Wyniki dla rocznika 1987
Aktualizacja: 2019-09-15 22:12:19 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
JACEK WICHOWSKI 1 9 9 00:32:45
PIOTR ŚLĘZAK 2 28 27 00:34:49 + 2m 4s
ILYA MARCHUK 3 30 29 00:34:59 + 2m 14s
DARIUSZ BEZWIERCHNY 4 39 38 00:35:55 + 3m 10s
KAMIL BYRTEK 5 55 52 00:36:38 + 3m 53s
PAWEŁ OLSZEWSKI 6 69 64 00:37:21 + 4m 36s
WOJCIECH ŁOBACZ 7 78 73 00:37:54 + 5m 9s
IWONA TRZCIŃSKA 8 81 6 00:37:58 + 5m 13s
DANIEL PUPEK 9 84 78 00:38:09 + 5m 24s
SEBASTIAN WIERZBICKI 10 112 104 00:39:06 + 6m 21s
BARTOSZ MISIAK 11 133 124 00:39:36 + 6m 51s
DAMIAN ZAWADZKI 12 142 132 00:39:50 + 7m 5s
MARIUSZ ZABROCKI 13 183 173 00:40:45 + 8m
MAGDALENA SKARZYŃSKA 14 234 13 00:41:22 + 8m 37s
MICHAŁ LASKA 15 249 235 00:41:33 + 8m 48s
TOMASZ BIELECKI 16 265 250 00:41:46 + 9m 1s
RAFAŁ SZAJBE 17 274 258 00:41:54 + 9m 9s
HENRY DEVELEY 18 304 287 00:42:16 + 9m 31s
PIOTR SEKUNDA 19 313 295 00:42:22 + 9m 37s
KRZYSZTOF WYPYCH 20 325 306 00:42:28 + 9m 43s
KAROL KORYCKI 21 341 321 00:42:36 + 9m 51s
MACIEJ PAŚNIKOWSKI 22 364 344 00:42:44 + 9m 59s
KRYSTIAN BARCIŃSKI 23 387 367 00:42:54 + 10m 9s
MICHAŁ CHLEBOWICZ 24 402 381 00:43:02 + 10m 17s
DOMINIK MICHALSKI 25 404 383 00:43:03 + 10m 18s
MARCIN MIETEŃ 26 474 450 00:43:37 + 10m 52s
MARIUSZ PARZYCH 27 534 508 00:44:01 + 11m 16s
RAFAŁ WERNER 28 577 550 00:44:14 + 11m 29s
TOMASZ GILEWSKI 29 579 552 00:44:14 + 11m 29s
JERZY JURCZAK 30 582 555 00:44:15 + 11m 30s
DARIA SMOLIŃSKA 31 621 30 00:44:28 + 11m 43s
PIOTR SEREMAK 32 638 607 00:44:33 + 11m 48s
MARCIN ROSA 33 660 629 00:44:40 + 11m 55s
MACIEJ NOWAK 34 771 735 00:45:13 + 12m 28s
ŁUKASZ WOŹNIAK 35 775 739 00:45:13 + 12m 28s
RAFAŁ BAJCZUK 36 822 783 00:45:26 + 12m 41s
ŁUKASZ TRYBULSKI 37 857 815 00:45:36 + 12m 51s
PIOTR KUCHARSKI 38 923 878 00:45:55 + 13m 10s
HUBERT NOWAKOWSKI 39 941 894 00:45:58 + 13m 13s
WOJCIECH MRUGAŁA 40 974 925 00:46:07 + 13m 22s
ARKADIUSZ WIŚNIEWSKI 41 991 941 00:46:12 + 13m 27s
LOIC LE PENNEC 42 999 948 00:46:13 + 13m 28s
PRZEMYSŁAW CHODOWIEC 43 1023 971 00:46:18 + 13m 33s
MATEUSZ NOWAK 44 1038 986 00:46:20 + 13m 35s
MACIEJ SOBOCIŃSKI 45 1096 1043 00:46:31 + 13m 46s
JAKUB BANISZEWSKI 46 1097 1044 00:46:31 + 13m 46s
GRZEGORZ ANIELAK 47 1108 1053 00:46:33 + 13m 48s
KAMIL GRABOWSKI 48 1126 1070 00:46:37 + 13m 52s
KONRAD BRYNDA 49 1260 1198 00:46:59 + 14m 14s
