Wyniki dla rocznika 1998
Aktualizacja: 2020-08-07 03:45:37 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
MICHAŁ ABYSZKIN 1 266 251 00:41:46
GASPAR RYBACZEWSKI 2 960 911 00:46:02 + 4m 16s
JAN BACHNIAK 3 996 946 00:46:13 + 4m 27s
JAKUB WEITZ 4 1351 1283 00:47:16 + 5m 30s
JEDRZEJ SZPYGIEL 5 1613 1530 00:48:09 + 6m 23s
ALEKSANDRA MIELNICZUK 6 1745 90 00:48:27 + 6m 41s
MATEUSZ KAROLAK 7 1768 1677 00:48:30 + 6m 44s
MAKSYMILIAN USZYCKI 8 2157 2034 00:49:29 + 7m 43s
HUBERT TARCZYŃSKI 9 2428 2276 00:50:03 + 8m 17s
BARTEK RYMUSZKA 10 2944 2742 00:51:20 + 9m 34s
MICHAŁ OSTOJSKI 11 3048 2842 00:51:38 + 9m 52s
PIOTR RAJMAŃSKI 12 3090 2878 00:51:43 + 9m 57s
BARTOSZ ADAMSKI 13 3242 3007 00:52:04 + 10m 18s
KRZYSZTOF WIĘCKOWSKI 14 3251 3014 00:52:05 + 10m 19s
JAKUB SPANIER 15 3440 3178 00:52:30 + 10m 44s
TOMASZ MIAZGA 16 3631 3347 00:52:58 + 11m 12s
BARTŁOMIEJ WIERZBICKI 17 3647 3362 00:53:00 + 11m 14s
MACIEJ DĄBROWA 18 3758 3451 00:53:15 + 11m 29s
GUSTAW AUSSENBERG 19 3770 3461 00:53:18 + 11m 32s
SEBASTIAN SIROTIN 20 3933 3594 00:53:39 + 11m 53s
EMIL GULIŃSKI 21 4057 3694 00:53:54 + 12m 8s
WERONIKA SALAMOŃSKA 22 4146 380 00:54:05 + 12m 19s
MICHAŁ BURSZTYNOWSKI 23 4156 3774 00:54:07 + 12m 21s
MAGDA OCZKOWICZ 24 4262 409 00:54:20 + 12m 34s
JERZY WÓJCIK 25 4513 4057 00:54:51 + 13m 5s
BARTOSZ KISZKA 26 4566 4098 00:54:57 + 13m 11s
PAWEŁ KLUSEK 27 4709 4212 00:55:14 + 13m 28s
MATEUSZ REWERELLI 28 5306 4662 00:56:35 + 14m 49s
ZUZANNA ARENT 29 5350 657 00:56:43 + 14m 57s
STANISŁAW KACHNIEWSKI 30 5352 4694 00:56:43 + 14m 57s
GREGORI MARKITAN 31 5503 4799 00:57:03 + 15m 17s
EWA MACKIEWICZ 32 5573 723 00:57:10 + 15m 24s
WIKTOR ZALASIŃSKI 33 6047 5159 00:58:19 + 16m 33s
ZUZANNA WINGRALEK 34 6115 915 00:58:29 + 16m 43s
ADAM STRZYŻEWSKI 35 6258 5281 00:58:51 + 17m 5s
ANNA OGLĘCKA 36 6298 994 00:58:56 + 17m 10s
KACPER REJF 37 6391 5366 00:59:07 + 17m 21s
MIKOŁAJ MATYJASEK 38 6716 5558 00:59:54 + 18m 8s
NICOLETTA MARRA 39 6732 1166 00:59:56 + 18m 10s
NATHALIE HESTER 40 6895 1238 01:00:24 + 18m 38s
KINGA SIEMIENIEWSKA 41 7296 1403 01:01:33 + 19m 47s
DOMINIK NOWAKOWSKI 42 7412 5951 01:01:54 + 20m 8s
MICHAŁ MACIEJEWSKI 43 7455 5980 01:02:06 + 20m 20s
BRANDAN AUGUSTIN 44 7490 5998 01:02:11 + 20m 25s
KATARZYNA JOPYK 45 7579 1539 01:02:25 + 20m 39s
SZYMON RAŃCZAK 46 7593 6047 01:02:29 + 20m 43s
WIKTOR KORNELUK 47 7646 6078 01:02:35 + 20m 49s
WIKTORIA FRANKE 48 7765 1617 01:03:01 + 21m 15s
SOPHIE NEUBER 49 7859 1658 01:03:20 + 21m 34s
ZUZANNA ANTOSIEWICZ 50 8558 2020 01:06:20 + 24m 34s
JAKUB GOŹDZIK 51 8637 6570 01:06:39 + 24m 53s
ANETA DOBROŁĘCKA 52 8734 2125 01:07:07 + 25m 21s
AGNIESZKA WIĘCŁAW 53 8739 2128 01:07:08 + 25m 22s
ZOFIA WILCZEK 54 8750 2134 01:07:11 + 25m 25s
JULIA SADOWSKA 55 8843 2185 01:07:44 + 25m 58s
SASHA RZEPKOWSKA 56 8857 2193 01:07:48 + 26m 2s
MARTA STĘPLEWSKA 57 8986 2275 01:08:43 + 26m 57s
KAROLINA SYNAL 58 8991 2278 01:08:46 + 27m
AGATA SZYMAŃSKA 59 9009 2290 01:08:54 + 27m 8s
KAMIL CYGANOWSKI 60 9175 6784 01:10:16 + 28m 30s
IGA RZYŚKIEWICZ 61 9197 2405 01:10:26 + 28m 40s
ANITA BAŁDYGA 62 9279 2462 01:11:24 + 29m 38s
MICHAŁ ZIRA 63 9351 6846 01:12:18 + 30m 32s
SZYMON ZIELENKIEWICZ 64 9423 6871 01:13:13 + 31m 27s
MARCIN MIELCZARSKI 65 9529 6913 01:14:56 + 33m 10s
JAN JABŁONOWSKI 66 9579 6934 01:16:05 + 34m 19s
DANIEL KORKOZOWICZ 67 9626 6957 01:17:30 + 35m 44s
NATALIA REDZIK 68 9667 2693 01:18:52 + 37m 6s
MATEUSZ MALICKI 69 9680 6979 01:19:15 + 37m 29s
MARTYNA LIBERA 70 9692 2710 01:19:58 + 38m 12s
MAŁGORZATA KOWALSKA 71 9749 2745 01:24:22 + 42m 36s