Wyniki dla rocznika 1970
Aktualizacja: 2019-09-16 02:20:03 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
MARCIN GÓRECKI 1 47 46 00:36:16
PAWEŁ KUNACHOWICZ 2 148 138 00:39:59 + 3m 43s
DARIUSZ SZAJBE 3 152 142 00:40:02 + 3m 46s
WIESŁAW BAR 4 168 158 00:40:30 + 4m 14s
FRANCK ZITAROSA 5 236 223 00:41:25 + 5m 9s
JAROSŁAW BIERNACKI 6 449 427 00:43:26 + 7m 10s
JAN NYKA 7 473 449 00:43:36 + 7m 20s
ANDRZEJ BAZYLUK 8 632 601 00:44:32 + 8m 16s
TOMASZ JASIŃSKI 9 691 658 00:44:50 + 8m 34s
VASSIL BARSAKOV 10 693 660 00:44:51 + 8m 35s
PIOTR MIELNICKI 11 749 714 00:45:07 + 8m 51s
ROBERT SIECZKOWSKI 12 900 855 00:45:50 + 9m 34s
ADAM KOSIOREK 13 936 890 00:45:57 + 9m 41s
PAWEL SITOWSKI 14 1016 964 00:46:17 + 10m 1s
MAREK JANUSZEWSKI 15 1041 989 00:46:21 + 10m 5s
WOJCIECH SIWOŃ 16 1058 1006 00:46:25 + 10m 9s
PIOTR ZUJEWSKI 17 1151 1094 00:46:40 + 10m 24s
IRENEUSZ GRALEWSKI 18 1221 1160 00:46:53 + 10m 37s
JAROSŁAW JASZCZYK 19 1317 1252 00:47:11 + 10m 55s
SEBASTIAN FEDOROWICZ 20 1345 1277 00:47:15 + 10m 59s
PIOTR ANTCZAK 21 1374 1306 00:47:23 + 11m 7s
ADAM OLEJNICZAK 22 1474 1399 00:47:42 + 11m 26s
URSZULA PASTUŁA 23 1503 79 00:47:46 + 11m 30s
ARKADIUSZ PASZKOWSKI 24 1519 1440 00:47:49 + 11m 33s
MACIEJ ŚWIĘCICKI 25 1610 1527 00:48:09 + 11m 53s
SŁAWEK KOCIOŁŁ 26 1649 1566 00:48:14 + 11m 58s
GRZEGORZ SMOLARCZYK 27 1711 1624 00:48:22 + 12m 6s
ADAM MALICKI 28 1794 1699 00:48:33 + 12m 17s
ROBERT MAJKOWSKI 29 1801 1706 00:48:35 + 12m 19s
ROMAN LESIAK 30 1835 1737 00:48:39 + 12m 23s
PAWEŁ ZAKRZEWSKI 31 1874 1773 00:48:45 + 12m 29s
ZBIGNIEW FIJAŁKOWSKI 32 2004 1895 00:49:05 + 12m 49s
PAWEŁ SZEWCZYK 33 2074 1959 00:49:16 + 13m
TOMASZ SOKOŁOWSKI 34 2100 1981 00:49:19 + 13m 3s
MARCIN SÓJKA 35 2162 2039 00:49:30 + 13m 14s
DARIUSZ JANCZEWSKI 36 2199 2073 00:49:33 + 13m 17s
BRUNO THARON 37 2245 2114 00:49:40 + 13m 24s
ZBIGNIEW PEDA 38 2251 2120 00:49:40 + 13m 24s
WOJCIECH DZIEMIANOWICZ 39 2262 2130 00:49:42 + 13m 26s
ANDRZEJ GRENDZIŃSKI 40 2271 2138 00:49:42 + 13m 26s
MARCIN KOZŁOWSKI 41 2563 2399 00:50:24 + 14m 8s
ROBERT LOB 42 2612 2439 00:50:31 + 14m 15s
PAWEL SABAŁA 43 2616 2442 00:50:31 + 14m 15s
GRZEGORZ KASPEREK 44 2627 2453 00:50:33 + 14m 17s
AGNIESZKA PIETRUSZCZAK 45 2647 178 00:50:37 + 14m 21s
ARNOLD BRYZEK 46 2729 2544 00:50:49 + 14m 33s
PAWEŁ ŚWIETLIK 47 2730 2545 00:50:49 + 14m 33s
TYMOTEUSZ PALECZNY 48 2807 2617 00:51:00 + 14m 44s
RYSZARD ANTOLAK 49 2832 2638 00:51:04 + 14m 48s
WOJCIECH ZWIERZCHOWSKI 50 2883 2685 00:51:11 + 14m 55s
