Wyniki dla rocznika 1966
Aktualizacja: 2019-08-22 17:37:41 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
CEZARY FIGURSKI 1 67 62 00:37:15
WOJCIECH TOKARZ 2 153 143 00:40:08 + 2m 53s
SEAN BRIGGS 3 281 265 00:41:57 + 4m 42s
CEZARY BRZOZOWSKI 4 332 313 00:42:32 + 5m 17s
BOGDAN JANOWSKI 5 432 410 00:43:17 + 6m 2s
ZDZISŁAW WLAZŁO 6 657 626 00:44:40 + 7m 25s
TOMASZ WIADERNY 7 824 785 00:45:26 + 8m 11s
ANNA BIELIŃSKA 8 956 49 00:46:01 + 8m 46s
ADAM KOLMUS 9 1146 1089 00:46:40 + 9m 25s
TOMASZ WEJTKO 10 1166 1107 00:46:43 + 9m 28s
ROBERT KREKORA 11 1385 1316 00:47:24 + 10m 9s
VILLE VIRTA 12 1396 1327 00:47:25 + 10m 10s
ALBERT SZEWCZYK 13 1449 1376 00:47:37 + 10m 22s
PIOTR WOLSKI 14 1478 1403 00:47:42 + 10m 27s
JACEK NIEDZIÓŁKA 15 1650 1567 00:48:15 + 11m
ZBIGNIEW KLEPACKI 16 1818 1721 00:48:37 + 11m 22s
PAWEL ELERYK 17 1886 1784 00:48:46 + 11m 31s
ELŻBIETA CICHOŃSKA 18 2075 116 00:49:16 + 12m 1s
REMIGIUSZ ANTCZAK 19 2185 2059 00:49:32 + 12m 17s
WOJCIECH MOKRZEWSKI 20 2252 2121 00:49:40 + 12m 25s
WOJCIECH MARZEC 21 2320 2181 00:49:50 + 12m 35s
DARIUSZ CZEKAJEWSKI 22 2335 2193 00:49:52 + 12m 37s
DARIUSZ WYSZYŃSKI 23 2483 2327 00:50:11 + 12m 56s
JAN SMERECZYŃSKI 24 2742 2556 00:50:51 + 13m 36s
MAREK POGORZELSKI 25 2931 2730 00:51:19 + 14m 4s
IRENEUSZ RADZKI 26 3085 2874 00:51:43 + 14m 28s
JÓZEF KRASZEWSKI 27 3217 2985 00:52:01 + 14m 46s
PAWEŁ DEWISZEK 28 3334 3084 00:52:17 + 15m 2s
ARTUR WIŚNIEWSKI 29 3373 3117 00:52:22 + 15m 7s
JACEK TWARDOWSKI 30 3379 3122 00:52:23 + 15m 8s
PIOTR JANOWSKI 31 3386 3129 00:52:24 + 15m 9s
TOMASZ WOJCIECHOWSKI 32 3756 3450 00:53:15 + 16m
PIOTR BANASIAK 33 3759 3452 00:53:15 + 16m
RADEK RĘBKOWSKI 34 3996 3645 00:53:46 + 16m 31s
WIESŁAW JASKULSKI 35 4104 3732 00:54:00 + 16m 45s
JACEK WALKOWSKI 36 4152 3770 00:54:06 + 16m 51s
JACEK PIEKARSKI 37 4246 3843 00:54:17 + 17m 2s
ANDRZEJ ŁAŻEWSKI 38 4256 3851 00:54:18 + 17m 3s
WOJCIECH KACZMARSKI 39 4322 3904 00:54:27 + 17m 12s
JERZY SZYNKOWSKI 40 4431 3989 00:54:41 + 17m 26s
KRZYSZTOF MUCHOROWSKI 41 4529 4069 00:54:53 + 17m 38s
GRZEGORZ TAJCHMAN 42 4537 4076 00:54:53 + 17m 38s
MAREK KINDZIUK 43 4618 4141 00:55:04 + 17m 49s
ALINA DOBRZYCKA-NOWAK 44 4634 482 00:55:06 + 17m 51s
ARTUR ŁYSAK 45 4678 4190 00:55:11 + 17m 56s
BEATA CICHECKA 46 4708 497 00:55:14 + 17m 59s
ADAM WĄSIK 47 4750 4251 00:55:19 + 18m 4s
KRZYSZTOF SZAŁECKI 48 4863 4335 00:55:35 + 18m 20s
JAROSŁAW MATUSIEWICZ 49 4888 4354 00:55:39 + 18m 24s