MACIEJ NAPIERAŁA 50 1261 1199 00:46:59 + 14m 14s
MARCIN WODZIŃSKI 51 1358 1290 00:47:18 + 14m 33s
ARKADIUSZ SOBÓTKA 52 1377 1309 00:47:23 + 14m 38s
PAWEŁ PANAWA 53 1379 1311 00:47:24 + 14m 39s
DAMIAN DOMAŃSKI 54 1389 1320 00:47:25 + 14m 40s
ŁUKASZ WOJTYNA 55 1407 1338 00:47:27 + 14m 42s
ARTUR KOWALCZYK 56 1418 1348 00:47:30 + 14m 45s
MICHAŁ DRANIAK 57 1468 1394 00:47:40 + 14m 55s
GRZEGORZ PILISZEK 58 1473 1398 00:47:41 + 14m 56s
MARCIN KŁUSEK 59 1500 1422 00:47:46 + 15m 1s
ŁUKASZ JACHNA 60 1557 1477 00:47:56 + 15m 11s
KRZYSZTOF DZIUBIŃSKI 61 1559 1479 00:47:57 + 15m 12s
IGOR KROK 62 1586 1504 00:48:03 + 15m 18s
TOMASZ PODWYSOCKI 63 1706 1620 00:48:22 + 15m 37s
TOMASZ GÓRECKI 64 1842 1744 00:48:40 + 15m 55s
JAKUB DOMECKI 65 1847 1749 00:48:40 + 15m 55s
KRZYSZTOF ADAMCZYK 66 1858 1760 00:48:43 + 15m 58s
MIROSŁAW ROGOZIŃSKI 67 1923 1819 00:48:52 + 16m 7s
LUKASZ DRUMINSKI 68 1984 1877 00:49:02 + 16m 17s
MICHAŁ ADAMCZYK 69 2001 1892 00:49:05 + 16m 20s
ARKADIUSZ SKLEPIŃSKI 70 2003 1894 00:49:05 + 16m 20s
NATALIA KRYWANIS 71 2032 112 00:49:09 + 16m 24s
JAN LISOWSKI 72 2076 1960 00:49:16 + 16m 31s
PRZEMYSŁAW GÓRCZYŃSKI 73 2094 1975 00:49:19 + 16m 34s
TOMASZ GRINING 74 2135 2015 00:49:25 + 16m 40s
ROBERT CHWEDCZUK 75 2142 2021 00:49:26 + 16m 41s
KAMIL ŚLUSARSKI 76 2147 2025 00:49:27 + 16m 42s
AGNIESZKA KWIATKOWSKA 77 2150 123 00:49:28 + 16m 43s
PAWEŁ ZIĘBA 78 2211 2085 00:49:35 + 16m 50s
JAKUB LATOSIŃSKI 79 2213 2086 00:49:35 + 16m 50s
ŁUKASZ WENERSKI 80 2217 2090 00:49:36 + 16m 51s
ŁUKASZ WINNICKI 81 2225 2097 00:49:37 + 16m 52s
MICHAŁ ZAWOJEK 82 2230 2101 00:49:38 + 16m 53s
ADAM PASTUSIAK 83 2235 2105 00:49:38 + 16m 53s
ANDRZEJ BASIUKIEWICZ 84 2266 2134 00:49:42 + 16m 57s
JOLANTA SNOPKOWSKA 85 2268 133 00:49:42 + 16m 57s
JOANNA RADKA 86 2280 137 00:49:44 + 16m 59s
MATEUSZ MATCZAK 87 2336 2194 00:49:52 + 17m 7s
MACIEJ BRUECK 88 2351 2206 00:49:54 + 17m 9s
JACEK PROKOPEK 89 2398 2248 00:49:58 + 17m 13s
BARTLOMIEJ KOSTRZEWA 90 2426 2274 00:50:02 + 17m 17s
KACPER UFNALEWSKI 91 2441 2285 00:50:05 + 17m 20s
MICHAŁ OMIECIŃSKI 92 2448 2292 00:50:06 + 17m 21s
MICHAŁ BIAŁAS 93 2449 2293 00:50:06 + 17m 21s
ADAM JANECZEK 94 2552 2390 00:50:22 + 17m 37s
BARTOSZ STEPIEŃ 95 2558 2396 00:50:23 + 17m 38s
MATEUSZ KOWALIK 96 2613 2440 00:50:31 + 17m 46s
TOMASZ BĄK 97 2709 2525 00:50:45 + 18m
PAWEŁ DASZKIEWICZ 98 2739 2553 00:50:50 + 18m 5s