JACEK KULPIK 51 2946 2744 00:51:20 + 15m 4s
PIOTR BANKOWICZ 52 2966 2763 00:51:24 + 15m 8s
ANDRZEJ CHOYNOWSKI 53 2972 2769 00:51:25 + 15m 9s
JAROSLAW PYSIEWICZ 54 3040 2834 00:51:37 + 15m 21s
BARTOSZ TALAGA 55 3072 2861 00:51:41 + 15m 25s
MAREK ORZECHOWSKI 56 3097 2884 00:51:44 + 15m 28s
MICHAŁ SKWAREK 57 3144 2923 00:51:52 + 15m 36s
ARKADIUSZ KURANOWSKI 58 3177 2951 00:51:57 + 15m 41s
PAWEŁ JANUSZEWSKI 59 3204 2973 00:52:00 + 15m 44s
ALEKSANDRA ŻYMEŁKA 60 3224 233 00:52:02 + 15m 46s
JACEK ANDRZEJEWSKI 61 3294 3049 00:52:12 + 15m 56s
PIOTR ZINKIEWICZ 62 3344 3094 00:52:18 + 16m 2s
WOJCIECH SUPIŃSKI 63 3347 3097 00:52:18 + 16m 2s
JACEK SAK 64 3392 3134 00:52:24 + 16m 8s
JACEK GAJEK 65 3407 3148 00:52:27 + 16m 11s
PIOTR SALAK 66 3474 3209 00:52:36 + 16m 20s
TOMASZ WIŚNIEWSKI 67 3480 3215 00:52:36 + 16m 20s
ZBIGNIEW NOWAK 68 3542 3268 00:52:45 + 16m 29s
ROMAN KOPKA 69 3634 3350 00:52:58 + 16m 42s
TOMASZ BUJNOWSKI 70 3722 3426 00:53:11 + 16m 55s
AGNIESZKA ANDREJEW 71 3752 306 00:53:15 + 16m 59s
PRZEMYSŁAW CZĄSTKA 72 3824 3511 00:53:26 + 17m 10s
PIOTR SIWEK 73 3849 3530 00:53:29 + 17m 13s
PAULA PAÚL 74 3888 330 00:53:33 + 17m 17s
PAWEŁ WESOŁEK 75 3923 3587 00:53:37 + 17m 21s
HENRYK LECH 76 3975 3625 00:53:43 + 17m 27s
GRZEGORZ MICHALIK 77 4064 3700 00:53:55 + 17m 39s
PAWEŁ SOBIESZCZUK 78 4089 3719 00:53:58 + 17m 42s
KATARZYNA NIEDŹWIECKA 79 4121 377 00:54:01 + 17m 45s
EWA MILCZAREK 80 4294 412 00:54:24 + 18m 8s
KONRAD PIASECKI 81 4304 3891 00:54:26 + 18m 10s
JANUSZ OSITEK 82 4312 3897 00:54:26 + 18m 10s
DOROTA TESSMANN 83 4359 427 00:54:32 + 18m 16s
DOMINIKA KALISZEWSKA 84 4393 435 00:54:37 + 18m 21s
JAROSŁAW MAJCHRZAK 85 4418 3980 00:54:40 + 18m 24s
DARIUSZ PIĘTKA 86 4531 4070 00:54:53 + 18m 37s
JACEK KRAWIECKI 87 4676 4188 00:55:11 + 18m 55s
KRZYSZTOF NEUMANN 88 4684 4195 00:55:12 + 18m 56s
JAROSŁAW ADAMSKI 89 4806 4292 00:55:28 + 19m 12s
NNN MMM 90 4833 4313 00:55:31 + 19m 15s
JACEK WALLEWEIN 91 4953 4404 00:55:47 + 19m 31s
KRZYSZTOF BUSLER 92 4955 4406 00:55:47 + 19m 31s
DARIUSZ KUBASZEWSKI 93 4973 4417 00:55:49 + 19m 33s
MAREK JAZDZYK 94 5037 4467 00:55:57 + 19m 41s
SASZA BALASHOV 95 5040 4470 00:55:58 + 19m 42s
BRIAN O\\\'BRIEN 96 5186 4574 00:56:18 + 20m 2s
ROBERT WYSOCKI 97 5277 4642 00:56:31 + 20m 15s
ROBERT WYDRA 98 5345 4690 00:56:43 + 20m 27s
JAROSLAW REJMER 99 5347 4691 00:56:43 + 20m 27s
KRZYSZTOF JANCZAK 100 5434 4753 00:56:54 + 20m 38s
JOANNA KICZYŃSKA 101 5436 683 00:56:55 + 20m 39s
PAWEŁ PŁATEK 102 5523 4814 00:57:04 + 20m 48s
