Wyniki dla rocznika 1969
Aktualizacja: 2019-12-12 04:10:10 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
MARCIN BIAŁEK 1 108 101 00:39:02
ZBIGNIEW TYMICKI 2 122 114 00:39:19 + 17s
PIOTR FALKOWSKI 3 173 163 00:40:35 + 1m 33s
MICHAŁ STRZYCZKOWSKI 4 245 231 00:41:32 + 2m 30s
KRZYSZTOF JAN WAROT 5 260 245 00:41:42 + 2m 40s
ZIGNIEW ZIELIŃSKI 6 377 357 00:42:49 + 3m 47s
TOMASZ CHOMCZYK 7 409 387 00:43:05 + 4m 3s
TOMASZ ŚWIĘCH 8 472 448 00:43:36 + 4m 34s
MICHAL WOŹNIAK 9 488 462 00:43:43 + 4m 41s
IRENEUSZ WOJCIECHOWSKI 10 643 612 00:44:35 + 5m 33s
TOMASZ GREWIŃSKI 11 661 630 00:44:40 + 5m 38s
MICHAŁ ZAKROCZYMSKI 12 722 689 00:44:59 + 5m 57s
ADAM LEJMAN 13 761 726 00:45:10 + 6m 8s
LESZEK KRUPA 14 762 727 00:45:11 + 6m 9s
SIMON CLARE 15 774 738 00:45:13 + 6m 11s
KRZYSZTOF SZULC 16 799 761 00:45:21 + 6m 19s
JAN DE GROOT 17 886 842 00:45:46 + 6m 44s
PIOTR SWAKOWSKI 18 899 854 00:45:50 + 6m 48s
PAWEŁ MISIUREWICZ 19 968 919 00:46:04 + 7m 2s
TOMASZ DAWIDCZYK 20 985 936 00:46:10 + 7m 8s
KRZYSZTOF PRZYBYSZ 21 1069 1017 00:46:27 + 7m 25s
CEZARY MĘDRZYCKI 22 1077 1024 00:46:28 + 7m 26s
JAROSŁAW LIPSKI 23 1168 1109 00:46:44 + 7m 42s
TOMASZ JAROĆ 24 1212 1151 00:46:52 + 7m 50s
ANDRZEJ JABŁOŃSKI 25 1249 1187 00:46:58 + 7m 56s
SŁAWOMIR OLĘDZKI 26 1299 1235 00:47:08 + 8m 6s
DARIUSZ MERCHEL 27 1397 1328 00:47:26 + 8m 24s
ADAM RYKOWSKI 28 1416 1346 00:47:29 + 8m 27s
PIOTR GRZYBOWSKI 29 1444 1371 00:47:35 + 8m 33s
PIOTR ZALEWSKI 30 1464 1391 00:47:39 + 8m 37s
KEN GLOBERMAN 31 1540 1460 00:47:53 + 8m 51s
ANDRZEJ JAROSZEWICZ 32 1568 1487 00:47:59 + 8m 57s
MARCIN KAROLAK 33 1760 1669 00:48:29 + 9m 27s
ZBIGNIEW SZYMCZAK 34 1782 1688 00:48:31 + 9m 29s
ADAM KUBIAK 35 1786 1691 00:48:32 + 9m 30s
MAREK TUROS 36 1917 1813 00:48:51 + 9m 49s
ADAM SKOLIMOWSKI 37 1973 1867 00:49:01 + 9m 59s
WOJCIECH KRAWCZYK 38 2007 1898 00:49:06 + 10m 4s
DARIUSZ ŚWIDERSKI 39 2115 1995 00:49:22 + 10m 20s
MARCIN SZYDLAK 40 2273 2139 00:49:42 + 10m 40s
PAWEŁ GROT 41 2302 2164 00:49:47 + 10m 45s
TOMASZ SLASKI 42 2304 2166 00:49:47 + 10m 45s
JACEK CHMIELEWSKI 43 2470 2314 00:50:08 + 11m 6s
