Wyniki dla rocznika 1990
Aktualizacja: 2019-09-15 22:13:52 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
PIOTR BIEŃKOWSKI 1 26 25 00:34:39
MARIOLA ŚLUSARCZYK 2 53 3 00:36:35 + 1m 56s
IGOR TOMICZEK 3 59 55 00:36:43 + 2m 4s
RAFAŁ WYSOCKI 4 61 56 00:37:03 + 2m 24s
SZYMON MASARCZYK 5 99 93 00:38:40 + 4m 1s
RAFAŁ STPICZYŃSKI 6 120 112 00:39:18 + 4m 39s
GEORGE ROBERTS 7 141 131 00:39:50 + 5m 11s
MICHAŁ SMOLIŃSKI 8 187 177 00:40:48 + 6m 9s
KAROL BARWIKOWSKI 9 246 232 00:41:32 + 6m 53s
JAKUB KUCHARCZYK 10 267 252 00:41:46 + 7m 7s
IGOR KRUPIŃSKI 11 302 285 00:42:11 + 7m 32s
WOJCIECH KOŁACZ 12 309 291 00:42:19 + 7m 40s
BARTOSZ KRYPSKI 13 453 431 00:43:29 + 8m 50s
MACIEJ MOSKAŁA 14 460 437 00:43:32 + 8m 53s
PAWEŁ ŚWIDERSKI 15 496 470 00:43:46 + 9m 7s
PAWEŁ LISEK 16 497 471 00:43:46 + 9m 7s
MICHAŁ ŁABUŃSKI 17 525 499 00:43:57 + 9m 18s
PIOTR KLAMKA 18 588 561 00:44:16 + 9m 37s
KRZYSZTOF MROZOWSKI 19 647 616 00:44:36 + 9m 57s
ZBIGNIEW WALASZCZYK 20 662 631 00:44:41 + 10m 2s
TYMOTEUSZ RAFIŃSKI 21 684 652 00:44:47 + 10m 8s
DARIUSZ BURSKI 22 725 692 00:44:59 + 10m 20s
MARCIN WIŚNIEWSKI 23 726 693 00:44:59 + 10m 20s
MICHAŁ MAŁKIEWICZ 24 794 756 00:45:19 + 10m 40s
ALEKSANDRA ZIUZIA 25 849 42 00:45:33 + 10m 54s
WOJCIECH TYNECKI 26 893 849 00:45:47 + 11m 8s
MATEUSZ PISZCZEK 27 982 933 00:46:10 + 11m 31s
PAWEŁ ĆWIEK 28 1018 966 00:46:17 + 11m 38s
PIOTR WESTFALEWICZ 29 1105 1050 00:46:33 + 11m 54s
MATEUSZ PUŁAWSKI 30 1206 1145 00:46:50 + 12m 11s
PIOTR ŚWIDURSKI 31 1224 1163 00:46:54 + 12m 15s
DAMIAN MIESZKOWSKI 32 1228 1167 00:46:54 + 12m 15s
PIOTR KLIMEK 33 1235 1174 00:46:55 + 12m 16s
PAWEŁ KUBACKI 34 1312 1247 00:47:10 + 12m 31s
MATEUSZ IRACKI 35 1399 1330 00:47:26 + 12m 47s
ŁUKASZ BABULA 36 1415 1345 00:47:29 + 12m 50s
PIOTR MIŚ 37 1461 1388 00:47:39 + 13m
ROBERT CHECHŁACZ 38 1501 1423 00:47:46 + 13m 7s
PIOTR BUGAJNY 39 1533 1453 00:47:51 + 13m 12s
BOGNA MAMIŃSKA 40 1566 81 00:47:58 + 13m 19s
MICHAŁ ŚWIERŻYŃSKI 41 1590 1508 00:48:04 + 13m 25s
PAWEŁ NIESTĘPSKI 42 1665 1580 00:48:17 + 13m 38s
TOMASZ BIELEC 43 1679 1594 00:48:19 + 13m 40s
TOMASZ KOPYTOWSKI 44 1800 1705 00:48:34 + 13m 55s
SARA ZAWADZKA 45 2023 111 00:49:08 + 14m 29s
KONRAD LESKI 46 2039 1927 00:49:10 + 14m 31s
RAFAŁ IWAŃSKI 47 2047 1935 00:49:11 + 14m 32s
KRZYSZTOF ZAWADZKI 48 2073 1958 00:49:15 + 14m 36s
