Wyniki dla rocznika 1973
Aktualizacja: 2019-09-16 00:23:49 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
ROBERT CELIŃSKI 1 7 7 00:31:54
RAFAŁ ŚLUSARSKI 2 95 89 00:38:35 + 6m 41s
ANDRZEJ PIOTROWSKI 3 119 111 00:39:15 + 7m 21s
OLGIERD WĄSOWICZ 4 201 190 00:41:00 + 9m 6s
MAREK JANCZAK 5 315 297 00:42:23 + 10m 29s
ROBERT KACZMARSKI 6 343 323 00:42:37 + 10m 43s
PRZEMYSŁAW ORŁOWSKI 7 415 393 00:43:09 + 11m 15s
ARTUR ZIELIŃSKI 8 426 404 00:43:14 + 11m 20s
WOJCIECH SZANIAWSKI 9 448 426 00:43:26 + 11m 32s
ROBERT SOKÓŁ 10 493 467 00:43:44 + 11m 50s
MICHAŁ ZWIERZ 11 500 474 00:43:46 + 11m 52s
FILIP WOŁOWSKI 12 528 502 00:43:58 + 12m 4s
RAFAŁ NOWAKOWSKI 13 537 511 00:44:01 + 12m 7s
PAWEŁ WALASEK 14 552 526 00:44:07 + 12m 13s
TOMASZ POJAWA 15 645 614 00:44:36 + 12m 42s
DANIEL FRĄC 16 668 637 00:44:43 + 12m 49s
RAFAŁ MIANOWSKI 17 679 647 00:44:47 + 12m 53s
MACIEJ GARBACZ 18 687 655 00:44:48 + 12m 54s
PIOTR MACIESZ 19 710 677 00:44:55 + 13m 1s
WOJCIECH ZAWODNIAK 20 796 758 00:45:20 + 13m 26s
RADOSŁAW SUCHNER 21 845 804 00:45:32 + 13m 38s
ADAM JAC 22 860 818 00:45:36 + 13m 42s
CEZARY HASIEC 23 876 833 00:45:41 + 13m 47s
WIESŁAW STRZELEC 24 942 895 00:45:58 + 14m 4s
WILLIAM OVIEDO 25 963 914 00:46:03 + 14m 9s
MICHAŁ MAZUREK 26 965 916 00:46:04 + 14m 10s
KRZYSZTOF EMANUEL 27 1061 1009 00:46:26 + 14m 32s
JAROSŁAW JULKE 28 1086 1033 00:46:29 + 14m 35s
ROBERT ROGALA 29 1093 1040 00:46:30 + 14m 36s
GRZEGORZ KULA 30 1111 1056 00:46:34 + 14m 40s
RAFAŁ MALMON 31 1211 1150 00:46:51 + 14m 57s
KRZYSZTOF CHARTANOWICZ 32 1220 1159 00:46:53 + 14m 59s
PIOTR NADOLSKI 33 1232 1171 00:46:54 + 15m
SEBASTIAN ANDRZEJCZYK 34 1251 1189 00:46:59 + 15m 5s
PIOTR CIESZEWSKI 35 1277 1213 00:47:04 + 15m 10s
MACIEJ SKRZESZOWSKI 36 1325 1260 00:47:12 + 15m 18s
WOJCIECH STACHELEK 37 1360 1292 00:47:19 + 15m 25s
LESZEK KALINOWSKI 38 1362 1294 00:47:19 + 15m 25s
KRZYSZTOF ROSA 39 1363 1295 00:47:19 + 15m 25s
PAWEŁ ULBRYCH 40 1402 1333 00:47:26 + 15m 32s
ROBERT GIERSZEWSKI 41 1412 1343 00:47:28 + 15m 34s
MARCIN KUROWSKI 42 1419 1349 00:47:30 + 15m 36s
MAREK WOŁKOWYCKI 43 1481 1406 00:47:43 + 15m 49s
MAREK DROZD 44 1497 1419 00:47:45 + 15m 51s
WOJCIECH SIENKIEWICZ 45 1510 1431 00:47:47 + 15m 53s
AGATA WARDA 46 1524 80 00:47:49 + 15m 55s
MARIUSZ SZYMAŃSKI 47 1526 1446 00:47:50 + 15m 56s
MARIUSZ WOŁOWSKI 48 1595 1513 00:48:05 + 16m 11s