GRZEGORZ DZIENIOWSKI 44 2471 2315 00:50:09 + 11m 7s
KRZYSZTOF LIPIEC 45 2511 2353 00:50:15 + 11m 13s
ARTUR PIETRUCHA 46 2547 2386 00:50:21 + 11m 19s
PIOTR WITEK 47 2634 2457 00:50:34 + 11m 32s
ROBERT AMBROZIAK 48 2843 2648 00:51:07 + 12m 5s
JAROSŁAW GROMADKA 49 2860 2663 00:51:09 + 12m 7s
TOMASZ PŁUCIENNIK 50 3024 2820 00:51:34 + 12m 32s
MIROSŁAWA BIESAGA 51 3165 225 00:51:55 + 12m 53s
DARIUSZ OLENDER 52 3182 2954 00:51:57 + 12m 55s
MICHAŁ STĘPNIAK 53 3308 3061 00:52:13 + 13m 11s
WALDEMAR ZABOROWSKI 54 3384 3127 00:52:24 + 13m 22s
ALBIN PAWŁOWSKI 55 3394 3136 00:52:24 + 13m 22s
PIOTR MACIAK 56 3418 3158 00:52:28 + 13m 26s
MIROSŁAW ORZECHOWSKI 57 3466 3201 00:52:35 + 13m 33s
CHRISTOPHE DEFOUX 58 3511 3240 00:52:40 + 13m 38s
KRZYSZTOF KASKA 59 3518 3247 00:52:41 + 13m 39s
KATARZYNA LUBOWIECKA 60 3586 279 00:52:51 + 13m 49s
DARIUSZ SZUSZCZEWICZ 61 3737 3436 00:53:12 + 14m 10s
MARCIN SZPIGLEWSKI 62 3762 3454 00:53:17 + 14m 15s
JAROSŁAW BOREK 63 3850 3531 00:53:29 + 14m 27s
PAWEŁ FLORCZYK 64 3871 3547 00:53:31 + 14m 29s
MARTA SIERPIŃSKA-KOPYT 65 3887 329 00:53:33 + 14m 31s
CEZARY KMIEĆ 66 3900 3568 00:53:34 + 14m 32s
JAROSŁAW TATAREK 67 3974 3624 00:53:43 + 14m 41s
MARCIN ORLIKOWSKI 68 4076 3709 00:53:56 + 14m 54s
JAROSŁAW KRZYWAŃSKI 69 4160 3778 00:54:07 + 15m 5s
EWA ŁAŻEWSKA 70 4234 401 00:54:16 + 15m 14s
JAROSŁAW JUKIEL 71 4244 3841 00:54:17 + 15m 15s
ARTUR PIOTR MIŁOSZEWSKI 72 4323 3905 00:54:28 + 15m 26s
GRZEGORZ TOMCZYK 73 4356 3930 00:54:32 + 15m 30s
ARTUR FIERZBIK 74 4360 3933 00:54:32 + 15m 30s
WOJCIECH JÓŹWIK 75 4376 3948 00:54:35 + 15m 33s
IZABELA WICIŃSKA 76 4464 448 00:54:45 + 15m 43s
TOMEK BANASIAK 77 4494 4041 00:54:49 + 15m 47s
LUDWIK KOBZA 78 4518 4062 00:54:51 + 15m 49s
MARIOLA WIERZBOWSKA 79 4524 459 00:54:52 + 15m 50s
JANUSZ SUCHARSKI 80 4584 4114 00:54:59 + 15m 57s
ANDRZEJ LACH 81 4650 4164 00:55:08 + 16m 6s
MAREK BARANOWSKI 82 4688 4199 00:55:12 + 16m 10s
JANE STOYKOV 83 4728 4230 00:55:17 + 16m 15s
GRZEGORZ STANISŁAWSKI 84 4729 4231 00:55:17 + 16m 15s
TOMASZ LUBOWIECKI 85 4730 4232 00:55:17 + 16m 15s
MAREK SIDORCZUK 86 4795 4283 00:55:27 + 16m 25s