MARCIN ZALEWSKI 99 2768 2582 00:50:54 + 18m 9s
MICHAŁ CIESIELSKI 100 2825 2633 00:51:03 + 18m 18s
ŁUKASZ ŁUKASIAK 101 2945 2743 00:51:20 + 18m 35s
SEBASTIAN PYTKOWSKI 102 2967 2764 00:51:24 + 18m 39s
MARIUSZ BOJANOWICZ 103 3086 2875 00:51:43 + 18m 58s
JAKUB JANICKI 104 3091 2879 00:51:43 + 18m 58s
DANIEL SIEROTA 105 3199 2968 00:51:59 + 19m 14s
PAWEŁ ADAMCZYK 106 3210 2979 00:52:00 + 19m 15s
TOMASZ KUCIŃSKI 107 3222 2990 00:52:02 + 19m 17s
MICHAŁ LEGUTKO 108 3241 3006 00:52:04 + 19m 19s
ŁUKASZ JACKOWIAK 109 3253 3015 00:52:06 + 19m 21s
JAKUB OSTROWSKI 110 3287 3043 00:52:10 + 19m 25s
BORYS WRÓBLEWSKI 111 3291 3046 00:52:11 + 19m 26s
MATEUSZ KĄKOL 112 3330 3080 00:52:17 + 19m 32s
ADAM OWIECZKO 113 3364 3109 00:52:21 + 19m 36s
TOMASZ PRZYWARA 114 3411 3152 00:52:27 + 19m 42s
KAMIL WYPYCH 115 3484 3218 00:52:37 + 19m 52s
JAN GÓRSKI 116 3506 3237 00:52:39 + 19m 54s
MATEUSZ KORNACKI-WIETESKA 117 3509 3239 00:52:40 + 19m 55s
PIOTR GOLEWSKI 118 3524 3253 00:52:42 + 19m 57s
ARKADIUSZ GRZYBOWSKI 119 3530 3258 00:52:43 + 19m 58s
MACIEJ ULIŃSKI 120 3549 3274 00:52:46 + 20m 1s
MIKOŁAJ MICHALEWSKI 121 3553 3278 00:52:47 + 20m 2s
SEBASTIAN ŚWITAJ 122 3574 3296 00:52:50 + 20m 5s
WOJCIECH BRZEZIŃSKI 123 3580 3302 00:52:50 + 20m 5s
MARCIN GÓRZYŃSKI 124 3605 3323 00:52:54 + 20m 9s
ŁUKASZ HABIB 125 3620 3336 00:52:57 + 20m 12s
PATRYK GRONOWSKI 126 3682 3392 00:53:05 + 20m 20s
EWELINA KUCIŃSKA 127 3696 292 00:53:07 + 20m 22s
IWONA FRELICH 128 3712 294 00:53:09 + 20m 24s
MATEUSZ GÓRNIKIEWICZ 129 3775 3465 00:53:19 + 20m 34s
AGNIESZKA GONTAREK 130 3782 312 00:53:20 + 20m 35s
MARCIN OSTASZEWSKI 131 3786 3474 00:53:20 + 20m 35s
BARTOSZ JURGA 132 3823 3510 00:53:26 + 20m 41s
EMIL WĘGRZYNIAK 133 3839 3521 00:53:28 + 20m 43s
FILIP MUCKUS 134 3881 3556 00:53:33 + 20m 48s
AGNIESZKA SUWALD 135 3924 337 00:53:38 + 20m 53s
TOMASZ OCHNIK 136 3965 3617 00:53:42 + 20m 57s
PIOTR PAŚNIEWSKI 137 3971 3622 00:53:43 + 20m 58s
KAMIL JAROSZEWSKI 138 3989 3638 00:53:45 + 21m
DOMINIKA WAWRZYNIAK 139 4080 369 00:53:56 + 21m 11s
WOJCIECH ŁOWIEC 140 4096 3726 00:53:59 + 21m 14s
DAGMARA ŁUCZAK 141 4137 379 00:54:04 + 21m 19s
FILIP TYBURCZY 142 4173 3786 00:54:08 + 21m 23s
MACIEJ WÓJCIK 143 4189 3798 00:54:10 + 21m 25s
MATEUSZ BIELIŃSKI 144 4190 3799 00:54:10 + 21m 25s
MARTYNA BLUSZ 145 4201 393 00:54:12 + 21m 27s