DARIUSZ PUCHTA 49 2125 2005 00:49:23 + 14m 44s
PATRYK WAROWNY 50 2127 2007 00:49:23 + 14m 44s
RADOSŁAW SIEWIERSKI 51 2153 2030 00:49:28 + 14m 49s
MARCIN SZYMON FILIPIAK 52 2226 2098 00:49:37 + 14m 58s
MATEUSZ SPALIŃSKI 53 2264 2132 00:49:42 + 15m 3s
ŁUKASZ MARCZAK 54 2330 2189 00:49:52 + 15m 13s
MARCIN GUGLER 55 2337 2195 00:49:52 + 15m 13s
PAWEŁ MURAWSKI 56 2358 2212 00:49:55 + 15m 16s
NORBERT ŻARŁOK 57 2408 2258 00:49:59 + 15m 20s
PAWEŁ LARWA 58 2486 2330 00:50:12 + 15m 33s
MATEUSZ WIŚNIEWSKI 59 2559 2397 00:50:23 + 15m 44s
KONRAD ZAWADZKI 60 2567 2402 00:50:25 + 15m 46s
MICHAŁ ZĘBALA 61 2710 2526 00:50:45 + 16m 6s
CEZARY PAZUREK 62 2727 2542 00:50:48 + 16m 9s
MACIEJ LISZKA 63 2901 2703 00:51:14 + 16m 35s
MARCIN KURCZAB 64 2955 2753 00:51:21 + 16m 42s
PRZEMYSŁAW WARDĘGA 65 3025 2821 00:51:34 + 16m 55s
MICHAŁ SZENDZIELARZ 66 3112 2897 00:51:46 + 17m 7s
KAROL MAJECKI 67 3128 2911 00:51:50 + 17m 11s
KAMIL KOZUBSKI 68 3133 2916 00:51:50 + 17m 11s
PIOTREK WITKOWSKI 69 3249 3013 00:52:05 + 17m 26s
MICHAŁ BEZUCH 70 3337 3087 00:52:17 + 17m 38s
ANNA SUWALD 71 3507 270 00:52:40 + 18m 1s
MAGDALENA MADALIŃSKA 72 3545 275 00:52:45 + 18m 6s
MARIUSZ STASZKIEWICZ 73 3564 3286 00:52:48 + 18m 9s
PRZEMYSŁAW KAMIŃSKI 74 3587 3308 00:52:51 + 18m 12s
DOMINIK JĘDA 75 3663 3377 00:53:03 + 18m 24s
MATEUSZ KISTER 76 3699 3407 00:53:08 + 18m 29s
BARTŁOMIEJ TARTANUS 77 3721 3425 00:53:11 + 18m 32s
PAULINA TOMANEK 78 3732 300 00:53:12 + 18m 33s
ADAM ZABROCKI 79 3740 3439 00:53:13 + 18m 34s
MACIEJ WYSOCKI 80 3879 3554 00:53:33 + 18m 54s
ARTUR MANTYK 81 3932 3593 00:53:39 + 19m
JACEK SACHMATA 82 3936 3597 00:53:39 + 19m
PIOTR MAKOWSKI 83 3958 3612 00:53:41 + 19m 2s
ANDRZEJ STEC 84 3978 3628 00:53:44 + 19m 5s
MACIEJ MAKARUK 85 4000 3649 00:53:47 + 19m 8s
ANGELIKA ŁAZUGA 86 4072 367 00:53:56 + 19m 17s
MICHAŁ WINIARSKI 87 4118 3742 00:54:01 + 19m 22s
PIOTR SŁAWIŃSKI 88 4153 3771 00:54:06 + 19m 27s
KAMIL KULAWIEC 89 4168 3783 00:54:08 + 19m 29s
AGNIESZKA KSEBA 90 4175 389 00:54:09 + 19m 30s
RADOSŁAW CYLKE 91 4361 3934 00:54:32 + 19m 53s
MACIEJ SIMM 92 4383 3953 00:54:35 + 19m 56s
PAWEŁ ZAWODNY 93 4407 3970 00:54:38 + 19m 59s
PIOTR CHMIELOWSKI 94 4426 3985 00:54:40 + 20m 1s
MACIEJ DOBRZYŃSKI 95 4461 4015 00:54:45 + 20m 6s
KAMIL NOWAK 96 4577 4108 00:54:58 + 20m 19s
MATEUSZ MODZELEWSKI 97 4616 4139 00:55:04 + 20m 25s
