Wyniki dla rocznika 1968
Aktualizacja: 2019-09-21 17:27:28 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
ANTONIO DI MANNO 1 36 35 00:35:30
TOMASZ ŁYŻWIŃSKI 2 233 221 00:41:21 + 5m 51s
KAZIMIERZ NOJSZEWSKI 3 242 228 00:41:31 + 6m 1s
TOMASZ SOCHA 4 360 340 00:42:43 + 7m 13s
ANDRZEJ TAUDUL 5 382 362 00:42:51 + 7m 21s
WOJTEK SROCZYNSKI 6 395 374 00:42:57 + 7m 27s
GRZEGORZ RYBKOWSKI 7 593 565 00:44:17 + 8m 47s
TOMASZ CELIŃSKI 8 651 620 00:44:38 + 9m 8s
JANUSZ KOWALCZYK 9 831 791 00:45:28 + 9m 58s
TOMASZ KLIMEK 10 1040 988 00:46:21 + 10m 51s
WOJCIECH NOWACKI 11 1087 1034 00:46:30 + 11m
IRENEUSZ WOJCIECHOWSKI 12 1183 1123 00:46:46 + 11m 16s
ROBERT IMIELSKI 13 1207 1146 00:46:50 + 11m 20s
WOJCIECH GAŁCZYŃSKI 14 1256 1194 00:46:59 + 11m 29s
DARIUSZ PIETRZYKOWSKI 15 1327 1262 00:47:13 + 11m 43s
GRZEGORZ BURSZTA 16 1381 1313 00:47:24 + 11m 54s
JANUSZ OLEJNIK 17 1408 1339 00:47:28 + 11m 58s
MAŁGORZATA NIEDZIÓŁKA 18 1423 71 00:47:31 + 12m 1s
ADRIAN CZOK 19 1454 1381 00:47:37 + 12m 7s
DARIUSZ SIEGERT 20 1575 1494 00:48:01 + 12m 31s
GRZEGORZ LASKOWSKI 21 1594 1512 00:48:04 + 12m 34s
ROBERT DANILUK 22 1598 1516 00:48:06 + 12m 36s
RAFAŁ BISKUP 23 1605 1523 00:48:08 + 12m 38s
CEZARY MILAK 24 1731 1642 00:48:25 + 12m 55s
PAWEŁ KOSIERADZKI 25 1927 1823 00:48:52 + 13m 22s
RYSZARD PIOTROWSKI 26 2020 1910 00:49:08 + 13m 38s
PIOTR KUCHARSKI 27 2064 1949 00:49:14 + 13m 44s
DARIUSZ SIERADZ 28 2084 1966 00:49:17 + 13m 47s
PIOTR MISKIEWICZ 29 2311 2173 00:49:49 + 14m 19s
DARIUSZ MIŚKIEWICZ 30 2410 2260 00:50:00 + 14m 30s
PETER MEYER 31 2482 2326 00:50:11 + 14m 41s
JAROSŁAW MUCHA 32 2506 2348 00:50:14 + 14m 44s
JACEK MŁODOŻENIEC 33 2521 2362 00:50:17 + 14m 47s
ZENON SKIBIŃSKI 34 2589 2418 00:50:28 + 14m 58s
PIOTR SZYMAŃCZAK 35 2600 2428 00:50:29 + 14m 59s
PIOTR LITWIŃSKI 36 2674 2493 00:50:41 + 15m 11s
MAŁGORZATA CHOYNOWSKA 37 2877 198 00:51:11 + 15m 41s
GRZEGORZ MURACKI 38 2879 2681 00:51:11 + 15m 41s
JANUSZ WRONA 39 2903 2705 00:51:14 + 15m 44s
JONATHAN ABRAHAN 40 2960 2757 00:51:22 + 15m 52s
TOMASZ NAMYSŁ 41 2988 2785 00:51:29 + 15m 59s
ARTUR WOJCIECHOWSKI 42 3068 2859 00:51:40 + 16m 10s
ZBIGNIEW JEZIERSKI 43 3079 2868 00:51:42 + 16m 12s
PAWEŁ PYŁKA 44 3088 2876 00:51:43 + 16m 13s
DAREK WAŁACHOWSKI 45 3319 3070 00:52:15 + 16m 45s
MAREK RACŁAWSKI 46 3335 3085 00:52:17 + 16m 47s
JACEK NAGIEL 47 3339 3089 00:52:17 + 16m 47s
