Wyniki dla rocznika 1971
Aktualizacja: 2019-08-25 17:40:44 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
TOMASZ WOJCIESKI 1 64 59 00:37:12
AGATA KOŁAKOWSKA-BOCZAR 2 102 7 00:38:50 + 1m 38s
MAREK NOCOŃ 3 146 136 00:39:55 + 2m 43s
ROMAN FANTINI 4 165 155 00:40:24 + 3m 12s
ADAM LUPA 5 339 319 00:42:36 + 5m 24s
KONRAD KORCZAK 6 350 330 00:42:39 + 5m 27s
MARIUSZ STEFANIAK 7 367 347 00:42:44 + 5m 32s
GRZEGORZ MATCZUK 8 412 390 00:43:07 + 5m 55s
HONORATA FIGURSKA 9 457 23 00:43:30 + 6m 18s
PIOTR PIĄTKOWSKI 10 509 483 00:43:50 + 6m 38s
PAWEŁ ROEHRYCH 11 510 484 00:43:50 + 6m 38s
PIOTR HIPNAROWICZ 12 558 532 00:44:09 + 6m 57s
ADAM WOŹNIAK 13 585 558 00:44:16 + 7m 4s
BARTEK FUKIET 14 631 600 00:44:32 + 7m 20s
MICHAŁ ŻAKOWSKI 15 744 709 00:45:06 + 7m 54s
DARIUSZ TONSKI 16 795 757 00:45:20 + 8m 8s
MACIEJ BARTOSZ KURASZKIEWICZ 17 800 762 00:45:21 + 8m 9s
JACEK DZIADAK 18 847 806 00:45:33 + 8m 21s
ANDRZEJ NIEDZIELSKI 19 852 810 00:45:34 + 8m 22s
ZBIGNIEW SZOPA 20 874 831 00:45:40 + 8m 28s
ANTOINE BLANC 21 904 859 00:45:50 + 8m 38s
GRZEGORZ RELUGA 22 1004 952 00:46:15 + 9m 3s
ROBERT RZEMIŃSKI 23 1039 987 00:46:21 + 9m 9s
ADAM SALAMOŃSKI 24 1053 1001 00:46:25 + 9m 13s
ARNOLD DŹWIGAŁOWSKI 25 1085 1032 00:46:29 + 9m 17s
ROBERT WIĘCKOWSKI 26 1129 1073 00:46:38 + 9m 26s
KRZYSZTOF CHOLEWIŃSKI 27 1172 1112 00:46:44 + 9m 32s
ARTUR RĘKAWEK 28 1173 1113 00:46:44 + 9m 32s
PIOTR MAKUCH 29 1244 1182 00:46:58 + 9m 46s
ROMAN JĘDRKOWIAK 30 1247 1185 00:46:58 + 9m 46s
PAWEŁ GRYZ 31 1273 1209 00:47:03 + 9m 51s
TOMASZ BOROWSKI 32 1296 1232 00:47:07 + 9m 55s
MARCIN DWORAK 33 1359 1291 00:47:19 + 10m 7s
ROBERT KWIATKOWSKI 34 1535 1455 00:47:51 + 10m 39s
ROBERT OLECH 35 1601 1519 00:48:07 + 10m 55s
KRZYSZTOF BIENIAK 36 1619 1536 00:48:10 + 10m 58s
ZBIGNIEW GIEŁDA 37 1707 1621 00:48:22 + 11m 10s
JACEK BOREK 38 1788 1693 00:48:32 + 11m 20s
PAWEŁ RYBA 39 1797 1702 00:48:33 + 11m 21s
ALEKSANDER POLAŃSKI 40 1817 1720 00:48:37 + 11m 25s
TOMASZ KOCON 41 1884 1782 00:48:46 + 11m 34s
TOMASZ ŚCIBISZ 42 1916 1812 00:48:51 + 11m 39s
ANDRZEJ GRZYMAŁA 43 1960 1854 00:48:58 + 11m 46s
PIOTR BOJANOWICZ 44 1977 1871 00:49:02 + 11m 50s
MICHAŁ GAWRYSZEWSKI 45 1979 1873 00:49:02 + 11m 50s
ARKADIUSZ KŁOCZKO 46 2036 1924 00:49:10 + 11m 58s
