1 / 119
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
KŁECZEK RADOSŁAW
42
1 1 00:29:56 1985
Bernardelli Iwona
63 · Razem po Zdrowie Finansowe!
11 1 00:32:56 1985
Smalec Michał
10141
2 2 00:30:02 1981
Cichocka Angelika
68
48 2 00:36:17 1988
nowak Jakub
11787
3 3 00:30:05 1989
Ślusarczyk Mariola
11761
53 3 00:36:35 1990
Giżyński Mariusz
61 · Razem po Zdrowie Finansowe!
4 4 00:30:24 1980
Włodarczyk Patrycja
2049
56 4 00:36:39 1980
Becht Lukas
11795
5 5 00:31:23 1986
Parszczyńska Izabela
124 · K.S. PODLASIE Białystok
60 5 00:36:53 1988
Stajniak Bartek
8961 · AZS KU Politechnika Opolska
6 6 00:31:51 1991
Trzcińska Iwona
7416
81 6 00:37:58 1987
Celiński Robert
10362 · ITI Adventure Team
7 7 00:31:54 1973
Kołakowska-Boczar Agata
9714
102 7 00:38:50 1971
Wyszomirski Mateusz
10388
8 8 00:32:45 1993
Bekisz Katarzyna
7277
109 8 00:39:03 1995
Wichowski Jacek
80
9 9 00:32:45 1987
Ślusarczyk Katarzyna
10327 · OKS Otwock
123 9 00:39:20 1989
GAŁĄZKA MARCIN
10445 · VICTUS RĘBKÓW
10 10 00:32:48 1989
Wierzbicka Magdalena
81
135 10 00:39:39 1989
Głowala Robert
11678
12 11 00:33:02 1992
Zemlak Magdalena
3613
194 11 00:40:55 1986
Czyż Michał
549
13 12 00:33:11 1991
Kroenke Barbara
9593 · obozybiegowe.pl
203 12 00:41:02 1951
Oskierko Łukasz
10464
14 13 00:33:11 1989
Skarzyńska Magdalena
11389
234 13 00:41:22 1987
OLSZEWSKI BARTOSZ
10003
15 14 00:33:13 1984
DZIWOSZ KATARZYNA
74 · Nike+ Run Club / Nike+ Run Club
239 14 00:41:30 1980
Kalaszczyński Łukasz
75 · Trirun.pl
16 15 00:33:19 1984
KACZMAREK ANETA
4543
252 15 00:41:35 1981
Wojtalik Oskar
10379
17 16 00:33:41 1993
Dybikowska Julita
7492
272 16 00:41:54 1992
Figat Szczepan
79 · Fizjoperfekt
18 17 00:33:46 1976
Czerwińska Amelia
11557
293 17 00:42:05 1995
Baran Mateusz
641
19 18 00:33:55 1993
szmigiel Aleksandra
83
308 18 00:42:19 1988
Mróz Arkadiusz
122
20 19 00:33:55 1991
STRANC MONIKA
120 · KM MALTA POZNAŃ
318 19 00:42:25 1976
Formela Daniel
8508 · www.danielformela.com
21 20 00:34:11 1986
Lipska Paulina
3269
337 20 00:42:35 1992
chudzyński tadeusz
7007
22 21 00:34:12 1975
Dobosiewicz Aleksandra
2725
390 21 00:42:54 1981
Grzybowski Tomasz
6261
23 22 00:34:17 1988
Kruszewska-Senk Agnieszka
3954 · obozybiegowe.pl
407 22 00:43:04 1984
Polak Sebastian
6829 · zdrofit
24 23 00:34:19 1980
Figurska Honorata
2370 · Markowi Biegacze
457 23 00:43:30 1971
RUSINIAK RAFAŁ
5730
25 24 00:34:27 1993
Peret Ela
5166
462 24 00:43:33 1982
Bieńkowski Piotr
11606
26 25 00:34:39 1990
golasowska anna
3872
478 25 00:43:39 1986
Sielski Artur
11151
27 26 00:34:44 1975
Leśniak Anna
8151
487 26 00:43:43 1981
Ślęzak Piotr
197
28 27 00:34:49 1987
Kulicka Agata
3438 · Bank BPH Runners Team / Bank BPH S.A.
567 27 00:44:10 1975
Momot Patryk
11465
29 28 00:34:53 1994
Matter Grady
11523
592 28 00:44:17 1996
Marchuk Ilya
10541 · UNTS Warszawa / POROWNEO.PL
30 29 00:34:59 1987
Bednarz Marta
8175
619 29 00:44:27 1981
Oślizło Łukasz
67
31 30 00:35:08 1989
Smolińska Daria
9322
621 30 00:44:28 1987
WALEWSKI PRZEMEK
123 · KM MALTA POZNAŃ
32 31 00:35:13 1967
Waśniewska Karolina
7303
622 31 00:44:29 1980
WIŚNIEWSKI KUBA
60 · Nike+ Run Club / Nike+ Run Club
33 32 00:35:21 1977
Śliwa Aneta
526
672 32 00:44:45 1985
Kszczot Adam
22
34 33 00:35:21 1989
Dłubak Dominika
8715
690 33 00:44:50 1997
Belowski Mateusz
11185
35 34 00:35:28 1991
Chilińska Milena
3352
729 34 00:45:00 1992
Di Manno Antonio
21
36 35 00:35:30 1968
PINIARSKA EWELINA
3829
734 35 00:45:01 1992
Siepioła Krzysztof
7809
37 36 00:35:51 1976
Gulbińska Olga
2057
767 36 00:45:12 1994
MATCZAK BARTOSZ
10970
38 37 00:35:51 1981
kosińska karolina
351
788 37 00:45:17 1986
bezwierchny dariusz
138
39 38 00:35:55 1987
Kaniewska Malwina
10195
789 38 00:45:18 1988
Babula Daniel
7991
40 39 00:35:56 1978
Pomorska Joanna
2498
810 39 00:45:24 1981
LUFT MIKOŁAJ
9761
41 40 00:35:57 1985
Gratys Katarzyna
44
829 40 00:45:27 1981
Hurman Piotr
6616
42 41 00:35:57 1991
CZUBA AGNIESZKA
1828
836 41 00:45:29 1979
DOMŻALSKI TOMASZ
143
43 42 00:36:04 1978
Ziuzia Aleksandra
2260
849 42 00:45:33 1990
Barczewski Marek
9850
44 43 00:36:08 1989
Pociech Weronika
3560
867 43 00:45:37 1996
Kwiatkowski Roman
10389
45 44 00:36:10 1995
Wielechowska Magdalena
3334
877 44 00:45:43 1984
Michalski Mariusz
10560 · Fitness Park Radom
46 45 00:36:12 1981
Żelazo Aleksandra
1282
895 45 00:45:48 1981
Górecki Marcin
4285
47 46 00:36:16 1970
Sawicka Anna
2493 · Dream Run / Bank Pekao SA
925 46 00:45:55 1985
Florczak Piotr
1731
49 47 00:36:19 1992
Ronek-Gliwa Aneta
8296
940 47 00:45:58 1975
Wyszyński Bernard
6133
50 48 00:36:21 1978
Stablewska Marta
64
950 48 00:46:00 1978
Cypryański Piotr
11730 · ADAMED / Adamed
51 49 00:36:24 1989
BIELIŃSKA ANNA
5
956 49 00:46:01 1966
Gromek Radosław
4034
52 50 00:36:27 1983
Stupak Marcin
2488 · obozybiegowe.pl
54 51 00:36:36 1988