Wyniki dla rocznika 1965
Aktualizacja: 2020-02-29 03:34:09 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
DARIUSZ KRÓL 1 115 107 00:39:08
MIROSŁAW SUJAK 2 269 254 00:41:48 + 2m 40s
BOGDAN ŻEWŁAKOW 3 417 395 00:43:10 + 4m 2s
PIOTR POLAŃSKI 4 442 420 00:43:23 + 4m 15s
DARIUSZ DROŚ 5 584 557 00:44:15 + 5m 7s
JERZY STĘPNIAK 6 783 747 00:45:17 + 6m 9s
MACIEJ PREUS 7 943 896 00:45:58 + 6m 50s
PAWEŁ LECH 8 964 915 00:46:03 + 6m 55s
ANDRZEJ KOZŁOWSKI 9 1117 1061 00:46:35 + 7m 27s
NEIL VEITCH 10 1219 1158 00:46:53 + 7m 45s
MAREK MICHALEC 11 1689 1604 00:48:20 + 9m 12s
ANDRZEJ DĘBIEC 12 1715 1628 00:48:22 + 9m 14s
ROBERT KIERZEK 13 1906 1802 00:48:48 + 9m 40s
MAREK KOPER 14 2030 1919 00:49:09 + 10m 1s
GRZEGORZ WASYL GRABOWSKI 15 2107 1988 00:49:20 + 10m 12s
KRZYSZTOF KĘDZIERSKI 16 2189 2063 00:49:32 + 10m 24s
WALDEMAR KRUK 17 2196 2070 00:49:33 + 10m 25s
RAFAL STRZECHOWSKI 18 2469 2313 00:50:08 + 11m
JACEK WĘGLIŃSKI 19 2545 2384 00:50:21 + 11m 13s
PAWEŁ WITASZEK 20 2568 2403 00:50:25 + 11m 17s
BOGUSŁAW CHOLEWA 21 2753 2567 00:50:53 + 11m 45s
BOGUSŁAW BOGDAN 22 2986 2783 00:51:29 + 12m 21s
MAREK SKOTNICKI 23 3060 2851 00:51:40 + 12m 32s
JACEK SZYMAŃSKI 24 3084 2873 00:51:43 + 12m 35s
ROBERT JASTRZĘBSKI 25 3143 2922 00:51:52 + 12m 44s
PAWEL RYBAK 26 3172 2947 00:51:56 + 12m 48s
BOGUSŁAW SIWIEC 27 3495 3227 00:52:38 + 13m 30s
SYLWESTER BOBEL 28 3554 3279 00:52:47 + 13m 39s
DARIUSZ KLUKOWSKI 29 3559 3283 00:52:48 + 13m 40s
ANNA FLONT 30 3669 288 00:53:04 + 13m 56s
ARTUR CICHOŃ 31 3819 3506 00:53:25 + 14m 17s
ANDRZEJ URBAN 32 4181 3791 00:54:09 + 15m 1s
TAMARA URYNIUK 33 4574 469 00:54:58 + 15m 50s
WITOLD JAGIELSKI 34 4603 4129 00:55:02 + 15m 54s
EWA PASZKOWSKA 35 4614 477 00:55:03 + 15m 55s
PIOTR SATORA 36 4760 4259 00:55:20 + 16m 12s
PIOTR RACŁAWSKI 37 4789 4278 00:55:26 + 16m 18s
IWONA PIECUCH 38 4844 522 00:55:33 + 16m 25s
MAREK SOCHA 39 4941 4395 00:55:46 + 16m 38s
PIOTR MODZELEWSKI 40 4999 4436 00:55:52 + 16m 44s
GAETANO BUZZANCA 41 5271 4637 00:56:30 + 17m 22s
JÓZEF NIEMIEC 42 5381 4719 00:56:47 + 17m 39s
BEATA SZCZYPCZYK 43 5439 685 00:56:55 + 17m 47s
ZBIGNIEW ŻOKOWSKI 44 5579 4856 00:57:11 + 18m 3s
ARTUR MISIAK 45 5587 4864 00:57:12 + 18m 4s
JACEK GUZ 46 5625 4886 00:57:17 + 18m 9s
JACEK CEZARY MĄDRY 47 5666 4917 00:57:22 + 18m 14s
ALEXANDER NEUBER 48 5703 4939 00:57:27 + 18m 19s
SYLWESTER OSTROWSKI 49 5828 5018 00:57:45 + 18m 37s
ELŻBIETA BOŻENA TUCZYŃSKA 50 5923 842 00:57:59 + 18m 51s
JACEK KUŚMIERSKI 51 5929 5085 00:58:00 + 18m 52s
GRZEGORZ POGORZELSKI 52 5989 5118 00:58:10 + 19m 2s
YVONNE CROSS 53 6108 913 00:58:28 + 19m 20s