KRZYSZTOF PIRÓG 47 2069 1954 00:49:15 + 12m 3s
BOGDAN TRUSZKO 48 2105 1986 00:49:20 + 12m 8s
PIOTR ŁADA 49 2131 2011 00:49:24 + 12m 12s
MARIAN GAWLIKOWSKI 50 2258 2126 00:49:42 + 12m 30s
ROBERT WĄSIKOWSKI 51 2269 2136 00:49:42 + 12m 30s
RADOSŁAW STADNICKI 52 2328 2188 00:49:51 + 12m 39s
JACEK MATYJASIK 53 2432 2280 00:50:04 + 12m 52s
PIOTR OLAK 54 2466 2310 00:50:08 + 12m 56s
JAROSŁAW ZIEMNIAK 55 2472 2316 00:50:09 + 12m 57s
KRZYSZTOF MOROZ 56 2489 2333 00:50:12 + 13m
JACEK JĘDRZEJEWSKI 57 2529 2369 00:50:19 + 13m 7s
ZBIGNIEW MARCINIAK 58 2675 2494 00:50:41 + 13m 29s
MARIUSZ GRUSZKA 59 2708 2524 00:50:45 + 13m 33s
PIOTR WILEWSKI 60 2723 2539 00:50:48 + 13m 36s
BARTŁOMIEJ LOREK 61 2734 2548 00:50:50 + 13m 38s
MAREK KOZŁOWSKI 62 2756 2570 00:50:53 + 13m 41s
MAREK MIELCZARSKI 63 2764 2578 00:50:54 + 13m 42s
DARIUSZ BOŻEŃSKI 64 2791 2602 00:50:57 + 13m 45s
DARIUSZ IGNACZAK 65 2818 2627 00:51:01 + 13m 49s
MAREK OWSIANKO 66 2827 2635 00:51:03 + 13m 51s
ANDRZEJ GŁOWACKI 67 2870 2673 00:51:10 + 13m 58s
PIOTR SÓJKA 68 2894 2696 00:51:13 + 14m 1s
GRZEGORZ SKORUPSKI 69 2922 2722 00:51:17 + 14m 5s
ROBERT MITURA 70 2924 2724 00:51:18 + 14m 6s
GRZEGORZ ŁOCAN 71 2925 2725 00:51:18 + 14m 6s
WITOLD BAKA 72 2938 2736 00:51:20 + 14m 8s
PAWEŁ KRAWCZYKOWSKI 73 2940 2738 00:51:20 + 14m 8s
MAREK BOROWIEC 74 3038 2833 00:51:37 + 14m 25s
SŁAWOMIR WNUCZEK 75 3051 2845 00:51:38 + 14m 26s
TOMASZ MISZTAL 76 3065 2856 00:51:40 + 14m 28s
ROBERT PIĄTEK 77 3083 2872 00:51:43 + 14m 31s
TOMASZ SWYNARSKI 78 3092 2880 00:51:43 + 14m 31s
WALDEMAR JARZOMBEK 79 3154 2931 00:51:53 + 14m 41s
TADEUSZ PROKOCKI 80 3155 2932 00:51:53 + 14m 41s
MARCIN RATAJCZAK 81 3246 3010 00:52:05 + 14m 53s
ROBERT SREBRZYŃSKI 82 3297 3052 00:52:12 + 15m
ANDRZEJ DĄBROWA 83 3338 3088 00:52:17 + 15m 5s
MARK MULRAINEY 84 3441 3179 00:52:30 + 15m 18s
JAROSŁAW KWIATEK 85 3467 3202 00:52:35 + 15m 23s
JANUSZ WOŹNIAK 86 3468 3203 00:52:35 + 15m 23s
TOMASZ BARSZCZEWSKI 87 3470 3205 00:52:35 + 15m 23s
ROBERT WILISZ 88 3498 3229 00:52:39 + 15m 27s
SYLWESTER LIS 89 3539 3265 00:52:44 + 15m 32s
ADAM ZIELIŃSKI 90 3593 3314 00:52:52 + 15m 40s
KRZYSZTOF WIELICZKO 91 3638 3354 00:52:59 + 15m 47s
KRZYSZTOF KULESZA 92 3650 3365 00:53:01 + 15m 49s