KAROLINA KUBIAK 146 4237 402 00:54:17 + 21m 32s
MICHAŁ KOSIOREK 147 4266 3857 00:54:20 + 21m 35s
DAWID PATOŁA 148 4281 3870 00:54:23 + 21m 38s
DARIUSZ UŻAREK 149 4328 3910 00:54:28 + 21m 43s
PAULINA PURA 150 4331 420 00:54:29 + 21m 44s
ŁUKASZ ADAMIAK 151 4337 3916 00:54:30 + 21m 45s
MAGDALENA KOWALCZYK 152 4343 422 00:54:30 + 21m 45s
PIOTR KACPER KRUSZYŃSKI 153 4385 3955 00:54:35 + 21m 50s
BARTOSZ OTREBSKI 154 4389 3957 00:54:36 + 21m 51s
DAMIAN GÓRSKI 155 4398 3962 00:54:38 + 21m 53s
CEZARY CHWIAŁKOWSKI 156 4428 3987 00:54:40 + 21m 55s
PAWEL MAKOWSKI 157 4480 4028 00:54:48 + 22m 3s
GRZEGORZ ŁAGUNA 158 4492 4040 00:54:49 + 22m 4s
BEATA HAJNE 159 4525 460 00:54:52 + 22m 7s
MAREK OLEŃKIEWICZ 160 4559 4091 00:54:56 + 22m 11s
PAWEŁ JANECZEK 161 4571 4103 00:54:58 + 22m 13s
PRZEMYSŁAW WRONA 162 4626 4148 00:55:04 + 22m 19s
CEZARY OKRASIŃSKI 163 4756 4257 00:55:20 + 22m 35s
PIOTR KOWALCZYK 164 4783 4272 00:55:24 + 22m 39s
MATEUSZ JAKIMIAK 165 4784 4273 00:55:24 + 22m 39s
PIOTR MIECIELICA 166 4785 4274 00:55:24 + 22m 39s
TOMASZ UŁANOWICZ 167 4837 4317 00:55:31 + 22m 46s
MARCIN DROBIK 168 4840 4319 00:55:32 + 22m 47s
RAFAŁ GRAD 169 4864 4336 00:55:35 + 22m 50s
TOMASZ ŻEGLIŃSKI 170 4895 4360 00:55:40 + 22m 55s
LECH JABŁONOWSKI 171 4926 4383 00:55:44 + 22m 59s
ANETA TWOREK 172 4946 548 00:55:47 + 23m 2s
MACIEJ PUŁAWSKI 173 4957 4408 00:55:47 + 23m 2s
URSZULA WERPACHOWSKA 174 4960 552 00:55:48 + 23m 3s
MARIUSZ MASTEJ 175 4986 4429 00:55:50 + 23m 5s
MAŁGORZATA ŁODYGA 176 5091 585 00:56:05 + 23m 20s
RADEK SYMON 177 5140 4541 00:56:11 + 23m 26s
TOMASZ SOSNOWICZ 178 5141 4542 00:56:11 + 23m 26s
MARIA GIERCZAK 179 5152 602 00:56:13 + 23m 28s
MAŁGORZATA KOZŁOWSKA 180 5206 616 00:56:21 + 23m 36s
EWELINA PLIS 181 5272 635 00:56:30 + 23m 45s
PIOTR GORYSZEWSKI 182 5290 4648 00:56:33 + 23m 48s
BARBARA WALCZAK 183 5298 644 00:56:34 + 23m 49s
ŁUKASZ BAŃKOWSKI 184 5299 4655 00:56:34 + 23m 49s
DOROTA RACZKOWSKA 185 5318 647 00:56:37 + 23m 52s
AGNIESZKA KOSTRZEWA 186 5383 664 00:56:47 + 24m 2s
JAN KRZYSZTOFORSKI 187 5396 4727 00:56:49 + 24m 4s
SŁAWOMIR KRAJEWSKI 188 5398 4729 00:56:49 + 24m 4s
KATARZYNA SZAULIŃSKA 189 5414 674 00:56:53 + 24m 8s
TOMASZ STACHLEWSKI 190 5511 4803 00:57:04 + 24m 19s
PIOTR KARPUNIN 191 5556 4841 00:57:08 + 24m 23s
MATYLDA KRASOWSKA 192 5571 722 00:57:10 + 24m 25s