KARMEN FANTINI 48 3397 259 00:52:25 + 16m 55s
JACEK WEDER 49 3429 3169 00:52:30 + 17m
ZBIGNIEW INEKSIAK 50 3483 3217 00:52:37 + 17m 7s
KRZYSZTOF SNARSKI 51 3538 3264 00:52:44 + 17m 14s
MAREK DUDZIŃSKI 52 3541 3267 00:52:44 + 17m 14s
PAWEŁ DUSZAK 53 3547 3272 00:52:45 + 17m 15s
DARIUSZ ADAMCZYK 54 3599 3317 00:52:54 + 17m 24s
ROBERT BUJAK 55 3642 3358 00:53:00 + 17m 30s
RAFAŁ LUCHOWSKI 56 3644 3360 00:53:00 + 17m 30s
LUCJAN ZAJACZKOWSKI 57 3806 3494 00:53:23 + 17m 53s
KRZYSZTOF LASZCZKOWSKI 58 3845 3526 00:53:29 + 17m 59s
PAWEŁ ROZWADOWSKI 59 3866 3544 00:53:31 + 18m 1s
MALGORZATA RELUGA 60 3938 341 00:53:39 + 18m 9s
PIOTR KORCZYŃSKI 61 3942 3601 00:53:40 + 18m 10s
ARKADIUSZ IHNATOWICZ 62 4119 3743 00:54:01 + 18m 31s
MIROSŁAWA STAŃCZUK 63 4162 384 00:54:07 + 18m 37s
GRZEGORZ SŁOMKOWSKI 64 4194 3802 00:54:11 + 18m 41s
PAWEŁ ROGALSKI 65 4212 3815 00:54:14 + 18m 44s
DARIUSZ PIETROWSKI 66 4283 3872 00:54:23 + 18m 53s
ARTUR PIKAŁA 67 4390 3958 00:54:37 + 19m 7s
ANNA TUSZYNSKA 68 4448 444 00:54:43 + 19m 13s
RAFAL GRUSZCZYNSKI 69 4487 4035 00:54:48 + 19m 18s
KRZYSZTOF SAJDAK 70 4672 4184 00:55:10 + 19m 40s
MARZENA ZAGRAJEK 71 4701 493 00:55:13 + 19m 43s
KRZYSZTOF KOSTYRA 72 4866 4338 00:55:35 + 20m 5s
HELENA ZIELIŃSKA 73 5053 574 00:56:00 + 20m 30s
JANUSZ RADGOWSKI 74 5093 4508 00:56:05 + 20m 35s
PIOTR DZIEWICKI 75 5102 4513 00:56:07 + 20m 37s
WOJCIECH WOJTKOWSKI 76 5388 4721 00:56:48 + 21m 18s
TOMASZ CHORZĘPA 77 5405 4734 00:56:51 + 21m 21s
PIOTR CHAMERA 78 5451 4763 00:56:57 + 21m 27s
PIOTR URBAŃSKI 79 5504 4800 00:57:03 + 21m 33s
ANDRZEJ KUBISZ 80 5699 4937 00:57:26 + 21m 56s
BRONISŁAW PIŁAT 81 5742 4965 00:57:33 + 22m 3s
MARCIN SZUMOWSKI 82 5764 4981 00:57:37 + 22m 7s
TOMASZ BENEKE 83 5806 5006 00:57:42 + 22m 12s
KRZYSZTOF KOŁACZKOWSKI 84 5834 5023 00:57:46 + 22m 16s
GRZEGORZ MURACKI 85 5842 814 00:57:47 + 22m 17s
ROBERT KARASIŃSKI 86 5850 5032 00:57:48 + 22m 18s
JAROSŁAW KOPYT 87 5852 5034 00:57:48 + 22m 18s
ZBIGNIEW ORNOWSKI 88 5876 5052 00:57:53 + 22m 23s
ANNA PAWŁOWSKA 89 5955 856 00:58:03 + 22m 33s
MIROSŁAW GRYGOLEC 90 6035 5151 00:58:17 + 22m 47s
TOMASZ BEJM 91 6094 5186 00:58:26 + 22m 56s
ROBERT BIELIK 92 6114 5200 00:58:28 + 22m 58s
TOMASZ BEDNARCZUK 93 6134 5212 00:58:32 + 23m 2s
IZABELA WIŚNIEWSKA-NOWICKA 94 6325 1005 00:58:59 + 23m 29s
ALDONA FARMUS 95 6490 1057 00:59:21 + 23m 51s