SŁAWEK GAŁECKI 93 3707 3414 00:53:09 + 15m 57s
ADAM WILGAT 94 3767 3458 00:53:18 + 16m 6s
TOMASZ MATYJASEK 95 3818 3505 00:53:24 + 16m 12s
ANDRZEJ NIEWIAROWSKI 96 3832 3516 00:53:27 + 16m 15s
MICHAŁ ZGRZĘBSKI 97 3867 3545 00:53:31 + 16m 19s
EWA BUCHALSKA 98 4070 366 00:53:56 + 16m 44s
PAWEŁ BONIECKI 99 4073 3706 00:53:56 + 16m 44s
IGOR SZULAKOWSKI 100 4074 3707 00:53:56 + 16m 44s
JERZY DRAGAN 101 4099 3727 00:54:00 + 16m 48s
GRZEGORZ JACH 102 4141 3762 00:54:04 + 16m 52s
SŁAWOMIR DĘBSKI 103 4267 3858 00:54:21 + 17m 9s
MACIEJ BALCERZAK 104 4291 3880 00:54:24 + 17m 12s
ZBIGNIEW SAMOJLIK 105 4307 3894 00:54:26 + 17m 14s
JANUSZ KLEPACZ 106 4320 3902 00:54:27 + 17m 15s
SŁAWOMIR WALASZCZYK 107 4341 3920 00:54:30 + 17m 18s
MONIKA KUCNER 108 4352 426 00:54:31 + 17m 19s
ROBERT MARKOWSKI 109 4555 4088 00:54:55 + 17m 43s
MICHAŁ TOMCZYK 110 4600 4126 00:55:01 + 17m 49s
DARIUSZ PISAREK 111 4615 4138 00:55:03 + 17m 51s
TOMASZ MAŃKOWSKI 112 4680 4192 00:55:11 + 17m 59s
GRZEGORZ BARTLER 113 4737 4238 00:55:17 + 18m 5s
DAREK SIENKIEWICZ 114 4819 4302 00:55:30 + 18m 18s
MARCIN GRABOWICZ 115 4824 4307 00:55:31 + 18m 19s
DARIUSZ SŁOWIŃSKI 116 4826 4309 00:55:31 + 18m 19s
SYLWESTER KROSTA 117 4884 4352 00:55:38 + 18m 26s
KRZYSZTOF KŁOS 118 4930 4386 00:55:44 + 18m 32s
ZENON MAĆKOWIAK 119 4968 4414 00:55:49 + 18m 37s
MACIEJ LIŚKIEWICZ 120 4987 4430 00:55:51 + 18m 39s
DARIUSZ TKACZYK 121 5089 4505 00:56:04 + 18m 52s
GRZEGORZ ADAMCZAK 122 5229 4606 00:56:24 + 19m 12s
KRZYSZTOF OLSZANKA 123 5249 4621 00:56:27 + 19m 15s
TOMASZ MILER 124 5294 4651 00:56:33 + 19m 21s
ROBERT RYBSKI 125 5322 4672 00:56:38 + 19m 26s
MIROSŁAW KACHNIEWSKI 126 5367 4706 00:56:45 + 19m 33s
LUIZA KLIMKIEWICZ 127 5425 678 00:56:53 + 19m 41s
GRZEGORZ MICHALCZYK 128 5431 4751 00:56:54 + 19m 42s
KATARZYNA SIENKIEWICZ 129 5482 697 00:57:01 + 19m 49s
MAREK MISIAK 130 5527 4817 00:57:05 + 19m 53s
KRZYSZTOF BURMAJSTER 131 5553 4839 00:57:08 + 19m 56s
KATARZYNA WIŚNIEWSKA 132 5560 718 00:57:09 + 19m 57s
BEATA FOLARON 133 5687 758 00:57:25 + 20m 13s
ALEKSANDER SIKORA 134 5724 4951 00:57:30 + 20m 18s
MAREK SAFARYN 135 5731 4956 00:57:31 + 20m 19s
MONIKA BRZEZINSKA 136 5762 782 00:57:36 + 20m 24s
OLGIERD WOŹNIAKOWSKI 137 5782 4992 00:57:39 + 20m 27s
