Wyniki dla rocznika 1996
Aktualizacja: 2019-09-16 00:48:00 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
TOMASZ MARCZAK 1 57 53 00:36:40
RAFAŁ IWANICZ 2 83 77 00:38:01 + 1m 21s
KONRAD GĄSIEWSKI 3 167 157 00:40:30 + 3m 50s
RAFAL KRAWIEC 4 224 212 00:41:14 + 4m 34s
DANIEL STERNIK 5 273 257 00:41:54 + 5m 14s
FILIP ŻAK 6 324 305 00:42:27 + 5m 47s
ANTONI ZAKROCZYMSKI 7 355 335 00:42:41 + 6m 1s
PAWEL BEJM 8 359 339 00:42:43 + 6m 3s
PAWEŁ WINIARSKI 9 589 562 00:44:16 + 7m 36s
GRADY MATTER 10 592 28 00:44:17 + 7m 37s
WERONIKA POCIECH 11 867 43 00:45:37 + 8m 57s
ROBERT DWORNIK 12 920 875 00:45:54 + 9m 14s
MAREK SĄDEJ 13 1014 962 00:46:16 + 9m 36s
PIOTR URBANIAK 14 1045 993 00:46:23 + 9m 43s
DAVID FUHRMANN 15 1064 1012 00:46:26 + 9m 46s
WOJCIECH KOWALSKI 16 1272 1208 00:47:02 + 10m 22s
ANDRZEJ CHABIERA 17 1275 1211 00:47:03 + 10m 23s
PAWEŁ KAMIŃSKI 18 1287 1223 00:47:06 + 10m 26s
MAREK ŻACZYŃSKI 19 1291 1227 00:47:06 + 10m 26s
HILAL BASSMAR 20 1321 1256 00:47:11 + 10m 31s
LUKASZ RZYCKI 21 1422 1352 00:47:30 + 10m 50s
NATAN KOSTRZEWA 22 1549 1469 00:47:55 + 11m 15s
JAKUB SZKOPAŃSKI 23 1611 1528 00:48:09 + 11m 29s
ZBIGNIEW PEPLINSKI 24 1680 1595 00:48:19 + 11m 39s
ESTERA LEWANDOWSKA 25 1691 86 00:48:20 + 11m 40s
ŁUKASZ KOSOWSKI 26 1748 1658 00:48:27 + 11m 47s
BARTŁOMIEJ MIERZEJEWSKI 27 1779 1685 00:48:31 + 11m 51s
MACIEJ ZALEWSKI 28 1781 1687 00:48:31 + 11m 51s
KAMIL WYSOKIŃSKI 29 1838 1740 00:48:39 + 11m 59s
KACPER ZIMOCH 30 1879 1778 00:48:45 + 12m 5s
WOJCIECH BORUCH 31 1951 1845 00:48:56 + 12m 16s
BEATA PETKOWA 32 1989 108 00:49:03 + 12m 23s
KUBA SYPNIEWSKI 33 1995 1887 00:49:04 + 12m 24s
MACIEK GRUZA 34 2010 1900 00:49:06 + 12m 26s
JAKUB NAGIEL 35 2015 1905 00:49:07 + 12m 27s
FILIP SZEWCZYK 36 2453 2297 00:50:06 + 13m 26s
MAKSYM SIEGERT 37 2716 2532 00:50:46 + 14m 6s
TOMASZ KYC 38 2721 2537 00:50:47 + 14m 7s
KASIA NOSECKA 39 2731 186 00:50:49 + 14m 9s
JAN LIŚKIEWICZ 40 2773 2587 00:50:55 + 14m 15s
MARCIN ROWICKI 41 2846 2651 00:51:07 + 14m 27s
MONIKA OPPELN-BRONIKOWSKA 42 3006 204 00:51:31 + 14m 51s
JAKUB BAJDA 43 3193 2964 00:51:58 + 15m 18s
MARCIN GLIŃSKI 44 3232 2997 00:52:03 + 15m 23s
WOJCIECH PACHOLCZYK 45 3265 3025 00:52:07 + 15m 27s
MARCIN ANDREJEW 46 3387 3130 00:52:24 + 15m 44s
MACIEJ WIŚNIEWSKI 47 3399 3140 00:52:26 + 15m 46s