ROBERT CZMIL 103 5561 4843 00:57:09 + 20m 53s
MAREK LOZIA 104 5626 4887 00:57:17 + 21m 1s
GRAZYNA BUKOWSKA 105 5691 760 00:57:25 + 21m 9s
DARIUSZ KUBACKI 106 5692 4932 00:57:25 + 21m 9s
BARTOSZ LEDWOROWSKI 107 5760 4979 00:57:36 + 21m 20s
RAFAŁ WRÓBLEWSKI 108 5771 4985 00:57:38 + 21m 22s
ROBERT MAJKOWSKI 109 5778 4989 00:57:39 + 21m 23s
JAROSŁAW TOMASZEWSKI 110 5840 5027 00:57:47 + 21m 31s
URSZULA KĄDZIELA 111 5913 837 00:57:57 + 21m 41s
RAFAŁ SARAMAK 112 5934 5088 00:58:01 + 21m 45s
PATRYCJA BOROWICZ-DWORAK 113 5963 859 00:58:06 + 21m 50s
LUCYNA SAK 114 6014 879 00:58:13 + 21m 57s
TOMASZ GERSZBERG 115 6138 5215 00:58:32 + 22m 16s
ANNA GÓRAL 116 6202 955 00:58:42 + 22m 26s
JUSTYNA KORNILUK 117 6378 1021 00:59:06 + 22m 50s
BEATA KRAWCZYK 118 6379 1022 00:59:06 + 22m 50s
TOMASZ DUDEK 119 6389 5364 00:59:07 + 22m 51s
KARINA TOWIAŃSKA 120 6535 1076 00:59:28 + 23m 12s
EWA NOWAK 121 6605 1110 00:59:39 + 23m 23s
ROBERT FUKS 122 6608 5498 00:59:39 + 23m 23s
MONIKA SCHMIDT 123 6625 1117 00:59:42 + 23m 26s
MARCIN MARSZAŁEK 124 6659 5526 00:59:46 + 23m 30s
PAWEŁ PARTYKA 125 6662 5528 00:59:47 + 23m 31s
LESZEK DĄBROWSKI 126 6785 5594 01:00:05 + 23m 49s
DOMINIK PANEK 127 6792 5599 01:00:06 + 23m 50s
ROMAN ROSTKOWSKI 128 6980 5708 01:00:41 + 24m 25s
MARIUSZ GROCHOWSKI 129 7009 5720 01:00:45 + 24m 29s
SŁAWOMIR ZAJĄC 130 7034 5732 01:00:50 + 24m 34s
TOMASZ JAKUBIK 131 7040 5737 01:00:51 + 24m 35s
JACEK BOROWSKI 132 7044 5739 01:00:51 + 24m 35s
MARCIN PRUSACZYK 133 7051 5741 01:00:52 + 24m 36s
WITOLD TABAKA 134 7069 5755 01:00:53 + 24m 37s
ZBIGNIEW WÓJCIK 135 7097 5768 01:00:58 + 24m 42s
WIESŁAW TARCZYŃSKI 136 7159 5808 01:01:09 + 24m 53s
ARTUR GÓRAL 137 7191 5830 01:01:15 + 24m 59s
ARKADIUSZ SMĘDEK 138 7218 5846 01:01:20 + 25m 4s
KRZYSZTOF KAMIŃSKI 139 7287 5886 01:01:31 + 25m 15s
ANDRZEJ NICMAN 140 7291 5890 01:01:32 + 25m 16s
PETER LOVE 141 7295 5893 01:01:33 + 25m 17s
KRYSTIAN GAWEŁEK 142 7300 5897 01:01:34 + 25m 18s
ROBERT ADACH 143 7410 5949 01:01:54 + 25m 38s
SYLWIA ROGALSKA 144 7426 1464 01:01:59 + 25m 43s
MACIEJ ROMANOWSKI 145 7515 6007 01:02:14 + 25m 58s
EWA TOBOŁA 146 7585 1542 01:02:27 + 26m 11s
BEATA MICHALUNIO 147 7619 1558 01:02:32 + 26m 16s
PAWEŁ MICHALIK 148 7670 6097 01:02:42 + 26m 26s
RADOSŁAW GASZA 149 7720 6123 01:02:53 + 26m 37s
JUSTYNA KOWALCZYK 150 7763 1616 01:03:01 + 26m 45s
DARIUSZ RZESZOTARSKI 151 7780 6158 01:03:03 + 26m 47s
DANIEL KOWALSKI 152 7807 6174 01:03:09 + 26m 53s
RAFAŁ INIEWSKI 153 7824 6182 01:03:13 + 26m 57s