RAFAŁ KRĘŻOŁEK 98 4625 4147 00:55:04 + 20m 25s
KAROL KRZYSZTOF KORCZAK 99 4633 4152 00:55:05 + 20m 26s
DOMINIK BOGUCKI 100 4664 4177 00:55:09 + 20m 30s
JACEK KUDLA 101 4727 4229 00:55:17 + 20m 38s
RAFAŁ URTATE 102 4761 4260 00:55:20 + 20m 41s
SEBASTIAN LUPA 103 4779 4271 00:55:23 + 20m 44s
MAGDALENA WÓJTOWICZ 104 4781 510 00:55:24 + 20m 45s
ANITA ŚWIDERSKA 105 4881 532 00:55:37 + 20m 58s
ULA NIEŚCIORUK 106 4902 537 00:55:41 + 21m 2s
MARCIN MRUGAŁA 107 4922 4381 00:55:43 + 21m 4s
SEBASTIAN BALCERAK 108 4950 4401 00:55:47 + 21m 8s
PRZEMYSŁAW SAMORAJ 109 5018 4452 00:55:54 + 21m 15s
GRZEGORZ KUCHARSKI 110 5038 4468 00:55:57 + 21m 18s
JOANNA PSZENICZNA 111 5111 591 00:56:08 + 21m 29s
DARIUSZ CICHOSZ 112 5180 4572 00:56:18 + 21m 39s
EWELINA CZURYSZKIEWICZ 113 5226 623 00:56:24 + 21m 45s
PIOTR CHEŁMICKI 114 5233 4610 00:56:25 + 21m 46s
PIOTR PODGÓRSKI 115 5310 4665 00:56:35 + 21m 56s
AGATA BARCZYK 116 5435 682 00:56:55 + 22m 16s
ADRIANA SIKORA 117 5565 719 00:57:09 + 22m 30s
JOANNA SZCZEPAŃSKA 118 5668 750 00:57:22 + 22m 43s
DAWID PUCHNIARZ 119 5851 5033 00:57:48 + 23m 9s
MICHAŁ PŁOKITA 120 5854 5036 00:57:50 + 23m 11s
JOANNA FILIPKOWSKA 121 5952 854 00:58:03 + 23m 24s
URSZULA CZAJKOWSKA 122 5968 862 00:58:07 + 23m 28s
PIOTR LENKOWSKI 123 6061 5165 00:58:21 + 23m 42s
MICHAŁ ROGULSKI 124 6105 5193 00:58:28 + 23m 49s
MICHAŁ GODZWA 125 6118 5201 00:58:29 + 23m 50s
JANUSZ ŚPICZKO 126 6250 5276 00:58:49 + 24m 10s
KRZYSZTOF KALIŃSKI 127 6331 5323 00:59:00 + 24m 21s
JAN DYMEL 128 6436 5400 00:59:15 + 24m 36s
FILIP KARCZYŃSKI 129 6536 5460 00:59:28 + 24m 49s
PIOTR ĆWIKLIŃSKI 130 6553 5472 00:59:31 + 24m 52s
ALEKSANDRA CHABOWSKA 131 6584 1098 00:59:35 + 24m 56s
ALEKSANDRA FERGIN 132 6595 1104 00:59:37 + 24m 58s
ADAM KIEŁBASIŃSKI 133 6601 5493 00:59:38 + 24m 59s
ADAM TATOŃ 134 6609 5499 00:59:40 + 25m 1s
IGOR SADOWSKI 135 6618 5506 00:59:41 + 25m 2s
KAMILA NOWAKOWSKA - KOPEĆ 136 6672 1138 00:59:48 + 25m 9s
TOMASZ PAWŁOWSKI 137 6690 5546 00:59:50 + 25m 11s
DAWID DERĘGOWSKI 138 6782 5591 01:00:04 + 25m 25s
RAFAŁ ŁAZUR 139 6809 5606 01:00:09 + 25m 30s
ALEXIS RAMOS 140 6829 1212 01:00:13 + 25m 34s
EWA NIEDZIAŁEK 141 6856 1222 01:00:18 + 25m 39s
EMILIA OSIK 142 6859 1223 01:00:19 + 25m 40s
MAGDALENA OSINIAK 143 6934 1253 01:00:33 + 25m 54s