DARIUSZ MOSAKOWSKI 96 6583 5486 00:59:35 + 24m 5s
TOMASZ OSOCHOCKI 97 6592 5490 00:59:37 + 24m 7s
AGNIESZKA LITOROWICZ-SIEGERT 98 6598 1107 00:59:37 + 24m 7s
ROBERT BIERNAT 99 6614 5504 00:59:41 + 24m 11s
PIOTR ZYDLEWSKI 100 6643 5517 00:59:44 + 24m 14s
JANUSZ KRYSTKIEWICZ 101 6700 5550 00:59:52 + 24m 22s
MAŁGORZATA WLAZŁO 102 6786 1192 01:00:05 + 24m 35s
ANNA WYDRZYŃSKA-CZOSNYKA 103 6797 1196 01:00:07 + 24m 37s
PRZEMYSŁAW STĘPLEWSKI 104 6858 5636 01:00:18 + 24m 48s
KATARZYNA WIKTORKO 105 6940 1256 01:00:34 + 25m 4s
KATARZYNA COLAUTTI 106 6966 1266 01:00:39 + 25m 9s
BEATA TWARDOWSKA 107 7110 1336 01:00:59 + 25m 29s
MARZENA JURACZKO 108 7144 1349 01:01:06 + 25m 36s
ARTUR CZARNOCKI 109 7225 5851 01:01:22 + 25m 52s
PAWEŁ RYBICKI 110 7248 5867 01:01:25 + 25m 55s
DAREK SZYMANSKI 111 7349 5919 01:01:43 + 26m 13s
TOMASZ KOROSCIK 112 7387 5934 01:01:50 + 26m 20s
ANNA DZIĄG 113 7516 1509 01:02:14 + 26m 44s
CZAREK DZIUGIEŁ 114 7562 6028 01:02:23 + 26m 53s
ANDRZEJ JĘDRZEJCZAK 115 7607 6055 01:02:30 + 27m
KAMILA LISIECKA-LIS 116 7618 1557 01:02:31 + 27m 1s
RAFAŁ JANCZYK 117 7716 6121 01:02:52 + 27m 22s
RENATA MILCZAREK 118 7819 1640 01:03:12 + 27m 42s
PAWEŁ RUTKOWSKI 119 7860 6202 01:03:21 + 27m 51s
ZBIGNIEW RYBKA 120 7887 6217 01:03:29 + 27m 59s
AGNIESZKA MIRGOS 121 7891 1674 01:03:30 + 28m
KRZYSZTOF ZARĘBSKI 122 7973 6253 01:03:50 + 28m 20s
TOMASZ SKUBACZ 123 8120 6328 01:04:22 + 28m 52s
IWONA BUKOWSKA 124 8229 1845 01:04:47 + 29m 17s
BARTŁOMIEJ SOŁOWIEJ 125 8265 6404 01:04:56 + 29m 26s
WALDEMAR KALITA 126 8345 6445 01:05:11 + 29m 41s
MONIKA WIŚNIEWSKA 127 8426 1950 01:05:36 + 30m 6s
WOJTEK UŁASIUK 128 8674 6585 01:06:50 + 31m 20s
AGNIESZKA WINGRALEK 129 8707 2108 01:06:59 + 31m 29s
GRZEGORZ SIUPA 130 8728 6606 01:07:06 + 31m 36s
AGNIESZKA ANTOLAK 131 8748 2132 01:07:10 + 31m 40s
DARIUSZ CHMIELEWSKI 132 8783 6634 01:07:25 + 31m 55s
URSZULA BUZUK 133 8897 2215 01:08:04 + 32m 34s
JAROSŁAW MOSZKOWSKI 134 8979 6709 01:08:40 + 33m 10s
GRZEGORZ WIEJAK 135 9082 6746 01:09:28 + 33m 58s
HUBERT JARMIŃSKI 136 9229 6803 01:10:49 + 35m 19s
KRZYSZTOF KLISZCZYŃSKI 137 9303 6827 01:11:45 + 36m 15s
MARZENA NOWICKA 138 9453 2573 01:13:35 + 38m 5s
JAROSŁAW FONRATH 139 9470 6890 01:13:52 + 38m 22s
ANETA TROJANOWSKA 140 9572 2643 01:16:01 + 40m 31s
TOMASZ LESZCZYŃSKI 141 9769 7012 01:27:35 + 52m 5s