01:02:56 1952
Dzięgiel Danuta
5467
9765 2755 01:27:00 1952
Gadomska Maria
861 · RUN Bydgoszcz
- - - 1952
GOETZ TOMASZ
625
- - - 1952
Jasinowska Emilia
797
6879 1232 01:00:22 1952
Kawecki Zygmunt
5658
7112 5776 01:00:59 1952
Komorowski Stanisław
2630
9024 6725 01:09:02 1952
Kraśniewski Andrzej
9869
4447 4004 00:54:43 1952
Lutyk Piotr
6748
- - - 1952
makowski tadeusz
2532
3198 2967 00:51:59 1952