PIOTR SZWARCZEWSKI 193 5596 4869 00:57:13 + 24m 28s
DOROTA WÓJCIK 194 5608 734 00:57:15 + 24m 30s
KAMIL DZIĘGIELEWSKI 195 5613 4878 00:57:16 + 24m 31s
MARTYNA JAKUBIAK 196 5640 744 00:57:19 + 24m 34s
MARCIN GŁUSZEK 197 5646 4901 00:57:19 + 24m 34s
MARCIN ZALEWSKI 198 5648 4903 00:57:19 + 24m 34s
JUSTYNA SZUBA 199 5757 780 00:57:36 + 24m 51s
AGNIESZKA KISZKA 200 5780 790 00:57:39 + 24m 54s
ANNA DOMOSŁAWSKA 201 5864 822 00:57:51 + 25m 6s
PAWEŁ KIETLIŃSKI 202 5896 5067 00:57:55 + 25m 10s
DAWID GRUDZIEŃ 203 5972 5109 00:58:07 + 25m 22s
MARIUSZ DĘBOWCZYK 204 6009 5133 00:58:13 + 25m 28s
MATEUSZ SKOLIMOWSKI 205 6025 5144 00:58:15 + 25m 30s
PIOTR BIEDRZYCKI 206 6037 5152 00:58:18 + 25m 33s
EWELINA CICHOWLAS 207 6051 891 00:58:20 + 25m 35s
EWA NOWICKA 208 6054 892 00:58:20 + 25m 35s
TOMASZ CZARNOCKI 209 6062 5166 00:58:21 + 25m 36s
ANNA ALEKSANDROWICZ 210 6068 899 00:58:22 + 25m 37s
MARCIN SUGIER 211 6078 5177 00:58:23 + 25m 38s
PAWEŁ LASKOWSKI 212 6106 5194 00:58:28 + 25m 43s
TOMASZ POSTĘPSKI 213 6121 5203 00:58:30 + 25m 45s
KATARZYNA WŁODARCZYK 214 6153 930 00:58:34 + 25m 49s
KRZYSZTOF SIEJKOWSKI 215 6163 5227 00:58:34 + 25m 49s
MACIEJ KOWALCZYK 216 6210 5251 00:58:43 + 25m 58s
AGNIESZKA RUBAJ 217 6212 960 00:58:44 + 25m 59s
LAURIANE MARIAMÉ 218 6215 962 00:58:44 + 25m 59s
PIOTR WYSOCKI 219 6223 5258 00:58:46 + 26m 1s
ŁUKASZ SUDOŁ 220 6243 5270 00:58:49 + 26m 4s
AGNIESZKA JAKUBOWSKA 221 6265 981 00:58:51 + 26m 6s
KRZYSZTOF STĘPNIAK 222 6313 5317 00:58:58 + 26m 13s
ANDRZEJ SOŁTYSIK 223 6419 5385 00:59:12 + 26m 27s
SZYMON RAJCA 224 6461 5415 00:59:18 + 26m 33s
KATERINA LANICKOVA 225 6475 1052 00:59:20 + 26m 35s
BALBINA JASKOWSKA 226 6509 1066 00:59:24 + 26m 39s
KATARZYNA GÓRSKA 227 6523 1073 00:59:26 + 26m 41s
ADAM WŁASZCZUK 228 6579 5483 00:59:34 + 26m 49s
MARTA KOMARNICKA 229 6719 1160 00:59:54 + 27m 9s
MAGDALENA SZOŁUCHA 230 6728 1163 00:59:56 + 27m 11s
DANUTA KOŃCZAK 231 6791 1193 01:00:06 + 27m 21s
MICHAŁ PĘDZIWIATR 232 6807 5605 01:00:09 + 27m 24s
RADOSŁAW KUJAWA 233 6816 5610 01:00:11 + 27m 26s
MATTEO PEGORARO 234 6818 5612 01:00:11 + 27m 26s
BERNARD PAWLOWICZ 235 6823 5615 01:00:12 + 27m 27s
BIANCA ANECHITEI 236 6825 1209 01:00:12 + 27m 27s
TOMASZ KUJAWA 237 6830 5618 01:00:13 + 27m 28s
TOMASZ KOSAKOWSKI 238 6838 5624 01:00:15 + 27m 30s
RAFAŁ GRZELAK 239 6868 5639 01:00:21 + 27m 36s