ADAM CZERW 87 4828 4310 00:55:31 + 16m 29s
GRZEGORZ ŻUREK 88 4899 4364 00:55:40 + 16m 38s
JAKUB TOMASZEWSKI 89 5148 4548 00:56:12 + 17m 10s
MAŁGORZATA WYSZYŃSKA 90 5169 606 00:56:16 + 17m 14s
PAWEŁ BOSKY 91 5190 4578 00:56:19 + 17m 17s
DARIUSZ KUPIEC 92 5248 4620 00:56:27 + 17m 25s
RAFAŁ KUDYBA 93 5253 4623 00:56:28 + 17m 26s
ANNA CHYCZEWSKA 94 5456 689 00:56:58 + 17m 56s
DOROTA STAŃCZUK 95 5508 708 00:57:04 + 18m 2s
MACIEJ WIERZEJSKI 96 5545 4832 00:57:07 + 18m 5s
PIOTR ARTUR RYCZKOWSKI 97 5558 4842 00:57:08 + 18m 6s
PIOTR BINDA 98 5562 4844 00:57:09 + 18m 7s
IZABELLA WIECZOREK 99 5592 725 00:57:12 + 18m 10s
JACEK JANOWICZ 100 5614 4879 00:57:16 + 18m 14s
KETTY POPOW 101 5710 767 00:57:28 + 18m 26s
MACIEJ TOROSZEWSKI 102 5747 4969 00:57:34 + 18m 32s
MARIUSZ TOWERSKI 103 5816 5011 00:57:43 + 18m 41s
ROBERT NOWACKI 104 5825 5016 00:57:45 + 18m 43s
JANUSZ WIŚNIEWSKI 105 5939 5091 00:58:01 + 18m 59s
JOANNA GERSZBERG 106 6091 907 00:58:25 + 19m 23s
ANNA BIELIK 107 6092 908 00:58:25 + 19m 23s
EWA WIŚNIEWSKA 108 6171 940 00:58:36 + 19m 34s
KAROL PAWLICKI 109 6183 5239 00:58:39 + 19m 37s
MAREK KALISIAK 110 6208 5249 00:58:43 + 19m 41s
PAWEŁ MATYSEK 111 6356 5342 00:59:03 + 20m 1s
MAŁGORZATA WOJCIECHOWSKA 112 6449 1041 00:59:16 + 20m 14s
IRENEUSZ KŁOS 113 6527 5453 00:59:27 + 20m 25s
MIREK RYMUSZKA 114 6573 5480 00:59:34 + 20m 32s
PIOTR SMOLEŃSKI 115 6627 5509 00:59:42 + 20m 40s
MARCIN POWIŁAŃSKI 116 6628 5510 00:59:42 + 20m 40s
MARIUSZ KAMIŃSKI 117 6821 5613 01:00:11 + 21m 9s
MAREK LASKOWSKI 118 6881 5648 01:00:23 + 21m 21s
MACIEJ RÓŻYCKI 119 6922 5675 01:00:31 + 21m 29s
MARCIN ŁUCZYŃSKI 120 6930 5680 01:00:32 + 21m 30s
WOJCIECH ŻELECHOWSKI 121 6947 5691 01:00:35 + 21m 33s
WALDEMAR CUKIER 122 7060 5747 01:00:52 + 21m 50s
ROBERT JEŻEWSKI 123 7062 5749 01:00:52 + 21m 50s
RAFAŁ MAKARUK 124 7085 5760 01:00:56 + 21m 54s
SYLWESTER BARTNICKI 125 7089 5762 01:00:56 + 21m 54s
TOMASZ GRZYB 126 7095 5766 01:00:57 + 21m 55s
MAREK LEWANTY 127 7156 5805 01:01:08 + 22m 6s
KRYSPIN DWORAK 128 7203 5835 01:01:18 + 22m 16s
WOJCIECH ŚLESIŃSKI 129 7255 5871 01:01:26 + 22m 24s
PIOTR GRYGLAS 130 7264 5876 01:01:27 + 22m 25s
