Wyniki dla rocznika 1991
Aktualizacja: 2019-09-15 22:14:42 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
BARTEK STAJNIAK 1 6 6 00:31:51
MICHAŁ CZYŻ 2 13 12 00:33:11 + 1m 20s
ARKADIUSZ MRÓZ 3 20 19 00:33:55 + 2m 4s
MATEUSZ BELOWSKI 4 35 34 00:35:28 + 3m 37s
PIOTR HURMAN 5 42 41 00:35:57 + 4m 6s
ŁUKASZ KOSIERADZKI 6 71 66 00:37:23 + 5m 32s
MICHAŁ WĄSOWSKI 7 72 67 00:37:39 + 5m 48s
MAREK JOACHIMIAK 8 86 80 00:38:15 + 6m 24s
PIOTR KAPUSTA 9 211 199 00:41:06 + 9m 15s
PATRYK BORKOWSKI 10 241 227 00:41:31 + 9m 40s
KAMIL SZELAGIEWICZ 11 255 240 00:41:37 + 9m 46s
WOJCIECH GRĄDZKI 12 271 256 00:41:50 + 9m 59s
IGNACY SŁONECKI 13 312 294 00:42:22 + 10m 31s
TOMASZ STEFANIAK 14 335 316 00:42:34 + 10m 43s
MACIEJ LEWANDOWSKI 15 368 348 00:42:44 + 10m 53s
TOMASZ ZYCH 16 505 479 00:43:49 + 11m 58s
BARTOSZ BORSUKIEWICZ 17 508 482 00:43:50 + 11m 59s
WOJCIECH SCHÖNTHALER 18 545 519 00:44:05 + 12m 14s
PIOTR HAŁAJKO 19 600 572 00:44:20 + 12m 29s
FILIP ZYWERT 20 608 580 00:44:26 + 12m 35s
MATEUSZ DZIUDZIEL 21 617 589 00:44:27 + 12m 36s
BARTŁOMIEJ MARCZAK 22 704 671 00:44:54 + 13m 3s
MATEUSZ CICHOCKI 23 720 687 00:44:58 + 13m 7s
ADAM KONARZEWSKI 24 897 852 00:45:49 + 13m 58s
ŁUKASZ MOKROS 25 913 868 00:45:53 + 14m 2s
ŁUKASZ IWANOWSKI 26 980 931 00:46:09 + 14m 18s
WOJCIECH KRÓLIK 27 1003 951 00:46:15 + 14m 24s
PIOTR PLICHTA 28 1070 1018 00:46:27 + 14m 36s
RADOSŁAW KOBA 29 1110 1055 00:46:34 + 14m 43s
KRYSTIAN MICHALCZEWSKI 30 1134 1078 00:46:38 + 14m 47s
WOJCIECH KUDŁA 31 1158 1100 00:46:41 + 14m 50s
BARTŁOMIEJ KUCHARSKI 32 1463 1390 00:47:39 + 15m 48s
MARCIN BIAŁACKI 33 1508 1429 00:47:47 + 15m 56s
KONRAD PĘCINA 34 1616 1533 00:48:10 + 16m 19s
FILIP BEKAS 35 1668 1583 00:48:17 + 16m 26s
STEFAN WYNIMKO 36 1759 1668 00:48:29 + 16m 38s
KRZYSZTOF KACPRZAK 37 1799 1704 00:48:34 + 16m 43s
WOJCIECH DUDEK 38 1812 1716 00:48:36 + 16m 45s
TOMASZ WASILCZYK 39 1898 1795 00:48:47 + 16m 56s
MATEUSZ SEBASTIAN 40 1910 1806 00:48:49 + 16m 58s
DOMINIK GEBERT 41 1938 1832 00:48:54 + 17m 3s
PIOTR KASPRZYCKI 42 1956 1850 00:48:58 + 17m 7s
MAGDALENA BŁACHNIO 43 1980 107 00:49:02 + 17m 11s
ANDRZEJ DUNIKOWSKI 44 1993 1885 00:49:04 + 17m 13s