KATARZYNA JANKOWSKA 154 7889 1672 01:03:30 + 27m 14s
MARTA JAGIEŁŁO-RYBKA 155 7893 1675 01:03:30 + 27m 14s
PIOTR NOWAK 156 7941 6241 01:03:41 + 27m 25s
JACEK SZYPUŁA 157 7978 6255 01:03:51 + 27m 35s
AGNIESZKA MICHALSKA 158 7993 1729 01:03:57 + 27m 41s
TOMASZ SZAFRAŃSKI 159 8023 6278 01:04:03 + 27m 47s
ANDRZEJ SIERAJ 160 8112 6323 01:04:21 + 28m 5s
PIOTR ŻUCHOWSKI 161 8137 6336 01:04:25 + 28m 9s
PIOTR MYLEK 162 8148 6343 01:04:28 + 28m 12s
KRZYSZTOF JANKOWSKI 163 8184 6361 01:04:37 + 28m 21s
ANDRZEJ PAŁKA 164 8197 6367 01:04:39 + 28m 23s
PIOTR BAŁAMUT 165 8206 6372 01:04:40 + 28m 24s
PIOTR ŚLEDZIŃSKI 166 8214 6377 01:04:42 + 28m 26s
ANDRZEJ OWSIŃSKI 167 8305 6422 01:05:03 + 28m 47s
MIROSLAW SZYMCZAK 168 8324 6435 01:05:07 + 28m 51s
ARKADIUSZ KOWALCZYK 169 8371 6457 01:05:20 + 29m 4s
JAN PIOTR MACKIEWICZ 170 8543 6530 01:06:16 + 30m
JAN PENTZ 171 8565 6541 01:06:20 + 30m 4s
AGNIESZKA WILCZEK 172 8597 2045 01:06:30 + 30m 14s
SŁAWOMIR NOWAK 173 8601 6556 01:06:30 + 30m 14s
PAWEŁ GŁADYSZ 174 8624 6563 01:06:35 + 30m 19s
KAROLINA PIOTROWSKA 175 8629 6567 01:06:37 + 30m 21s
WOJCIECH CZUK 176 8634 6568 01:06:38 + 30m 22s
MACIEJ PŁOŃCZYK 177 8648 6575 01:06:42 + 30m 26s
BOGNA GAJ 178 8669 2087 01:06:48 + 30m 32s
DOROTA VIWEGIER-JÓŹWIAK 179 8675 2090 01:06:50 + 30m 34s
KATARZYNA GRZEGOREK 180 8714 2113 01:07:01 + 30m 45s
GRAZYNA FEDOROWICZ 181 8718 2115 01:07:02 + 30m 46s
DOBROSLAWA KRAWCZYK 182 8841 2183 01:07:42 + 31m 26s
NAOMI YOSHIOKA 183 8951 2248 01:08:24 + 32m 8s
DOROTA SZLASA-TYSZKO 184 9017 2297 01:08:58 + 32m 42s
EDYTA MASALSKA 185 9061 2323 01:09:19 + 33m 3s
IGOR HUPAŁO 186 9114 6759 01:09:43 + 33m 27s
BEATA LECH 187 9115 2356 01:09:43 + 33m 27s
MAŁGORZATA ADAMCZYK 188 9201 2409 01:10:29 + 34m 13s
ROBERT KUZKA 189 9202 6793 01:10:30 + 34m 14s
URSZULA BAŁAMUT 190 9204 2411 01:10:31 + 34m 15s
MARCIN KĘDZIA 191 9224 6801 01:10:45 + 34m 29s
ANNA GROT 192 9228 2426 01:10:48 + 34m 32s
DAGMARA KAPRON 193 9263 2449 01:11:15 + 34m 59s
MAGDALENA GÓRALCZYK 194 9358 2510 01:12:26 + 36m 10s
KRZYSZTOF ZDRODOWSKI 195 9366 6852 01:12:31 + 36m 15s
ADAM NOWOTKA 196 9399 6865 01:12:52 + 36m 36s
AGNIESZKA POGORZELSKA 197 9511 2606 01:14:33 + 38m 17s
MAŁGORZATA KRZYWAŃSKA 198 9523 2613 01:14:48 + 38m 32s
MARIUSZ KRZANOWSKI 199 9617 6950 01:17:19 + 41m 3s
ALICJA RACINOWSKA-KOZIOŁ 200 9625 2669 01:17:26 + 41m 10s
JACEK KEMPIŃSKI 201 9627 6958 01:17:33 + 41m 17s
MARZENA JURGIELEWICZ 202 9688 2706 01:19:53 + 43m 37s
JEANNETTE HOOGENDOORN 203 9693 2711 01:19:58 + 43m 42s