JACEK SIEKIŃSKI 138 5819 5013 00:57:43 + 20m 31s
TOMASZ JAMRÓZ 139 5823 5015 00:57:44 + 20m 32s
AGNIESZKA MAZUREK-SZYPUŁA 140 5836 812 00:57:46 + 20m 34s
KATARZYNA SIWIEC 141 5928 844 00:58:00 + 20m 48s
JAREK METERA 142 5970 5107 00:58:07 + 20m 55s
PAWEŁ BADZYŃSKI 143 6029 5147 00:58:16 + 21m 4s
MARIUSZ ZADORA 144 6088 5183 00:58:24 + 21m 12s
DANUTA MITOWSKA 145 6127 919 00:58:31 + 21m 19s
KATARZYNA JANCZAK 146 6324 1004 00:58:59 + 21m 47s
PAWEŁ WUJEC 147 6398 5371 00:59:09 + 21m 57s
ZENON DOGOŃSKI 148 6487 5432 00:59:21 + 22m 9s
PAWEŁ BORYCZKA 149 6516 5446 00:59:25 + 22m 13s
ANDRZEJ MATUSZYŃSKI 150 6534 5459 00:59:28 + 22m 16s
AGNIESZKA KUŚ 151 6575 1094 00:59:34 + 22m 22s
ARTUR JURCZYK 152 6644 5518 00:59:44 + 22m 32s
JERZY STULCZEWSKI 153 6648 5522 00:59:45 + 22m 33s
DOROTA BUKSOWICZ 154 6760 1179 01:00:00 + 22m 48s
KATARZYNA JOŃCZYK 155 6806 1202 01:00:09 + 22m 57s
PAWEŁ DOMAŃSKI 156 6899 5661 01:00:26 + 23m 14s
DARIUSZ MĘDREK 157 6949 5693 01:00:35 + 23m 23s
RENATA DUSZA 158 7003 1288 01:00:44 + 23m 32s
TOMASZ SZULCZEWSKI 159 7098 5769 01:00:58 + 23m 46s
MAREK JANUSZCZYK 160 7211 5843 01:01:19 + 24m 7s
ANNA KRAJEWSKA-HOROSZ 161 7250 1383 01:01:25 + 24m 13s
EWA MARTYNKIEN 162 7259 1385 01:01:27 + 24m 15s
KATARZYNA MINAKOWSKA 163 7314 1411 01:01:37 + 24m 25s
MAGDALENA JAROS 164 7339 1426 01:01:41 + 24m 29s
AGNIESZKA GRZESZCZUK 165 7498 1497 01:02:13 + 25m 1s
MONIKA CHAŁUDA 166 7573 1537 01:02:25 + 25m 13s
PAULINE UBELS 167 7628 1562 01:02:33 + 25m 21s
DARIUSZ KOBYŁECKI 168 7631 6068 01:02:33 + 25m 21s
MICHAŁ POLAŃSKI 169 7651 6082 01:02:37 + 25m 25s
MICHAŁ SKORUPSKI 170 7663 6091 01:02:40 + 25m 28s
RAFAŁ NIZIOŁEK 171 7706 6114 01:02:51 + 25m 39s
AGNIESZKA MAŚLANKA 172 7718 1597 01:02:53 + 25m 41s
EWA SKONIECZNA 173 7769 1618 01:03:01 + 25m 49s
ARKADIUSZ PACYNA 174 7835 6189 01:03:14 + 26m 2s
PAWEŁ SOSNOWSKI 175 7868 6205 01:03:23 + 26m 11s
AGNIESZKA KOT 176 7952 1708 01:03:43 + 26m 31s
WOJCIECH KLAUZA 177 8073 6304 01:04:11 + 26m 59s
MAŁGORZATA ŻELECHOWSKA 178 8189 1825 01:04:38 + 27m 26s
AGNIESZKA PAWĘZKA 179 8195 1829 01:04:39 + 27m 27s
KATARZYNA PAKUŁA 180 8196 1830 01:04:39 + 27m 27s
MONIKA IZDEBSKA 181 8277 1868 01:04:57 + 27m 45s
PIOTR LASKOWSKI 182 8280 6411 01:04:59 + 27m 47s