ARKADIUSZ KOŁŁĄTAJ 45 1994 1886 00:49:04 + 17m 13s
WOJCIECH DOROCIŃSKI 46 1999 1890 00:49:05 + 17m 14s
DAWID ALAMA 47 2029 1918 00:49:09 + 17m 18s
MARTA KOBUSZEWSKA 48 2231 130 00:49:38 + 17m 47s
GRZEGORZ KABULSKI 49 2254 2123 00:49:41 + 17m 50s
MAKSYM KILAŃCZYK 50 2315 2176 00:49:49 + 17m 58s
MATEUSZ SMERECZYŃSKI 51 2338 2196 00:49:53 + 18m 2s
PIOTR GŁOS 52 2378 2230 00:49:56 + 18m 5s
PIOTR KOĆWIN 53 2400 2250 00:49:59 + 18m 8s
MICHAŁ RYGIELSKI 54 2419 2267 00:50:01 + 18m 10s
STANISŁAW CZUJKO 55 2454 2298 00:50:06 + 18m 15s
ADRIAN ŁAWRESZ 56 2534 2374 00:50:19 + 18m 28s
ADAM RODAK 57 2611 2438 00:50:31 + 18m 40s
BARTOSZ KONOPKA 58 2691 2509 00:50:43 + 18m 52s
WITOLD ŁASZEK 59 2694 2512 00:50:43 + 18m 52s
JAKUB KOZŁOWSKI 60 2696 2514 00:50:43 + 18m 52s
KRZYSZTOF DOMAGAŁA 61 2816 2625 00:51:01 + 19m 10s
OSKAR GRZEGRZÓŁKA 62 2880 2682 00:51:11 + 19m 20s
ŁUKASZ GÓRZYŃSKI 63 2881 2683 00:51:11 + 19m 20s
JAKUB ROZBICKI 64 2909 2710 00:51:16 + 19m 25s
MATEUSZ ZBROWSKI 65 2976 2773 00:51:26 + 19m 35s
ANDRZEJ WITULSKI 66 3000 2797 00:51:30 + 19m 39s
GRZEGORZ PLUTA 67 3037 2832 00:51:36 + 19m 45s
TOMASZ WOJCIECHOWSKI 68 3053 2847 00:51:39 + 19m 48s
JOANNA WALKIEWICZ 69 3254 239 00:52:06 + 20m 15s
MICHAŁ OROWIECKI 70 3259 3020 00:52:06 + 20m 15s
WIKTORIA ŚLĄZEK 71 3351 252 00:52:19 + 20m 28s
DARIUSZ ŻEBROWSKI 72 3358 3106 00:52:20 + 20m 29s
MATEUSZ PAWLIN 73 3400 3141 00:52:26 + 20m 35s
DAMIAN KIELAN 74 3494 3226 00:52:38 + 20m 47s
DANIEL DZIECIUCH 75 3658 3373 00:53:02 + 21m 11s
ANDRZEJ KOWALSKI 76 3687 3397 00:53:06 + 21m 15s
PAWEŁ KLIMEK 77 3797 3485 00:53:21 + 21m 30s
RAFAŁ BELKA 78 3855 3535 00:53:30 + 21m 39s
KATARZYNA CELIŃSKA 79 3868 323 00:53:31 + 21m 40s
MACIEK LEWICKI 80 3988 3637 00:53:45 + 21m 54s
GRZEGORZ LESZCZYŃSKI 81 3994 3643 00:53:46 + 21m 55s
BARTŁOMIEJ POŹDZIK 82 4022 3668 00:53:49 + 21m 58s
ALEKSANDRA STĘPIEŃ 83 4029 356 00:53:50 + 21m 59s
ADAM WRZOSEK 84 4031 3674 00:53:50 + 21m 59s
RADOSŁAW PUSZKAR 85 4042 3683 00:53:52 + 22m 1s
ANNA IWANKOWSKA 86 4098 372 00:53:59 + 22m 8s
JOANNA SZTACHAŃSKA 87 4182 391 00:54:09 + 22m 18s
PAULINA JASZCZUR 88 4247 404 00:54:17 + 22m 26s
ADRIAN KAROLAK 89 4355 3929 00:54:31 + 22m 40s