MIŁOSZ ŻYCHLIŃSKI 49 1597 1515 00:48:05 + 16m 11s
JACEK WALCZAK 50 1621 1538 00:48:10 + 16m 16s
WOJCIECH KUBAK 51 1734 1645 00:48:26 + 16m 32s
MARCIN ADAMASZEK 52 1763 1672 00:48:29 + 16m 35s
JACEK TYBURSKI 53 1770 1679 00:48:30 + 16m 36s
MICHAŁ FERLAS 54 1805 1710 00:48:35 + 16m 41s
ALEKSANDER KUNICZUK 55 1816 1719 00:48:37 + 16m 43s
PIOTR PIETRZAK 56 1839 1741 00:48:39 + 16m 45s
RADOSŁAW KURZYDŁO 57 1852 1754 00:48:42 + 16m 48s
DARIUSZ GOTOWIEC 58 1854 1756 00:48:42 + 16m 48s
MARIUSZ MAGIER 59 1866 1767 00:48:43 + 16m 49s
DARIUSZ JAKUBOWSKI 60 1867 1768 00:48:44 + 16m 50s
REESE FARRALES 61 1872 1772 00:48:44 + 16m 50s
PIOTR TULIK 62 1875 1774 00:48:45 + 16m 51s
IZABELLA MOSKAL 63 1891 103 00:48:47 + 16m 53s
EWA SIWOŃ 64 1936 106 00:48:54 + 17m
ADAM CZAJKOWSKI 65 1967 1861 00:48:59 + 17m 5s
RAFAŁ SUŁKOWSKI 66 2045 1933 00:49:11 + 17m 17s
AGATA CHMIELEWSKA 67 2050 113 00:49:12 + 17m 18s
MAREK HIŻ 68 2106 1987 00:49:20 + 17m 26s
PIOTR BARAN 69 2116 1996 00:49:22 + 17m 28s
DOMINIK MOLIŃSKI 70 2145 2023 00:49:27 + 17m 33s
PAWEŁ KRZYKOWSKI 71 2188 2062 00:49:32 + 17m 38s
WŁODEK REDZISZ 72 2198 2072 00:49:33 + 17m 39s
ROBERT JĘDRYCH 73 2290 2153 00:49:45 + 17m 51s
PIOTR KOTKOWSKI 74 2294 2157 00:49:46 + 17m 52s
HUBERT MORDKA 75 2295 2158 00:49:46 + 17m 52s
DARIUSZ TOBOŁA 76 2310 2172 00:49:49 + 17m 55s
TOMASZ LESNIEWICZ 77 2319 2180 00:49:50 + 17m 56s
SYLWIA MŁODECKA 78 2352 146 00:49:54 + 18m
ROBERT KOTWAS 79 2399 2249 00:49:58 + 18m 4s
RYSZARD CIEŚLA 80 2460 2304 00:50:07 + 18m 13s
PRZEMYSŁAW KSIĘŻNIAK 81 2481 2325 00:50:10 + 18m 16s
DARIUSZ PARTYKA 82 2500 2344 00:50:13 + 18m 19s
PAWEŁ SZAJOWSKI 83 2504 2346 00:50:14 + 18m 20s
MACIEJ DRÓŻDŻ 84 2527 2367 00:50:19 + 18m 25s
JACEK POLAK 85 2544 2383 00:50:21 + 18m 27s
ZOFIA KORECKA-REJCZAK 86 2588 171 00:50:28 + 18m 34s
MACIEJ KURZAJEWSKI 87 2639 2462 00:50:36 + 18m 42s
MAREK SAMUJŁŁO 88 2720 2536 00:50:47 + 18m 53s
PAWEŁ GŁOWACKI 89 2725 2540 00:50:48 + 18m 54s
ROBERT CICHOWICZ 90 2752 2566 00:50:52 + 18m 58s
MARIUSZ GIEREJKO 91 2758 2572 00:50:53 + 18m 59s
MARIUSZ BUBROWSKI 92 2765 2579 00:50:54 + 19m
JAN WALKIEWICZ 93 2812 2621 00:51:00 + 19m 6s
TOMASZ BOŚ 94 2819 2628 00:51:02 + 19m 8s
AGNIESZKA TRUSZKO 95 2840 195 00:51:06 + 19m 12s
AGNIESZKA CZEPANKO 96 2852 196 00:51:07 + 19m 13s
SEWERYN MACIEJCZYK 97 3061 2852 00:51:40 + 19m 46s
PIOTR POLNY 98 3063 2854 00:51:40 + 19m 46s