IVO KRANKOWSKI 240 6877 5646 01:00:22 + 27m 37s
KONRAD MADEJ 241 6884 5650 01:00:23 + 27m 38s
MARCIN PIETRKIEWICZ 242 6903 5663 01:00:27 + 27m 42s
JUSTYNA WOJTUŃ 243 6929 1250 01:00:32 + 27m 47s
AGNIESZKA ZDANOWICZ 244 7015 1290 01:00:46 + 28m 1s
BOGUMIŁA BIEŃKOWSKA 245 7024 1297 01:00:47 + 28m 2s
KATARZYNA WOLSKA 246 7049 1309 01:00:51 + 28m 6s
RADOSŁAW SZCZOT 247 7109 5774 01:00:59 + 28m 14s
MACIEJ DULSKI 248 7143 5795 01:01:06 + 28m 21s
ARTUR GRABOWSKI 249 7290 5889 01:01:32 + 28m 47s
MIKOLAJ BORKOWSKI 250 7294 5892 01:01:33 + 28m 48s
JUSTYNA SOBOLEWSKA 251 7302 1405 01:01:34 + 28m 49s
MONIKA MAŁECKA 252 7305 1407 01:01:35 + 28m 50s
ALEKSANDRA HORNATKIEWICZ 253 7311 1409 01:01:37 + 28m 52s
MARIA ZIELIŃSKA 254 7338 1425 01:01:41 + 28m 56s
KATARZYNA WITKOWSKA 255 7350 1431 01:01:43 + 28m 58s
ANNA RYZNAR 256 7357 1438 01:01:44 + 28m 59s
STEFAN MARKIEWICZ 257 7404 5944 01:01:54 + 29m 9s
MAGDALENA BUDZISZEWSKA 258 7419 1463 01:01:57 + 29m 12s
GRZEGORZ KUBA 259 7440 5972 01:02:03 + 29m 18s
MARCIN MIROSŁAW 260 7492 6000 01:02:11 + 29m 26s
KASIA GACH 261 7500 1499 01:02:13 + 29m 28s
EMILIA LESZCZYŃSKA 262 7521 1512 01:02:15 + 29m 30s
ADRIAN KRAJEWSKI 263 7540 6018 01:02:18 + 29m 33s
KATARZYNA WIKTOR 264 7555 1530 01:02:21 + 29m 36s
MARIUSZ LEWANDOWSKI 265 7558 6026 01:02:22 + 29m 37s
NINA NURZYŃSKA 266 7590 1546 01:02:28 + 29m 43s
BARTOSZ MAZUREK 267 7594 6048 01:02:29 + 29m 44s
GRZEGORZ GOGOWSKI 268 7597 6050 01:02:29 + 29m 44s
PIOTR POJASEK 269 7666 6094 01:02:41 + 29m 56s
ILONA SZYMOŃSKA 270 7688 1581 01:02:45 + 30m
ANNA DZWONKOWSKA 271 7743 1607 01:02:57 + 30m 12s
DOROTA KALIŃSKA 272 7750 1608 01:02:59 + 30m 14s
KAROLINA CZAJKOWSKA 273 7754 1611 01:03:00 + 30m 15s
IWO SZULC 274 7766 6149 01:03:01 + 30m 16s
ANNA GAWRYŚ 275 7771 1620 01:03:02 + 30m 17s
ŁUKASZ KOMORNIAK 276 7802 6170 01:03:08 + 30m 23s
KORNELIA KRASOWSKA 277 7820 1641 01:03:12 + 30m 27s
ANNA FOKS-MIZERA 278 7848 1654 01:03:17 + 30m 32s
ZUZANNA KLARO 279 7953 1709 01:03:43 + 30m 58s
MAGDA PODNIESIŃSKA 280 7957 1712 01:03:45 + 31m
DOMINIK URBAŃSKI 281 7990 6262 01:03:56 + 31m 11s
WERONIKA MICHALSKA 282 8031 1750 01:04:05 + 31m 20s
KONRAD JANISZEWSKI 283 8033 6282 01:04:05 + 31m 20s
IWONA LEWCZUK 284 8065 1764 01:04:10 + 31m 25s
MICHAŁ KWIATKOWSKI 285 8099 6317 01:04:18 + 31m 33s
ALEKSANDRA ŁAWRYNOWICZ 286 8100 1783 01:04:19 + 31m 34s