ALAN HESTER 50 4909 4370 00:55:42 + 18m 27s
HALINA PIWKO 51 4929 544 00:55:44 + 18m 29s
KRZYSZTOF JAKUBIAK 52 5167 4562 00:56:16 + 19m 1s
PAWEŁ MIODEK 53 5171 4565 00:56:16 + 19m 1s
JOANNA SAŁAMATIN 54 5184 611 00:56:18 + 19m 3s
ROMAN WYSZYŃSKI 55 5201 4587 00:56:20 + 19m 5s
JAROSŁAW PIÓRKOWSKI 56 5235 4612 00:56:25 + 19m 10s
MARCIN PECHNER 57 5295 4652 00:56:33 + 19m 18s
MIROSŁAW WIERTEL 58 5334 4682 00:56:40 + 19m 25s
GLÉRON MARIE-NOELLE 59 5781 4991 00:57:39 + 20m 24s
TOMASZ MIKUŁA 60 5901 5070 00:57:55 + 20m 40s
PAWEŁ BALCERZAK 61 5953 5099 00:58:03 + 20m 48s
ADAM PELC 62 6041 5155 00:58:18 + 21m 3s
BARBARA JÓŹWIK 63 6050 890 00:58:20 + 21m 5s
WOJCIECH SOBIERAJ 64 6167 5229 00:58:35 + 21m 20s
HANNA SZAFRAŃSKA 65 6320 1001 00:58:58 + 21m 43s
MAGDALENA BARTNIK 66 6385 1025 00:59:07 + 21m 52s
SATOSHI SUZUKI 67 6445 5406 00:59:16 + 22m 1s
LUCYNA STANCZAK WUCZYNSKA 68 6694 1147 00:59:51 + 22m 36s
PIOTR KOGUC 69 6724 5562 00:59:55 + 22m 40s
AGNIESZKA DYMECKA 70 6758 1178 01:00:00 + 22m 45s
ENRICO COLAUTTI 71 6964 5700 01:00:39 + 23m 24s
JOANNA BAŃKOWSKA 72 7121 1341 01:01:01 + 23m 46s
MARCIN CHOLEWIŃSKI 73 7165 5810 01:01:10 + 23m 55s
JACEK SĄDEJ 74 7245 5864 01:01:25 + 24m 10s
DARIUSZ OSTROWSKI 75 7303 5898 01:01:35 + 24m 20s
KRZYSZTOF KŁOSIEWICZ 76 7464 5983 01:02:09 + 24m 54s
SZYMON KOTOWSKI 77 7504 6003 01:02:13 + 24m 58s
ANNA KUCZEROWSKA 78 7507 1504 01:02:13 + 24m 58s
TOMASZ DANIECKI 79 7755 6144 01:03:00 + 25m 45s
JAROSŁAW GRZEDOWSKI 80 7829 6186 01:03:13 + 25m 58s
GRZEGORZ MUĆKO 81 7934 6236 01:03:40 + 26m 25s
GRZEGORZ GRYGIEL 82 7963 6248 01:03:47 + 26m 32s
PIOTR MALINOWSKI 83 8066 6302 01:04:10 + 26m 55s
MAGDALENA BOROWSKA 84 8176 1819 01:04:34 + 27m 19s
JACEK RUT 85 8354 6449 01:05:14 + 27m 59s
JOHN GABROVIC 86 8410 6471 01:05:31 + 28m 16s
MARZENA WIEJAK-HARASIMIUK 87 8464 1972 01:05:49 + 28m 34s
PAWEŁ ŻAK 88 8598 6553 01:06:30 + 29m 15s
MARIUSZ KOŁACZEWSKI 89 8625 6564 01:06:35 + 29m 20s
BEATA STOLARSKA 90 8651 2075 01:06:43 + 29m 28s
MARIUSZ BLACH 91 8806 6643 01:07:30 + 30m 15s
MAREK KĘPA 92 8893 6682 01:08:02 + 30m 47s
ADAM PAWEŁ PIWOWARSKI 93 9034 6730 01:09:08 + 31m 53s
KATARZYNA ŚWIERK 94 9278 2461 01:11:24 + 34m 9s
IGOR WASILEWSKI 95 9386 6860 01:12:47 + 35m 32s
TOMASZ KOWALSKI 96 9464 6887 01:13:45 + 36m 30s
RADOSŁAW KUCHARSKI 97 9582 6936 01:16:08 + 38m 53s
BOŻENA GALECKA 98 9647 2683 01:18:06 + 40m 51s
KATARZYNA CETNARSKA 99 9652 2686 01:18:17 + 41m 2s
WOJTEK CZAPLA 100 9717 6990 01:21:30 + 44m 15s