BARTŁOMIEJ DANEK 99 3101 2888 00:51:44 + 19m 50s
DARIUSZ KWAŚNY 100 3116 2901 00:51:47 + 19m 53s
MARIUSZ KONKOLEWSKI 101 3122 2907 00:51:49 + 19m 55s
ALICJA SALAMOŃSKA 102 3136 219 00:51:50 + 19m 56s
MIROSŁAW KRYSTEL 103 3183 2955 00:51:57 + 20m 3s
TOMASZ GLEGOŁA 104 3227 2993 00:52:02 + 20m 8s
PIOTR WÓJTOWICZ 105 3284 3041 00:52:10 + 20m 16s
PIOTR PISERA 106 3302 3056 00:52:13 + 20m 19s
RENATA SIELECKA 107 3310 248 00:52:14 + 20m 20s
JANUSZ BORZYM 108 3343 3093 00:52:18 + 20m 24s
PIOTR SZLĄZAK 109 3355 3103 00:52:19 + 20m 25s
ŁUKASZ KUBIAK 110 3422 3162 00:52:29 + 20m 35s
MICHAL IWANEK 111 3512 3241 00:52:40 + 20m 46s
WAWRZYNIEC ROMANÓW 112 3594 3315 00:52:53 + 20m 59s
ARKADIUSZ MIODUSZEWSKI 113 3617 3334 00:52:56 + 21m 2s
MACIEJ SOBORCZYK 114 3706 3413 00:53:08 + 21m 14s
KRZYSZTOF RYBAK 115 3709 3416 00:53:09 + 21m 15s
ANDRZEJ KUŚMIERZ 116 3789 3477 00:53:21 + 21m 27s
MACIEJ DĘBOWSKI 117 3813 3500 00:53:24 + 21m 30s
WOJCIECH ULITKO 118 3842 3524 00:53:28 + 21m 34s
KRZYSZTOF PIECH 119 3913 3579 00:53:36 + 21m 42s
DARIUSZ KOSTRZEWSKI 120 3987 3636 00:53:45 + 21m 51s
TOMASZ ZAKRZEWSKI 121 4007 3654 00:53:47 + 21m 53s
MAREK CZAPLICKI 122 4019 3665 00:53:49 + 21m 55s
PIOTR WRÓBLEWSKI 123 4023 3669 00:53:49 + 21m 55s
WOJCIECH LATEK 124 4048 3687 00:53:53 + 21m 59s
BARTLOMIEJ PAWELCZYK 125 4082 3713 00:53:57 + 22m 3s
DARIUSZ GUŁA 126 4125 3747 00:54:02 + 22m 8s
LESZEK MAZAN 127 4136 3758 00:54:04 + 22m 10s
BOGUSIA URBANIAK 128 4149 381 00:54:05 + 22m 11s
ŁUKASZ ZIÓŁKOWSKI 129 4186 3795 00:54:09 + 22m 15s
LUCJAN ŻUKOWSKI 130 4310 3896 00:54:26 + 22m 32s
DANIEL DĄBROWSKI 131 4401 3964 00:54:38 + 22m 44s
ZBIGNIEW PELCZAR 132 4427 3986 00:54:40 + 22m 46s
ZDZISŁAW MODZELEWSKI 133 4443 4001 00:54:43 + 22m 49s
JAROSŁAW MORAWSKI 134 4473 4023 00:54:47 + 22m 53s
PIOTR FLORCZAK 135 4483 4031 00:54:48 + 22m 54s
BARBARA GAJEWSKA-KRĘGIEL 136 4521 458 00:54:52 + 22m 58s
JAROSŁAW MAKSIMOWICZ 137 4545 4080 00:54:54 + 23m
GRZEGORZ SUDAK 138 4567 4099 00:54:57 + 23m 3s
ANNA AUGUSTYNOWICZ 139 4632 481 00:55:05 + 23m 11s
DARIUSZ SZWAST 140 4695 4206 00:55:13 + 23m 19s
GRZEGORZ RYBACZEWSKI 141 4745 4246 00:55:18 + 23m 24s
JOANNA SIDOR 142 4765 503 00:55:22 + 23m 28s
DARIUSZ ŁOPACIŃSKI 143 4767 4263 00:55:22 + 23m 28s
MARTA GRUNWALD 144 4808 515 00:55:29 + 23m 35s
KRZYSZTOF GODLEWSKI 145 4816 4299 00:55:30 + 23m 36s