DANIEL POSTAWKA 90 4362 3935 00:54:33 + 22m 42s
NICHOLAI LINDSTAD 91 4397 3961 00:54:38 + 22m 47s
MICHAŁ JANDUŁA 92 4433 3991 00:54:42 + 22m 51s
JERZY JARACZEWSKI 93 4504 4050 00:54:50 + 22m 59s
PIOTR SZCZYGIEŁ 94 4597 4124 00:55:01 + 23m 10s
PAWEŁ RYCHEL 95 4671 4183 00:55:10 + 23m 19s
BARTOSZ GĘBAROWSKI 96 4746 4247 00:55:18 + 23m 27s
PAMELA RADNY 97 4847 523 00:55:33 + 23m 42s
PIOTR BIEDKA 98 5063 4486 00:56:01 + 24m 10s
KATARZYNA RĄCZKA 99 5079 580 00:56:03 + 24m 12s
MATEUSZ OCHRYMOWICZ 100 5130 4531 00:56:09 + 24m 18s
NORBERT TYCHANOWICZ 101 5142 4543 00:56:12 + 24m 21s
ŁUKASZ ANDRZEJEWICZ 102 5221 4600 00:56:23 + 24m 32s
KONRAD KRZYZIŃSKI 103 5263 4631 00:56:29 + 24m 38s
KAROLINA BUDYTA 104 5437 684 00:56:55 + 25m 4s
PRZEMYSŁAW WOJCIECHOWSKI 105 5499 4797 00:57:03 + 25m 12s
ALEKSANDRA PIDDE 106 5540 713 00:57:06 + 25m 15s
SYLWIA SZERENOS 107 5590 724 00:57:12 + 25m 21s
ALEKSANDRA RADECKA 108 5606 733 00:57:15 + 25m 24s
MATEUSZ JANOWSKI 109 5638 4895 00:57:18 + 25m 27s
JAKUB ŻUK 110 5708 4942 00:57:28 + 25m 37s
ANNA ŚWIDERSKA 111 5769 785 00:57:38 + 25m 47s
KATARZYNA MARTYNIAK 112 5821 807 00:57:44 + 25m 53s
IZABELA SMOLNICKA 113 5844 816 00:57:47 + 25m 56s
ARKADIUSZ LIPKA 114 5962 5104 00:58:06 + 26m 15s
KATARZYNA PIETRZYK 115 6073 901 00:58:23 + 26m 32s
MICHAŁ KOWALCZYK 116 6126 5208 00:58:31 + 26m 40s
WERONIKA MOJSIEJ 117 6132 922 00:58:31 + 26m 40s
ALICJA KUCZEROWSKA 118 6162 936 00:58:34 + 26m 43s
MAŁGORZATA WILK 119 6206 959 00:58:42 + 26m 51s
ANU BIS 120 6247 5273 00:58:49 + 26m 58s
JACEK PAWEŁ KAWECKI 121 6429 5394 00:59:13 + 27m 22s
JAKUB ARKUSZYŃSKI 122 6773 5588 01:00:03 + 28m 12s
MAREK WIERTEL 123 6867 5638 01:00:21 + 28m 30s
AGNIESZKA SULEJ 124 6880 1233 01:00:22 + 28m 31s
MARTYNA KARAŚ 125 6900 1239 01:00:26 + 28m 35s
IZABELA RYTAROWSKA 126 6965 1265 01:00:39 + 28m 48s
RADOSŁAW ZAWIŚLAK 127 6986 5711 01:00:42 + 28m 51s
ALICJA SZCZYPCZYK 128 7053 1312 01:00:52 + 29m 1s
WERONIKA KOZIEŁ 129 7105 1332 01:00:58 + 29m 7s
KAROL KUDEŁKA 130 7152 5801 01:01:07 + 29m 16s
KAROL CHRZANOWSKI 131 7189 5828 01:01:15 + 29m 24s
KAROL SITEK 132 7199 5833 01:01:17 + 29m 26s