KRZYSZTOF WNUK 54 6125 5207 00:58:31 + 19m 23s
PIOTR GAJDUL 55 6225 5260 00:58:46 + 19m 38s
EWA GULKOWSKA 56 6275 985 00:58:53 + 19m 45s
LIDIA DŁUGOSZ 57 6315 997 00:58:58 + 19m 50s
ANNA CZUPRYN 58 6376 1020 00:59:06 + 19m 58s
MACIEJ JACUNIAK 59 6399 5372 00:59:09 + 20m 1s
MAŁGORZATA AKSAMIRSKA-KALITA 60 6400 1028 00:59:09 + 20m 1s
TOMASZ DZIEWIECKI 61 6426 5391 00:59:13 + 20m 5s
PAWEŁ SITO 62 6636 5515 00:59:43 + 20m 35s
KRZYSZTOF MAROSZEK 63 6769 5587 01:00:02 + 20m 54s
SŁAWEK SILVIO RATAJCZAK 64 6834 5621 01:00:14 + 21m 6s
MARIUSZ KULIG 65 7007 5718 01:00:45 + 21m 37s
SŁAWOMIR GĄSINSKI 66 7054 5742 01:00:52 + 21m 44s
MAREK LACHOWICZ 67 7176 5819 01:01:13 + 22m 5s
CEZARY GRZANKA 68 7232 5856 01:01:23 + 22m 15s
RENATA SARNA-WALKOWSKA 69 7266 1389 01:01:27 + 22m 19s
ZBIGNIEW BONECKI 70 7284 5884 01:01:30 + 22m 22s
TOMASZ KWIECIŃSKI 71 7318 5905 01:01:38 + 22m 30s
MICHAŁ ABYSZKIN 72 7606 6054 01:02:30 + 23m 22s
AGNIESZKA KRZYKWA 73 7608 1553 01:02:31 + 23m 23s
MIROSŁAW JANASZEK 74 7661 6089 01:02:40 + 23m 32s
MACIEJ RAJMAŃSKI 75 7662 6090 01:02:40 + 23m 32s
SŁAWOMIR SŁODOWNIK 76 7701 6110 01:02:49 + 23m 41s
SŁAWOMIR CIEĆWIERZ 77 7792 6167 01:03:06 + 23m 58s
MAŁGORZATA MISIUK 78 7944 1702 01:03:42 + 24m 34s
RYSZARD BOLIMOWSKI 79 8056 6295 01:04:09 + 25m 1s
MARTA FIGIELEK 80 8115 1790 01:04:22 + 25m 14s
JAREK BOCHINSKI 81 8180 6360 01:04:36 + 25m 28s
ROBERT MADEJ 82 8209 6373 01:04:41 + 25m 33s
SŁAWOMIR GABRIEL DYLEWSKI 83 8212 6375 01:04:41 + 25m 33s
BEATA MUSZYŃSKA 84 8218 1838 01:04:44 + 25m 36s
ŁUKASZ FIKUS 85 8232 6386 01:04:48 + 25m 40s
WOJCIECH CHRYCIUK 86 8304 6421 01:05:03 + 25m 55s
DOROTA MALARSKA 87 8455 1966 01:05:47 + 26m 39s
GRAŻYNA TUCHARZ 88 8553 2019 01:06:18 + 27m 10s
MAREK MALEWICKI 89 8672 6584 01:06:49 + 27m 41s
RYSZARD KARWECKI 90 8693 6592 01:06:53 + 27m 45s
JUSTYNA GÓJSKA 91 8763 2141 01:07:16 + 28m 8s
PIOTR DUROŁ 92 8796 6640 01:07:28 + 28m 20s
JAROSŁAW KACZMARCZYK 93 8797 6641 01:07:29 + 28m 21s
ZBIGNIEW JABŁOŃSKI 94 9134 6765 01:09:53 + 30m 45s
KRZYSZTOF ŚCIBIOR 95 9140 6769 01:09:58 + 30m 50s
ANDRZEJ PALUCH 96 9169 6779 01:10:12 + 31m 4s
JACEK CZARNOTA 97 9246 6809 01:11:02 + 31m 54s
WOJCIECH WOŹNIAK 98 9317 6832 01:11:51 + 32m 43s
MIROSŁAW KOWALCZYK 99 9471 6891 01:13:52 + 34m 44s
JAROSŁAW SMOCZYŃSKI 100 9473 6892 01:13:54 + 34m 46s
IWONA KUK 101 9573 2644 01:16:02 + 36m 54s
TOMASZ TRABINSKI 102 9606 6945 01:16:43 + 37m 35s
AGATA ŚRUBARSKA 103 9619 2668 01:17:20 + 38m 12s
DANUTA SZYMCZAK 104 9671 2696 01:18:58 + 39m 50s
EDYTA TROJAK-KUCHARSKA 105 9721 2729 01:21:39 + 42m 31s