MONIKA JAWORSKA 146 4874 530 00:55:36 + 23m 42s
WASYL KOWALCZUK 147 4903 4366 00:55:41 + 23m 47s
JANUSZ GUTKOWSKI 148 4916 4376 00:55:43 + 23m 49s
PIOTR HUZIUK 149 4962 4410 00:55:48 + 23m 54s
ZUZANNA CHODYRA-PIAST 150 4990 559 00:55:51 + 23m 57s
DIANA RUDNIK 151 5025 568 00:55:55 + 24m 1s
SEBASTIAN MOLEDA 152 5028 4460 00:55:56 + 24m 2s
RADOSŁAW PRZYROWSKI 153 5039 4469 00:55:58 + 24m 4s
MARCIN OLSZEWSKI 154 5052 4479 00:56:00 + 24m 6s
JANUSZ OSTROWSKI 155 5131 4532 00:56:10 + 24m 16s
GRZEGORZ OSIK 156 5137 4538 00:56:11 + 24m 17s
TOMASZ WIŚNIEWSKI 157 5149 4549 00:56:12 + 24m 18s
MIKOŁAJ DURASIEWICZ 158 5223 4602 00:56:24 + 24m 30s
MONIKA SANTAREK 159 5242 626 00:56:26 + 24m 32s
KRZYSZTOF SZNERCH 160 5262 4630 00:56:29 + 24m 35s
AGNIESZKA OMILIAN 161 5264 633 00:56:29 + 24m 35s
IWONA SARZYŃSKA DŁUGOSZ 162 5279 636 00:56:31 + 24m 37s
RAJMUND ROBASZEWSKI 163 5297 4654 00:56:34 + 24m 40s
JAKUB MACIEJCZUK 164 5363 4703 00:56:45 + 24m 51s
MARIUSZ WÓJCIK 165 5453 4765 00:56:57 + 25m 3s
MARCIN PRZYBOJEWSKI 166 5478 4783 00:57:01 + 25m 7s
ANNA PARJASZEWSKA 167 5479 696 00:57:01 + 25m 7s
JANUSZ TORZEWSKI 168 5490 4789 00:57:02 + 25m 8s
WITOLD OBUCHOWICZ 169 5495 4793 00:57:03 + 25m 9s
ANETA GRZYBOWSKA 170 5507 707 00:57:04 + 25m 10s
MACIEJ GAŁECKI 171 5512 4804 00:57:04 + 25m 10s
PAWEŁ TYBURC 172 5652 4907 00:57:20 + 25m 26s
MONIKA MIELCZAREK 173 5681 755 00:57:24 + 25m 30s
TOMASZ KISZKA 174 5716 4946 00:57:29 + 25m 35s
IWONA ROGALSKA 175 5765 784 00:57:37 + 25m 43s
GRAZYNA MLYNARCZYK 176 5793 794 00:57:40 + 25m 46s
JANUSZ RUDZIK 177 5917 5078 00:57:58 + 26m 4s
PIOTR BANAŚ 178 5946 5094 00:58:03 + 26m 9s
PIOTR WĄGRODZKI 179 5993 5121 00:58:10 + 26m 16s
MICHAŁ SPOCZYŃSKI 180 6006 5130 00:58:12 + 26m 18s
IREK MIRGOS 181 6020 5141 00:58:14 + 26m 20s
JOANNA JAROSZ 182 6064 897 00:58:21 + 26m 27s
JOLANTA DĘBOWSKA 183 6198 952 00:58:41 + 26m 47s
GRZEGORZ KANIA 184 6224 5259 00:58:46 + 26m 52s
MACIEJ GWIAZDOWSKI 185 6276 5291 00:58:53 + 26m 59s
MAŁGORZATA WIŚNIEWSKA 186 6308 995 00:58:58 + 27m 4s
JANINA FORNALIK 187 6403 1029 00:59:09 + 27m 15s
KRZYSZTOF MOTYK 188 6406 5376 00:59:10 + 27m 16s
MARCIN KOŁODZIEJCZYK 189 6431 5396 00:59:14 + 27m 20s
JACEK GRUNWALD 190 6447 5408 00:59:16 + 27m 22s
ANETA OLSZEWSKA 191 6471 1050 00:59:20 + 27m 26s
KRZYSZTOF DZBAŃSKI 192 6480 5427 00:59:20 + 27m 26s
AGNIESZKA DŻUGANOWSKA 193 6520 1071 00:59:26 + 27m 32s