PIOTR KOZŁOWSKI 48 3463 3199 00:52:34 + 15m 54s
FILIP CZAJKOWSKI 49 3685 3395 00:53:05 + 16m 25s
ROBERT JR DĄBROWSKI 50 3693 3403 00:53:06 + 16m 26s
MICHAŁ MADEJ 51 3720 3424 00:53:11 + 16m 31s
JOANNA FRELICH 52 3955 346 00:53:41 + 17m 1s
TOMEK KRAWCZYK 53 4148 3768 00:54:05 + 17m 25s
KONRAD TABER 54 4605 4131 00:55:02 + 18m 22s
CEZARY KRÓLAK 55 4720 4223 00:55:15 + 18m 35s
JOANNA PATOKA 56 4948 549 00:55:47 + 19m 7s
ADAM ROZANKA 57 5010 4445 00:55:53 + 19m 13s
MACIEJ MILISZEWSKI 58 5315 4669 00:56:37 + 19m 57s
MICHAŁ MAZUREK 59 5445 4760 00:56:56 + 20m 16s
DOMINIK SMYK 60 5521 4812 00:57:04 + 20m 24s
BERNARD FEDYNA 61 5551 4837 00:57:08 + 20m 28s
BARTEK WILK 62 5569 4848 00:57:09 + 20m 29s
MACIEJ DZIĄG 63 5588 4865 00:57:12 + 20m 32s
ANNA ŚWIDURSKA 64 5880 5054 00:57:53 + 21m 13s
ZOFIA KULIG 65 5884 827 00:57:53 + 21m 13s
DOMINIKA KUĆMIERZ 66 5949 853 00:58:03 + 21m 23s
EWA GĄSIEWSKA 67 6022 880 00:58:15 + 21m 35s
DARIUSZ KOSIŃSKI 68 6072 5172 00:58:23 + 21m 43s
PIOTR ŻBIKOWSKI 69 6268 5286 00:58:52 + 22m 12s
TOBIASZ KUPSKI 70 6303 5309 00:58:56 + 22m 16s
BERNARD MAKARUK 71 6317 5319 00:58:58 + 22m 18s
EMIL MAJK 72 6539 5463 00:59:28 + 22m 48s
MARTA SMOLEŃSKA 73 6596 1105 00:59:37 + 22m 57s
ALEKSANDRA NIEWIAROWSKA 74 6841 1216 01:00:16 + 23m 36s
ADRIANNA TRYPUS 75 6913 1245 01:00:29 + 23m 49s
PIOTR KUCZBORSKI 76 6942 5686 01:00:34 + 23m 54s
- - 77 7013 5724 01:00:46 + 24m 6s
OLIMPIA TOBOŁA 78 7114 1338 01:00:59 + 24m 19s
ALEKSANDER KALISIAK 79 7240 5861 01:01:24 + 24m 44s
PIOTR WÓJTOWICZ 80 7308 5901 01:01:36 + 24m 56s
MACIEJ HWEDORUK 81 7774 6153 01:03:02 + 26m 22s
MACIEJ ANTOŃCZAK 82 7817 6179 01:03:11 + 26m 31s
MAŁGORZATA NADOWSKA 83 7838 1649 01:03:15 + 26m 35s
ZUZANNA LEJMAN 84 7865 1662 01:03:22 + 26m 42s
PIOTR TWARDOWSKI 85 7992 6264 01:03:57 + 27m 17s
JAN ZAWADOWSKI 86 8163 6352 01:04:30 + 27m 50s
BARTŁOMIEJ BAŁAMUT 87 8202 6369 01:04:40 + 28m
MARIA REWERELLI 88 8339 1897 01:05:09 + 28m 29s
MICHAŁ GRZESZCZYK 89 8504 6512 01:06:05 + 29m 25s
DAREK WASILEWSKI 90 8592 6551 01:06:29 + 29m 49s
SEBASTIAN JÓŹWIAK 91 8671 6583 01:06:49 + 30m 9s
JULITA STRASZAK 92 9014 2294 01:08:56 + 32m 16s
MONIKA ZADROŻNA 93 9073 2331 01:09:24 + 32m 44s
BARTEK GRYZ 94 9085 6748 01:09:30 + 32m 50s
MARIA ADAMIAK 95 9630 2672 01:17:41 + 41m 1s