DAMIAN DĄBAŁA 144 6978 5706 01:00:41 + 26m 2s
MICHAŁ DUPIK 145 7047 5740 01:00:51 + 26m 12s
JUSTYNA HRANKOWSKA 146 7048 1308 01:00:51 + 26m 12s
CEZARY ROLNIK 147 7065 5751 01:00:52 + 26m 13s
PAULINA SZYMAŃSKA 148 7079 1321 01:00:55 + 26m 16s
ADRIAN KĘSIK 149 7190 5829 01:01:15 + 26m 36s
MARTA BRUS 150 7301 1404 01:01:34 + 26m 55s
JOHANNA PLITH 151 7336 1423 01:01:41 + 27m 2s
MARTA SIWKA 152 7466 1482 01:02:09 + 27m 30s
PAWEŁ KLUCZEK 153 7526 6011 01:02:16 + 27m 37s
VIKTORYIA PRATSKO 154 7560 1534 01:02:22 + 27m 43s
KAROLINA DZIEGCIAR 155 7669 1573 01:02:42 + 28m 3s
IZABELA HYJEK 156 7697 1588 01:02:48 + 28m 9s
MATEUSZ MITRUS 157 7822 6180 01:03:12 + 28m 33s
JAKUB OTŁOWSKI 158 7867 6204 01:03:23 + 28m 44s
KATARZYNA SĄTOWICZ 159 7890 1673 01:03:30 + 28m 51s
ROBERT WOŹNIAK 160 8009 6271 01:04:00 + 29m 21s
KATARZYNA CYBULSKA 161 8125 1795 01:04:23 + 29m 44s
KAROLINA DERES 162 8160 1810 01:04:29 + 29m 50s
MICHAŁ WRZOSEK 163 8165 6354 01:04:31 + 29m 52s
PAWEŁ CHMIELEWSKI 164 8266 6405 01:04:56 + 30m 17s
TOMASZ KULIK 165 8286 6413 01:05:00 + 30m 21s
AGNIESZKA MAZURKIEWICZ 166 8337 1896 01:05:09 + 30m 30s
IRENEUSZ KALITA 167 8355 6450 01:05:14 + 30m 35s
MARTYNA MATECKA 168 8448 1961 01:05:44 + 31m 5s
KATARZYNA KOSTECKA 169 8468 1973 01:05:50 + 31m 11s
MACIEJ SITEK 170 8495 6507 01:06:01 + 31m 22s
BARBARA RADOŃ 171 8499 1989 01:06:04 + 31m 25s
MACIEJ SZCZYBELSKI 172 8517 6519 01:06:08 + 31m 29s
RYSZARD GURZĘDA 173 8590 6549 01:06:28 + 31m 49s
KATARZYNA CECKA 174 8595 2043 01:06:29 + 31m 50s
MATEUSZ PINDERA 175 8823 6648 01:07:34 + 32m 55s
PAWEŁ WIŚNIEWSKI 176 8826 6650 01:07:36 + 32m 57s
MICHAL MISZTAL 177 8828 6652 01:07:36 + 32m 57s
RAFAŁ PIOTROWSKI 178 8925 6695 01:08:12 + 33m 33s
JUSTYNA KOWALCZYK 179 9029 2302 01:09:03 + 34m 24s
MAŁGORZATA WIŚNIEWSKA 180 9087 2339 01:09:30 + 34m 51s
ALEKSANDER BOCHYŃSKI 181 9149 6773 01:10:03 + 35m 24s
MICHAŁ SŁAWIŃSKI 182 9162 6776 01:10:07 + 35m 28s
MARTYNA HRANKOWSKA 183 9185 2398 01:10:22 + 35m 43s
JOANNA SIDELNIKOW 184 9203 2410 01:10:31 + 35m 52s
KAROL BOGDANOWICZ 185 9241 6808 01:10:59 + 36m 20s
MAGDALENA BIAŁEK 186 9365 2514 01:12:30 + 37m 51s
SONIA SOBCZYK 187 9398 2534 01:12:52 + 38m 13s
MACIEJ SZCZYPEK 188 9408 6868 01:13:02 + 38m 23s
MAGDALENA SKOWROŃSKA 189 9432 2558 01:13:18 + 38m 39s
MICHAŁ TWAROWSKI 190 9654 6968 01:18:18 + 43m 39s