SANDRA NOWAK 194 6528 1075 00:59:27 + 27m 33s
WIESŁAW KARWOWSKI 195 6530 5455 00:59:28 + 27m 34s
AGNIESZKA KRASKA 196 6577 1095 00:59:34 + 27m 40s
MAGDALENA NOWAKOWSKA 197 6586 1100 00:59:35 + 27m 41s
PRZEMYSŁAW MIELCZAREK 198 6611 5501 00:59:40 + 27m 46s
BOGDAN HOŁOWIECKI 199 6613 5503 00:59:40 + 27m 46s
BEATRYCZE HOŁOWIECKA 200 6619 1113 00:59:41 + 27m 47s
PRZEMYSŁAW MALISZEWSKI 201 6634 5514 00:59:43 + 27m 49s
MARIAN GIL 202 6645 5519 00:59:44 + 27m 50s
MARIUSZ RUSTECKI 203 6722 5560 00:59:55 + 28m 1s
PAWEŁ KNAP 204 6736 5568 00:59:57 + 28m 3s
EWA NAMYSŁOWSKA 205 6771 1184 01:00:03 + 28m 9s
MONIKA SZYSZKA 206 6775 1187 01:00:03 + 28m 9s
BEATA WIETESKA 207 6776 1188 01:00:03 + 28m 9s
PAULINA PILCH 208 7023 1296 01:00:47 + 28m 53s
DARIUSZ POCZEKALEWICZ 209 7071 5756 01:00:53 + 28m 59s
KATARZYNA BULIK 210 7094 1329 01:00:57 + 29m 3s
TOMASZ JÓZEFACKI 211 7128 5785 01:01:02 + 29m 8s
AREK OZIĘBŁO 212 7219 5847 01:01:20 + 29m 26s
BOGDAN ROŻKO 213 7256 5872 01:01:26 + 29m 32s
MICHAŁ KŁOSIŃSKI 214 7258 5874 01:01:26 + 29m 32s
ADAM BOGDANOWICZ 215 7297 5894 01:01:34 + 29m 40s
RENATA DĄBROWSKA 216 7323 1415 01:01:39 + 29m 45s
ARTUR ZABIELSKI 217 7360 5922 01:01:44 + 29m 50s
MARCIN KARPIEJCZYK 218 7428 5963 01:01:59 + 30m 5s
MONIKA MACIEJEWSKA 219 7479 1488 01:02:10 + 30m 16s
PRZEMYSŁAW PACANOWSKI 220 7491 5999 01:02:11 + 30m 17s
URSZULA GOŁĘBIEWSKA 221 7493 1493 01:02:11 + 30m 17s
AGNIESZKA SOBORCZYK 222 7497 1496 01:02:13 + 30m 19s
KAREN CHACZBABIAN 223 7533 6014 01:02:17 + 30m 23s
KRZYSZTOF ROJKIEWICZ 224 7633 6070 01:02:33 + 30m 39s
ADAM ŚMIGIERA 225 7634 6071 01:02:34 + 30m 40s
MAGDALENA MALCZEWSKA 226 7659 1572 01:02:39 + 30m 45s
SŁAWOMIR CHABIERA 227 7667 6095 01:02:41 + 30m 47s
WŁODZIMIERZ SIELSKI 228 7692 6109 01:02:46 + 30m 52s
AGNIESZKA KLEMBOWSKA 229 7734 1605 01:02:56 + 31m 2s
ANDRZEJ SŁOWIKOWSKI 230 7823 6181 01:03:13 + 31m 19s
DARIUSZ ŁACHOWSKI 231 7903 6221 01:03:32 + 31m 38s
MACIEJ HOCHMAN 232 7927 6232 01:03:39 + 31m 45s
MIKOŁAJ LAMPART 233 7965 6249 01:03:47 + 31m 53s
IWONA HAWRYLUK-TROJANOWSKA 234 7968 1717 01:03:48 + 31m 54s
MARIA WOŁOWSKA 235 7987 1727 01:03:55 + 32m 1s
ARTUR GOŹDZIK 236 8012 6274 01:04:02 + 32m 8s
YASUKO TANOUE 237 8013 1739 01:04:02 + 32m 8s
MARCIN WRÓBLEWSKI 238 8022 6277 01:04:03 + 32m 9s
ANNA KLAUZA 239 8084 1778 01:04:15 + 32m 21s
JACEK PRZYBYŁ 240 8130 6332 01:04:24 + 32m 30s