ANNA WOŹNIAK 287 8108 1787 01:04:21 + 31m 36s
TOMASZ KOWALSKI 288 8138 6337 01:04:25 + 31m 40s
ARTUR TUROWSKI 289 8139 6338 01:04:26 + 31m 41s
MICHAŁ KARWOWSKI 290 8249 6395 01:04:53 + 32m 8s
EWELINA SOBOLEWSKA 291 8251 1855 01:04:53 + 32m 8s
MARTA GULCZYŃSKA 292 8340 1898 01:05:09 + 32m 24s
PIOTR STELMASZCZYK 293 8372 6458 01:05:20 + 32m 35s
MACIEJ MAZUR 294 8387 6464 01:05:24 + 32m 39s
AGATA JARSZEWSKA 295 8414 1942 01:05:33 + 32m 48s
EWELINA MACIAK 296 8420 1946 01:05:35 + 32m 50s
ANNA WITCZAK 297 8428 1952 01:05:36 + 32m 51s
MARTA KRZEMIŃSKA 298 8452 1964 01:05:46 + 33m 1s
BARTOSZ WARDA 299 8467 6495 01:05:50 + 33m 5s
BEATA JAROSZEWSKA 300 8481 1980 01:05:55 + 33m 10s
ALEKSANDRA KOPCZYŃSKA 301 8640 2070 01:06:40 + 33m 55s
MICHAŁ KOWALSKI 302 8650 6576 01:06:42 + 33m 57s
ANNA DŹWIGAŁA 303 8655 2077 01:06:44 + 33m 59s
IRENA LATOSZEK 304 8723 2119 01:07:04 + 34m 19s
MAŁGORZATA ADAMCZYK 305 8771 2145 01:07:20 + 34m 35s
ANNA MIKODA 306 8803 2162 01:07:30 + 34m 45s
KATARZYNA PRZYBYSZ 307 8816 2170 01:07:33 + 34m 48s
MATEUSZ KALINOWSKI 308 8907 6687 01:08:06 + 35m 21s
MATEUSZ GBIORCZYK 309 8926 6696 01:08:12 + 35m 27s
ALEKSANDRA PIETRZAK 310 8968 2262 01:08:32 + 35m 47s
JAN WOŹNIAK 311 8973 6707 01:08:38 + 35m 53s
MAŁGORZATA KOWALSKA 312 8990 2277 01:08:45 + 36m
ANNA RYNIEC 313 8996 2280 01:08:48 + 36m 3s
KATARZYNA BŁĘDOWSKA 314 9039 2309 01:09:10 + 36m 25s
SEBASTIAN PIETKIEWICZ 315 9048 6734 01:09:13 + 36m 28s
DIANA WIŚNIEWSKA 316 9049 2315 01:09:13 + 36m 28s
JAKUB BRZEZIŃSKI 317 9095 6752 01:09:35 + 36m 50s
PIOTR JANIA 318 9139 6768 01:09:57 + 37m 12s
LILIANA LESZCZYŃSKA 319 9223 2423 01:10:44 + 37m 59s
EMILIA CZOSNOWSKA 320 9252 2442 01:11:08 + 38m 23s
MARTA PISARSKA 321 9281 2464 01:11:25 + 38m 40s
IZABELA LANGOWICZ 322 9309 2482 01:11:48 + 39m 3s
PIOTR NIWIŃSKI 323 9310 6828 01:11:48 + 39m 3s
PAULINA JUREK 324 9384 2525 01:12:46 + 40m 1s
MALGORZATA SZYNDEL 325 9393 2530 01:12:50 + 40m 5s
DOROTA SMOLARCZYK 326 9439 2563 01:13:21 + 40m 36s
RADOSŁAW WRONA 327 9498 6902 01:14:22 + 41m 37s
JOANNA KULESZA 328 9504 2600 01:14:27 + 41m 42s
ANDRZEJ MICHAŁOWSKI 329 9638 6961 01:17:49 + 45m 4s
PAWEŁ KONOPA 330 9710 6987 01:20:55 + 48m 10s
MIKOŁAJ KRZYSZTOF STĘPNIAK 331 9723 6994 01:21:46 + 49m 1s
JOANNA GÓRSKA 332 9740 2740 01:23:42 + 50m 57s
MAŁGORZATA PIASECKA 333 9741 2741 01:23:46 + 51m 1s