MARCIN BAJDA 131 7310 5902 01:01:37 + 22m 35s
DOROTA WALESIAK 132 7441 1469 01:02:03 + 23m 1s
MARCIN TREBICKI 133 7471 5986 01:02:09 + 23m 7s
PIOTR BRZOZOWSKI 134 7481 5992 01:02:10 + 23m 8s
MONIKA KAROLAK 135 7543 1524 01:02:19 + 23m 17s
JOANNA KIN LEWIS 136 7595 1547 01:02:29 + 23m 27s
WIESŁAW ZYGLEWICZ 137 7617 6061 01:02:31 + 23m 29s
PIOTR BARTKIEWICZ 138 7639 6074 01:02:34 + 23m 32s
BARRY SHEEHAN 139 7665 6093 01:02:40 + 23m 38s
DŻEMILA SULKIEWICZ-NOWICKA 140 7732 1604 01:02:55 + 23m 53s
ROBERT WOJCIESZAK 141 7783 6161 01:03:04 + 24m 2s
TOMASZ BARTUŚ 142 7840 6191 01:03:15 + 24m 13s
MAGDALENA PAWŁOWSKA 143 7861 1659 01:03:21 + 24m 19s
PYSZKIEWICZ JAROSLAW 144 7904 6222 01:03:33 + 24m 31s
ANNA KACZOROWSKA 145 8003 1734 01:03:59 + 24m 57s
ANNA KOTULSKA 146 8005 1735 01:04:00 + 24m 58s
BARBARA RUTKOWSKA 147 8082 1776 01:04:14 + 25m 12s
ADAM WEISS 148 8117 6326 01:04:22 + 25m 20s
KATARZYNA BIELAWSKA-PIETRUK 149 8201 1833 01:04:40 + 25m 38s
AGNIESZKA GOŚCINIEWICZ 150 8224 1841 01:04:45 + 25m 43s
GRZEGORZ GAŁĘZIA 151 8317 6431 01:05:05 + 26m 3s
PAWEŁ OLEWNICZAK 152 8447 6487 01:05:44 + 26m 42s
ANNA KAMIŃSKA 153 8507 1994 01:06:06 + 27m 4s
CORINNE KLAJDA 154 8604 2048 01:06:31 + 27m 29s
RAFAŁ BORUCKI 155 8626 6565 01:06:35 + 27m 33s
WACŁAW DOŁĘGA 156 8628 6566 01:06:36 + 27m 34s
HUBERT CEDROWSKI 157 8642 6572 01:06:40 + 27m 38s
DOMINIK JEZIERSKI 158 8824 6649 01:07:35 + 28m 33s
KATARZYNA ARANOWSKA 159 8970 2264 01:08:34 + 29m 32s
PAWEŁ BRYŁA 160 9001 6717 01:08:51 + 29m 49s
JACEK GUMIŃSKI 161 9041 6731 01:09:11 + 30m 9s
PAWEŁ GANCZEWSKI 162 9043 6732 01:09:11 + 30m 9s
PIOTR KIMSZAL 163 9056 6737 01:09:17 + 30m 15s
AGATA MUSZALSKA 164 9116 2357 01:09:43 + 30m 41s
ANDRZEJ WOJTYŃSKI 165 9168 6778 01:10:12 + 31m 10s
MACIEJ PAROL 166 9318 6833 01:11:53 + 32m 51s
IWONA SKRODZKA 167 9543 2623 01:15:11 + 36m 9s
EWA STAŃSKA 168 9554 2630 01:15:28 + 36m 26s
PAWEL ROSIAK 169 9588 6939 01:16:17 + 37m 15s
DARIUSZ FIJAŁKOWSKI 170 9650 6966 01:18:13 + 39m 11s
AGNIESZKA CZAPLA 171 9719 2728 01:21:32 + 42m 30s
JEANETTE CHUDY 172 9742 2742 01:23:52 + 44m 50s