PIOTR MOCNY 183 8295 6416 01:05:02 + 27m 50s
EWA BARNAŚ 184 8298 1882 01:05:02 + 27m 50s
MICHAŁ LEŚNIEWSKI 185 8318 6432 01:05:06 + 27m 54s
ROBERT KARPIŃSKI 186 8332 6438 01:05:08 + 27m 56s
AGNIESZKA FILIM 187 8360 1907 01:05:16 + 28m 4s
MAGDALENA SZYMCZAK 188 8409 1939 01:05:31 + 28m 19s
MARIOLA FIGARSKA 189 8469 1974 01:05:51 + 28m 39s
EWA PÓŁTORAK 190 8487 1984 01:05:56 + 28m 44s
ADAM NOWINSKI 191 8521 6522 01:06:09 + 28m 57s
MARCIN AMBROZIAK 192 8526 6523 01:06:11 + 28m 59s
PAWEŁ HERNIK 193 8535 6527 01:06:14 + 29m 2s
SLAWOMIR WOZNICZKA 194 8547 6532 01:06:18 + 29m 6s
ROBERT PARZYCH 195 8555 6536 01:06:19 + 29m 7s
AGNIESZKA ZARĘBA-BRZOZOWSKA 196 8643 2071 01:06:40 + 29m 28s
WITOLD CZYŻ 197 8703 6597 01:06:56 + 29m 44s
ANNA KLIMKO-SZTOLCMAN 198 8814 2169 01:07:32 + 30m 20s
MARIA SALONI-SADOWSKA 199 8840 2182 01:07:41 + 30m 29s
WOJCIECH GIL 200 8887 6681 01:08:01 + 30m 49s
MARIUSZ PASIEROWSKI 201 8937 6702 01:08:17 + 31m 5s
AGNIESZKA MOSZKOWSKA 202 8946 2243 01:08:22 + 31m 10s
MAGDALENA BURNAT MIKOSZ 203 8974 2267 01:08:38 + 31m 26s
INKA ŻURAWICKA 204 9007 2289 01:08:54 + 31m 42s
SEBASTIAN BRZÓZY 205 9023 6724 01:09:01 + 31m 49s
ROBERT PŁOCHOCKI 206 9052 6736 01:09:15 + 32m 3s
ELŻBIETA ZAJDEL 207 9135 2370 01:09:53 + 32m 41s
TOMASZ DRZEWICZ 208 9165 6777 01:10:11 + 32m 59s
ANNA SIKORSKA 209 9177 2393 01:10:18 + 33m 6s
ANNA KWIATKOWSKA 210 9184 2397 01:10:22 + 33m 10s
MICHAŁ REMBERK 211 9190 6790 01:10:23 + 33m 11s
PAWEŁ ROLEWSKI 212 9225 6802 01:10:45 + 33m 33s
TOMASZ ŁAPIŃSKI 213 9350 6845 01:12:18 + 35m 6s
JAROSŁAW MATYS 214 9396 6864 01:12:52 + 35m 40s
PAWEŁ SZYMCZAK 215 9425 6873 01:13:15 + 36m 3s
ELŻBIETA WÓJCICKA 216 9512 2607 01:14:33 + 37m 21s
JACEK BIEGAJ 217 9517 6908 01:14:43 + 37m 31s
KATARZYNA DŁUGOSZ 218 9535 2619 01:15:07 + 37m 55s
ANNA ŁUCZYŃSKA 219 9537 2621 01:15:08 + 37m 56s
MONIKA KRYNGIERT 220 9560 2634 01:15:38 + 38m 26s
ANDRZEJ JABŁONOWSKI 221 9577 6932 01:16:04 + 38m 52s
JESSICA GRACE SIROTIN 222 9591 2652 01:16:24 + 39m 12s
MAREK KUJAWOWICZ 223 9598 6940 01:16:31 + 39m 19s
KATARZYNA BOŻENA KOTOWSKA 224 9651 2685 01:18:14 + 41m 2s
JUDY REYNOLDS 225 9690 2708 01:19:57 + 42m 45s
AGNIESZKA PAWŁOWSKA 226 9702 2717 01:20:09 + 42m 57s
ANNA GAJEWSKA 227 9703 2718 01:20:09 + 42m 57s