SEBASTIAN STYGAR 241 8205 6371 01:04:40 + 32m 46s
IZABELA KRYSZKIEWICZ 242 8211 1837 01:04:41 + 32m 47s
MONIKA PASIEROWSKA 243 8237 1849 01:04:50 + 32m 56s
TOMASZ DZIEŃKOWSKA 244 8244 6393 01:04:51 + 32m 57s
ANDRZEJ BARSZCZ 245 8250 6396 01:04:53 + 32m 59s
MARIUSZ RYSZTOF 246 8275 6409 01:04:57 + 33m 3s
EWA LEWIŃSKA 247 8281 1870 01:04:59 + 33m 5s
RAFAŁ TYBURCY 248 8379 6461 01:05:21 + 33m 27s
IZABELA MAZIARZ 249 8397 1930 01:05:27 + 33m 33s
IZABELA PAZDAN 250 8407 1937 01:05:30 + 33m 36s
LESZEK SYGUŁA 251 8429 6477 01:05:37 + 33m 43s
AGNIESZKA KUROWSKA-STEPNOWSKA 252 8430 1953 01:05:37 + 33m 43s
PAWEŁ DĄBROWSKI 253 8472 6497 01:05:52 + 33m 58s
KRZYSZTOF GARBOWSKI 254 8477 6500 01:05:54 + 34m
MICHAŁ WNOROWSKI 255 8512 6516 01:06:07 + 34m 13s
PIOTR ROGALSKI 256 8519 6520 01:06:08 + 34m 14s
MAREK WIŚNIEWSKI 257 8530 6525 01:06:13 + 34m 19s
SYLWIA KOWALSKA 258 8532 2007 01:06:14 + 34m 20s
MAŁGORZATA MAZUR-SOCHA 259 8571 2029 01:06:22 + 34m 28s
MAŁGORZATA HOCHMAN 260 8586 2039 01:06:28 + 34m 34s
PIOTR NAROŻNIAK 261 8587 6548 01:06:28 + 34m 34s
KINGA WIATROWSKA 262 8692 2101 01:06:53 + 34m 59s
MARTYNA BOGUCKA 263 8697 2104 01:06:54 + 35m
MAGDALENA JĘDRYSIAK 264 8725 2120 01:07:05 + 35m 11s
SŁAWOMIR WAŁĘKA 265 8751 6617 01:07:11 + 35m 17s
AGNIESZKA NOWAKOWSKA 266 8760 2140 01:07:15 + 35m 21s
JOANNA CZYŻ 267 8846 2187 01:07:45 + 35m 51s
BARBARA DOBROŁĘCKA 268 8869 2200 01:07:54 + 36m
JERZY PROŃ 269 8875 6674 01:07:55 + 36m 1s
AGNIESZKA PODLASIEWSKA 270 8888 2207 01:08:01 + 36m 7s
TOMASZ SKROK 271 8930 6698 01:08:13 + 36m 19s
KATARZYNA SZEGIDEWICZ 272 8966 2260 01:08:32 + 36m 38s
AGNIESZKA PLOTEK-STAPOR 273 9058 2321 01:09:17 + 37m 23s
KATARZYNA PLUCIŃSKA 274 9070 2330 01:09:22 + 37m 28s
AGNIESZKA OSIŃSKA 275 9156 2382 01:10:05 + 38m 11s
EWA HYS 276 9159 2384 01:10:05 + 38m 11s
ARKADIUSZ DUKAŁA 277 9232 6804 01:10:52 + 38m 58s
ANNA SZYMAŃSKA 278 9311 2483 01:11:48 + 39m 54s
FILIP PASZKE 279 9337 6838 01:12:05 + 40m 11s
SEBASTIAN MIKOSZ 280 9345 6843 01:12:12 + 40m 18s
JAROSŁAW MAJ 281 9346 6844 01:12:13 + 40m 19s
PRZEMYSLAW WITAS 282 9390 6862 01:12:49 + 40m 55s
KATARZYNA HILLER 283 9522 2612 01:14:46 + 42m 52s
KLAUDIA WOZNIAK 284 9639 2678 01:17:50 + 45m 56s
MARTA BORZYM 285 9732 2736 01:22:17 + 50m 23s
MARCIN CENDROWICZ 286 9745 7002 01:24:01 + 52m 7s
MONIKA PASZOWSKA-MAŃKOWSKA 287 9763 2753 01:26:31 + 54m 37s