MATEUSZ GÓRSKI 133 7254 5870 01:01:26 + 29m 35s
ALEKSANDRA NOWAK 134 7329 1419 01:01:40 + 29m 49s
EWELINA ŚLEDZIEWSKA 135 7506 1503 01:02:13 + 30m 22s
PAULA PELEC 136 7528 1517 01:02:16 + 30m 25s
TATIANA PŁASZCZYK 137 7547 1526 01:02:19 + 30m 28s
MATEUSZ SZTENDEL 138 7554 6025 01:02:21 + 30m 30s
PAWEŁ PIEKARNIAK 139 7564 6030 01:02:23 + 30m 32s
MICHAŁ STEFAŃSKI 140 7604 6052 01:02:30 + 30m 39s
ALICJA SZULKOWSKA 141 7700 1591 01:02:48 + 30m 57s
AGNIESZKA KLIMOWICZ 142 7717 1596 01:02:53 + 31m 2s
GOSIA CHUDYK 143 7897 1678 01:03:31 + 31m 40s
MICHAŁ BEREŻAŃSKI 144 7959 6246 01:03:45 + 31m 54s
PAULINA STEFAŃSKA 145 8054 1760 01:04:08 + 32m 17s
PAULINA GŁOGOWSKA 146 8076 1771 01:04:12 + 32m 21s
DOMINIKA DANIELAK 147 8102 1785 01:04:19 + 32m 28s
TOMASZ OBUCHOWSKI 148 8114 6325 01:04:22 + 32m 31s
AGATA SZEWCZAK 149 8278 1869 01:04:58 + 33m 7s
ZOFIA ŻADAN 150 8341 1899 01:05:09 + 33m 18s
MACIEJ WÓJCIK 151 8343 6444 01:05:10 + 33m 19s
KAMILA LEJMAN 152 8347 1902 01:05:11 + 33m 20s
URSZULA NIEDZIELSKA 153 8399 1932 01:05:28 + 33m 37s
KRZYSZTOF ZAKROCKI 154 8496 6508 01:06:03 + 34m 12s
MARCIN SUŁEK 155 8498 6510 01:06:03 + 34m 12s
PAULINA ROSŁONEK 156 8518 1999 01:06:08 + 34m 17s
ŻANETA BĄCZYK 157 8570 2028 01:06:22 + 34m 31s
MONIKA EWA FILIPOWICZ 158 8690 2099 01:06:53 + 35m 2s
ANNA NIESTĘPSKA 159 8700 2106 01:06:56 + 35m 5s
ANNA-MARIA BORUCKA 160 8759 2139 01:07:15 + 35m 24s
EDYTA KRĘŻLEWICZ 161 8891 2210 01:08:02 + 36m 11s
ADRIANNA SMOCZYŃSKA 162 8896 2214 01:08:03 + 36m 12s
AGNIESZKA MASTALERZ 163 8940 2238 01:08:18 + 36m 27s
MICHAŁ FIREK 164 8941 6703 01:08:18 + 36m 27s
JOANNA BRZÓSKA 165 9078 2335 01:09:26 + 37m 35s
EWA ŚCIBIOR 166 9141 2372 01:09:59 + 38m 8s
MARIA BIARDZKA 167 9294 2473 01:11:34 + 39m 43s
MAGDA KALATA 168 9324 2489 01:11:56 + 40m 5s
IZABELA KULESZA 169 9462 2576 01:13:42 + 41m 51s
MATEUSZ MIELCZAREK 170 9468 6889 01:13:46 + 41m 55s
MAGDALENA GÓSKA 171 9475 2583 01:13:56 + 42m 5s
MARCIN RYBARSKI 172 9575 6931 01:16:03 + 44m 12s
MARIA NAJDA 173 9581 2646 01:16:06 + 44m 15s
PATRYCJA JUCHIMIUK 174 9592 2653 01:16:25 + 44m 34s
JOANNA MEUŚ 175 9644 2680 01:18:01 + 46m 10s
ALEKSANDRA ZIELIŃSKA 176 9705 2720 01:20:16 + 48m 25s